2018

2017

2016


2017 Match Results for Red Flight A

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017   Landings(TD) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017 1 Koehn, Dave /
Stouder, Stan
Hossler, Jeff /
Mathis, Rudy
6-3 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
1 11/16/2017 2 Seiverling, David /
Shelfer, Ben
Sherwood, Rich /
Wells, Scott
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
1 11/16/2017 3 Dennison, Tim /
Woodford, Alan
Dunn, Bill /
Pollock, Steve
6-4 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
1 11/16/2017 4 Eason, Louis /
Meek, Steve
Rodgers, Gary /
Bennett, Jeff
6-1 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(GR)
1 11/16/2017   ParkMeadow(BS) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017 1 Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
Chalmers, Garry /
Moding, Jeff
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
1 11/16/2017 2 Hoaglin, Bud /
Shaefer, Chuck
Kauffman, Jack /
Cahill, Jim
6-1 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(BS)
1 11/16/2017 3 McGoughan, Rankin /
Speakman, Barry
Adams, Kevin /
Miehlke, Ed
7-6 / 6-2 CapeCoral(GS)
1 11/16/2017 4 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Miller, Gary
St.Pierre, Aaron /
Corbett, Jon
6-0 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
1 11/16/2017   PelicanLanding(GH) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017 1 Annacone, Steve /
Williamson, Paul
Niccum, Greg /
Yablonski, Ed
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(GH)
1 11/16/2017 2 Veltman, Paul /
Bittner, Brian
Scott, Randy /
Kreuser, Denny
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(GH)
1 11/16/2017 3 Hodgins, Greg /
Martinez, Emilio
Crabb, Steve /
Reading, Dave
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(GH)
1 11/16/2017 4 Murray, Bill /
Lyke, Charles
Bess, Paul /
Perico, Tony
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(GH)
1 11/16/2017   SevenLakes(MS) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017 1 Bal, Tony /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Nash, Brad /
Edwards, Chris
6-4 / 7-5 Forest(MA)
1 11/16/2017 2 Finckel, Gary /
Jung, Terry
Lassell, Jeff /
McGrath, Rick L
6-3 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
1 11/16/2017 3 Silvers, Mike /
Lorenzo, Carl
Lavoie, Jim /
Weber, Dave
7-6 / 6-1 Forest(MA)
1 11/16/2017 4 Daily, Steve /
Egan, Jim
Hynden, Eric /
Wheeler, Ron
6-4 / 6-4 SevenLakes(MS)
2 11/30/2017   CapeCoral(GS) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/30/2017 1 Chalmers, Garry /
Moding, Jeff
Mohlman, Sandy /
Koehn, Dave
6-4 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
2 11/30/2017 2 Dennis, Scott /
Cahill, Jim
Carley, Jim /
Shelfer, Ben
6-3 / 6-3 CapeCoral(GS)
2 11/30/2017 3 Kauffman, Jack /
Higgins, Byron
Dennison, Tim /
Stouder, Stan
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
2 11/30/2017 4 Adams, Kevin /
Daly, Tim
Meek, Steve /
Eason, Louis
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(GS)
2 11/30/2017   HeritagePalms(GR) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/30/2017 1 Sherwood, Rich /
Wells, Scott
Williamson, Paul /
Annacone, Steve
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(GH)
2 11/30/2017 2 Dunn, Bill /
Mathis, Rudy
Bittner, Brian /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(GH)
2 11/30/2017 3 Rodgers, Gary /
Schilling, Mike
Jarvis, David /
Schwartz, Michael
6-4 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
2 11/30/2017 4 Slovak, Dave /
Pollock, Steve
Murray, Bill /
Lyke, Charles
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(GH)
2 11/30/2017   Forest(MA) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/30/2017 1 Edwards, Chris /
Nash, Brad
Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
2 11/30/2017 2 Lassell, Jeff /
McGrath, Rick L
Duke, Mike /
Hoaglin, Bud
