2018

2017

2016


2016 Match Results for Blue Flight A

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/15/2016   GulfHarbour(LS) CapeCoral(WW) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2016 1 Marcotte, Ron /
Carter, Cary
Paulson, Mike /
Steenbergen, Peter
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CapeCoral(WW)
1 11/15/2016 2 Lanzalotta, Peter /
Duncan, Doug
Wissner, Wayne /
Warnick, Charles
6-1 / 6-2 CapeCoral(WW)
1 11/15/2016 3 Warther, William /
Olsen, George
Magarity, Pat /
Irace, Charles
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 CapeCoral(WW)
1 11/15/2016 4 Ackert, Art /
Sonin, Larry
Grani, Sam /
Woodruff, Harry
6-2 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(LS)
1 11/15/2016   SanibelHarbour(EH) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2016 1 Gray, William /
Joyce, M Patrick
Cyr, Jim /
Zambini, Dino
6-4 / 6-1 SanibelHarbour(EH)
1 11/15/2016 2 Chamness,Corey /
Hurwitz, Edward
Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
6-3 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
1 11/15/2016 3 Belcher,Sam /
LoTiempo, Frank
Burden, Richard /
Wallace, Jerry
6-2 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
1 11/15/2016 4 Default Garvin, Norm /
Gelardi, Jim
6-0 / 6-0 Renaissance(JH)
1 11/15/2016   HeritagePalms(LO) Landings(DC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2016 1 Thomas, David /
Nyman, Ron
Bailer, Ron /
Roemer, Tony
6-0 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(LO)
1 11/15/2016 2 Broden, Clark /
Bird, Keith
Merz, Roy /
Baysden, Ron
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(LO)
1 11/15/2016 3 Houle, Richard /
Lathrop, Bob
Hirmer, Gary /
Fansler, Al
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(DC)
1 11/15/2016 4 Morrow, Rick /
Hanson, Ron
Ward, Rich /
Hampson, Harry
7-5 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(LO)
1 11/15/2016   HeritageCove(BT) Plantation(TS) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2016 1 Rimmer, Ken /
Hamner, Larry
Adriance, Bryan /
Droski, Larry
6-1 / 6-3 HeritageCove(BT)
1 11/15/2016 2 Troy, John /
Pickard, Don
Brule, Marc /
Katelman, John
6-4 / 6-1 Plantation(TS)
1 11/15/2016 3 Tschaikowsky, Wolf /
Finelli, John
Gross, Ted /
Fellman, Glenn
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation(TS)
1 11/15/2016 4 Tait, Roland /
Lucas, Bob
Eiden, Tom /
Palumbo, Joe
6-4 / 6-0 Plantation(TS)
2 11/29/2016   Renaissance(JH) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2016 1 Harvey, James /
Markenson, Buddy
Marcotte, Ron /
Carter, Cary
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(LS)
2 11/29/2016 2 Garvin, Norm /
Gelardi, Jim
Warther, William /
Sonin, Larry
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
2 11/29/2016 3 Cyr, Jim /
Kupchanko, Allan
Lanzalotta, Peter /
Duncan, Doug
6-2 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
2 11/29/2016 4 Baumer, Lou /
Heaney, Jim
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Renaissance(JH)
2 11/29/2016   CapeCoral(WW) HeritagePalms(LO) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2016 1 Wissner, Wayne /
Steenbergen, Peter
Thomas, David /
Nyman, Ron
6-1 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(LO)
2 11/29/2016 2 Magarity, Pat /
Moritz, Rich
Broden, Clark /
Bird, Keith
7-6 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(LO)
2 11/29/2016 3 Irace, Charles /
Woodruff, Harry
Failes, John /
Lathrop, Bob
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(WW)
2 11/29/2016 4 Paulson, Mike /
Ho, Nelson
Morrow, Rick /
Otto, Lloyd
7-6 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(LO)
2 11/29/2016   Plantation(TS) SanibelHarbour(EH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2016 1 Brule, Marc /
Leddy, Bruce
Mutchler, Jay /
Slickers, Alan
6-4 / 6-0 SanibelHarbour(EH)
2 11/29/2016 2 Eiden, Tom /
Palumbo, Joe
Chamness,Corey /
Gray, William
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation(TS)
2 11/29/2016 3 Adriance, Bryan /
Quesnel, Jim
Hurwitz, Edward /
