2018

2017

2016


2016 Match Results for Red Flight B

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/17/2016   ShadowWood(MP) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/17/2016 1 Greenberg, Mike /
Melnik, Michael
Mathis, Rudy /
Rodgers, Gary
6-1 / 1-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MP)
1 11/17/2016 2 Gilchrist, John /
Huttenlocher, Dave
Wells, Scott /
Sherwood, Rich
7-6 / 6-1 ShadowWood(MP)
1 11/17/2016 3 Cerullo, Charlie /
Bunting, Ron
Callaway, Steve /
Dunn, Bill
7-6 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MP)
1 11/17/2016 4 Szott, Tom /
Vath, Rich
Pollock, Steve /
Slovak, Dave
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MP)
1 11/17/2016   Dunes(PC) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/17/2016 1 Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
Aldrich, Steven /
Golden, Gary
7-6 / 6-2 Dunes(PC)
1 11/17/2016 2 Rosenberg, Bill /
Cline, Peter
Cramer, Bill /
Wiley, Jack
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
1 11/17/2016 3 Kunz, Norbert /
Monahan, Ken
Suydam, John /
Campbell, Dan
7-5 / 6-1 Dunes(PC)
1 11/17/2016 4 Housler, Bob /
Blue, Dave
Wilding, Richard /
Binkley, David
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
1 11/17/2016   PelicanLanding(SL) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/17/2016 1 Collins, Bill /
Schinke, Tom
Wei, Peter /
Root, Don
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(SM)
1 11/17/2016 2 Morrisson, Tom /
Bell, Lin
Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
6-1 / 7-5 Landings(SM)
1 11/17/2016 3 Bernstein, Peter /
Maloney, Tom
Willingham, Wylly /
Hutson, Dave
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(SL)
1 11/17/2016 4 Brown, Matt /
Lindstrom, Bob
Levy, Stuart /
Moore, Grover
6-0 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(SL)
2 12/01/2016   Gateway(TM) ShadowWood(MP) Winning Scores Winner
2 12/01/2016 1 Alonzi, Steve /
Scholl, Joe
Greenberg, Mike /
Melnik, Michael
6-2 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
2 12/01/2016 2 Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
Gilchrist, John /
Ritchie, Steve
6-2 / 6-3 ShadowWood(MP)
2 12/01/2016 3 Royer, Alain /
Bergevin, Michel
Cerullo, Charlie /
Healy, Chris
6-3 / 6-3 ShadowWood(MP)
2 12/01/2016 4 McClary, Tim /
Kumamoto, Masa
Halpin, Larry /
Paquette, Mike
6-3 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
2 12/01/2016   HeritagePalms(GR) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
2 12/01/2016 1 Mathis, Rudy /
Rodgers, Gary
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
6-4 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(GR)
2 12/01/2016 2 Dunn, Bill /
Callaway, Steve
Cline, Peter /
Rosenberg, Bill
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
2 12/01/2016 3 Sherwood, Rich /
Pollock, Steve
Kunz, Norbert /
Perrotte, Oliver
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
2 12/01/2016 4 Schilling, Mike /
Slovak, Dave
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-4 / 6-1 Dunes(PC)
2 12/01/2016   ParkMeadow(DC) PelicanLanding(SL) Winning Scores Winner
2 12/01/2016 1 Aldrich, Steven /
Frase, Dan
Collins, Bill /
Schinke, Tom
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(SL)
2 12/01/2016 2 Suydam, John /
Luedeke, Bob
Bloom, Ron /
Carter, Phelps
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
2 12/01/2016 3 Cramer, Bill /
Hodson, Dave
Lindstrom, Bob /
Kennedy, Dan
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
2 12/01/2016 4 Wilding, Richard /
Binkley, David
Ricks, Dan /
Janisse, Jay
6-0 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(DC)
3 12/08/2016   ShadowWood(MP) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/08/2016 1 Gilchrist, John /
Greenberg, Mike
Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
6-3 / 7-5 ShadowWood(MP)
3 12/08/2016 2 Balionis, Ernie /
Bunting, Ron
Cline, Peter /
Rosenberg, Bill
6-4 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MP)
3 12/08/2016 3 Stitchberry, Tom /
Vath, Rich
Kunz, Norbert /
Monahan, Jim
6-2 / 6-1 Dunes(PC)
3 12/08/2016 4 Halpin, Larry /
Paquette, Mike
Housler, Bob /
Perrotte, Oliver
6-3 / 7-6 ShadowWood(MP)
3 12/08/2016   Gateway(TM) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/08/2016 1 Carroll, Steve /
Scholl, Joe
Norris, Bob /
Root, Don
6-1 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
3 12/08/2016 2 Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
Jenkins, Richard /
Wei, Peter
7-5 / 6-2 Landings(SM)
3 12/08/2016 3 Bergevin, Michel /
Royer, Alain
Maillard, Steve /
Visci, Larry
6-2 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
3 12/08/2016 4 Jewitt, Jeff /
Brockwell, E.W.