6-2 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
2 11/30/2017 3 Hynden, Eric /
Wheeler, Ron
Nunnally, Mark /
Shaefer, Chuck
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
2 11/30/2017 4 Default McGoughan, Rankin /
Miller, Gary
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
2 11/30/2017   Colonial(JM) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/30/2017 1 Scott, Randy /
Niccum, Greg
Bal, Tony /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-0 / 7-5 SevenLakes(MS)
2 11/30/2017 2 Yablonski, Ed /
Kreuser, Denny
Finckel, Gary /
Jung, Terry
6-2 / 6-4 Colonial(JM)
2 11/30/2017 3 Flewelling, Alan /
Reading, Dave
Silvers, Mike /
Kimmell, Joel
6-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
2 11/30/2017 4 Bess, Paul /
Prezioso, Bill
Daily, Steve /
Garrett, Dwayne
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
3 12/07/2017   Landings(TD) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/07/2017 1 Mohlman, Sandy /
Shreiner, Steve
Ames, Howard /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(TD)
3 12/07/2017 2 Carley, Jim /
Mutch, Bob
Veltman, Paul /
Williamson, Paul
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(GH)
3 12/07/2017 3 Koehn, Dave /
Stouder, Stan
Hodgins, Greg /
Bittner, Brian
6-3 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(GH)
3 12/07/2017 4 Dennison, Tim /
Shelfer, Ben
Murray, Bill /
Lyke, Charles
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(TD)
3 12/07/2017   CapeCoral(GS) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/07/2017 1 Chalmers, Garry /
Moding, Jeff
Edwards, Chris /
Nash, Brad
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
3 12/07/2017 2 Dennis, Scott /
Cahill, Jim
Lassell, Jeff /
McGrath, Rick L
6-0 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
3 12/07/2017 3 Kauffman, Jack /
Higgins, Byron
Main, Alan /
Weber, Dave
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
3 12/07/2017 4 St.Pierre, Aaron /
Corbett, Jon
Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
7-5 / 6-3 CapeCoral(GS)
3 12/07/2017   SevenLakes(MS) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/07/2017 1 Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
Wells, Scott /
Sherwood, Rich
6-3 / 6-3 SevenLakes(MS)
3 12/07/2017 2 Jung, Terry /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Mathis, Rudy /
Dunn, Bill
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/07/2017 3 Silvers, Mike /
Lorenzo, Carl
Pollock, Steve /
Rodgers, Gary
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/07/2017 4 Daily, Steve /
Garrett, Dwayne
DeBonis, Bob /
Slovak, Dave
6-3 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/07/2017   ParkMeadow(BS) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/07/2017 1 Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
Kreuser, Denny /
Reading, Dave
6-3 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
3 12/07/2017 2 Duke, Mike /
Hoaglin, Bud
Perico, Tony /
Prezioso, Bill
6-1 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
3 12/07/2017 3 Shaefer, Chuck /
McGoughan, Rankin
Bess, Paul /
Brackey, Wes
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
3 12/07/2017 4 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Miller, Gary
Crabb, Steve /
Finley, Randy
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
4 12/14/2017   Forest(MA) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/14/2017 1 Edwards, Chris /
Weber, Dave
Mohlman, Sandy /
Shreiner, Steve
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
4 12/14/2017 2 Heckman, Kent /
McGrath, Rick L
Carley, Jim /
Mutch, Bob
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
4 12/14/2017 3 Default Dennison, Tim /
Shelfer, Ben
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
4 12/14/2017 4 Default Woodford, Alan /
Stouder, Stan
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