Joyce, M Patrick
6-3 / 7-6 Plantation(TS)
2 11/29/2016 4 Gross, Ted /
Vasilj, Frank
Areen, Dave /
Belcher,Sam
6-2 / 6-0 Plantation(TS)
2 11/29/2016   Landings(DC) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2016 1 Crosby, Doug /
Fansler, Al
Hamner, Larry /
Rimmer, Ken
6-4 / 6-2 HeritageCove(BT)
2 11/29/2016 2 Baysden, Ron /
Hirmer, Gary
Tschaikowsky, Wolf /
Troy, John
6-1 / 6-1 HeritageCove(BT)
2 11/29/2016 3 Sherman, Pete /
Shramek, Ted
Pickard, Don /
Dougherty, Jim
6-1 / 6-4 Landings(DC)
2 11/29/2016 4 Nuti, Bob /
Leonette, John
Dufour, Don /
Tait, Roland
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(DC)
3 12/06/2016   GulfHarbour(LS) HeritagePalms(LO) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2016 1 Beagan, Charlie /
Carter, Cary
Dyson, Tom /
Nyman, Ron
7-5 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(LO)
3 12/06/2016 2 Marcotte, Ron /
Warther, William
Bird, Keith /
Broden, Clark
6-3 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(LO)
3 12/06/2016 3 Sonin, Larry /
Graham, Ron
Lathrop, Bob /
Morrow, Rick
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
3 12/06/2016 4 Schwartz, Bryan /
Olsen, George
Hanson, Ron /
Otto, Lloyd
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
3 12/06/2016   Renaissance(JH) Plantation(TS) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2016 1 Cyr, Jim /
Markenson, Buddy
Adriance, Bryan /
Katelman, John
6-4 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
3 12/06/2016 2 Gelardi, Jim /
Garvin, Norm
Eiden, Tom /
Leddy, Bruce
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Plantation(TS)
3 12/06/2016 3 Harvey, James /
Kupchanko, Allan
Gross, Ted /
Vasilj, Frank
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation(TS)
3 12/06/2016 4 Baumer, Lou /
Heaney, Jim
Fellman, Glenn /
Mathers, Tom
6-1 / 6-3 Plantation(TS)
3 12/06/2016   HeritageCove(BT) CapeCoral(WW) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2016 1 Hamner, Larry /
Troy, John
Warnick, Charles /
Steenbergen, Peter
6-1 / 6-3 HeritageCove(BT)
3 12/06/2016 2 Finelli, John /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
Rhem, Sonny /
Moritz, Rich
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
3 12/06/2016 3 Pickard, Don /
Talbert, Bob
Wissner, Wayne /
Irace, Charles
7-6 / 7-6 HeritageCove(BT)
3 12/06/2016 4 Tait, Roland /
London, Andy
Woodruff, Harry /
Hynek, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 HeritageCove(BT)
3 12/06/2016   SanibelHarbour(EH) Landings(DC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2016 1 Mutchler, Jay /
Slickers, Alan
Bailer, Ron /
Baysden, Ron
6-1 / 6-4 SanibelHarbour(EH)
3 12/06/2016 2 Gray, William /
Joyce, M Patrick
Crosby, Doug /
Fansler, Al
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 SanibelHarbour(EH)
3 12/06/2016 3 Chamness,Corey /
Hurwitz, Edward
Nuti, Bob /
Shramek, Ted
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 SanibelHarbour(EH)
3 12/06/2016 4 Areen, Dave /
Belcher,Sam
Hampson, Harry /
Ward, Rich
6-2 / 6-1 SanibelHarbour(EH)
4 12/13/2016   Plantation(TS) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2016 1 Eiden, Tom /
Palumbo, Joe
Beagan, Charlie /
Carter, Cary
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
4 12/13/2016 2 Gross, Ted /
Vasilj, Frank
Graham, Ron /
Sonin, Larry
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation(TS)
4 12/13/2016 3 Katelman, John /
Leddy, Bruce
Warther, William /
Olsen, George
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(LS)
4 12/13/2016 4 Fellman, Glenn /
Mathers, Tom
Lanzalotta, Peter /
Schwartz, Bryan
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 Plantation(TS)
4 12/13/2016   HeritagePalms(LO) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2016 1 Thomas, David /
Nyman, Ron
Hamner, Larry /
Dougherty, Jim
6-4 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(LO)
4 12/13/2016 2 Bird, Keith /
Houle, Richard
Tschaikowsky, Wolf /
Finelli, John
6-4 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(LO)
4 12/13/2016 3 Otto, Lloyd /
