2018

2017

2016


2016 Match Results for White Flight B

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/14/2016   Plantation(AG) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2016 1 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Tyler, Larry /
Bosshard, Rick
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
1 11/14/2016 2 Borchert, William /
Thomas, John
Turnbull, Mark /
Coolman, Jeff
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
1 11/14/2016 3 Guenther, Bernie /
Brookover, Jim
Sporta, Peter /
Willis, Jim
7-6 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
1 11/14/2016 4 Bodnar, Miro /
Joswick, Gene
Winegardner, Rodney /
Miller, Bryan
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
1 11/14/2016   PelicanLanding(CM) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2016 1 Morgan, Charlie /
Rasile, Anthony
Lines, John /
Whelan, Tom
6-4 / 6-1 Paseo(MA)
1 11/14/2016 2 Ferris, Ted /
Sharp, Bob
Bohbrink, Marshall /
Davies, Steve
6-0 / 7-5 Paseo(MA)
1 11/14/2016 3 Full, Jim /
Mazur, Jay
Pedi, Steve /
Oshidar, Parviz
6-3 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
1 11/14/2016 4 Altahawi, Farouk /
Dake, Leland
Snyder, Graham /
Miller, Richard
6-4 / 6-3 Paseo(MA)
1 11/14/2016   Verandah(SN) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2016 1 Cadiou, Jean-Pierre /
Edwards, Andy
Russell, Bob /
Goetz, Tom
6-0 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
1 11/14/2016 2 LeVan, Mike /
Youmans, Todd
Zych, Tom /
Kaufman, Paul
6-0 / 6-1 Verandah(SN)
1 11/14/2016 3 Enguita, George /
Nixon, Sam
Force, Dick /
Kula, Mike
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
1 11/14/2016 4 Meyer, Steven /
Thomas, David M
Easton, Richard /
Warren, Steve
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
1 11/14/2016   Dunes(PH) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2016 1 Howard, Phil /
Gobel, Fred
MacDermott, Roy /
Petralia, Johnathan
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
1 11/14/2016 2 Murphy, David /
Scherer, Bob
Vasilou, Thomas /
Blitch, Ken
6-3 / 6-2 Dunes(PH)
1 11/14/2016 3 Orr, Bob /
Settanni, Tom
Cothran, Mike /
Hutchins, Ralph
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
1 11/14/2016 4 Berman, Andy /
Bralove, John
Warren, Don /
Mainka, Christian
6-2 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
2 11/28/2016   Paseo(MA) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/28/2016 1 Lines, John /
Whelan, Tom
Selvidio, Louis /
Thomas, John
6-4 / 6-1 Paseo(MA)
2 11/28/2016 2 Bohbrink, Marshall /
Davies, Steve
Borchert, William /
Murphy, Steve
6-3 / 6-3 Paseo(MA)
2 11/28/2016 3 Snyder, Graham /
Muller, Keith
Brookover, Jim /
Greenberg, Arthur
0-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
2 11/28/2016 4 Arntz, Mike /
Pedi, Steve
Guenther, Bernie /
Bodnar, Miro
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
2 11/28/2016   Landings(MT) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/28/2016 1 Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
Nixon, Sam /
LeVan, Mike
6-4 / 7-5 Verandah(SN)
2 11/28/2016 2 Coolman, Jeff /
Turnbull, Mark
Cadiou, Jean-Pierre /
Hoshor, John
6-4 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
2 11/28/2016 3 Settlemire, Larry /
Pipher, Don
Jordan, Jeff /
Reichwein, John
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
2 11/28/2016 4 Ferris, Bill /
Moline, Craig
Enguita, George /
Meyer, Steven
6-1 / 6-1 Verandah(SN)
2 11/28/2016   CypressLakes(MC) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/28/2016 1 Shears, Mark /
MacDermott, Roy
Ferris, Ted /
Rasile, Anthony
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
2 11/28/2016 2 Cothran, Mike /
Ondash, Chuck
Full, Jim /
Lorraine, Rick
7-5 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
2 11/28/2016 3 Mainka, Christian /
Blitch, Ken
Dake, Leland /
Winterberger, Pete