Willingham, Wylly /
Hutson, Dave
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
3 12/08/2016   PelicanLanding(SL) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/08/2016 1 Collins, Bill /
Schinke, Tom
Rodgers, Gary /
Mathis, Rudy
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(SL)
3 12/08/2016 2 Bernstein, Peter /
Kennedy, Dan
Sherwood, Rich /
Pollock, Steve
6-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/08/2016 3 Crowley, Tom /
Herald, Jim
Dunn, Bill /
Callaway, Steve
6-2 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/08/2016 4 Default Wells, Scott /
St John, Jim
6-0 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
4 12/15/2016   Landings(SM) ShadowWood(MP) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/15/2016 1 Norris, Bob /
Root, Don
Greenberg, Mike /
Melnik, Michael
7-6 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MP)
4 12/15/2016 2 Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
Balionis, Ernie /
Bunting, Ron
6-3 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MP)
4 12/15/2016 3 Visci, Larry /
Youngquist, Malcolm
Halpin, Larry /
Paquette, Mike
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
4 12/15/2016 4 Levy, Stuart /
Moore, Grover
Szott, Tom /
Vath, Rich
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(SM)
4 12/15/2016   Dunes(PC) PelicanLanding(SL) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/15/2016 1 Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
Schinke, Tom /
Collins, Bill
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(SL)
4 12/15/2016 2 Monahan, Ken /
Kunz, Norbert
Maloney, Tom /
Bloom, Ron
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
4 12/15/2016 3 Cline, Peter /
Rosenberg, Bill
Carter, Phelps /
Bernstein, Peter
7-5 / 7-6 Dunes(PC)
4 12/15/2016 4 Heldmann, Anton /
Housler, Bob
Lindstrom, Bob /
Fiorillo, Ralph
6-3 / 6-4 Dunes(PC)
4 12/15/2016   ParkMeadow(DC) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/15/2016 1 Golden, Gary /
Kauffman, Jack
Carroll, Steve /
Scholl, Joe
6-3 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
4 12/15/2016 2 Aldrich, Steven /
Frase, Dan
Blakeslee, Sam /
Marinell, Paul
1-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
4 12/15/2016 3 Campbell, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Bergevin, Michel /
Royer, Alain
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
4 12/15/2016 4 McGuinness, Mike /
Wilding, Richard
Kumamoto, Masa /
McClary, Tim
6-1 / 7-5 Gateway(TM)
5 01/12/2017   ShadowWood(MP) PelicanLanding(SL) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/12/2017 1 Greenberg, Mike /
Melnik, Michael
Schinke, Tom /
Collins, Bill
6-3 / 6-1 ShadowWood(MP)
5 01/12/2017 2 Gilchrist, John /
Huttenlocher, Dave
Bernstein, Peter /
Carter, Phelps
6-2 / 6-0 ShadowWood(MP)
5 01/12/2017 3 Bunting, Ron /
Balionis, Ernie
Bell, Lin /
Kennedy, Dan
6-4 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MP)
5 01/12/2017 4 Fisher, Dave /
Healy, Chris
Fiorillo, Ralph /
McNaughton, Kevin
0-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MP)
5 01/12/2017   Landings(SM) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/12/2017 1 Payne, Jack /
Norris, Bob
Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
6-3 / 7-5 Landings(SM)
5 01/12/2017 2 Peirson, David /
Wei, Peter
Aldrich, Steven /
Campbell, Dan
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
5 01/12/2017 3 Youngquist, Malcolm /
Willingham, Wylly
McGuinness, Mike /
Cramer, Bill
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
5 01/12/2017 4 Hutson, Dave /
Moore, Grover
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
5 01/12/2017   Gateway(TM) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/12/2017 1 Carroll, Steve /
Scholl, Joe
Rodgers, Gary /
Haffey, Mike
6-4 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
5 01/12/2017 2 Mitchell, Frank /
Marinell, Paul
Mathis, Rudy /
Dunn, Bill
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
5 01/12/2017 3 Dunham, Brian /
Broder, Chris
Wells, Scott /
Sherwood, Rich
