2018

2017

2016


2016 Match Results for Red Flight A

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/17/2016   ParkMeadow(BS) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/17/2016 1 Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
1 11/17/2016 2 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Warner, David
Jung, Terry /
Finckel, Gary
7-5 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
1 11/17/2016 3 Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
Silvers, Mike /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-0 / 3-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
1 11/17/2016 4 Blohm, Larry /
Speakman, Barry
Lorenzo, Carl /
Kimmell, Joel
6-3 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BS)
1 11/17/2016   Forest(MA) Colonial(RB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/17/2016 1 Aust, Murray /
Edwards, Chris
Greve, Peter /
Niccum, Greg
6-3 / 6-4 Colonial(RB)
1 11/17/2016 2 Lassell, Jeff /
Schaum, Gary
Kreuser, Denny /
Scott, Randy
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
1 11/17/2016 3 Lavoie, Jim /
Weber, Dave
Bess, Paul /
Crabb, Steve
6-0 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
1 11/17/2016 4 Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
McNamara, Peter /
Perico, Tony
6-2 / 6-4 Forest(MA)
1 11/17/2016   CapeCoral(GS) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/17/2016 1 Dennis, Scott /
Moding, Jeff
McLaughlin, Dan /
Swan, John
6-4 / 7-5 CapeCoral(GS)
1 11/17/2016 2 Adams, Kevin /
St.Pierre, Aaron
Latham, Brant /
Ransom, Dick
6-2 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
1 11/17/2016 3 Scott, George /
Senst , Tom
Gall, Jim /
Olondo, George
6-2 / 6-4 BonitaBeach(BL)
1 11/17/2016 4 Rogers, Tony /
Hallman, Dan
Lutes, Jim /
Brown, Mike
0-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
1 11/17/2016   Landings(TD) PelicanLanding(PW) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/17/2016 1 Mohlman, Sandy /
Seiverling, David
Hoffman, Wilhelm /
Veltman, Paul
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
1 11/17/2016 2 Carley, Jim /
Shelfer, Ben
Spero, Steve /
Martin, Larry
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
1 11/17/2016 3 Dennison, Tim /
Eason, Louis
Black, Keith /
Lush, Steve
6-1 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(PW)
1 11/17/2016 4 Default Lyke, Charles /
Schwartz, Michael
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
2 12/01/2016   Colonial(RB) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
2 12/01/2016 1 Greve, Peter /
Kreuser, Denny
Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Colonial(RB)
2 12/01/2016 2 Niccum, Greg /
Scott, Randy
Fulkerson, Bruce /
Warner, David
6-3 / 6-4 Colonial(RB)
2 12/01/2016 3 Crabb, Steve /
Reading, Dave
Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
6-2 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(BS)
2 12/01/2016 4 Finley, Randy /
Beaulne, Ray
Miller, Gary /
Speakman, Barry
6-3 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
2 12/01/2016   SevenLakes(MS) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
2 12/01/2016 1 Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
Dennis, Scott /
St.Pierre, Aaron
6-3 / 6-0 SevenLakes(MS)
2 12/01/2016 2 Finckel, Gary /
Jung, Terry
Adams, Kevin /
Rogers, Tony
7-5 / 6-3 SevenLakes(MS)
2 12/01/2016 3 Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Egan, Jim
Hallman, Dan /
Daly, Tim
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
2 12/01/2016 4 Silvers, Mike /
Lorenzo, Carl
Scott, George /
Senst , Tom
6-1 / 6-2 SevenLakes(MS)
2 12/01/2016   PelicanLanding(PW) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
2 12/01/2016 1 Williamson, Paul /
Lush, Steve
Nash, Brad /
McGrath, Rick L
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(PW)
2 12/01/2016 2 Lyke, Charles /
Spero, Steve
Aust, Murray /
Edwards, Chris
6-2 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
2 12/01/2016 3 Black, Keith /
Martin, Larry
Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