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(CM)
2 11/28/2016 4 Gaines, Kevin /
Hutchins, Ralph
Rodriquez, Walter /
Sharp, Bob
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
2 11/28/2016   PelicanPreserve(MK) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/28/2016 1 Russell, Bob /
Zych, Tom
Dwyer, Howard /
Scherer, Bob
7-5 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
2 11/28/2016 2 Force, Dick /
Goetz, Tom
Wassman, Steve /
Howard, Phil
6-0 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
2 11/28/2016 3 Mullen, Rich /
Easton, Richard
Gobel, Fred /
Berman, Andy
6-4 / 6-0 Dunes(PH)
2 11/28/2016 4 Fortunato, Doug /
Kula, Mike
Settanni, Tom /
Miller, Joe
0-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
3 12/05/2016   Plantation(AG) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2016 1 Borchert, William /
Thomas, John
Cadiou, Jean-Pierre /
Hoshor, John
6-1 / 6-1 Verandah(SN)
3 12/05/2016 2 Selvidio, Louis /
Bodnar, Miro
Enguita, George /
LeVan, Mike
6-2 / 6-1 Plantation(AG)
3 12/05/2016 3 Greenberg, Arthur /
Brookover, Jim
Jordan, Jeff /
Reichwein, John
6-3 / 6-4 Plantation(AG)
3 12/05/2016 4 Murphy, Steve /
Kilborn, Harland
Mahoney, Mike /
Thomas, David M
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
3 12/05/2016   Paseo(MA) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2016 1 Arntz, Mike /
Lines, John
MacDermott, Roy /
Cothran, Mike
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
3 12/05/2016 2 Bohbrink, Marshall /
Pedi, Steve
Blitch, Ken /
Mainka, Christian
6-3 / 6-1 Paseo(MA)
3 12/05/2016 3 Oshidar, Parviz /
Miller, Richard
Russ, David /
Maxwell, Mike
6-0 / 6-1 Paseo(MA)
3 12/05/2016 4 Snyder, Graham /
McCarron, Robert
Warren, Don /
Vasilou, Thomas
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
3 12/05/2016   Dunes(PH) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2016 1 Dwyer, Howard /
Wassman, Steve
Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
3 12/05/2016 2 Howard, Phil /
Scherer, Bob
Tyler, Larry /
Turnbull, Mark
6-0 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
3 12/05/2016 3 Miller, Joe /
Murphy, David
Willis, Jim /
Sporta, Peter
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
3 12/05/2016 4 Settanni, Tom /
Orr, Bob
Pipher, Don /
Settlemire, Larry
6-2 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
3 12/05/2016   PelicanLanding(CM) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2016 1 Morgan, Charlie /
Rasile, Anthony
Russell, Bob /
Force, Dick
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(CM)
3 12/05/2016 2 Ferris, Ted /
Full, Jim
Mullen, Rich /
Goetz, Tom
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(CM)
3 12/05/2016 3 Altahawi, Farouk /
Sharp, Bob
Warren, Steve /
Easton, Richard
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
3 12/05/2016 4 Dake, Leland /
Winterberger, Pete
Fortunato, Doug /
Kula, Mike
6-3 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
4 12/12/2016   CypressLakes(MC) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2016 1 MacDermott, Roy /
Cothran, Mike
Bodnar, Miro /
Murphy, Steve
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
4 12/12/2016 2 Mainka, Christian /
Vasilou, Thomas
Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
4 12/12/2016 3 DiDonna, James /
Maxwell, Mike
Thomas, John /
Wahle, Dan
6-1 / 6-1 Plantation(AG)
4 12/12/2016 4 Hutchins, Ralph /
Doles, Don
Borchert, William /
Guenther, Bernie
6-2 / 6-4 Plantation(AG)
4 12/12/2016   Verandah(SN) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2016 1 Cadiou, Jean-Pierre /
Hoshor, John
Dwyer, Howard /
Howard, Phil
6-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
4 12/12/2016 2 Nixon, Sam /
Youmans, Todd
Gobel, Fred /
Wassman, Steve
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
4 12/12/2016 3 Jordan, Jeff /
Mahoney, Mike
Berman, Andy /
Paparone, Phil
6-2 / 6-3 Verandah(SN)