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
5 01/12/2017 4 Blakeslee, Sam /
Heath, Sid
St John, Jim /
Callaway, Steve
7-5 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
6 01/19/2017   ParkMeadow(DC) ShadowWood(MP) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/19/2017 1 Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Melnik, Michael /
Huttenlocher, Dave
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
6 01/19/2017 2 Cramer, Bill /
Wiley, Jack
Balionis, Ernie /
Gilchrist, John
6-3 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MP)
6 01/19/2017 3 Aldrich, Steven /
Campbell, Dan
Paquette, Mike /
Stitchberry, Tom
6-3 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
6 01/19/2017 4 Lawrence, Larry /
McGuinness, Mike
Fisher, Dave /
Halpin, Larry
6-1 / 5-7 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
6 01/19/2017   HeritagePalms(GR) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/19/2017 1 Wells, Scott /
Sherwood, Rich
Root, Don /
Wei, Peter
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
6 01/19/2017 2 St John, Jim /
Mathis, Rudy
Payne, Jack /
Jenkins, Richard
6-3 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(GR)
6 01/19/2017 3 Haffey, Mike /
Callaway, Steve
Visci, Larry /
Hutson, Dave
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
6 01/19/2017 4 Pollock, Steve /
Dunn, Bill
Willingham, Wylly /
Levy, Stuart
6-4 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
6 01/19/2017   Dunes(PC) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/19/2017 1 Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
Scholl, Joe /
Dunham, Brian
6-1 / 6-4 Dunes(PC)
6 01/19/2017 2 Cline, Peter /
Rosenberg, Bill
Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
6-4 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
6 01/19/2017 3 Housler, Bob /
Blue, Dave
Bergevin, Michel /
Royer, Alain
6-3 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
6 01/19/2017 4 Perrotte, Oliver /
Heldmann, Anton
Kumamoto, Masa /
McClary, Tim
7-5 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
7 01/26/2017   ParkMeadow(DC) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/26/2017 1 Aldrich, Steven /
Kauffman, Jack
Sherwood, Rich /
Wells, Scott
7-5 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(GR)
7 01/26/2017 2 Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Mathis, Rudy /
Rodgers, Gary
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
7 01/26/2017 3 Binkley, David /
Campbell, Dan
Haffey, Mike /
St John, Jim
6-1 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
7 01/26/2017 4 Cramer, Bill /
McGuinness, Mike
Bennett, Jeff /
Dunn, Bill
6-4 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
7 01/26/2017   Gateway(TM) PelicanLanding(SL) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/26/2017 1 Carroll, Steve /
Blakeslee, Sam
Schinke, Tom /
Collins, Bill
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(SL)
7 01/26/2017 2 Kumamoto, Masa /
McClary, Tim
Maloney, Tom /
Ingarra, Joe
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
7 01/26/2017 3 Broder, Chris /
Jewitt, Jeff
Bloom, Ron /
Bell, Lin
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
7 01/26/2017 4 Brockwell, E.W. /
Heath, Sid
Lagratta, Roger /
Lindstrom, Bob
7-5 / 6-0
Retired
PelicanLanding(SL)
7 01/26/2017   Landings(SM) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/26/2017 1 Root, Don /
Norris, Bob
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
6-3 / 7-5 Dunes(PC)
7 01/26/2017 2 Jenkins, Richard /
Payne, Jack
Monahan, Ken /
Monahan, Jim
6-1 / 6-4 Landings(SM)
7 01/26/2017 3 Whiteis, Tim /
Peirson, David
Cline, Peter /
Rosenberg, Bill
6-2 / 7-5 Landings(SM)
7 01/26/2017 4 Moore, Grover /
Maillard, Steve
Perrotte, Oliver /
Blue, Dave
7-5 / 6-3 Dunes(PC)
8 02/02/2017   HeritagePalms(GR) ShadowWood(MP) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/02/2017 1 Wells, Scott /
Sherwood, Rich
Melnik, Michael /
Greenberg, Mike
6-1 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MP)
8 02/02/2017 2 Rodgers, Gary /
Mathis, Rudy
Gilchrist, John /