Lathrop, Bob
Talbert, Bob /
Pickard, Don
7-5 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(LO)
4 12/13/2016 4 Morrow, Rick /
Hanson, Ron
Tait, Roland /
London, Andy
6-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
4 12/13/2016   Landings(DC) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2016 1 Crosby, Doug /
Merz, Roy
Cyr, Jim /
Markenson, Buddy
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(DC)
4 12/13/2016 2 Bailer, Ron /
Baysden, Ron
Garvin, Norm /
Gelardi, Jim
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(DC)
4 12/13/2016 3 Leonette, John /
Sherman, Pete
Burden, Richard /
Baumer, Lou
6-0 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
4 12/13/2016 4 Nordqvist, Kurt /
Nuti, Bob
Kupchanko, Allan /
Zambini, Dino
6-3 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
4 12/13/2016   CapeCoral(WW) SanibelHarbour(EH) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2016 1 Wissner, Wayne /
Warnick, Charles
Mutchler, Jay /
Slickers, Alan
6-0 / 6-1 SanibelHarbour(EH)
4 12/13/2016 2 Paulson, Mike /
Steenbergen, Peter
Joyce, M Patrick /
Gray, William
6-0 / 6-4 SanibelHarbour(EH)
4 12/13/2016 3 Rhem, Sonny /
Woodruff, Harry
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(WW)
4 12/13/2016 4 Hynek, Mike /
Irace, Charles
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(WW)
5 01/10/2017   GulfHarbour(LS) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2017 1 Beagan, Charlie /
Carter, Cary
Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
6-3 / 6-4 HeritageCove(BT)
5 01/10/2017 2 Warther, William /
Marcotte, Ron
Troy, John /
Pickard, Don
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(LS)
5 01/10/2017 3 Schwartz, Bryan /
Svensson, Paul
Tschaikowsky, Wolf /
Finelli, John
6-3 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(LS)
5 01/10/2017 4 Sonin, Larry /
Otey, Bill
Tait, Roland /
London, Andy
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
5 01/10/2017   Plantation(TS) Landings(DC) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2017 1 Palumbo, Joe /
Bergeron, Jim
Bailer, Ron /
Fansler, Al
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Plantation(TS)
5 01/10/2017 2 Gross, Ted /
Vasilj, Frank
Merz, Roy /
Melby, David
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(DC)
5 01/10/2017 3 Adriance, Bryan /
Leddy, Bruce
Shramek, Ted /
Teeter, Marlyn
6-2 / 6-1 Plantation(TS)
5 01/10/2017 4 Fellman, Glenn /
Schlager, Tom
Hampson, Harry /
Nordqvist, Kurt
2-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Plantation(TS)
5 01/10/2017   SanibelHarbour(EH) HeritagePalms(LO) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2017 1 Mutchler, Jay /
Slickers, Alan
Nyman, Ron /
Thomas, David
6-1 / 6-1 SanibelHarbour(EH)
5 01/10/2017 2 Gray, William /
Joyce, M Patrick
Bird, Keith /
Broden, Clark
6-2 / 6-2 SanibelHarbour(EH)
5 01/10/2017 3 Chamness,Corey /
Hurwitz, Edward
Hanson, Ron /
Hearsum, Paul
6-1 / 6-4 SanibelHarbour(EH)
5 01/10/2017 4 Belcher,Sam /
Penale, Ralph
Hardage, Bob /
Otto, Lloyd
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(LO)
5 01/10/2017   Renaissance(JH) CapeCoral(WW) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2017 1 Cyr, Jim /
Markenson, Buddy
Warnick, Charles /
Wissner, Wayne
6-1 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
5 01/10/2017 2 Hindman, John /
Harvey, James
Paulson, Mike /
Magarity, Pat
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(WW)
5 01/10/2017 3 Burden, Richard /
Garvin, Norm
Steenbergen, Peter /
Long, Ron
6-4 / 6-2 CapeCoral(WW)
5 01/10/2017 4 Dugas, Kevin /
Gelardi, Jim
Rhem, Sonny /
Irace, Charles
6-4 / 7-6 Renaissance(JH)
6 01/17/2017   Landings(DC) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2017 1 Crosby, Doug /
Merz, Roy
Warther, William /
Marcotte, Ron
6-3 / 7-6 Landings(DC)
6 01/17/2017 2 Baysden, Ron /
Fansler, Al
Svensson, Paul /
Carter, Cary
6-1 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
6 01/17/2017 3 Teeter, Marlyn /
Dowdney, Bill
Olsen, George /
Schwartz, Bryan