6-3 / 6-3 Forest(MA)
2 12/01/2016 4 Jarvis, David /
Murray, Bill
Lavoie, Jim /
Wheeler, Ron
6-3 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
2 12/01/2016   BonitaBeach(BL) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
2 12/01/2016 1 Latham, Brant /
Ransom, Dick
Mohlman, Sandy /
Mutch, Bob
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(TD)
2 12/01/2016 2 Brown, Mike /
Swan, John
Carley, Jim /
Trian, Timothy
6-4 / 6-4 BonitaBeach(BL)
2 12/01/2016 3 Tynion, Bill /
Hile, Bob
Dennison, Tim /
Shelfer, Ben
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(TD)
2 12/01/2016 4 Olondo, George /
Reno, Bill
Eason, Louis /
Woodford, Alan
6-3 / 7-6 BonitaBeach(BL)
3 12/08/2016   ParkMeadow(BS) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/08/2016 1 Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
Moding, Jeff /
Higgins, Byron
6-2 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BS)
3 12/08/2016 2 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Warner, David
Adams, Kevin /
St.Pierre, Aaron
6-0 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BS)
3 12/08/2016 3 Natale, Greg /
Miller, Gary
Hallman, Dan /
Senst , Tom
6-2 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(BS)
3 12/08/2016 4 Blohm, Larry /
Speakman, Barry
Rogers, Tony /
Corbett, Jon
6-1 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(BS)
3 12/08/2016   Colonial(RB) PelicanLanding(PW) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/08/2016 1 Greve, Peter /
Niccum, Greg
Ames, Howard /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
3 12/08/2016 2 Kreuser, Denny /
Scott, Randy
Murray, Bill /
Schwartz, Michael
6-0 / 6-2 Colonial(RB)
3 12/08/2016 3 Crabb, Steve /
Reading, Dave
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Colonial(RB)
3 12/08/2016 4 Finley, Randy /
Perico, Tony
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Colonial(RB)
3 12/08/2016   Landings(TD) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/08/2016 1 Mohlman, Sandy /
Mutch, Bob
Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
3 12/08/2016 2 Dennison, Tim /
Shelfer, Ben
Finckel, Gary /
Jung, Terry
6-4 / 6-3 SevenLakes(MS)
3 12/08/2016 3 Eason, Louis /
Woodford, Alan
Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Egan, Jim
6-2 / 6-1 SevenLakes(MS)
3 12/08/2016 4 Default Daily, Steve /
Garrett, Dwayne
6-0 / 6-0 SevenLakes(MS)
3 12/08/2016   Forest(MA) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/08/2016 1 Nash, Brad /
McGrath, Rick L
Latham, Brant /
Ransom, Dick
6-2 / 6-1 Forest(MA)
3 12/08/2016 2 Lassell, Jeff /
Mundy, Gary
Swan, John /
Brown, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
3 12/08/2016 3 Lavoie, Jim /
Weber, Dave
Olondo, George /
Becker, Merton
6-0 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
3 12/08/2016 4 Hynden, Eric /
Heckman, Kent
MaCallister, Doug /
Lutes, Jim
6-2 / 7-5 Forest(MA)
4 12/15/2016   PelicanLanding(PW) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/15/2016 1 Ames, Howard /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
Behling, Dan /
Nunnally, Mark
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
4 12/15/2016 2 Spero, Steve /
Jenkins, Bob
Noble, Darryl /
Fulkerson, Bruce
6-1 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
4 12/15/2016 3 Marks, Mitchell /
Lyke, Charles
Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
6-2 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BS)
4 12/15/2016 4 Black, Keith /
Schwartz, Michael
Miller, Gary /
Speakman, Barry
6-2 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BS)
4 12/15/2016   CapeCoral(GS) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/15/2016 1 Dennis, Scott /
Higgins, Byron
Mohlman, Sandy /
Marsan, Paul
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
4 12/15/2016 2 Adams, Kevin /
Senst , Tom
Dennison, Tim /
Carley, Jim
6-4 / 7-6 Landings(TD)
4 12/15/2016 3 St.Pierre, Aaron /
Hallman, Dan
Eason, Louis /
Woodford, Alan
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