4 12/12/2016 4 Default Bralove, John /
Orr, Bob
6-0 / 6-0 Dunes(PH)
4 12/12/2016   PelicanPreserve(MK) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2016 1 Force, Dick /
Zych, Tom
Lines, John /
Whelan, Tom
6-1 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
4 12/12/2016 2 Goetz, Tom /
Mullen, Rich
Muller, Keith /
Bohbrink, Marshall
6-0 / 6-0 Paseo(MA)
4 12/12/2016 3 Warren, Steve /
Easton, Richard
Oshidar, Parviz /
Miller, Richard
7-5 / 6-3 Paseo(MA)
4 12/12/2016 4 Kula, Mike /
Fortunato, Doug
Arntz, Mike /
McCarron, Robert
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
4 12/12/2016   Landings(MT) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2016 1 Coolman, Jeff /
Tyler, Larry
Lorraine, Rick /
Full, Jim
6-0 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
4 12/12/2016 2 Miller, Bryan /
Sporta, Peter
Morgan, Charlie /
Rasile, Anthony
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
4 12/12/2016 3 Moline, Craig /
Willis, Jim
Dake, Leland /
Winterberger, Pete
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
4 12/12/2016 4 Straub, Paul /
Ferris, Bill
Rodriquez, Walter /
Sharp, Bob
7-5 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(CM)
5 01/09/2017   Plantation(AG) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2017 1 Bodnar, Miro /
Murphy, Steve
Howard, Phil /
Gobel, Fred
7-6 / 6-4 Plantation(AG)
5 01/09/2017 2 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Dwyer, Howard /
Scherer, Bob
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
5 01/09/2017 3 Thomas, John /
Brookover, Jim
Settanni, Tom /
Orr, Bob
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation(AG)
5 01/09/2017 4 Borchert, William /
Clayton, Jim
Bralove, John /
Paparone, Phil
6-2 / 6-4 Plantation(AG)
5 01/09/2017   CypressLakes(MC) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2017 1 MacDermott, Roy /
Murray, Mike
Force, Dick /
Zych, Tom
6-3 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
5 01/09/2017 2 Shears, Mark /
Cothran, Mike
Russell, Bob /
Goetz, Tom
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
5 01/09/2017 3 Ondash, Chuck /
Newland, Doug
Warren, Steve /
Easton, Richard
6-4 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
5 01/09/2017 4 Vasilou, Thomas /
Blitch, Ken
Kula, Mike /
Adams, Rick
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
5 01/09/2017   PelicanLanding(CM) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2017 1 Full, Jim /
Lorraine, Rick
Cadiou, Jean-Pierre /
Gardner, Lee
6-1 / 6-0 Verandah(SN)
5 01/09/2017 2 Morgan, Charlie /
Rasile, Anthony
Hoshor, John /
LeVan, Mike
7-6 / 6-0 Verandah(SN)
5 01/09/2017 3 Fiscella, Don /
Winterberger, Pete
Meyer, Steven /
Nixon, Sam
6-1 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
5 01/09/2017 4 Dake, Leland /
Ferris, Ted
Reichwein, John /
Yoder, Paul
6-4 / 6-3 Verandah(SN)
5 01/09/2017   Paseo(MA) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2017 1 Lines, John /
Whelan, Tom
Coolman, Jeff /
Tyler, Larry
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
5 01/09/2017 2 Bohbrink, Marshall /
Muller, Keith
Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
5 01/09/2017 3 Arntz, Mike /
Pedi, Steve
Willis, Jim /
Sporta, Peter
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
5 01/09/2017 4 Snyder, Graham /
Miller, Richard
Settlemire, Larry /
Pipher, Don
7-5 / 7-6 Paseo(MA)
6 01/16/2017   PelicanPreserve(MK) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2017 1 Russell, Bob /
Goetz, Tom
Bodnar, Miro /
Brookover, Jim
6-3 / 6-0 Plantation(AG)
6 01/16/2017 2 Force, Dick /
Zych, Tom
Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
7-6 / 6-3 Plantation(AG)
6 01/16/2017 3 Warren, Steve /
Easton, Richard
Thomas, John /
Wahle, Dan
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
6 01/16/2017 4 Axel, Martin /
Kula, Mike
Borchert, William /
Clayton, Jim
6-4 / 6-0 Plantation(AG)