7-5 / 6-4 Landings(DC)
6 01/17/2017 4 Nordqvist, Kurt /
Leonette, John
Sonin, Larry /
Jones, Ron
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(LS)
6 01/17/2017   HeritageCove(BT) SanibelHarbour(EH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2017 1 Catlett, David /
Troy, John
Mutchler, Jay /
Slickers, Alan
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
6 01/17/2017 2 Rimmer, Ken /
Dougherty, Jim
Gray, William /
Joyce, M Patrick
6-1 / 6-1 SanibelHarbour(EH)
6 01/17/2017 3 Finelli, John /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
Chamness,Corey /
Hurwitz, Edward
6-2 / 6-3 HeritageCove(BT)
6 01/17/2017 4 Lucas, Bob /
Putney, Pat
Areen, Dave /
Belcher,Sam
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
6 01/17/2017   CapeCoral(WW) Plantation(TS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2017 1 Wissner, Wayne /
Irace, Charles
Palumbo, Joe /
Eiden, Tom
6-1 / 6-0 Plantation(TS)
6 01/17/2017 2 Berger, Hans-J?rg /
Paulson, Mike
Gross, Ted /
Fellman, Glenn
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(WW)
6 01/17/2017 3 Woodruff, Harry /
Rhem, Sonny
Adriance, Bryan /
Leddy, Bruce
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Plantation(TS)
6 01/17/2017 4 Long, Ron /
Magarity, Pat
Katelman, John /
Bergeron, Jim
6-3 / 6-4 CapeCoral(WW)
6 01/17/2017   HeritagePalms(LO) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2017 1 Nyman, Ron /
Thomas, David
Markenson, Buddy /
Cyr, Jim
6-3 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(LO)
6 01/17/2017 2 Broden, Clark /
Bird, Keith
Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
6 01/17/2017 3 Hardage, Bob /
Houle, Richard
Zambini, Dino /
Dugas, Kevin
6-1 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
6 01/17/2017 4 Lathrop, Bob /
Failes, John
Burden, Richard /
Kupchanko, Allan
6-0 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(LO)
7 01/24/2017   GulfHarbour(LS) SanibelHarbour(EH) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2017 1 Warther, William /
Marcotte, Ron
Mutchler, Jay /
Slickers, Alan
6-0 / 5-7 / 1-0 SanibelHarbour(EH)
7 01/24/2017 2 Sonin, Larry /
Svensson, Paul
Gray, William /
Chamness,Corey
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 SanibelHarbour(EH)
7 01/24/2017 3 Graham, Ron /
Carter, Cary
Hurwitz, Edward /
Areen, Dave
0-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
7 01/24/2017 4 Ackert, Art /
Jones, Ron
Default 6-0 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
7 01/24/2017   Landings(DC) CapeCoral(WW) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2017 1 Crosby, Doug /
Melby, David
Wissner, Wayne /
Warnick, Charles
6-0 / 6-1 Landings(DC)
7 01/24/2017 2 Baysden, Ron /
Teeter, Marlyn
Berger, Hans-J?rg /
Paulson, Mike
6-4 / 6-4 CapeCoral(WW)
7 01/24/2017 3 Fansler, Al /
Shramek, Ted
Rhem, Sonny /
Woodruff, Harry
6-1 / 6-4 CapeCoral(WW)
7 01/24/2017 4 Leonette, John /
Hampson, Harry
Irace, Charles /
Magarity, Pat
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(WW)
7 01/24/2017   Renaissance(JH) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2017 1 Zambini, Dino /
Cyr, Jim
Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
6-3 / 6-2 HeritageCove(BT)
7 01/24/2017 2 Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
Hamner, Larry /
Talbert, Bob
6-2 / 6-4 HeritageCove(BT)
7 01/24/2017 3 Dugas, Kevin /
Markenson, Buddy
Finelli, John /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
6-4 / 7-5 HeritageCove(BT)
7 01/24/2017 4 Gelardi, Jim /
Burden, Richard
George, Gary /
Wedemeyer, Richard
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
7 01/24/2017   Plantation(TS) HeritagePalms(LO) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2017 1 Palumbo, Joe /
Eiden, Tom
Thomas, David /
Nyman, Ron
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 Plantation(TS)
7 01/24/2017 2 Violette, Paul /
Droski, Larry
Broden, Clark /
Bird, Keith
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation(TS)
7 01/24/2017 3 Gross, Ted /
Fellman, Glenn
Houle, Richard /