4 12/15/2016 4 Corbett, Jon /
Rogers, Tony
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
4 12/15/2016   BonitaBeach(BL) Colonial(RB) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/15/2016 1 Latham, Brant /
Swan, John
Greve, Peter /
Brackey, Wes
6-1 / 6-4 Colonial(RB)
4 12/15/2016 2 MaCallister, Doug /
Ransom, Dick
Kreuser, Denny /
Niccum, Greg
6-0 / 6-3 Colonial(RB)
4 12/15/2016 3 Lutes, Jim /
Hile, Bob
Crabb, Steve /
Yablonski, Ed
6-1 / 6-2 Colonial(RB)
4 12/15/2016 4 Olondo, George /
Reno, Bill
Reading, Dave /
Finley, Randy
6-3 / 6-4 Colonial(RB)
4 12/15/2016   SevenLakes(MS) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/15/2016 1 Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
McGrath, Rick L /
Schaum, Gary
6-3 / 6-2 SevenLakes(MS)
4 12/15/2016 2 Finckel, Gary /
Jung, Terry
Lavoie, Jim /
Weber, Dave
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
4 12/15/2016 3 Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Daily, Steve
Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
4 12/15/2016 4 Silvers, Mike /
Egan, Jim
Default 6-0 / 6-0 SevenLakes(MS)
5 01/12/2017   ParkMeadow(BS) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/12/2017 1 Behling, Dan /
Duke, Mike
Coker, Charles /
Mohlman, Sandy
6-3 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
5 01/12/2017 2 Kuehling, Bob /
Warner, David
Carley, Jim /
Mutch, Bob
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(TD)
5 01/12/2017 3 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Miller, Gary
Dennison, Tim /
Schulte, Mike
7-5 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
5 01/12/2017 4 Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
Meek, Steve /
Woodford, Alan
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
5 01/12/2017   PelicanLanding(PW) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/12/2017 1 Ames, Howard /
Jenkins, Bob
McLaughlin, Dan /
Ransom, Dick
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
5 01/12/2017 2 Williamson, Paul /
Schwartz, Michael
Sullivan, Jerry /
Brown, Mike
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
5 01/12/2017 3 Bittner, Brian /
Martin, Larry
Gall, Jim /
MaCallister, Doug
6-2 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
5 01/12/2017 4 Lyke, Charles /
Manzella, Tony
Lutes, Jim /
Hile, Bob
7-6 / 1-6 / 1-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
5 01/12/2017   Forest(MA) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/12/2017 1 Nash, Brad /
Edwards, Chris
Dennis, Scott /
Moding, Jeff
6-0 / 6-4 Forest(MA)
5 01/12/2017 2 Aust, Murray /
McGrath, Rick L
Adams, Kevin /
Higgins, Byron
6-2 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
5 01/12/2017 3 Schaum, Gary /
Lavoie, Jim
Fritz, Chuck /
Corbett, Jon
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
5 01/12/2017 4 Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
Senst , Tom /
St.Pierre, Aaron
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
5 01/12/2017   Colonial(RB) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/12/2017 1 Brackey, Wes /
Greve, Peter
Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
6-1 / 6-0 SevenLakes(MS)
5 01/12/2017 2 Kreuser, Denny /
Scott, Randy
Finckel, Gary /
Jung, Terry
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
5 01/12/2017 3 Lepisto, Earl /
Niccum, Greg
Silvers, Mike /
Stankewicz, Tim
6-0 / 6-0 Colonial(RB)
5 01/12/2017 4 Crabb, Steve /
Yablonski, Ed
Daily, Steve /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-1 / 6-4 Colonial(RB)
6 01/19/2017   BonitaBeach(BL) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/19/2017 1 McLaughlin, Dan /
Sullivan, Jerry
Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
6 01/19/2017 2 Latham, Brant /
Ransom, Dick
Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
6-0 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
6 01/19/2017 3 Gall, Jim /
MaCallister, Doug
Warner, David /
Fulkerson, Bruce
6-2 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BS)
6 01/19/2017 4 Hile, Bob /
Olondo, George