6 01/16/2017   Dunes(PH) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2017 1 Gobel, Fred /
Scherer, Bob
Christiansen, Shawn /
Full, Jim
6-3 / 7-6 PelicanLanding(CM)
6 01/16/2017 2 Howard, Phil /
Dwyer, Howard
Lorraine, Rick /
Ferris, Ted
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
6 01/16/2017 3 Orr, Bob /
Miller, Joe
Morgan, Charlie /
Rasile, Anthony
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(CM)
6 01/16/2017 4 Paparone, Phil /
DeFrancisco, John
Dake, Leland /
Winterberger, Pete
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
6 01/16/2017   Landings(MT) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2017 1 Tyler, Larry /
Willis, Jim
MacDermott, Roy /
Murray, Mike
6-3 / 6-0 Landings(MT)
6 01/16/2017 2 Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
Shears, Mark /
Cothran, Mike
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
6 01/16/2017 3 Moline, Craig /
Pipher, Don
Ondash, Chuck /
Mainka, Christian
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
6 01/16/2017 4 Straub, Paul /
Winegardner, Rodney
Vasilou, Thomas /
Russ, David
6-3 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
6 01/16/2017   Verandah(SN) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2017 1 Cadiou, Jean-Pierre /
Gardner, Lee
Bohbrink, Marshall /
Lines, John
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
6 01/16/2017 2 Edwards, Andy /
LeVan, Mike
Muller, Keith /
Snyder, Graham
6-1 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
6 01/16/2017 3 Meyer, Steven /
Nixon, Sam
Arntz, Mike /
Miller, Richard
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
6 01/16/2017 4 Hoshor, John /
Jordan, Jeff
McCarron, Robert /
Pedi, Steve
6-2 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
7 01/23/2017   Plantation(AG) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2017 1 Bodnar, Miro /
Brookover, Jim
Morgan, Charlie /
Rasile, Anthony
6-3 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
7 01/23/2017 2 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Ferris, Ted /
Full, Jim
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation(AG)
7 01/23/2017 3 Thomas, John /
Wahle, Dan
Fiscella, Don /
David, Jose
6-4 / 6-1 Plantation(AG)
7 01/23/2017 4 Clayton, Jim /
Borchert, William
Lefkowitz, Paul /
Robbins, Ralph
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
7 01/23/2017   PelicanPreserve(MK) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2017 1 Kaufman, Paul /
Murray, Jim
Miller, Bryan /
Bosshard, Rick
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
7 01/23/2017 2 Zych, Tom /
Strickland, Ken
Turnbull, Mark /
Tyler, Larry
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
7 01/23/2017 3 Russell, Bob /
Goetz, Tom
Willis, Jim /
Sporta, Peter
6-1 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
7 01/23/2017 4 Warren, Steve /
Easton, Richard
Ferris, Bill /
Settlemire, Larry
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
7 01/23/2017   Paseo(MA) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2017 1 Lines, John /
Whelan, Tom
Dwyer, Howard /
Scherer, Bob
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
7 01/23/2017 2 Oshidar, Parviz /
Muller, Keith
Berman, Andy /
Murphy, David
6-2 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
7 01/23/2017 3 Pedi, Steve /
Arntz, Mike
Orr, Bob /
Settanni, Tom
6-3 / 6-3 Paseo(MA)
7 01/23/2017 4 Snyder, Graham /
McCarron, Robert
Bralove, John /
Paparone, Phil
6-1 / 6-3 Paseo(MA)
7 01/23/2017   CypressLakes(MC) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2017 1 Ondash, Chuck /
Newland, Doug
Gardner, Lee /
LeVan, Mike
6-1 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
7 01/23/2017 2 Cothran, Mike /
Murray, Mike
Hoshor, John /
Nixon, Sam
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
7 01/23/2017 3 Shears, Mark /
Russ, David
Jordan, Jeff /
Reichwein, John
6-1 / 6-3 Verandah(SN)
