2018

2017

2016


2016 Match Results for Blue Flight D

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/15/2016   PelicanPreserve(MB) SevenLakes(BM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2016 1 Borsch, Jim /
Cox, Ralph
Perry, Don /
Pratt, John
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MB)
1 11/15/2016 2 Ross, Stewart /
Mackay, Rob
Rickard, Jim /
Troxel, Kim
6-1 / 6-4 SevenLakes(BM)
1 11/15/2016 3 Gibson, John /
Canterbury, Bill
McGuire, Don /
Reimer, Jack
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BM)
1 11/15/2016 4 Blizzard, Marshall /
Murray, Bob
Thompson, Jerry /
Finlan, Bill
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BM)
1 11/15/2016   Landings(JG) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2016 1 Fourgeau-Ciers, Denis /
Thompson, Ron
Sornat, Marion /
Rhoton, Ray
6-1 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JP)
1 11/15/2016 2 Cheff, Click /
Kay, George
Tschetter, Ron /
White, Rodney
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
1 11/15/2016 3 Andrus, Ed /
Felton, Tom
Berestecki, John /
Myrick, Ron
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(JG)
1 11/15/2016 4 Kimball, Clark /
Buntzmon, Arol
Pryde, Jerry /
Gray, Greg
6-1 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
1 11/15/2016   GulfHarbour(BW) Cascades(JZ) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2016 1 Lee, Jack /
Montgomery, Dan
Bogner, Tom /
Newell, John
6-4 / 6-2 Cascades(JZ)
1 11/15/2016 2 Martin, John /
Benyo, Richard
Napolitano, Ralph /
Cavallo, George
6-4 / 6-1 Cascades(JZ)
1 11/15/2016 3 Jenkins, Joe /
Cook, Jay
Ivany, Hugh /
Cloutier, Gary
7-5 / 6-2 Cascades(JZ)
1 11/15/2016 4 Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
Amara, Ray /
Bothwell, Steve
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(BW)
2 11/29/2016   HeritagePalms(JP) PelicanPreserve(MB) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2016 1 Sornat, Marion /
Tschetter, Ron
Borsch, Jim /
Cox, Ralph
6-1 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(JP)
2 11/29/2016 2 Corcoran, Ted /
Marchand, Ray
Ross, Stewart /
Mackay, Rob
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
2 11/29/2016 3 Berestecki, John /
Myrick, Ron
Canterbury, Bill /
Murray, Bob
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MB)
2 11/29/2016 4 Rhoton, Ray /
McCarthy, Rich
Blizzard, Marshall /
Cumpelik, Joe
6-0 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
2 11/29/2016   SevenLakes(BM) GulfHarbour(BW) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2016 1 McGuire, Don /
Perry, Don
Lee, Jack /
Klotz, Bernie
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(BW)
2 11/29/2016 2 Abresch, John /
Reimer, Jack
Crouch, Bill /
Wicker, Barry
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BM)
2 11/29/2016 3 McGee, Bob /
Pratt, John
Clark, Preston /
Heck, Jim
7-6 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BM)
2 11/29/2016 4 Rickard, Jim /
Landry, Silvio
Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(BW)
2 11/29/2016   Cascades(JZ) PelicanLanding(TN) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2016 1 Napolitano, Ralph /
Newell, John
Beck, Rudi /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-3 / 6-4 Cascades(JZ)
2 11/29/2016 2 Bogner, Tom /
Ivany, Hugh
Turner, Dick /
Smith, Don
6-3 / 6-1 Cascades(JZ)
2 11/29/2016 3 Delora, Richard /
Bothwell, Steve
Clearfield, Ron /
Bisker, Jeff
6-1 / 6-0 Cascades(JZ)
2 11/29/2016 4 Fazio, Mike /
Williams, Bill
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Cascades(JZ)
3 12/06/2016   PelicanPreserve(MB) GulfHarbour(BW) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2016 1 Borsch, Jim /
Cox, Ralph
Lee, Jack /
Montgomery, Dan
7-5 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MB)
3 12/06/2016 2 Ross, Stewart /
Mackay, Rob
Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
6-1 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(BW)
3 12/06/2016 3 Hoffmann, Ron /
Gibson, John
Cook, Jay /
Benyo, Richard
6-4 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(BW)
3 12/06/2016 4 Blizzard, Marshall /
Murray, Bob
Wicker, Barry /
Clark, Preston
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MB)