Miller, Gary /
McGoughan, Rankin
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
6 01/19/2017   Landings(TD) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/19/2017 1 Mohlman, Sandy /
Marsan, Paul
Nash, Brad /
Edwards, Chris
0-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
6 01/19/2017 2 Carley, Jim /
Mutch, Bob
Aust, Murray /
McGrath, Rick L
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
6 01/19/2017 3 Seiverling, David /
Shelfer, Ben
Weber, Dave /
Lassell, Jeff
6-4 / 6-3 Forest(MA)
6 01/19/2017 4 Eason, Louis /
Prince, Barry
Schaum, Gary /
Haverstick, Bill
6-3 / 6-3 Forest(MA)
6 01/19/2017   SevenLakes(MS) PelicanLanding(PW) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/19/2017 1 Bal, Tony /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Williamson, Paul /
Bittner, Brian
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(PW)
6 01/19/2017 2 Finckel, Gary /
Jung, Terry
Murray, Bill /
Millar, Rick
6-3 / 6-0 SevenLakes(MS)
6 01/19/2017 3 Silvers, Mike /
Daily, Steve
Marks, Mitchell /
Schwartz, Michael
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
6 01/19/2017 4 Lorenzo, Carl /
Stankewicz, Tim
Lyke, Charles /
Manzella, Tony
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
6 01/19/2017   CapeCoral(GS) Colonial(RB) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/19/2017 1 Dennis, Scott /
Cahill, Jim
Greve, Peter /
Lepisto, Earl
6-2 / 6-4 Colonial(RB)
6 01/19/2017 2 Higgins, Byron /
Fritz, Chuck
Niccum, Greg /
Scott, Randy
6-2 / 6-2 Colonial(RB)
6 01/19/2017 3 Adams, Kevin /
Hallman, Dan
Kreuser, Denny /
Crabb, Steve
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
6 01/19/2017 4 St.Pierre, Aaron /
Corbett, Jon
Bess, Paul /
Perico, Tony
6-0 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
7 01/26/2017   ParkMeadow(BS) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/26/2017 1 Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
Edwards, Chris /
Weber, Dave
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
7 01/26/2017 2 Duke, Mike /
Fulkerson, Bruce
McGrath, Rick L /
Nash, Brad
7-6 / 1-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
7 01/26/2017 3 Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
Aust, Murray /
Main, Alan
6-4 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(BS)
7 01/26/2017 4 Miller, Gary /
Warner, David
Hynden, Eric /
Schaum, Gary
6-4 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(BS)
7 01/26/2017   BonitaBeach(BL) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/26/2017 1 McLaughlin, Dan /
Sullivan, Jerry
Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
6-2 / 6-4 SevenLakes(MS)
7 01/26/2017 2 Latham, Brant /
Ransom, Dick
Finckel, Gary /
Jung, Terry
6-4 / 6-4 BonitaBeach(BL)
7 01/26/2017 3 Brown, Mike /
Swan, John
Stankewicz, Tim /
Kimmell, Joel
6-3 / 6-3 SevenLakes(MS)
7 01/26/2017 4 Olondo, George /
Gall, Jim
Daily, Steve /
Garrett, Dwayne
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
7 01/26/2017   Colonial(RB) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/26/2017 1 Lepisto, Earl /
Greve, Peter
Mohlman, Sandy /
Coker, Charles
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 Colonial(RB)
7 01/26/2017 2 Kreuser, Denny /
Niccum, Greg
Mutch, Bob /
Carley, Jim
6-4 / 6-4 Colonial(RB)
7 01/26/2017 3 Crabb, Steve /
Reading, Dave
Seiverling, David /
Schulte, Mike
6-3 / 0-6 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
7 01/26/2017 4 Bess, Paul /
Beaulne, Ray
Shelfer, Ben /
Prince, Barry
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(TD)
7 01/26/2017   PelicanLanding(PW) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/26/2017 1 Bittner, Brian /
Millar, Rick
Dennis, Scott /
Cahill, Jim
6-2 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
7 01/26/2017 2 Jenkins, Bob /
Martin, Larry
Higgins, Byron /
Adams, Kevin
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(GS)
7 01/26/2017 3 Murray, Bill /
Lyke, Charles
Fritz, Chuck /
St.Pierre, Aaron
7-5 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