Hearsum, Paul
7-5 / 6-3 Plantation(TS)
7 01/24/2017 4 Leddy, Bruce /
Vasilj, Frank
Otto, Lloyd /
Lathrop, Bob
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Plantation(TS)
8 01/31/2017   CapeCoral(WW) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2017 1 Long, Ron /
Hynek, Mike
Marcotte, Ron /
Warther, William
6-0 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
8 01/31/2017 2 Wissner, Wayne /
Paulson, Mike
Graham, Ron /
Sonin, Larry
6-3 / 6-4 CapeCoral(WW)
8 01/31/2017 3 Rhem, Sonny /
Woodruff, Harry
Beagan, Charlie /
Carter, Cary
6-2 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(LS)
8 01/31/2017 4 Irace, Charles /
Magarity, Pat
Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
6-3 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(LS)
8 01/31/2017   Renaissance(JH) SanibelHarbour(EH) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2017 1 Zambini, Dino /
Cyr, Jim
Mutchler, Jay /
Slickers, Alan
6-1 / 6-0 SanibelHarbour(EH)
8 01/31/2017 2 Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
Chamness,Corey /
Gray, William
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 SanibelHarbour(EH)
8 01/31/2017 3 Garvin, Norm /
Gelardi, Jim
Hurwitz, Edward /
Simon, Joe
7-6 / 7-5 Renaissance(JH)
8 01/31/2017 4 Baumer, Lou /
Burden, Richard
Areen, Dave /
Belcher,Sam
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
8 01/31/2017   Landings(DC) HeritagePalms(LO) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2017 1 Crosby, Doug /
Merz, Roy
Nyman, Ron /
Thomas, David
6-3 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(LO)
8 01/31/2017 2 Melby, David /
Hirmer, Gary
Bird, Keith /
Houle, Richard
7-5 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(LO)
8 01/31/2017 3 Bailer, Ron /
Dowdney, Bill
Hearsum, Paul /
Lathrop, Bob
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(DC)
8 01/31/2017 4 Ward, Rich /
Nordqvist, Kurt
Hardage, Bob /
Failes, John
6-1 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(LO)
8 01/31/2017   Plantation(TS) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2017 1 Palumbo, Joe /
Eiden, Tom
Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
8 01/31/2017 2 Violette, Paul /
Adriance, Bryan
Talbert, Bob /
Troy, John
6-2 / 7-5 Plantation(TS)
8 01/31/2017 3 Gross, Ted /
Fellman, Glenn
Finelli, John /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
6-4 / 6-3 Plantation(TS)
8 01/31/2017 4 Leddy, Bruce /
Bergeron, Jim
London, Andy /
Tait, Roland
6-1 / 6-1 HeritageCove(BT)
9 02/07/2017   GulfHarbour(LS) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2017 1 Carter, Cary /
Marcotte, Ron
Zambini, Dino /
Dugas, Kevin
6-4 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
9 02/07/2017 2 Sonin, Larry /
Jones, Ron
Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
9 02/07/2017 3 Beagan, Charlie /
Warther, William
Gelardi, Jim /
Markenson, Buddy
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
9 02/07/2017 4 Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
Baumer, Lou /
Kupchanko, Allan
6-3 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(LS)
9 02/07/2017   HeritagePalms(LO) CapeCoral(WW) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2017 1 Thomas, David /
Nyman, Ron
Wissner, Wayne /
Magarity, Pat
7-6 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(LO)
9 02/07/2017 2 Bird, Keith /
Broden, Clark
Warnick, Charles /
Rhem, Sonny
6-1 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(LO)
9 02/07/2017 3 Otto, Lloyd /
Houle, Richard
Paulson, Mike /
Long, Ron
6-4 / 7-5 CapeCoral(WW)
9 02/07/2017 4 Hardage, Bob /
Hanson, Ron
Woodruff, Harry /
Irace, Charles
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(LO)
9 02/07/2017   SanibelHarbour(EH) Plantation(TS) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2017 1 Mutchler, Jay /
Slickers, Alan
Adriance, Bryan /
Leddy, Bruce
6-0 / 6-1 SanibelHarbour(EH)
9 02/07/2017 2 Chamness,Corey /
Gray, William
Eiden, Tom /
Palumbo, Joe
6-1 / 7-5 Plantation(TS)
9 02/07/2017 3 Hurwitz, Edward /
Simon, Joe