4 12/14/2017   PelicanLanding(GH) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/14/2017 1 Williamson, Paul /
Ames, Howard
Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(GH)
4 12/14/2017 2 Bittner, Brian /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Jung, Terry
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(GH)
4 12/14/2017 3 Lyke, Charles /
Schinke, Tom
Silvers, Mike /
Daily, Steve
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(GH)
4 12/14/2017 4 Murray, Bill /
Schwartz, Michael
Lorenzo, Carl /
Kimmell, Joel
6-2 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(GH)
4 12/14/2017   Colonial(JM) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/14/2017 1 Yablonski, Ed /
Kreuser, Denny
Chalmers, Garry /
Corbett, Jon
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(GS)
4 12/14/2017 2 Scott, Randy /
Niccum, Greg
St.Pierre, Aaron /
Fritz, Chuck
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
4 12/14/2017 3 Prezioso, Bill /
Bess, Paul
Adams, Kevin /
Daly, Tim
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
4 12/14/2017 4 Default Higgins, Byron /
Cahill, Jim
6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
4 12/14/2017   HeritagePalms(GR) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/14/2017 1 Mathis, Rudy /
Hossler, Jeff
Behling, Dan /
Duke, Mike
6-2 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BS)
4 12/14/2017 2 Wells, Scott /
Sherwood, Rich
Fulkerson, Bruce /
Nunnally, Mark
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
4 12/14/2017 3 Dunn, Bill /
Pollock, Steve
Miller, Gary /
McGoughan, Rankin
6-3 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(BS)
4 12/14/2017 4 Schilling, Mike /
Rodgers, Gary
Speakman, Barry /
Warner, David
6-0 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
5 01/11/2018   Landings(TD) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/11/2018 1 Carley, Jim /
Mohlman, Sandy
Bal, Tony /
Silvers, Mike
6-4 / 6-4 SevenLakes(MS)
5 01/11/2018 2 Schulte, Mike /
Seiverling, David
Finckel, Gary /
Stankewicz, Tim
6-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
5 01/11/2018 3 Dennison, Tim /
Shelfer, Ben
Jung, Terry /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
5 01/11/2018 4 Eason, Louis /
Prince, Barry
Daily, Steve /
Egan, Jim
6-3 / 7-5 SevenLakes(MS)
5 01/11/2018   Forest(MA) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/11/2018 1 Edwards, Chris /
Nash, Brad
Greve, Peter /
Niccum, Greg
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
5 01/11/2018 2 Haverstick, Bill /
Lassell, Jeff
Kreuser, Denny /
Lepisto, Earl
6-3 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
5 01/11/2018 3 Lavoie, Jim /
Schaum, Gary
Nelson, Charles /
Reading, Dave
6-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
5 01/11/2018 4 Aust, Murray /
Heckman, Kent
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
5 01/11/2018   ParkMeadow(BS) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/11/2018 1 Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
Bittner, Brian /
Schinke, Tom
6-2 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(BS)
5 01/11/2018 2 Duke, Mike /
Hoaglin, Bud
Martin, Larry /
Hodgins, Greg
6-0 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
5 01/11/2018 3 Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
Murray, Bill /
Lyke, Charles
6-0 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
5 01/11/2018 4 Miller, Gary /
Warner, David
Schwartz, Michael /
Millar, Rick
6-1 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BS)
5 01/11/2018   CapeCoral(GS) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/11/2018 1 Chalmers, Garry /
Moding, Jeff
Wells, Scott /
Hossler, Jeff
7-5 / 7-6 CapeCoral(GS)
5 01/11/2018 2 Dennis, Scott /
Bonaparte, Marcos
St John, Jim /
Mathis, Rudy
6-2 / 7-5 CapeCoral(GS)
5 01/11/2018 3 Fritz, Chuck /
Miehlke, Ed
Dunn, Bill /
Haffey, Mike
6-2 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