7 01/26/2017 4 Marks, Mitchell /
Schwartz, Michael
Senst , Tom /
Hallman, Dan
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
8 02/02/2017   SevenLakes(MS) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/02/2017 1 Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
6-1 / 6-4 SevenLakes(MS)
8 02/02/2017 2 Finckel, Gary /
Jung, Terry
Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
7-6 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
8 02/02/2017 3 Stankewicz, Tim /
Lorenzo, Carl
Fulkerson, Bruce /
Warner, David
6-3 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(BS)
8 02/02/2017 4 Silvers, Mike /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Blohm, Larry /
Shutz, Bill
6-1 / 6-1 SevenLakes(MS)
8 02/02/2017   Colonial(RB) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/02/2017 1 Brackey, Wes /
Greve, Peter
Edwards, Chris /
Nash, Brad
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
8 02/02/2017 2 Kreuser, Denny /
Scott, Randy
Lassell, Jeff /
McGrath, Rick L
6-3 / 6-2 Colonial(RB)
8 02/02/2017 3 Niccum, Greg /
Beaulne, Ray
Schaum, Gary /
Weber, Dave
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
8 02/02/2017 4 Crabb, Steve /
Reading, Dave
Heckman, Kent /
Wheeler, Ron
6-4 / 6-4 Colonial(RB)
8 02/02/2017   BonitaBeach(BL) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/02/2017 1 McLaughlin, Dan /
Latham, Brant
Moding, Jeff /
Dennis, Scott
6-0 / 6-3 BonitaBeach(BL)
8 02/02/2017 2 Sullivan, Jerry /
Brown, Mike
Higgins, Byron /
Cahill, Jim
7-6 / 6-3 CapeCoral(GS)
8 02/02/2017 3 Ransom, Dick /
Hile, Bob
Adams, Kevin /
Fritz, Chuck
6-3 / 6-3 CapeCoral(GS)
8 02/02/2017 4 Tynion, Bill /
Lutes, Jim
Lievers, Joep /
Daly, Tim
6-4 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
8 02/02/2017   PelicanLanding(PW) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/02/2017 1 Ames, Howard /
Veltman, Paul
Coker, Charles /
Mohlman, Sandy
6-4 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
8 02/02/2017 2 Bittner, Brian /
Spero, Steve
Carley, Jim /
Mutch, Bob
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
8 02/02/2017 3 Lyke, Charles /
Murray, Bill
Trian, Timothy /
Gagen, Geoff
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
8 02/02/2017 4 Marks, Mitchell /
Schwartz, Michael
Meek, Steve /
Shelfer, Ben
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
9 02/09/2017   ParkMeadow(BS) Colonial(RB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/09/2017 1 Behling, Dan /
Duke, Mike
Brackey, Wes /
Greve, Peter
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
9 02/09/2017 2 Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
Kreuser, Denny /
Niccum, Greg
6-3 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
9 02/09/2017 3 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Warner, David
Crabb, Steve /
Reading, Dave
7-5 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
9 02/09/2017 4 McGoughan, Rankin /
Miller, Gary
Bess, Paul /
Perico, Tony
6-3 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BS)
9 02/09/2017   CapeCoral(GS) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/09/2017 1 Dennis, Scott /
Moding, Jeff
Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
6-4 / 6-3 CapeCoral(GS)
9 02/09/2017 2 Higgins, Byron /
Cahill, Jim
Finckel, Gary /
Stankewicz, Tim
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
9 02/09/2017 3 St.Pierre, Aaron /
Fritz, Chuck
Silvers, Mike /
Egan, Jim
6-1 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
9 02/09/2017 4 Lievers, Joep /
Adams, Kevin
Lorenzo, Carl /
Daily, Steve
7-5 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
9 02/09/2017   Forest(MA) PelicanLanding(PW) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/09/2017 1 Aust, Murray /
Nash, Brad
Bittner, Brian /
Ames, Howard
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
9 02/09/2017 2 McGrath, Rick L /
Lassell, Jeff
Hoffman, Wilhelm /
Veltman, Paul
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
9 02/09/2017 3 Schaum, Gary /
Haverstick, Bill
Black, Keith /