Fellman, Glenn /
Reichow, Dean
6-4 / 6-3 Plantation(TS)
9 02/07/2017 4 Areen, Dave /
Belcher,Sam
Mathers, Tom /
Vasilj, Frank
6-2 / 7-6 Plantation(TS)
9 02/07/2017   HeritageCove(BT) Landings(DC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2017 1 Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
Bailer, Ron /
Teeter, Marlyn
6-3 / 6-4 HeritageCove(BT)
9 02/07/2017 2 Troy, John /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
Merz, Roy /
Shramek, Ted
6-0 / 7-5 HeritageCove(BT)
9 02/07/2017 3 Finelli, John /
Lucas, Bob
Hirmer, Gary /
Leonette, John
6-4 / 6-2 HeritageCove(BT)
9 02/07/2017 4 George, Gary /
Wedemeyer, Richard
Hampson, Harry /
Sherman, Pete
6-4 / 6-3 HeritageCove(BT)
10 02/14/2017   HeritagePalms(LO) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2017 1 Nyman, Ron /
Hearsum, Paul
Carter, Cary /
Marcotte, Ron
7-5 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(LS)
10 02/14/2017 2 Broden, Clark /
Bird, Keith
Beagan, Charlie /
Warther, William
6-0 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(LS)
10 02/14/2017 3 Failes, John /
Lathrop, Bob
Graham, Ron /
Ackert, Art
6-4 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(LO)
10 02/14/2017 4 Hanson, Ron /
Houle, Richard
Olsen, George /
Schwartz, Bryan
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
10 02/14/2017   Plantation(TS) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2017 1 Mauger, Steve /
Violette, Paul
Zambini, Dino /
Cyr, Jim
6-1 / 6-1 Plantation(TS)
10 02/14/2017 2 Palumbo, Joe /
Eiden, Tom
Garvin, Norm /
Hindman, John
6-3 / 6-1 Plantation(TS)
10 02/14/2017 3 Adriance, Bryan /
Droski, Larry
Burden, Richard /
Gelardi, Jim
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation(TS)
10 02/14/2017 4 Fellman, Glenn /
Bergeron, Jim
Baumer, Lou /
Kupchanko, Allan
6-1 / 1-6 / 1-0 Plantation(TS)
10 02/14/2017   CapeCoral(WW) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2017 1 Wissner, Wayne /
Magarity, Pat
Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
6-4 / 6-4 HeritageCove(BT)
10 02/14/2017 2 Warnick, Charles /
Rhem, Sonny
Troy, John /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
6-2 / 6-3 HeritageCove(BT)
10 02/14/2017 3 Paulson, Mike /
Long, Ron
Lucas, Bob /
Wedemeyer, Richard
7-5 / 6-2 CapeCoral(WW)
10 02/14/2017 4 Woodruff, Harry /
Hynek, Mike
London, Andy /
Tait, Roland
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
10 02/14/2017   Landings(DC) SanibelHarbour(EH) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2017 1 Merz, Roy /
Teeter, Marlyn
Mutchler, Jay /
Slickers, Alan
7-5 / 6-3 SanibelHarbour(EH)
10 02/14/2017 2 Bailer, Ron /
Baysden, Ron
Chamness,Corey /
Gray, William
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 SanibelHarbour(EH)
10 02/14/2017 3 Leonette, John /
Shramek, Ted
Hurwitz, Edward /
Simon, Joe
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(DC)
10 02/14/2017 4 Nordqvist, Kurt /
Sherman, Pete
Areen, Dave /
Belcher,Sam
6-4 / 6-3 SanibelHarbour(EH)
11 02/21/2017   GulfHarbour(LS) Plantation(TS) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2017 1 Beagan, Charlie /
Carter, Cary
Palumbo, Joe /
Eiden, Tom
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
11 02/21/2017 2 Warther, William /
Svensson, Paul
Adriance, Bryan /
Droski, Larry
6-2 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(LS)
11 02/21/2017 3 Sonin, Larry /
Graham, Ron
Leddy, Bruce /
Vasilj, Frank
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 Plantation(TS)
11 02/21/2017 4 Schwartz, Bryan /
Olsen, George
Fellman, Glenn /
Gross, Ted
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation(TS)
11 02/21/2017   HeritageCove(BT) HeritagePalms(LO) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2017 1 Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
Thomas, David /
Nyman, Ron
6-0 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(LO)
11 02/21/2017 2 Troy, John /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
Bird, Keith /
Hearsum, Paul
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