5 01/11/2018 4 Cahill, Jim /
Daly, Tim
Rodgers, Gary /
DeBonis, Bob
7-6 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
6 01/18/2018   Colonial(JM) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/18/2018 1 Greve, Peter /
Niccum, Greg
Mohlman, Sandy /
Mutch, Bob
6-0 / 6-4 Colonial(JM)
6 01/18/2018 2 Scott, Randy /
Brackey, Wes
Koehn, Dave /
Carley, Jim
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(TD)
6 01/18/2018 3 Kreuser, Denny /
Lepisto, Earl
Prince, Barry /
Cary, Jim
6-1 / 6-4 Colonial(JM)
6 01/18/2018 4 Reading, Dave /
Nelson, Charles
Meek, Steve /
McManus, Jerry
7-6 / 7-6 Landings(TD)
6 01/18/2018   SevenLakes(MS) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/18/2018 1 Bal, Tony /
Silvers, Mike
Hoaglin, Bud /
Duke, Mike
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
6 01/18/2018 2 Finckel, Gary /
Stankewicz, Tim
Behling, Dan /
Warner, David
6-3 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
6 01/18/2018 3 Lorenzo, Carl /
Jung, Terry
Shaefer, Chuck /
Natale, Greg
6-2 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BS)
6 01/18/2018 4 Daily, Steve /
Kimmell, Joel
McGoughan, Rankin /
Speakman, Barry
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
6 01/18/2018   HeritagePalms(GR) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/18/2018 1 Wells, Scott /
Hossler, Jeff
Nash, Brad /
Edwards, Chris
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
6 01/18/2018 2 St John, Jim /
Mathis, Rudy
Lassell, Jeff /
Haverstick, Bill
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
6 01/18/2018 3 Rodgers, Gary /
DeBonis, Bob
Aust, Murray /
Schaum, Gary
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
6 01/18/2018 4 Haffey, Mike /
Pollock, Steve
Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
6 01/18/2018   PelicanLanding(GH) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/18/2018 1 Annacone, Steve /
Williamson, Paul
Chalmers, Garry /
Moding, Jeff
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
6 01/18/2018 2 Bittner, Brian /
Schinke, Tom
Bonaparte, Marcos /
Dennis, Scott
6-2 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
6 01/18/2018 3 Lyke, Charles /
Murray, Bill
Fritz, Chuck /
Higgins, Byron
6-1 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
6 01/18/2018 4 Millar, Rick /
Manzella, Tony
St.Pierre, Aaron /
Lievers, Joep
6-4 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
7 01/25/2018   Landings(TD) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/25/2018 1 Bhalla, Happy /
Mohlman, Sandy
Duke, Mike /
Kuehling, Bob
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
7 01/25/2018 2 Schulte, Mike /
Seiverling, David
Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(TD)
7 01/25/2018 3 Carley, Jim /
Shelfer, Ben
Hoaglin, Bud /
Warner, David
6-4 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BS)
7 01/25/2018 4 McManus, Jerry /
Trian, Timothy
McGoughan, Rankin /
Miller, Gary
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
7 01/25/2018   Colonial(JM) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/25/2018 1 Greve, Peter /
Niccum, Greg
Hossler, Jeff /
Wells, Scott
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
7 01/25/2018 2 Lepisto, Earl /
Kreuser, Denny
Mathis, Rudy /
St John, Jim
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
7 01/25/2018 3 Yablonski, Ed /
Brackey, Wes
Dunn, Bill /
Haffey, Mike
6-4 / 6-3 Colonial(JM)
7 01/25/2018 4 Reading, Dave /
Prezioso, Bill
Pollock, Steve /
Bennett, Jeff
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0
Retired
Colonial(JM)
7 01/25/2018   CapeCoral(GS) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/25/2018 1 Chalmers, Garry /
Moding, Jeff
Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
7 01/25/2018 2 Bonaparte, Marcos /
Dennis, Scott
Stankewicz, Tim /
Lorenzo, Carl
6-3 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