Martin, Larry
6-2 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
9 02/09/2017 4 Heckman, Kent /
Lavoie, Jim
Murray, Bill /
Millar, Rick
6-1 / 7-5 Forest(MA)
9 02/09/2017   Landings(TD) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/09/2017 1 Mohlman, Sandy /
Marsan, Paul
McLaughlin, Dan /
Sullivan, Jerry
6-4 / 7-5 BonitaBeach(BL)
9 02/09/2017 2 Carley, Jim /
Mutch, Bob
Gall, Jim /
Latham, Brant
6-3 / 7-6 Landings(TD)
9 02/09/2017 3 Prince, Barry /
Shelfer, Ben
Hile, Bob /
Olondo, George
6-1 / 5-7 / 1-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
9 02/09/2017 4 Gagen, Geoff /
Schulte, Mike
MaCallister, Doug /
Brown, Mike
6-0 / 6-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
10 02/16/2017   CapeCoral(GS) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/16/2017 1 Dennis, Scott /
Higgins, Byron
Behling, Dan /
Warner, David
6-3 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(BS)
10 02/16/2017 2 Cahill, Jim /
Fritz, Chuck
Fulkerson, Bruce /
Miller, Gary
6-3 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BS)
10 02/16/2017 3 St.Pierre, Aaron /
Senst , Tom
Shaefer, Chuck /
Speakman, Barry
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
10 02/16/2017 4 Adams, Kevin /
Hallman, Dan
McGoughan, Rankin /
Shutz, Bill
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
10 02/16/2017   PelicanLanding(PW) Colonial(RB) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/16/2017 1 Ames, Howard /
Veltman, Paul
Greve, Peter /
Kreuser, Denny
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
10 02/16/2017 2 Bittner, Brian /
Spero, Steve
Niccum, Greg /
Scott, Randy
6-2 / 7-6 Colonial(RB)
10 02/16/2017 3 Millar, Rick /
Schwartz, Michael
Crabb, Steve /
Reading, Dave
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
10 02/16/2017 4 Black, Keith /
Murray, Bill
Finley, Randy /
Beaulne, Ray
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(PW)
10 02/16/2017   SevenLakes(MS) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/16/2017 1 Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
Mohlman, Sandy /
Coker, Charles
6-4 / 7-5 Landings(TD)
10 02/16/2017 2 Finckel, Gary /
Stankewicz, Tim
Seiverling, David /
Mutch, Bob
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
10 02/16/2017 3 Jung, Terry /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Carley, Jim /
Prince, Barry
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
10 02/16/2017 4 Silvers, Mike /
Egan, Jim
Trian, Timothy /
Meek, Steve
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
10 02/16/2017   BonitaBeach(BL) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/16/2017 1 Latham, Brant /
Olondo, George
Aust, Murray /
Edwards, Chris
6-1 / 6-1 Forest(MA)
10 02/16/2017 2 Ransom, Dick /
MaCallister, Doug
Lavoie, Jim /
McGrath, Rick L
6-3 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
10 02/16/2017 3 Sullivan, Jerry /
Brown, Mike
Schaum, Gary /
Wheeler, Ron
7-5 / 7-6 Forest(MA)
10 02/16/2017 4 Lutes, Jim /
Gall, Jim
Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
6-4 / 7-5 Forest(MA)
11 03/02/2017   ParkMeadow(BS) PelicanLanding(PW) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/02/2017 1 Behling, Dan /
Warner, David
Bittner, Brian /
Williamson, Paul
7-5 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(BS)
11 03/02/2017 2 Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
Ames, Howard /
Veltman, Paul
7-5 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
11 03/02/2017 3 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Miller, Gary
Manzella, Tony /
Millar, Rick
6-3 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
11 03/02/2017 4 Shutz, Bill /
Speakman, Barry
Lyke, Charles /
Murray, Bill
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(PW)
11 03/02/2017   Landings(TD) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/02/2017 1 Mohlman, Sandy /
Coker, Charles
Dennis, Scott /
Moding, Jeff
6-4 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
11 03/02/2017 2 Carley, Jim /
Mutch, Bob
Higgins, Byron /