3 12/06/2016   PelicanLanding(TN) SevenLakes(BM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2016 1 Turner, Dick /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Abresch, John /
Perry, Don
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(TN)
3 12/06/2016 2 Smith, Don /
Filbin, Ken
Reimer, Jack /
Thompson, Jerry
6-3 / 6-2 SevenLakes(BM)
3 12/06/2016 3 Clearfield, Ron /
Bisker, Jeff
McGuire, Don /
Pratt, John
6-0 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BM)
3 12/06/2016 4 Default Finlan, Bill /
Rickard, Jim
6-0 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BM)
3 12/06/2016   Landings(JG) Cascades(JZ) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2016 1 Aiello, Frederick /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
Napolitano, Ralph /
Newell, John
7-5 / 6-4 Cascades(JZ)
3 12/06/2016 2 DeMarco, John /
Thompson, Ron
Bogner, Tom /
Ivany, Hugh
6-1 / 6-1 Cascades(JZ)
3 12/06/2016 3 Kay, George /
Cheff, Click
Bothwell, Steve /
Burgess, Jim
6-3 / 6-1 Cascades(JZ)
3 12/06/2016 4 Willis, Ken /
Croft, Mike
Williams, Bill /
Delora, Richard
6-4 / 6-0 Cascades(JZ)
4 12/13/2016   GulfHarbour(BW) PelicanLanding(TN) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2016 1 Klotz, Bernie /
Lee, Jack
Turner, Dick /
Kowalchyk, Alan
7-5 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(TN)
4 12/13/2016 2 Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
Beck, Rudi /
Smith, Don
6-1 / 5-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(BW)
4 12/13/2016 3 Cook, Jay /
Benyo, Richard
Clearfield, Ron /
Filbin, Ken
6-3 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(BW)
4 12/13/2016 4 Heck, Jim /
Price, Jim
Default 6-0 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(BW)
4 12/13/2016   Cascades(JZ) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2016 1 Napolitano, Ralph /
Newell, John
Diamond, Tony /
Corcoran, Ted
6-0 / 6-3 Cascades(JZ)
4 12/13/2016 2 Bogner, Tom /
Delora, Richard
Tschetter, Ron /
Berestecki, John
6-1 / 6-1 Cascades(JZ)
4 12/13/2016 3 Bothwell, Steve /
Ricardi, Jerry
McCarthy, Rich /
Marchand, Ray
6-0 / 6-0 Cascades(JZ)
4 12/13/2016 4 Amara, Ray /
Burgess, Jim
Myrick, Ron /
Brown, Bob
6-2 / 6-1 Cascades(JZ)
4 12/13/2016   SevenLakes(BM) Landings(JG) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2016 1 McGuire, Don /
Perry, Don
Aiello, Frederick /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(JG)
4 12/13/2016 2 Pratt, John /
Rickard, Jim
Thompson, Ron /
Fourgeau-Ciers, Denis
6-1 / 7-6 SevenLakes(BM)
4 12/13/2016 3 Koppel, Phil /
Thompson, Jerry
DeMarco, John /
Cheff, Click
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BM)
4 12/13/2016 4 Landry, Silvio /
Finlan, Bill
Alexander, Waite /
Kimball, Clark
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(JG)
5 01/10/2017   PelicanPreserve(MB) PelicanLanding(TN) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2017 1 Borsch, Jim /
Ross, Stewart
Turner, Dick /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TN)
5 01/10/2017 2 Hoffmann, Ron /
MacCallum, Eoin
Beck, Rudi /
Bates, Bruce
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(TN)
5 01/10/2017 3 Roach, John /
Murray, Bob
Klinger, Phil /
Cipolla, Rich
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TN)
5 01/10/2017 4 Gosse, Roy /
York, Doug
Detgen, Peter /
Smith, Don
7-5 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TN)
5 01/10/2017   Landings(JG) GulfHarbour(BW) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2017 1 Aiello, Frederick /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
Lee, Jack /
Montgomery, Dan
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(JG)
5 01/10/2017 2 Kay, George /
Thompson, Ron
Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(BW)
5 01/10/2017 3 Galvin, Jim /
DeMarco, John
Wicker, Barry /
Price, Jim
6-1 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(BW)
5 01/10/2017 4 Malven, Paul /
Schaeffer, Milt
Clark, Preston /
Rogers, Lance
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(BW)
5 01/10/2017   HeritagePalms(JP) SevenLakes(BM) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2017 1 Diamond, Tony /
Sornat, Marion