7 01/23/2017 4 Vasilou, Thomas /
Blitch, Ken
Burnett, Jeff /
Peters, Jay
6-3 / 6-3 Verandah(SN)
8 01/30/2017   Landings(MT) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2017 1 Coolman, Jeff /
Turnbull, Mark
Brookover, Jim /
Bodnar, Miro
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
8 01/30/2017 2 Settlemire, Larry /
Nahnsen, Dennis
Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
6-4 / 6-1 Plantation(AG)
8 01/30/2017 3 Sporta, Peter /
Willis, Jim
Thomas, John /
Clayton, Jim
6-0 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
8 01/30/2017 4 Pipher, Don /
Moline, Craig
Murphy, Steve /
Borchert, William
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
8 01/30/2017   Paseo(MA) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2017 1 Whelan, Tom /
Bohbrink, Marshall
Morgan, Charlie /
Rasile, Anthony
6-1 / 6-1 Paseo(MA)
8 01/30/2017 2 Oshidar, Parviz /
Miller, Richard
Ferris, Ted /
Full, Jim
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
8 01/30/2017 3 Arntz, Mike /
Muller, Keith
Lorraine, Rick /
Winterberger, Pete
6-3 / 6-3 Paseo(MA)
8 01/30/2017 4 Snyder, Graham /
McCarron, Robert
Fiscella, Don /
Rodriquez, Walter
6-4 / 6-0 Paseo(MA)
8 01/30/2017   PelicanPreserve(MK) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2017 1 Murray, Jim /
Russell, Bob
Edwards, Andy /
Gardner, Lee
6-2 / 6-0 Verandah(SN)
8 01/30/2017 2 Force, Dick /
Kaufman, Paul
Hoshor, John /
Jordan, Jeff
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
8 01/30/2017 3 Warren, Steve /
Mullen, Rich
Meyer, Steven /
Burnett, Jeff
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
8 01/30/2017 4 Axel, Martin /
Adams, Rick
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
8 01/30/2017   CypressLakes(MC) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2017 1 Murray, Mike /
Cothran, Mike
Murphy, David /
Dwyer, Howard
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
8 01/30/2017 2 Newland, Doug /
Ondash, Chuck
Orr, Bob /
Berman, Andy
6-2 / 7-5 CypressLakes(MC)
8 01/30/2017 3 Shears, Mark /
Dibiase, Robert
Settanni, Tom /
Paparone, Phil
6-0 / 6-1 CypressLakes(MC)
8 01/30/2017 4 Blitch, Ken /
Vasilou, Thomas
Bralove, John /
Vazquez, Ray
6-1 / 6-0 CypressLakes(MC)
9 02/06/2017   Plantation(AG) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2017 1 Bodnar, Miro /
Brookover, Jim
Lines, John /
Norris, Peter
7-6 / 6-3 Plantation(AG)
9 02/06/2017 2 Selvidio, Louis /
Greenberg, Arthur
Arntz, Mike /
Whelan, Tom
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
9 02/06/2017 3 Borchert, William /
Thomas, John
Bohbrink, Marshall /
Muller, Keith
6-2 / 6-4 Paseo(MA)
9 02/06/2017 4 Kilborn, Harland /
Guenther, Bernie
Oshidar, Parviz /
Miller, Richard
6-2 / 6-3 Paseo(MA)
9 02/06/2017   Verandah(SN) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2017 1 Gardner, Lee /
LeVan, Mike
Miller, Bryan /
Tyler, Larry
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
9 02/06/2017 2 Nixon, Sam /
Youmans, Todd
Nahnsen, Dennis /
Ferris, Bill
7-6 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
9 02/06/2017 3 Hoshor, John /
Meyer, Steven
Sporta, Peter /
Willis, Jim
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
9 02/06/2017 4 Reichwein, John /
Jordan, Jeff
Moline, Craig /
Pipher, Don
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
9 02/06/2017   PelicanLanding(CM) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2017 1 Ferris, Ted /
Rasile, Anthony
Cothran, Mike /
Shears, Mark
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(CM)
9 02/06/2017 2 Lorraine, Rick /
Morgan, Charlie
Blitch, Ken /
Vasilou, Thomas
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
9 02/06/2017 3 Full, Jim /
Rodriquez, Walter
Doles, Don /
Hutchins, Ralph
7-5 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(CM)
9 02/06/2017 4 Altahawi, Farouk /
Winterberger, Pete
Mainka, Christian /
Russ, David
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