Huttenlocher, Dave
7-6 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MP)
8 02/02/2017 3 Haffey, Mike /
Dunn, Bill
Balionis, Ernie /
Bunting, Ron
7-6 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(GR)
8 02/02/2017 4 Schilling, Mike /
Pollock, Steve
Healy, Chris /
Paquette, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
8 02/02/2017   ParkMeadow(DC) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/02/2017 1 Wiley, Jack /
Frase, Dan
Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
7-5 / 7-5 Dunes(PC)
8 02/02/2017 2 Luedeke, Bob /
Lawrence, Larry
Perrotte, Oliver /
Blue, Dave
6-0 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
8 02/02/2017 3 McGuinness, Mike /
Cramer, Bill
Cline, Peter /
Housler, Bob
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
8 02/02/2017 4 Binkley, David /
Aldrich, Steven
Default 6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
8 02/02/2017   Landings(SM) PelicanLanding(SL) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/02/2017 1 Norris, Bob /
Root, Don
Collins, Bill /
Schinke, Tom
6-2 / 7-5 Landings(SM)
8 02/02/2017 2 Peirson, David /
Wei, Peter
Bloom, Ron /
Morrisson, Tom
6-0 / 7-5 Landings(SM)
8 02/02/2017 3 Hutson, Dave /
Visci, Larry
Bell, Lin /
Fiorillo, Ralph
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(SL)
8 02/02/2017 4 Levy, Stuart /
Whiteis, Tim
Carter, Phelps /
Lindstrom, Bob
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
9 02/09/2017   ShadowWood(MP) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/09/2017 1 Gilchrist, John /
Greenberg, Mike
Alonzi, Steve /
Scholl, Joe
6-1 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MP)
9 02/09/2017 2 Melnik, Michael /
Ritchie, Steve
Marinell, Paul /
Broder, Chris
6-4 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MP)
9 02/09/2017 3 Balionis, Ernie /
Bunting, Ron
McClary, Tim /
Kumamoto, Masa
6-4 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MP)
9 02/09/2017 4 Healy, Chris /
Schultz, Rick
Royer, Alain /
Bergevin, Michel
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
9 02/09/2017   Dunes(PC) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/09/2017 1 Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
Wells, Scott /
Sherwood, Rich
6-2 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(GR)
9 02/09/2017 2 Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
Dunn, Bill /
Haffey, Mike
6-1 / 6-3 Dunes(PC)
9 02/09/2017 3 Cline, Peter /
Rosenberg, Bill
Callaway, Steve /
Rodgers, Gary
7-5 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(GR)
9 02/09/2017 4 Blue, Dave /
Perrotte, Oliver
Pollock, Steve /
Schilling, Mike
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
9 02/09/2017   PelicanLanding(SL) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/09/2017 1 Collins, Bill /
Herald, Jim
Wiley, Jack /
Binkley, David
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(SL)
9 02/09/2017 2 Schinke, Tom /
Bernstein, Peter
Aldrich, Steven /
Luedeke, Bob
7-6 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(SL)
9 02/09/2017 3 Lindstrom, Bob /
Bloom, Ron
Hodson, Dave /
McGuinness, Mike
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(SL)
9 02/09/2017 4 Carter, Phelps /
McNaughton, Kevin
Cramer, Bill /
Golden, Gary
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(SL)
10 02/16/2017   Dunes(PC) ShadowWood(MP) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/16/2017 1 Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
Huttenlocher, Dave /
Melnik, Michael
6-1 / 6-1 ShadowWood(MP)
10 02/16/2017 2 Rosenberg, Bill /
Streeter, Dennis
Balionis, Ernie /
Bunting, Ron
0-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
10 02/16/2017 3 Housler, Bob /
Blue, Dave
Halpin, Larry /
Healy, Chris
6-2 / 6-2 Dunes(PC)
10 02/16/2017 4 Cline, Peter /
Perrotte, Oliver
Paquette, Mike /
Fisher, Dave
7-5 / 6-1 Dunes(PC)
10 02/16/2017   Landings(SM) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/16/2017 1 Norris, Bob /
Payne, Jack
Scholl, Joe /
Blakeslee, Sam
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