7 01/25/2018 3 Higgins, Byron /
Fritz, Chuck
Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Daily, Steve
6-2 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
7 01/25/2018 4 Miehlke, Ed /
Adams, Kevin
Jung, Terry /
Garrett, Dwayne
6-1 / 6-2 CapeCoral(GS)
7 01/25/2018   Forest(MA) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/25/2018 1 Weber, Dave /
Edwards, Chris
Bittner, Brian /
Williamson, Paul
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
7 01/25/2018 2 Haverstick, Bill /
Aust, Murray
Schinke, Tom /
Hodgins, Greg
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
7 01/25/2018 3 McGrath, Rick L /
Heckman, Kent
Lyke, Charles /
Murray, Bill
6-4 / 6-4 Forest(MA)
7 01/25/2018 4 Hynden, Eric /
Lavoie, Jim
Schwartz, Michael /
Martin, Larry
6-1 / 6-1 Forest(MA)
8 02/01/2018   HeritagePalms(GR) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/01/2018 1 Wells, Scott /
Hossler, Jeff
Bhalla, Happy /
Mohlman, Sandy
6-3 / 7-6 Landings(TD)
8 02/01/2018 2 Dunn, Bill /
Mathis, Rudy
Coker, Charles /
Schulte, Mike
6-4 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
8 02/01/2018 3 DeBonis, Bob /
Rodgers, Gary
Carley, Jim /
Mutch, Bob
7-6 / 7-6 Landings(TD)
8 02/01/2018 4 Haffey, Mike /
Pollock, Steve
Trian, Timothy /
Koehn, Dave
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
8 02/01/2018   CapeCoral(GS) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/01/2018 1 Chalmers, Garry /
Moding, Jeff
Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
7-5 / 6-2 CapeCoral(GS)
8 02/01/2018 2 Dennis, Scott /
Bonaparte, Marcos
Hoaglin, Bud /
Warner, David
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(GS)
8 02/01/2018 3 Fritz, Chuck /
Higgins, Byron
Fulkerson, Bruce /
Shaefer, Chuck
6-2 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BS)
8 02/01/2018 4 Miehlke, Ed /
St.Pierre, Aaron
Miller, Gary /
Steller, Bob
7-6 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BS)
8 02/01/2018   Colonial(JM) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/01/2018 1 Greve, Peter /
Niccum, Greg
Ames, Howard /
Williamson, Paul
6-3 / 7-6 Colonial(JM)
8 02/01/2018 2 Yablonski, Ed /
Brackey, Wes
Bittner, Brian /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(GH)
8 02/01/2018 3 Scott, Randy /
Kreuser, Denny
Schinke, Tom /
Hodgins, Greg
6-2 / 6-4 Colonial(JM)
8 02/01/2018 4 Flewelling, Alan /
Prezioso, Bill
Manzella, Tony /
Murray, Bill
7-5 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
8 02/01/2018   Forest(MA) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/01/2018 1 Nash, Brad /
Kearns, Kevin
Bal, Tony /
Silvers, Mike
6-2 / 6-1 Forest(MA)
8 02/01/2018 2 Edwards, Chris /
Lassell, Jeff
Finckel, Gary /
Stankewicz, Tim
6-3 / 6-4 Forest(MA)
8 02/01/2018 3 Weber, Dave /
Schaum, Gary
Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Jung, Terry
6-3 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
8 02/01/2018 4 Lavoie, Jim /
Heckman, Kent
Daily, Steve /
Lorenzo, Carl
6-3 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
9 02/08/2018   Landings(TD) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/08/2018 1 Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
Chalmers, Garry /
Adams, Kevin
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(TD)
9 02/08/2018 2 Schulte, Mike /
Seiverling, David
Dennis, Scott /
Higgins, Byron
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(TD)
9 02/08/2018 3 Carley, Jim /
Mutch, Bob
Cahill, Jim /
Fritz, Chuck
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
9 02/08/2018 4 Shelfer, Ben /
Koehn, Dave
St.Pierre, Aaron /
Lievers, Joep
6-2 / 7-6 CapeCoral(GS)
9 02/08/2018   PelicanLanding(GH) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/08/2018 1 Ames, Howard /
Annacone, Steve
Hossler, Jeff /
Rodgers, Gary
6-3 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(GH)
9 02/08/2018 2 Hoffman, Wilhelm /
Bittner, Brian
Dunn, Bill /