9 02/06/2017   Dunes(PH) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2017 1 Gobel, Fred /
Scherer, Bob
Kula, Mike /
Mullen, Rich
6-4 / 6-0 Dunes(PH)
9 02/06/2017 2 Howard, Phil /
Dwyer, Howard
Murray, Jim /
Goetz, Tom
6-3 / 6-1 Dunes(PH)
9 02/06/2017 3 Leach, Cliff /
Berman, Andy
Zych, Tom /
Kaufman, Paul
6-2 / 7-6 Dunes(PH)
9 02/06/2017 4 Paparone, Phil /
Orr, Bob
Easton, Richard /
Burnard, Jim
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
10 02/13/2017   Verandah(SN) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2017 1 Gardner, Lee /
Nixon, Sam
Bodnar, Miro /
Brookover, Jim
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
10 02/13/2017 2 Reichwein, John /
Yoder, Paul
Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
7-5 / 6-4 Plantation(AG)
10 02/13/2017 3 Burnett, Jeff /
Mahoney, Mike
Thomas, John /
Joswick, Gene
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
10 02/13/2017 4 Peters, Jay /
Youmans, Todd
Murphy, Steve /
Borchert, William
7-6 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
10 02/13/2017   CypressLakes(MC) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2017 1 Cothran, Mike /
MacDermott, Roy
Lines, John /
Whelan, Tom
6-0 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
10 02/13/2017 2 Newland, Doug /
Mainka, Christian
Davies, Steve /
Oshidar, Parviz
6-1 / 6-3 Paseo(MA)
10 02/13/2017 3 Blitch, Ken /
Doles, Don
Pedi, Steve /
Norris, Peter
6-3 / 7-5 Paseo(MA)
10 02/13/2017 4 DiDonna, James /
Vasilou, Thomas
Snyder, Graham /
McCarron, Robert
6-4 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
10 02/13/2017   Landings(MT) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2017 1 Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
Gobel, Fred /
Scherer, Bob
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
10 02/13/2017 2 Tyler, Larry /
Coolman, Jeff
Dwyer, Howard /
Howard, Phil
7-5 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
10 02/13/2017 3 Sporta, Peter /
Willis, Jim
Leach, Cliff /
Settanni, Tom
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
10 02/13/2017 4 Settlemire, Larry /
Pipher, Don
Bralove, John /
Orr, Bob
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
10 02/13/2017   PelicanPreserve(MK) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2017 1 Kaufman, Paul /
Force, Dick
Ferris, Ted /
Rasile, Anthony
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
10 02/13/2017 2 Zych, Tom /
Murray, Jim
Lorraine, Rick /
Morgan, Charlie
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(CM)
10 02/13/2017 3 Mullen, Rich /
Warren, Steve
Full, Jim /
Rodriquez, Walter
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
10 02/13/2017 4 Kula, Mike /
Adams, Rick
Altahawi, Farouk /
Winterberger, Pete
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(CM)
11 02/20/2017   Plantation(AG) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2017 1 Bodnar, Miro /
Brookover, Jim
MacDermott, Roy /
Cothran, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
11 02/20/2017 2 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Ondash, Chuck /
Shears, Mark
6-4 / 7-6 Plantation(AG)
11 02/20/2017 3 Thomas, John /
Clayton, Jim
Vasilou, Thomas /
Blitch, Ken
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
11 02/20/2017 4 Guenther, Bernie /
Murphy, Steve
Russ, David /
Hutchins, Ralph
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
11 02/20/2017   Dunes(PH) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2017 1 Gobel, Fred /
Scherer, Bob
Hoshor, John /
LeVan, Mike
6-0 / 6-1 Verandah(SN)
11 02/20/2017 2 Dwyer, Howard /
Howard, Phil
Jordan, Jeff /
Nixon, Sam
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
11 02/20/2017 3 Berman, Andy /
Leach, Cliff
Meyer, Steven /
Reichwein, John
7-5 / 6-3 Verandah(SN)
11 02/20/2017 4 DeFrancisco, John /
Orr, Bob
Burnett, Jeff /
Yoder, Paul