Troxel, Kim /
Perry, Don
6-1 / 6-2 SevenLakes(BM)
5 01/10/2017 2 Corcoran, Ted /
Tschetter, Ron
Reimer, Jack /
Abresch, John
6-4 / 6-4 SevenLakes(BM)
5 01/10/2017 3 Berestecki, John /
Marchand, Ray
Kielty, John /
Thompson, Jerry
6-2 / 6-2 SevenLakes(BM)
5 01/10/2017 4 White, Rodney /
DeCore, Bob
Pratt, John /
Barrow, Bill
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BM)
6 01/17/2017   Cascades(JZ) PelicanPreserve(MB) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2017 1 Bogner, Tom /
Delora, Richard
Borsch, Jim /
Cox, Ralph
6-0 / 6-4 Cascades(JZ)
6 01/17/2017 2 Amara, Ray /
Ivany, Hugh
Ross, Stewart /
MacCallum, Eoin
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MB)
6 01/17/2017 3 Cavallo, George /
Williams, Bill
Blizzard, Marshall /
York, Doug
6-3 / 6-2 Cascades(JZ)
6 01/17/2017 4 Fazio, Mike /
Napolitano, Ralph
Gibson, John /
McGuire, Art
7-6 / 6-2 Cascades(JZ)
6 01/17/2017   PelicanLanding(TN) Landings(JG) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2017 1 Turner, Dick /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Cheff, Click /
Thompson, Ron
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(TN)
6 01/17/2017 2 Beck, Rudi /
Bates, Bruce
Tylander, Charles /
Felton, Tom
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(TN)
6 01/17/2017 3 Swan, Jim /
Klinger, Phil
Kay, George /
Fourgeau-Ciers, Denis
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(JG)
6 01/17/2017 4 Smith, Don /
Cipolla, Rich
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(TN)
6 01/17/2017   GulfHarbour(BW) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2017 1 Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
Rhoton, Ray /
Sornat, Marion
6-4 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(BW)
6 01/17/2017 2 Price, Jim /
Lee, Jack
Diamond, Tony /
Tschetter, Ron
6-4 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
6 01/17/2017 3 Martin, John /
Benyo, Richard
Berestecki, John /
Corcoran, Ted
6-2 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(JP)
6 01/17/2017 4 Cook, Jay /
Jenkins, Joe
O'Regan, Tim /
McCarthy, Rich
6-4 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
7 01/24/2017   PelicanPreserve(MB) Landings(JG) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2017 1 Ross, Stewart /
MacCallum, Eoin
Aiello, Frederick /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
6-0 / 6-1 Landings(JG)
7 01/24/2017 2 Cox, Ralph /
Roach, John
Thompson, Ron /
Tylander, Charles
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MB)
7 01/24/2017 3 Murray, Bob /
Canterbury, Bill
Kimball, Clark /
Alexander, Waite
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MB)
7 01/24/2017 4 Gosse, Roy /
Cumpelik, Joe
Willis, Ken /
Malven, Paul
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(JG)
7 01/24/2017   Cascades(JZ) SevenLakes(BM) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2017 1 Napolitano, Ralph /
Delora, Richard
Rickard, Jim /
Perry, Don
6-4 / 7-6 Cascades(JZ)
7 01/24/2017 2 Bothwell, Steve /
Cavallo, George
Troxel, Kim /
Reimer, Jack
6-4 / 6-3 Cascades(JZ)
7 01/24/2017 3 Burgess, Jim /
Ivany, Hugh
McGee, Bob /
McGuire, Don
6-4 / 6-1 Cascades(JZ)
7 01/24/2017 4 Bogner, Tom /
Zemke, Jim
Kielty, John /
Pratt, John
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Cascades(JZ)
7 01/24/2017   HeritagePalms(JP) PelicanLanding(TN) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2017 1 Tschetter, Ron /
Sornat, Marion
Beck, Rudi /
Bates, Bruce
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
7 01/24/2017 2 Diamond, Tony /
DeCore, Bob
Klinger, Phil /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TN)
7 01/24/2017 3 Corcoran, Ted /
White, Rodney
Smith, Don /
Cipolla, Rich
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(TN)
7 01/24/2017 4 McCarthy, Rich /
O'Regan, Tim
Detgen, Peter /
Phillips, Creighton
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
8 01/31/2017   SevenLakes(BM) PelicanPreserve(MB) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2017 1 Abresch, John /
Troxel, Kim
Borsch, Jim /
Cox, Ralph
6-4 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BM)
8 01/31/2017 2 Rickard, Jim /
Kielty, John
Blizzard, Marshall /