Wells, Scott
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(GH)
9 02/08/2018 3 Lyke, Charles /
Schinke, Tom
DeBonis, Bob /
Mathis, Rudy
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
9 02/08/2018 4 Millar, Rick /
Manzella, Tony
Pollock, Steve /
Haffey, Mike
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
9 02/08/2018   ParkMeadow(BS) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/08/2018 1 Behling, Dan /
Duke, Mike
Edwards, Chris /
Nash, Brad
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
9 02/08/2018 2 Steller, Bob /
Warner, David
Haverstick, Bill /
Lassell, Jeff
6-2 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(BS)
9 02/08/2018 3 Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
Schaum, Gary /
Wheeler, Ron
7-6 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(BS)
9 02/08/2018 4 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Miller, Gary
Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
7-5 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(BS)
9 02/08/2018   SevenLakes(MS) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/08/2018 1 Bal, Tony /
Silvers, Mike
Niccum, Greg /
Greve, Peter
6-0 / 6-4 Colonial(JM)
9 02/08/2018 2 Finckel, Gary /
Daily, Steve
Yablonski, Ed /
Brackey, Wes
6-4 / 6-1 Colonial(JM)
9 02/08/2018 3 Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Jung, Terry
Kreuser, Denny /
Nelson, Charles
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
9 02/08/2018 4 Lorenzo, Carl /
Garrett, Dwayne
Scott, Randy /
Reading, Dave
6-0 / 6-3 Colonial(JM)
10 02/15/2018   PelicanLanding(GH) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/15/2018 1 Ames, Howard /
Annacone, Steve
Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
6-3 / 7-6 PelicanLanding(GH)
10 02/15/2018 2 Hoffman, Wilhelm /
Veltman, Paul
Schulte, Mike /
Mohlman, Sandy
7-5 / 6-3 Landings(TD)
10 02/15/2018 3 Bittner, Brian /
Hodgins, Greg
Seiverling, David /
Carley, Jim
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(TD)
10 02/15/2018 4 Murray, Bill /
Schinke, Tom
Cary, Jim /
Trian, Timothy
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(GH)
10 02/15/2018   Forest(MA) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/15/2018 1 Edwards, Chris /
Nash, Brad
Chalmers, Garry /
Moding, Jeff
7-6 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
10 02/15/2018 2 Haverstick, Bill /
McGrath, Rick L
Dennis, Scott /
Bonaparte, Marcos
6-4 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
10 02/15/2018 3 Heckman, Kent /
Schaum, Gary
Higgins, Byron /
Corbett, Jon
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
10 02/15/2018 4 Hynden, Eric /
Wheeler, Ron
St.Pierre, Aaron /
Lievers, Joep
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
10 02/15/2018   HeritagePalms(GR) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/15/2018 1 Hossler, Jeff /
Sherwood, Rich
Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
6-0 / 6-4 SevenLakes(MS)
10 02/15/2018 2 Dunn, Bill /
Haffey, Mike
Silvers, Mike /
Jung, Terry
6-1 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
10 02/15/2018 3 St John, Jim /
DeBonis, Bob
Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Lorenzo, Carl
6-2 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(GR)
10 02/15/2018 4 Bennett, Jeff /
Rodgers, Gary
Garrett, Dwayne /
Daily, Steve
6-3 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(GR)
10 02/15/2018   Colonial(JM) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/15/2018 1 Greve, Peter /
Niccum, Greg
Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
10 02/15/2018 2 Yablonski, Ed /
Brackey, Wes
Steller, Bob /
Warner, David
6-4 / 6-3 Colonial(JM)
10 02/15/2018 3 Kreuser, Denny /
Crabb, Steve
Fulkerson, Bruce /
Hoaglin, Bud
6-4 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(BS)
10 02/15/2018 4 Scott, Randy /
Bess, Paul
Miller, Gary /
Natale, Greg