10 02/16/2017 2 Wei, Peter /
Jenkins, Richard
Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
10 02/16/2017 3 Visci, Larry /
Youngquist, Malcolm
Heath, Sid /
Dunham, Brian
7-5 / 6-3 Landings(SM)
10 02/16/2017 4 Moore, Grover /
Maillard, Steve
Broder, Chris /
Jewitt, Jeff
7-5 / 6-2 Landings(SM)
10 02/16/2017   HeritagePalms(GR) PelicanLanding(SL) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/16/2017 1 Haffey, Mike /
Wells, Scott
Collins, Bill /
Schinke, Tom
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(SL)
10 02/16/2017 2 Callaway, Steve /
Mathis, Rudy
Bernstein, Peter /
Maloney, Tom
7-5 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
10 02/16/2017 3 Rodgers, Gary /
Bennett, Jeff
Bell, Lin /
Lindstrom, Bob
6-2 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(GR)
10 02/16/2017 4 Pollock, Steve /
Slovak, Dave
Carter, Phelps /
Lipman, Sumner
6-1 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
11 03/02/2017   ShadowWood(MP) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/02/2017 1 Melnik, Michael /
Gilchrist, John
Norris, Bob /
Payne, Jack
6-3 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MP)
11 03/02/2017 2 Greenberg, Mike /
Ritchie, Steve
Root, Don /
Jenkins, Richard
5-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
11 03/02/2017 3 Balionis, Ernie /
Bunting, Ron
Peirson, David /
Hutson, Dave
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
11 03/02/2017 4 Healy, Chris /
Stitchberry, Tom
Levy, Stuart /
Whiteis, Tim
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MP)
11 03/02/2017   PelicanLanding(SL) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/02/2017 1 Collins, Bill /
Herald, Jim
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
11 03/02/2017 2 Schinke, Tom /
Bernstein, Peter
Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
6-1 / 6-4 Dunes(PC)
11 03/02/2017 3 Ingarra, Joe /
Fiorillo, Ralph
Cline, Peter /
Rosenberg, Bill
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
11 03/02/2017 4 Lagratta, Roger /
Kennedy, Dan
Perrotte, Oliver /
Blue, Dave
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0
Retired
PelicanLanding(SL)
11 03/02/2017   Gateway(TM) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/02/2017 1 Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
6-0 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(DC)
11 03/02/2017 2 Bergevin, Michel /
Royer, Alain
Campbell, Dan /
Aldrich, Steven
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
11 03/02/2017 3 Scholl, Joe /
Jewitt, Jeff
Binkley, David /
Lawrence, Larry
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
11 03/02/2017 4 McClary, Tim /
Kumamoto, Masa
McGuinness, Mike /
Cramer, Bill
7-6 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
12 03/09/2017   PelicanLanding(SL) ShadowWood(MP) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/09/2017 1 Collins, Bill /
Schinke, Tom
Gilchrist, John /
Melnik, Michael
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(SL)
12 03/09/2017 2 Maloney, Tom /
Herald, Jim
Bunting, Ron /
Dolan, Mike
7-6 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(SL)
12 03/09/2017 3 Bernstein, Peter /
Kennedy, Dan
Fisher, Dave /
Vath, Rich
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(SL)
12 03/09/2017 4 Lindstrom, Bob /
McNaughton, Kevin
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(SL)
12 03/09/2017   ParkMeadow(DC) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/09/2017 1 Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Root, Don /
Payne, Jack
6-4 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(DC)
12 03/09/2017 2 Aldrich, Steven /
Campbell, Dan
Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(SM)
12 03/09/2017 3 Lawrence, Larry /
Wiley, Jack
Maillard, Steve /
Visci, Larry
6-4 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(DC)
12 03/09/2017 4 Cramer, Bill /
McGuinness, Mike
Hutson, Dave /
Whiteis, Tim
6-2 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
12 03/09/2017   HeritagePalms(GR) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/09/2017 1 Callaway, Steve /