Cahill, Jim
6-4 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
11 03/02/2017 3 Seiverling, David /
Shelfer, Ben
Fritz, Chuck /
St.Pierre, Aaron
7-6 / 7-6 CapeCoral(GS)
11 03/02/2017 4 Meek, Steve /
Woodford, Alan
Senst , Tom /
Corbett, Jon
6-1 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
11 03/02/2017   Colonial(RB) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/02/2017 1 Niccum, Greg /
Crabb, Steve
Latham, Brant /
Sullivan, Jerry
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Colonial(RB)
11 03/02/2017 2 Finley, Randy /
Kreuser, Denny
Ransom, Dick /
Gall, Jim
7-5 / 6-0 Colonial(RB)
11 03/02/2017 3 Bess, Paul /
Reading, Dave
MaCallister, Doug /
Hile, Bob
6-3 / 6-4 Colonial(RB)
11 03/02/2017 4 Default Brown, Mike /
Swan, John
6-0 / 6-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
11 03/02/2017   Forest(MA) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/02/2017 1 Aust, Murray /
Edwards, Chris
Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
11 03/02/2017 2 Lassell, Jeff /
Schaum, Gary
Finckel, Gary /
Stankewicz, Tim
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
11 03/02/2017 3 Lavoie, Jim /
McGrath, Rick L
Jung, Terry /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
11 03/02/2017 4 Heckman, Kent /
Wheeler, Ron
Egan, Jim /
Daily, Steve
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
12 03/09/2017   Landings(TD) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/09/2017 1 Seiverling, David /
Mohlman, Sandy
Behling, Dan /
Warner, David
6-3 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(BS)
12 03/09/2017 2 Carley, Jim /
Shelfer, Ben
Kuehling, Bob /
Miller, Gary
6-3 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
12 03/09/2017 3 Trian, Timothy /
Schulte, Mike
Fulkerson, Bruce /
Speakman, Barry
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
12 03/09/2017 4 Meek, Steve /
Woodford, Alan
Blohm, Larry /
McGoughan, Rankin
6-2 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BS)
12 03/09/2017   BonitaBeach(BL) PelicanLanding(PW) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/09/2017 1 Gall, Jim /
Sullivan, Jerry
Williamson, Paul /
Veltman, Paul
6-0 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(PW)
12 03/09/2017 2 Brown, Mike /
Ransom, Dick
Spero, Steve /
Millar, Rick
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
12 03/09/2017 3 Olondo, George /
Hile, Bob
Bittner, Brian /
Schwartz, Michael
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
12 03/09/2017 4 MaCallister, Doug /
Lutes, Jim
Lyke, Charles /
Murray, Bill
6-1 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(PW)
12 03/09/2017   CapeCoral(GS) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/09/2017 1 Cahill, Jim /
Moding, Jeff
Edwards, Chris /
Nash, Brad
6-2 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
12 03/09/2017 2 Corbett, Jon /
Higgins, Byron
Aust, Murray /
Lassell, Jeff
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
12 03/09/2017 3 Fritz, Chuck /
St.Pierre, Aaron
Lavoie, Jim /
Heckman, Kent
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
12 03/09/2017 4 Senst , Tom /
Hallman, Dan
Haverstick, Bill /
Wheeler, Ron
6-3 / 6-4 Forest(MA)
12 03/09/2017   SevenLakes(MS) Colonial(RB) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/09/2017 1 Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
Greve, Peter /
Finley, Randy
6-3 / 6-2 SevenLakes(MS)
12 03/09/2017 2 Finckel, Gary /
Stankewicz, Tim
Niccum, Greg /
Scott, Randy
7-5 / 6-0 Colonial(RB)
12 03/09/2017 3 Jung, Terry /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Crabb, Steve /
Kreuser, Denny
6-3 / 6-1 Colonial(RB)
12 03/09/2017 4 Egan, Jim /
Lorenzo, Carl
Bess, Paul /
Reading, Dave
6-3 / 6-4 Colonial(RB)
13 03/16/2017   ParkMeadow(BS) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/16/2017 1 Behling, Dan /
Warner, David
McLaughlin, Dan /
Latham, Brant
6-4 / 6-2 BonitaBeach(BL)
13 03/16/2017 2 Duke, Mike /
Fulkerson, Bruce
Ransom, Dick /
Gall, Jim
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