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
11 03/01/2018   Landings(TD) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/01/2018 1 Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
Nash, Brad /
Edwards, Chris
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
11 03/01/2018 2 Mohlman, Sandy /
Koehn, Dave
Haverstick, Bill /
Lassell, Jeff
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
11 03/01/2018 3 Shelfer, Ben /
Mutch, Bob
Weber, Dave /
Schaum, Gary
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
11 03/01/2018 4 Meek, Steve /
Fourt, Peter
Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
6-1 / 6-1 Forest(MA)
11 03/01/2018   SevenLakes(MS) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/01/2018 1 Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
Williamson, Paul /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
11 03/01/2018 2 Daily, Steve /
Stankewicz, Tim
Bittner, Brian /
Schinke, Tom
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(GH)
11 03/01/2018 3 Jung, Terry /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Lyke, Charles /
Martin, Larry
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
11 03/01/2018 4 Silvers, Mike /
Lorenzo, Carl
Hodgins, Greg /
Millar, Rick
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(GH)
11 03/01/2018   CapeCoral(GS) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/01/2018 1 Chalmers, Garry /
Moding, Jeff
Greve, Peter /
Yablonski, Ed
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
11 03/01/2018 2 Bonaparte, Marcos /
St.Pierre, Aaron
Scott, Randy /
Niccum, Greg
6-4 / 7-6 CapeCoral(GS)
11 03/01/2018 3 Fritz, Chuck /
Speight, Rob
Kreuser, Denny /
Bess, Paul
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
11 03/01/2018 4 Adams, Kevin /
Daly, Tim
Reading, Dave /
Prezioso, Bill
6-4 / 6-2 CapeCoral(GS)
11 03/01/2018   ParkMeadow(BS) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/01/2018 1 Behling, Dan /
Duke, Mike
Hossler, Jeff /
Rodgers, Gary
6-4 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(BS)
11 03/01/2018 2 Kuehling, Bob /
Fulkerson, Bruce
Dunn, Bill /
Mathis, Rudy
7-5 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(GR)
11 03/01/2018 3 Shaefer, Chuck /
McGoughan, Rankin
DeBonis, Bob /
St John, Jim
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
11 03/01/2018 4 Miller, Gary /
Speakman, Barry
Haffey, Mike /
Pollock, Steve
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
12 03/08/2018   SevenLakes(MS) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/08/2018 1 Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
7-6 / 6-4 Landings(TD)
12 03/08/2018 2 Silvers, Mike /
Stankewicz, Tim
Mohlman, Sandy /
Schulte, Mike
6-0 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
12 03/08/2018 3 Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Jung, Terry
Mutch, Bob /
Carley, Jim
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
12 03/08/2018 4 Daily, Steve /
Lorenzo, Carl
Dennison, Tim /
Koehn, Dave
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
12 03/08/2018   Colonial(JM) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/08/2018 1 Greve, Peter /
Niccum, Greg
Edwards, Chris /
Nash, Brad
6-3 / 6-2 Colonial(JM)
12 03/08/2018 2 Brackey, Wes /
Nelson, Charles
Lassell, Jeff /
Haverstick, Bill
6-4 / 6-4 Forest(MA)
12 03/08/2018 3 Bess, Paul /
Kreuser, Denny
Weber, Dave /
McGrath, Rick L
6-2 / 6-4 Forest(MA)
12 03/08/2018 4 Scott, Randy /
Crabb, Steve
Schaum, Gary /
Hynden, Eric
6-3 / 6-4 Colonial(JM)
12 03/08/2018   PelicanLanding(GH) ParkMeadow(BS) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/08/2018 1 Ames, Howard /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
Behling, Dan /
Hoaglin, Bud
6-4 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(BS)
12 03/08/2018 2 Bittner, Brian /
Schinke, Tom
Fulkerson, Bruce /
McGoughan, Rankin
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(GH)