11 02/21/2017 3 Finelli, John /
Lucas, Bob
Broden, Clark /
Failes, John
6-0 / 6-1 HeritageCove(BT)
11 02/21/2017 4 George, Gary /
Wedemeyer, Richard
Hanson, Ron /
Otto, Lloyd
6-1 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(LO)
11 02/21/2017   Renaissance(JH) Landings(DC) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2017 1 Cyr, Jim /
Markenson, Buddy
Crosby, Doug /
Teeter, Marlyn
6-3 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
11 02/21/2017 2 Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
Nordqvist, Kurt /
Fansler, Al
6-3 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
11 02/21/2017 3 Garvin, Norm /
Gelardi, Jim
Hirmer, Gary /
Shramek, Ted
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
11 02/21/2017 4 Burden, Richard /
Kupchanko, Allan
Hampson, Harry /
Ward, Rich
6-2 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
11 02/21/2017   SanibelHarbour(EH) CapeCoral(WW) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2017 1 Gray, William /
Slickers, Alan
Hynek, Mike /
Wissner, Wayne
6-0 / 6-0 SanibelHarbour(EH)
11 02/21/2017 2 Chamness,Corey /
Hurwitz, Edward
Magarity, Pat /
Paulson, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(WW)
11 02/21/2017 3 Belcher,Sam /
LoTiempo, Frank
Rhem, Sonny /
Woodruff, Harry
6-2 / 6-0 CapeCoral(WW)
11 02/21/2017 4 Simon, Joe /
Penale, Ralph
Long, Ron /
Warnick, Charles
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(WW)
12 02/28/2017   HeritageCove(BT) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2017 1 Catlett, David /
Troy, John
Beagan, Charlie /
Carter, Cary
6-2 / 6-0 HeritageCove(BT)
12 02/28/2017 2 Finelli, John /
Lucas, Bob
Marcotte, Ron /
Svensson, Paul
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
12 02/28/2017 3 George, Gary /
Wedemeyer, Richard
Olsen, George /
Otey, Bill
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
12 02/28/2017 4 Tait, Roland /
London, Andy
Ackert, Art /
Schwartz, Bryan
6-1 / 6-1 HeritageCove(BT)
12 02/28/2017   Landings(DC) Plantation(TS) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2017 1 Baysden, Ron /
Fansler, Al
Brule, Marc /
Droski, Larry
6-4 / 7-6 Plantation(TS)
12 02/28/2017 2 Shramek, Ted /
Nordqvist, Kurt
Palumbo, Joe /
Eiden, Tom
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation(TS)
12 02/28/2017 3 Hirmer, Gary /
Sherman, Pete
Gross, Ted /
Fellman, Glenn
6-4 / 6-3 Plantation(TS)
12 02/28/2017 4 Ward, Rich /
Ricker, Bill
Leddy, Bruce /
Vasilj, Frank
6-0 / 7-5 Plantation(TS)
12 02/28/2017   HeritagePalms(LO) SanibelHarbour(EH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2017 1 Thomas, David /
Nyman, Ron
Gray, William /
Slickers, Alan
6-0 / 4-6 / 1-0 SanibelHarbour(EH)
12 02/28/2017 2 Bird, Keith /
Hearsum, Paul
LoTiempo, Frank /
Simon, Joe
6-3 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(LO)
12 02/28/2017 3 Hardage, Bob /
Failes, John
Belcher,Sam /
Hurwitz, Edward
7-5 / 6-3 SanibelHarbour(EH)
12 02/28/2017 4 Otto, Lloyd /
Hanson, Ron
Default 6-0 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(LO)
12 02/28/2017   CapeCoral(WW) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2017 1 Wissner, Wayne /
Paulson, Mike
Zambini, Dino /
Cyr, Jim
7-5 / 6-4 CapeCoral(WW)
12 02/28/2017 2 Warnick, Charles /
Hynek, Mike
Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
6-4 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
12 02/28/2017 3 Woodruff, Harry /
Rhem, Sonny
Buczek, Ted /
Dugas, Kevin
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(WW)
12 02/28/2017 4 Moritz, Rich /
Irace, Charles
Burden, Richard /
Garvin, Norm
6-4 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
13 03/07/2017   GulfHarbour(LS) Landings(DC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2017 1 Carter, Cary /
Marcotte, Ron
Teeter, Marlyn /
Crosby, Doug
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Landings(DC)
13 03/07/2017 2 Beagan, Charlie /
Warther, William
Merz, Roy /
Baysden, Ron
6-4 / 7-5 Landings(DC)
13 03/07/2017 3 Graham, Ron /
Duncan, Doug