13 03/16/2017 3 Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
Brown, Mike /
Hile, Bob
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
13 03/16/2017 4 Miller, Gary /
Speakman, Barry
Olondo, George /
MaCallister, Doug
6-0 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(BS)
13 03/16/2017   Forest(MA) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/16/2017 1 Aust, Murray /
Nash, Brad
Carley, Jim /
Seiverling, David
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
13 03/16/2017 2 Edwards, Chris /
Weber, Dave
Trian, Timothy /
Mizzi, Garry
6-1 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
13 03/16/2017 3 Heckman, Kent /
Lavoie, Jim
Shelfer, Ben /
Eason, Louis
6-4 / 6-3 Forest(MA)
13 03/16/2017 4 Schaum, Gary /
Wheeler, Ron
Meek, Steve /
Woodford, Alan
6-2 / 6-1 Forest(MA)
13 03/16/2017   PelicanLanding(PW) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/16/2017 1 Veltman, Paul /
Bittner, Brian
Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
7-6 / 7-6 SevenLakes(MS)
13 03/16/2017 2 Millar, Rick /
Martin, Larry
Finckel, Gary /
Stankewicz, Tim
6-3 / 6-1 SevenLakes(MS)
13 03/16/2017 3 Schwartz, Michael /
Jenkins, Bob
Jung, Terry /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-2 / 6-2 SevenLakes(MS)
13 03/16/2017 4 Hoffman, Wilhelm /
Lyke, Charles
Silvers, Mike /
Daily, Steve
6-1 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(PW)
13 03/16/2017   Colonial(RB) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/16/2017 1 Greve, Peter /
Scott, Randy
Cahill, Jim /
Moding, Jeff
6-2 / 6-2 Colonial(RB)
13 03/16/2017 2 Niccum, Greg /
Finley, Randy
Fritz, Chuck /
Higgins, Byron
6-3 / 6-2 CapeCoral(GS)
13 03/16/2017 3 Crabb, Steve /
Kreuser, Denny
St.Pierre, Aaron /
Hallman, Dan
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Colonial(RB)
13 03/16/2017 4 Bess, Paul /
Perico, Tony
Scott, George /
Daly, Tim
6-0 / 6-2 Colonial(RB)
14 03/23/2017   Forest(MA) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/23/2017 1 Edwards, Chris /
Nash, Brad
Duke, Mike /
Fulkerson, Bruce
6-2 / 6-4 Forest(MA)
14 03/23/2017 2 Schaum, Gary /
Weber, Dave
Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
14 03/23/2017 3 Aust, Murray /
Lavoie, Jim
Speakman, Barry /
Warner, David
7-5 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(BS)
14 03/23/2017 4 Default Blohm, Larry /
McGoughan, Rankin
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
14 03/23/2017   SevenLakes(MS) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/23/2017 1 Bal, Tony /
Wuethrich, Tom
Latham, Brant /
Ransom, Dick
6-1 / 6-3 SevenLakes(MS)
14 03/23/2017 2 Finckel, Gary /
Stankewicz, Tim
Gall, Jim /
Hile, Bob
6-0 / 6-2 SevenLakes(MS)
14 03/23/2017 3 Jung, Terry /
Lorenzo, Carl
Reno, Bill /
Sullivan, Jerry
7-6 / 6-1 SevenLakes(MS)
14 03/23/2017 4 Daily, Steve /
Egan, Jim
Lutes, Jim /
Becker, Merton
6-3 / 6-2 SevenLakes(MS)
14 03/23/2017   Landings(TD) Colonial(RB) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/23/2017 1 Mohlman, Sandy /
Koehn, Dave
Greve, Peter /
Scott, Randy
6-2 / 6-3 Colonial(RB)
14 03/23/2017 2 Schulte, Mike /
Trian, Timothy
Kreuser, Denny /
Niccum, Greg
6-3 / 0-6 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
14 03/23/2017 3 Woodford, Alan /
Shelfer, Ben
Brackey, Wes /
Crabb, Steve
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Colonial(RB)
14 03/23/2017 4 Eason, Louis /
Meek, Steve
Bess, Paul /
Finley, Randy
6-3 / 6-3 Colonial(RB)
14 03/23/2017   CapeCoral(GS) PelicanLanding(PW) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/23/2017 1 Moding, Jeff /
Cahill, Jim
Ames, Howard /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(PW)
14 03/23/2017 2 Higgins, Byron /
Fritz, Chuck
Lyke, Charles /
Millar, Rick
6-4 / 6-3 CapeCoral(GS)
14 03/23/2017 3 Hallman, Dan /
Corbett, Jon
Marks, Mitchell /
Martin, Larry
7-5 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
14 03/23/2017 4 Scott, George /
Senst , Tom
Black, Keith /
Jarvis, David
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(PW)