Red

White

Blue


Match Results for White Flight E

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019   Landings(JP) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Londergan, Brian /
Irigoyen, Alex
Sheldon, Michael /
Slickers, Alan
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
2 11/18/2019 2 Lamore, Jerry /
Choisnet, Bill
Galya, Art /
Fogleson, Jim
7-5 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
2 11/18/2019 3 Rupprich, Karlheinz /
Newman, Al
Mullen, Rich /
Torres, Joe
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
2 11/18/2019 4 Park, Jim /
Dupuis, Al
Easton, Richard /
Goetz, Tom
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
2 11/18/2019   Legends(DD) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Condurso, Tony /
George, Wright
Richardson, Dan /
Warther, William
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
2 11/18/2019 2 Shaw, Ed /
Koskosky, Bob
Taylor, Ben /
Givens, Dale
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
2 11/18/2019 3 Dysinger, Denny /
Hauck, Ken
Svensson, Paul /
Foster, Lynn
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(DD)
2 11/18/2019 4 Leblanc, Charles /
Logue, Don
Olsen, George /
White, Jeff
6-4 / 6-2 Legends(DD)
2 11/18/2019   PelicanSound(BR) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Benson, Bill /
Whelpley, Dennis
Kinczel, Joe /
Moeder, Dan
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
2 11/18/2019 2 Da Silva, Anthony /
Wright, Bill
Addison, Tom /
Childers, Lee
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanSound(BR)
2 11/18/2019 3 Bornstein, Mitch /
Beneteau, Don
Fuchs, Steve /
Reinhold, Bud
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanSound(BR)
2 11/18/2019 4 Tschoeke, Rick /
Guens, Luc
Metzler, Jim /
Felker, Lex
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
1 11/11/2019   PelicanPreserve(CH) Legends(DD) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Sheldon, Michael /
Slickers, Alan
Condurso, Tony /
George, Wright
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
1 11/11/2019 2 Galya, Art /
Brown, Jerry
Koskosky, Bob /
Ford, Rick
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(CH)
1 11/11/2019 3 Mullen, Rich /
Torres, Joe
Hauck, Ken /
Shaw, Ed
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(CH)
1 11/11/2019 4 Goetz, Tom /
Easton, Richard
Logue, Don /
Bonany, Bob
6-0 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(CH)
1 11/11/2019   GulfHarbour(LS) PelicanSound(BR) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Richardson, Dan /
Warther, William
Whelpley, Dennis /
Wright, Bill
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BR)
1 11/11/2019 2 Svensson, Paul /
Foster, Lynn
Bornstein, Mitch /
Barsky, Bruce
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
1 11/11/2019 3 Jones, Tim /
Taylor, Ben
Beneteau, Don /
Guens, Luc
7-5 / 6-1 PelicanSound(BR)
1 11/11/2019 4 Sonin, Larry /
Montgomery, Dan
Tschoeke, Rick /
Ripp, Gregg
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
1 11/11/2019   Beachview(BR) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Kinczel, Joe /
Moeder, Dan
Dixon, William /
Rikon, Ralph
7-5 / 6-3 Beachview(BR)
1 11/11/2019 2 Addison, Tom /
Reinhold, Bud
Duffy, Brian /
Goward, Paul
6-1 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)
1 11/11/2019 3 Fuchs, Steve /
Metzler, Jim
Sutherland, Gary /
Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto
7-5 / 6-2 CapeCoral(KD)
1 11/11/2019 4 Barroso, Luis /
Felker, Lex
Conner, Ron /
Flood, Mike
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)