MacCallum, Eoin
7-6 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(MB)
8 01/31/2017 3 Thompson, Jerry /
Finlan, Bill
Gibson, John /
McGuire, Art
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BM)
8 01/31/2017 4 Landry, Silvio /
McMorrow, Jim
Hoffmann, Ron /
York, Doug
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BM)
8 01/31/2017   HeritagePalms(JP) Landings(JG) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2017 1 Sornat, Marion /
Tschetter, Ron
Aiello, Frederick /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(JG)
8 01/31/2017 2 Diamond, Tony /
Rhoton, Ray
Fourgeau-Ciers, Denis /
Thompson, Ron
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(JG)
8 01/31/2017 3 Berestecki, John /
Marchand, Ray
Kay, George /
Cheff, Click
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
8 01/31/2017 4 White, Rodney /
Myrick, Ron
Galvin, Jim /
DeMarco, John
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(JG)
8 01/31/2017   Cascades(JZ) GulfHarbour(BW) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2017 1 Delora, Richard /
Napolitano, Ralph
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Cascades(JZ)
8 01/31/2017 2 Bogner, Tom /
Bothwell, Steve
Klotz, Bernie /
Montgomery, Dan
6-2 / 6-4 Cascades(JZ)
8 01/31/2017 3 Amara, Ray /
Gendron, George
Wicker, Barry /
Merriam, Bill
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Cascades(JZ)
8 01/31/2017 4 Cavallo, George /
Santomango, Ron
Clark, Preston /
Rogers, Lance
6-0 / 6-4 Cascades(JZ)
9 02/07/2017   PelicanPreserve(MB) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2017 1 Borsch, Jim /
Cox, Ralph
Sornat, Marion /
Tschetter, Ron
6-4 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(JP)
9 02/07/2017 2 MacCallum, Eoin /
Roach, John
Diamond, Tony /
Berestecki, John
6-0 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MB)
9 02/07/2017 3 Canterbury, Bill /
Murray, Bob
Marchand, Ray /
Corcoran, Ted
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MB)
9 02/07/2017 4 Cumpelik, Joe /
Gosse, Roy
White, Rodney /
O'Regan, Tim
6-2 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JP)
9 02/07/2017   GulfHarbour(BW) SevenLakes(BM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2017 1 Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
Abresch, John /
Troxel, Kim
7-5 / 6-4 SevenLakes(BM)
9 02/07/2017 2 Lee, Jack /
Montgomery, Dan
Perry, Don /
Pratt, John
6-1 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BM)
9 02/07/2017 3 Jenkins, Joe /
Benyo, Richard
McGuire, Don /
Rickard, Jim
7-5 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(BW)
9 02/07/2017 4 Martin, John /
Heck, Jim
McMorrow, Jim /
Landry, Silvio
6-3 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(BW)
9 02/07/2017   PelicanLanding(TN) Cascades(JZ) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2017 1 Turner, Dick /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Napolitano, Ralph /
Delora, Richard
6-2 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(TN)
9 02/07/2017 2 Klinger, Phil /
Filbin, Ken
Bothwell, Steve /
Cavallo, George
6-2 / 6-1 Cascades(JZ)
9 02/07/2017 3 Smith, Don /
Cipolla, Rich
Bogner, Tom /
Ivany, Hugh
6-1 / 6-4 Cascades(JZ)
9 02/07/2017 4 Clearfield, Ron /
Detgen, Peter
Cloutier, Gary /
Zemke, Jim
6-1 / 6-0 Cascades(JZ)
10 02/14/2017   GulfHarbour(BW) PelicanPreserve(MB) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2017 1 Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
Cox, Ralph /
Blizzard, Marshall
6-0 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(BW)
10 02/14/2017 2 Klotz, Bernie /
Cook, Jay
MacCallum, Eoin /
Roach, John
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MB)
10 02/14/2017 3 Merriam, Bill /
Price, Jim
Canterbury, Bill /
Murray, Bob
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MB)
10 02/14/2017 4 Brady, Terry /
Rogers, Lance
Gibson, John /
McGuire, Art
5-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(BW)
10 02/14/2017   SevenLakes(BM) PelicanLanding(TN) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2017 1 Abresch, John /
Troxel, Kim
Turner, Dick /
Kowalchyk, Alan
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TN)
10 02/14/2017 2 Perry, Don /