Sherman, Pete /
Shramek, Ted
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(DC)
13 03/07/2017 4 Jones, Ron /
Olsen, George
Ward, Rich /
Nordqvist, Kurt
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(LS)
13 03/07/2017   SanibelHarbour(EH) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2017 1 Gray, William /
Slickers, Alan
Catlett, David /
Troy, John
6-2 / 7-6 SanibelHarbour(EH)
13 03/07/2017 2 Chamness,Corey /
Constatine, Rick
Rimmer, Ken /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
7-5 / 6-4 SanibelHarbour(EH)
13 03/07/2017 3 Belcher,Sam /
Hurwitz, Edward
Finelli, John /
Lucas, Bob
6-4 / 6-1 HeritageCove(BT)
13 03/07/2017 4 Penale, Ralph /
Simon, Joe
George, Gary /
Wedemeyer, Richard
6-0 / 6-0 HeritageCove(BT)
13 03/07/2017   Plantation(TS) CapeCoral(WW) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2017 1 Palumbo, Joe /
Eiden, Tom
Paulson, Mike /
Moritz, Rich
6-3 / 7-6 Plantation(TS)
13 03/07/2017 2 Brule, Marc /
Droski, Larry
Hynek, Mike /
Warnick, Charles
6-0 / 6-1 Plantation(TS)
13 03/07/2017 3 Adriance, Bryan /
Violette, Paul
Wissner, Wayne /
Rhem, Sonny
6-2 / 7-5 Plantation(TS)
13 03/07/2017 4 Gross, Ted /
Fellman, Glenn
Woodruff, Harry /
Long, Ron
6-0 / 6-0 Plantation(TS)
13 03/07/2017   Renaissance(JH) HeritagePalms(LO) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2017 1 Zambini, Dino /
Cyr, Jim
Thomas, David /
Nyman, Ron
6-3 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(LO)
13 03/07/2017 2 Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
Bird, Keith /
Hearsum, Paul
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(LO)
13 03/07/2017 3 Dugas, Kevin /
Buczek, Ted
Lathrop, Bob /
Otto, Lloyd
7-6 / 7-6 Renaissance(JH)
13 03/07/2017 4 Baumer, Lou /
Kupchanko, Allan
Hardage, Bob /
Hanson, Ron
6-2 / 7-5 Renaissance(JH)
14 03/14/2017   SanibelHarbour(EH) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2017 1 Gray, William /
Slickers, Alan
Beagan, Charlie /
Marcotte, Ron
6-3 / 6-2 SanibelHarbour(EH)
14 03/14/2017 2 Belcher,Sam /
Simon, Joe
Svensson, Paul /
Warther, William
6-2 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
14 03/14/2017 3 Chamness,Corey /
Hurwitz, Edward
Duncan, Doug /
Graham, Ron
0-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 SanibelHarbour(EH)
14 03/14/2017 4 Default Ackert, Art /
Sonin, Larry
6-0 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
14 03/14/2017   CapeCoral(WW) Landings(DC) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2017 1 Magarity, Pat /
Moritz, Rich
Crosby, Doug /
Merz, Roy
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 CapeCoral(WW)
14 03/14/2017 2 Woodruff, Harry /
Wissner, Wayne
Bailer, Ron /
Teeter, Marlyn
7-5 / 7-5 Landings(DC)
14 03/14/2017 3 Irace, Charles /
Warnick, Charles
Baysden, Ron /
Fansler, Al
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(DC)
14 03/14/2017 4 Default Dowdney, Bill /
Leonette, John
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(DC)
14 03/14/2017   HeritageCove(BT) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2017 1 Catlett, David /
Troy, John
Cyr, Jim /
Garvin, Norm
6-1 / 6-2 HeritageCove(BT)
14 03/14/2017 2 London, Andy /
Rimmer, Ken
Buczek, Ted /
Dugas, Kevin
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
14 03/14/2017 3 Finelli, John /
Lucas, Bob
Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
14 03/14/2017 4 George, Gary /
Wedemeyer, Richard
Burden, Richard /
Kupchanko, Allan
6-3 / 6-0
Retired
HeritageCove(BT)
14 03/14/2017   HeritagePalms(LO) Plantation(TS) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2017 1 Nyman, Ron /
Thomas, David
Brule, Marc /
Leddy, Bruce
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(LO)
14 03/14/2017 2 Bird, Keith /
Hearsum, Paul
Palumbo, Joe /
Vasilj, Frank
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(LO)
14 03/14/2017 3 Lathrop, Bob /
Hardage, Bob
Gross, Ted /
Bergeron, Jim
6-0 / 6-2 Plantation(TS)
14 03/14/2017 4 Otto, Lloyd /
Failes, John
Mathers, Tom /
Katelman, John
7-5 / 1-6 / 1-0 Plantation(TS)