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
11 02/20/2017   Paseo(MA) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2017 1 Lines, John /
Pedi, Steve
Kaufman, Paul /
Mullen, Rich
6-1 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
11 02/20/2017 2 Bohbrink, Marshall /
Norris, Peter
Warren, Steve /
Easton, Richard
6-2 / 6-1 Paseo(MA)
11 02/20/2017 3 Arntz, Mike /
Muller, Keith
Fortunato, Doug /
Axel, Martin
6-4 / 6-0 Paseo(MA)
11 02/20/2017 4 Snyder, Graham /
McCarron, Robert
Strickland, Ken /
Goetz, Tom
6-2 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
11 02/20/2017   PelicanLanding(CM) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2017 1 Lorraine, Rick /
Morgan, Charlie
Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
11 02/20/2017 2 Ferris, Ted /
Rasile, Anthony
Turnbull, Mark /
Tyler, Larry
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
11 02/20/2017 3 Full, Jim /
Rodriquez, Walter
Pipher, Don /
Sporta, Peter
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
11 02/20/2017 4 Fiscella, Don /
Winterberger, Pete
Ferris, Bill /
Moline, Craig
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
12 02/27/2017   Dunes(PH) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2017 1 Dwyer, Howard /
Scherer, Bob
Bodnar, Miro /
Brookover, Jim
7-5 / 6-0 Plantation(AG)
12 02/27/2017 2 Berman, Andy /
Leach, Cliff
Selvidio, Louis /
Murphy, Steve
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
12 02/27/2017 3 Murphy, David /
Howard, Phil
Thomas, John /
Wahle, Dan
7-6 / 6-2 Dunes(PH)
12 02/27/2017 4 Bralove, John /
DeFrancisco, John
Borchert, William /
Joswick, Gene
7-6 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
12 02/27/2017   PelicanPreserve(MK) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2017 1 Force, Dick /
Kaufman, Paul
Ondash, Chuck /
Newland, Doug
6-1 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
12 02/27/2017 2 Goetz, Tom /
Murray, Jim
Shears, Mark /
Cothran, Mike
6-3 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
12 02/27/2017 3 Zych, Tom /
Kula, Mike
Blitch, Ken /
Genovese, Anthony
6-2 / 7-5 CypressLakes(MC)
12 02/27/2017 4 Warren, Steve /
Mullen, Rich
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
12 02/27/2017   Verandah(SN) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2017 1 Hoshor, John /
LeVan, Mike
Ferris, Ted /
Rasile, Anthony
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
12 02/27/2017 2 Jordan, Jeff /
Nixon, Sam
Lorraine, Rick /
Morgan, Charlie
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(CM)
12 02/27/2017 3 Reichwein, John /
Yoder, Paul
Altahawi, Farouk /
Full, Jim
6-3 / 6-3 Verandah(SN)
12 02/27/2017 4 Burnett, Jeff /
Meyer, Steven
Rodriquez, Walter /
Winterberger, Pete
6-1 / 7-5 Verandah(SN)
12 02/27/2017   Landings(MT) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2017 1 Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
Oshidar, Parviz /
Miller, Richard
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
12 02/27/2017 2 Tyler, Larry /
Coolman, Jeff
Lines, John /
Whelan, Tom
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
12 02/27/2017 3 Willis, Jim /
Sporta, Peter
Davies, Steve /
Muller, Keith
6-0 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
12 02/27/2017 4 Settlemire, Larry /
Winegardner, Rodney
Arntz, Mike /
Pedi, Steve
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
13 03/06/2017   Plantation(AG) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/06/2017 1 Brookover, Jim /
Murphy, Steve
Mullen, Rich /
Murray, Jim
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
13 03/06/2017 2 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Force, Dick /
Burnard, Jim
6-0 / 6-1 Plantation(AG)
13 03/06/2017 3 Thomas, John /
Wahle, Dan
Easton, Richard /
Fortunato, Doug
6-1 / 6-0 Plantation(AG)
13 03/06/2017 4 Guenther, Bernie /
Borchert, William
Adams, Rick /
Axel, Martin