Pratt, John
Cipolla, Rich /
Klinger, Phil
6-2 / 6-4 SevenLakes(BM)
10 02/14/2017 3 Thompson, Jerry /
Kielty, John
Smith, Don /
Phillips, Creighton
6-2 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BM)
10 02/14/2017 4 McGuire, Don /
Barrow, Bill
Detgen, Peter /
McCarthy, Mac
6-1 / 6-2 SevenLakes(BM)
10 02/14/2017   Cascades(JZ) Landings(JG) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2017 1 Bogner, Tom /
Bothwell, Steve
Aiello, Frederick /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Cascades(JZ)
10 02/14/2017 2 Cloutier, Gary /
Zemke, Jim
Tylander, Charles /
Fourgeau-Ciers, Denis
6-4 / 6-0 Cascades(JZ)
10 02/14/2017 3 Amara, Ray /
Delora, Richard
Kimball, Clark /
Alexander, Waite
6-0 / 6-3 Cascades(JZ)
10 02/14/2017 4 Gendron, George /
Santomango, Ron
Schaeffer, Milt /
Willis, Ken
6-4 / 6-2 Cascades(JZ)
11 02/21/2017   PelicanLanding(TN) GulfHarbour(BW) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2017 1 Turner, Dick /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
7-6 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TN)
11 02/21/2017 2 Smith, Don /
Cipolla, Rich
Cook, Jay /
Benyo, Richard
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TN)
11 02/21/2017 3 Beck, Rudi /
McCarthy, Mac
Wicker, Barry /
Montgomery, Dan
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(BW)
11 02/21/2017 4 Klinger, Phil /
Bery, Yuri
Jenkins, Joe /
Clark, Preston
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(TN)
11 02/21/2017   HeritagePalms(JP) Cascades(JZ) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2017 1 Sornat, Marion /
Tschetter, Ron
Cloutier, Gary /
Ivany, Hugh
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Cascades(JZ)
11 02/21/2017 2 Diamond, Tony /
Rhoton, Ray
Bothwell, Steve /
Housman, Bob
6-4 / 6-2 Cascades(JZ)
11 02/21/2017 3 Corcoran, Ted /
Marchand, Ray
Amara, Ray /
Delora, Richard
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Cascades(JZ)
11 02/21/2017 4 McCarthy, Rich /
O'Regan, Tim
Napolitano, Ralph /
Zemke, Jim
6-3 / 6-0 Cascades(JZ)
11 02/21/2017   Landings(JG) SevenLakes(BM) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2017 1 Aiello, Frederick /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
Troxel, Kim /
Perry, Don
6-3 / 6-4 SevenLakes(BM)
11 02/21/2017 2 Thompson, Ron /
Fourgeau-Ciers, Denis
Thompson, Jerry /
Rickard, Jim
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(JG)
11 02/21/2017 3 Kimball, Clark /
Malven, Paul
Pratt, John /
Finlan, Bill
6-0 / 3-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BM)
11 02/21/2017 4 Buntzmon, Arol /
Felton, Tom
McMorrow, Jim /
Kielty, John
6-4 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BM)
12 02/28/2017   PelicanLanding(TN) PelicanPreserve(MB) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2017 1 Turner, Dick /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Borsch, Jim /
Roach, John
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TN)
12 02/28/2017 2 Smith, Don /
Cipolla, Rich
Blizzard, Marshall /
Ross, Stewart
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TN)
12 02/28/2017 3 Bates, Bruce /
Klinger, Phil
Hoffmann, Ron /
York, Doug
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(TN)
12 02/28/2017 4 Bery, Yuri /
Detgen, Peter
Cumpelik, Joe /
Murray, Bob
7-6 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(TN)
12 02/28/2017   GulfHarbour(BW) Landings(JG) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2017 1 Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
Aiello, Frederick /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
6-2 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(BW)
12 02/28/2017 2 Lee, Jack /
Merriam, Bill
Tylander, Charles /
Thompson, Ron
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(BW)
12 02/28/2017 3 Benyo, Richard /
Martin, John
Galvin, Jim /
DeMarco, John
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(BW)
12 02/28/2017 4 Heck, Jim /
Rogers, Lance
Kay, George /
Andrus, Ed
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(BW)
12 02/28/2017   SevenLakes(BM) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2017 1 Troxel, Kim /
Perry, Don
Tschetter, Ron /
Sornat, Marion