Mathis, Rudy
Blakeslee, Sam /
Marinell, Paul
6-1 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
12 03/09/2017 2 Dunn, Bill /
Haffey, Mike
Kumamoto, Masa /
McClary, Tim
6-3 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
12 03/09/2017 3 Wells, Scott /
Pollock, Steve
Dunham, Brian /
Broder, Chris
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
12 03/09/2017 4 Rodgers, Gary /
Bennett, Jeff
Heath, Sid /
Jewitt, Jeff
6-1 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
13 03/16/2017   ShadowWood(MP) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/16/2017 1 Huttenlocher, Dave /
Melnik, Michael
Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
7-5 / 7-5 ShadowWood(MP)
13 03/16/2017 2 Greenberg, Mike /
Gilchrist, John
Aldrich, Steven /
Wiley, Jack
6-2 / 6-3 ShadowWood(MP)
13 03/16/2017 3 Bunting, Ron /
Stitchberry, Tom
Campbell, Dan /
Lawrence, Larry
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MP)
13 03/16/2017 4 Paquette, Mike /
Szott, Tom
Cramer, Bill /
McGuinness, Mike
6-4 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
13 03/16/2017   Landings(SM) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/16/2017 1 Payne, Jack /
Root, Don
St John, Jim /
Mathis, Rudy
6-2 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(GR)
13 03/16/2017 2 Peirson, David /
Jenkins, Richard
Dunn, Bill /
Haffey, Mike
7-6 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(GR)
13 03/16/2017 3 Maillard, Steve /
Hutson, Dave
Callaway, Steve /
Sherwood, Rich
6-0 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(GR)
13 03/16/2017 4 Whiteis, Tim /
Levy, Stuart
Bennett, Jeff /
Rodgers, Gary
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
13 03/16/2017   Gateway(TM) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/16/2017 1 Marinell, Paul /
Blakeslee, Sam
Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
6-3 / 6-2 Dunes(PC)
13 03/16/2017 2 Bergevin, Michel /
Royer, Alain
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-4 / 6-4 Dunes(PC)
13 03/16/2017 3 Mitchell, Frank /
Dunham, Brian
Cline, Peter /
Rosenberg, Bill
6-2 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
13 03/16/2017 4 Heath, Sid /
Jewitt, Jeff
Kunz, Norbert /
Perrotte, Oliver
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
14 03/23/2017   HeritagePalms(GR) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/23/2017 1 Wells, Scott /
Sherwood, Rich
Aldrich, Steven /
Luedeke, Bob
6-1 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
14 03/23/2017 2 St John, Jim /
Mathis, Rudy
Suydam, John /
Fahlonbach, Terry
6-1 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(GR)
14 03/23/2017 3 Dunn, Bill /
Rodgers, Gary
Campbell, Dan /
Lawrence, Larry
6-2 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
14 03/23/2017 4 Schilling, Mike /
Pollock, Steve
Cramer, Bill /
McGuinness, Mike
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
14 03/23/2017   PelicanLanding(SL) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/23/2017 1 Collins, Bill /
Schinke, Tom
Kumamoto, Masa /
McClary, Tim
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(SL)
14 03/23/2017 2 Maloney, Tom /
Fiorillo, Ralph
Blakeslee, Sam /
Marinell, Paul
6-2 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
14 03/23/2017 3 Bernstein, Peter /
Kennedy, Dan
Bergevin, Michel /
Royer, Alain
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0
Retired
Gateway(TM)
14 03/23/2017 4 Carter, Phelps /
Bell, Lin
Jewitt, Jeff /
Brockwell, E.W.
6-3 / 7-6 PelicanLanding(SL)
14 03/23/2017   Dunes(PC) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/23/2017 1 Nichols, Jerry /
Harris, Gib
Payne, Jack /
Root, Don
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(SM)
14 03/23/2017 2 Cline, Peter /
Rosenberg, Bill
Peirson, David /
Jenkins, Richard
7-5 / 7-5 Dunes(PC)
14 03/23/2017 3 Perrotte, Oliver /
Heldmann, Anton
Maillard, Steve /
Moore, Grover
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(SM)
14 03/23/2017 4 Monahan, Ken /
Kunz, Norbert
Whiteis, Tim /
Hutson, Dave
7-5 / 7-5 Dunes(PC)