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation(AG)
13 03/06/2017   PelicanLanding(CM) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/06/2017 1 Ferris, Ted /
Rasile, Anthony
Dwyer, Howard /
Howard, Phil
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
13 03/06/2017 2 Lorraine, Rick /
Morgan, Charlie
Leach, Cliff /
Berman, Andy
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(CM)
13 03/06/2017 3 Full, Jim /
Winterberger, Pete
Gobel, Fred /
Murphy, David
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
13 03/06/2017 4 Fiscella, Don /
Rodriquez, Walter
Orr, Bob /
Scherer, Bob
7-5 / 6-1 Dunes(PH)
13 03/06/2017   CypressLakes(MC) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/06/2017 1 Cothran, Mike /
MacDermott, Roy
Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
13 03/06/2017 2 Shears, Mark /
Ondash, Chuck
Tyler, Larry /
Turnbull, Mark
7-5 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
13 03/06/2017 3 Vasilou, Thomas /
Blitch, Ken
Willis, Jim /
Sporta, Peter
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
13 03/06/2017 4 Doles, Don /
Hutchins, Ralph
Pipher, Don /
Moline, Craig
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
13 03/06/2017   Paseo(MA) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/06/2017 1 Lines, John /
Pedi, Steve
Hoshor, John /
LeVan, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
13 03/06/2017 2 Oshidar, Parviz /
Whelan, Tom
Gardner, Lee /
Nixon, Sam
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
13 03/06/2017 3 Davies, Steve /
Snyder, Graham
Meyer, Steven /
Mahoney, Mike
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
13 03/06/2017 4 Miller, Richard /
McCarron, Robert
Thomas, David M /
Yoder, Paul
6-1 / 6-4 Paseo(MA)
14 03/13/2017   PelicanLanding(CM) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/13/2017 1 Lorraine, Rick /
Morgan, Charlie
Brookover, Jim /
Murphy, Steve
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
14 03/13/2017 2 Full, Jim /
Rasile, Anthony
Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
6-0 / 7-6 Plantation(AG)
14 03/13/2017 3 Dake, Leland /
David, Jose
Thomas, John /
Wahle, Dan
6-4 / 6-1 Plantation(AG)
14 03/13/2017 4 Altahawi, Farouk /
Lefkowitz, Paul
Borchert, William /
Kilborn, Harland
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
14 03/13/2017   Landings(MT) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/13/2017 1 Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
Kaufman, Paul /
Zych, Tom
6-0 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
14 03/13/2017 2 Tyler, Larry /
Turnbull, Mark
Force, Dick /
Mullen, Rich
6-1 / 6-0 Landings(MT)
14 03/13/2017 3 Sporta, Peter /
Ferris, Bill
Easton, Richard /
Warren, Steve
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
14 03/13/2017 4 Pipher, Don /
Settlemire, Larry
Axel, Martin /
Kula, Mike
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(MT)
14 03/13/2017   Dunes(PH) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/13/2017 1 Dwyer, Howard /
Howard, Phil
Lines, John /
Whelan, Tom
7-5 / 6-0 Paseo(MA)
14 03/13/2017 2 Leach, Cliff /
Berman, Andy
Bohbrink, Marshall /
Miller, Richard
7-5 / 6-4 Dunes(PH)
14 03/13/2017 3 Murphy, David /
Gobel, Fred
Pedi, Steve /
Arntz, Mike
6-4 / 6-4 Paseo(MA)
14 03/13/2017 4 Orr, Bob /
Scherer, Bob
Snyder, Graham /
McCarron, Robert
6-4 / 7-6 Dunes(PH)
14 03/13/2017   Verandah(SN) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/13/2017 1 Edwards, Andy /
Youmans, Todd
Cothran, Mike /
Shears, Mark
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
14 03/13/2017 2 Gardner, Lee /
LeVan, Mike
Ondash, Chuck /
Newland, Doug
6-3 / 6-0 Verandah(SN)
14 03/13/2017 3 Burnett, Jeff /
Jordan, Jeff
Vasilou, Thomas /
Blitch, Ken
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
14 03/13/2017 4 Mahoney, Mike /
Peters, Jay
Russ, David /
DiDonna, James
6-3 / 6-3 Verandah(SN)