6-4 / 7-5 SevenLakes(BM)
12 02/28/2017 2 Kielty, John /
Pratt, John
Marchand, Ray /
Rhoton, Ray
6-4 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BM)
12 02/28/2017 3 McGuire, Don /
Finlan, Bill
O'Regan, Tim /
Berestecki, John
6-4 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BM)
12 02/28/2017 4 Thompson, Jerry /
Landry, Silvio
White, Rodney /
Pryde, Jerry
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BM)
13 03/07/2017   PelicanPreserve(MB) Cascades(JZ) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2017 1 Borsch, Jim /
Cox, Ralph
Cloutier, Gary /
Ivany, Hugh
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Cascades(JZ)
13 03/07/2017 2 Ross, Stewart /
Blizzard, Marshall
Zemke, Jim /
Cavallo, George
6-2 / 6-1 Cascades(JZ)
13 03/07/2017 3 Murray, Bob /
Hoffmann, Ron
Fazio, Mike /
Housman, Bob
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Cascades(JZ)
13 03/07/2017 4 McGuire, Art /
Gibson, John
Santomango, Ron /
Gendron, George
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MB)
13 03/07/2017   Landings(JG) PelicanLanding(TN) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2017 1 Thompson, Ron /
Fourgeau-Ciers, Denis
Turner, Dick /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-3 / 7-6 PelicanLanding(TN)
13 03/07/2017 2 Kay, George /
Aiello, Frederick
Beck, Rudi /
Bates, Bruce
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(TN)
13 03/07/2017 3 Alexander, Waite /
Kimball, Clark
Klinger, Phil /
Cipolla, Rich
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TN)
13 03/07/2017 4 Willis, Ken /
Schaeffer, Milt
Detgen, Peter /
Phillips, Creighton
7-5 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TN)
13 03/07/2017   HeritagePalms(JP) GulfHarbour(BW) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2017 1 Sornat, Marion /
Tschetter, Ron
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(BW)
13 03/07/2017 2 Marchand, Ray /
Rhoton, Ray
Montgomery, Dan /
Klotz, Bernie
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(BW)
13 03/07/2017 3 Berestecki, John /
O'Regan, Tim
Cook, Jay /
Rogers, Lance
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(BW)
13 03/07/2017 4 Corcoran, Ted /
McCarthy, Rich
Heck, Jim /
Jenkins, Joe
6-2 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(JP)
14 03/14/2017   Landings(JG) PelicanPreserve(MB) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2017 1 Aiello, Frederick /
Maile, Mike
MacCallum, Eoin /
Roach, John
6-0 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(JG)
14 03/14/2017 2 Fourgeau-Ciers, Denis /
Thompson, Ron
Cox, Ralph /
Canterbury, Bill
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(JG)
14 03/14/2017 3 Cheff, Click /
Croft, Mike
Blizzard, Marshall /
McGuire, Art
6-1 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(MB)
14 03/14/2017 4 Galvin, Jim /
DeMarco, John
Gosse, Roy /
Hoffmann, Ron
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(JG)
14 03/14/2017   SevenLakes(BM) Cascades(JZ) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2017 1 Abresch, John /
Troxel, Kim
Bogner, Tom /
Cavallo, George
5-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 Cascades(JZ)
14 03/14/2017 2 Pratt, John /
Perry, Don
Ivany, Hugh /
Ricardi, Jerry
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BM)
14 03/14/2017 3 Kielty, John /
McGee, Bob
Amara, Ray /
Zemke, Jim
6-3 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BM)
14 03/14/2017 4 Rickard, Jim /
Finlan, Bill
Santomango, Ron /
Delora, Richard
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BM)
14 03/14/2017   PelicanLanding(TN) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2017 1 Turner, Dick /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Marchand, Ray /
Rhoton, Ray
6-2 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(TN)
14 03/14/2017 2 Beck, Rudi /
Bates, Bruce
Berestecki, John /
Pryde, Jerry
6-3 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(TN)
14 03/14/2017 3 Smith, Don /
Cipolla, Rich
Corcoran, Ted /
Diamond, Tony
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TN)
14 03/14/2017 4 Klinger, Phil /
Bery, Yuri
White, Rodney /
Sornat, Marion
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)