12 03/08/2018 3 Murray, Bill /
Millar, Rick
Shaefer, Chuck /
Speakman, Barry
6-1 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BS)
12 03/08/2018 4 Martin, Larry /
Manzella, Tony
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
12 03/08/2018   HeritagePalms(GR) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/08/2018 1 Rodgers, Gary /
Sherwood, Rich
St.Pierre, Aaron /
Chalmers, Garry
6-0 / 6-2 CapeCoral(GS)
12 03/08/2018 2 Dunn, Bill /
Mathis, Rudy
Moding, Jeff /
Dennis, Scott
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
12 03/08/2018 3 Haffey, Mike /
Pollock, Steve
Higgins, Byron /
Lievers, Joep
6-0 / 2-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
12 03/08/2018 4 Bennett, Jeff /
Schilling, Mike
Adams, Kevin /
Speight, Rob
6-2 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(GR)
13 03/15/2018   Landings(TD) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/15/2018 1 Bhalla, Happy /
Mohlman, Sandy
Greve, Peter /
Niccum, Greg
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
13 03/15/2018 2 Carley, Jim /
Schulte, Mike
Yablonski, Ed /
Brackey, Wes
6-3 / 7-5 Colonial(JM)
13 03/15/2018 3 Seiverling, David /
Mutch, Bob
Kreuser, Denny /
Crabb, Steve
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(TD)
13 03/15/2018 4 Woodford, Alan /
Stouder, Stan
Bess, Paul /
Reading, Dave
7-5 / 6-3 Colonial(JM)
13 03/15/2018   ParkMeadow(BS) SevenLakes(MS) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/15/2018 1 Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
6-4 / 6-3 SevenLakes(MS)
13 03/15/2018 2 Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Jung, Terry
6-3 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
13 03/15/2018 3 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Miller, Gary
Daily, Steve /
Lorenzo, Carl
6-3 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BS)
13 03/15/2018 4 Default Silvers, Mike /
Garrett, Dwayne
6-0 / 6-0 SevenLakes(MS)
13 03/15/2018   Forest(MA) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/15/2018 1 Lassell, Jeff /
Haverstick, Bill
Hossler, Jeff /
Rodgers, Gary
6-4 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
13 03/15/2018 2 Weber, Dave /
Schaum, Gary
Wells, Scott /
Dunn, Bill
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
13 03/15/2018 3 Hynden, Eric /
Wheeler, Ron
DeBonis, Bob /
Pollock, Steve
7-5 / 6-1 Forest(MA)
13 03/15/2018 4 Default Haffey, Mike /
Schilling, Mike
6-0 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
13 03/15/2018   CapeCoral(GS) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/15/2018 1 Chalmers, Garry /
St.Pierre, Aaron
Hoffman, Wilhelm /
Schinke, Tom
6-3 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
13 03/15/2018 2 Dennis, Scott /
Moding, Jeff
Hodgins, Greg /
Schwartz, Michael
6-4 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
13 03/15/2018 3 Higgins, Byron /
Corbett, Jon
Millar, Rick /
Manzella, Tony
7-5 / 6-3 CapeCoral(GS)
13 03/15/2018 4 Adams, Kevin /
Lievers, Joep
Lyke, Charles /
Martin, Larry
6-0 / 3-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
14 03/22/2018   ParkMeadow(BS) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/22/2018 1 Behling, Dan /
Hoaglin, Bud
Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
6-2 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
14 03/22/2018 2 Kuehling, Bob /
Shaefer, Chuck
Mohlman, Sandy /
Schulte, Mike
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
14 03/22/2018 3 McGoughan, Rankin /
Natale, Greg
Mutch, Bob /
Seiverling, David
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(TD)
14 03/22/2018 4 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Miller, Gary
Dennison, Tim /
Trian, Timothy
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BS)
14 03/22/2018   HeritagePalms(GR) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/22/2018 1 Wells, Scott /
Hossler, Jeff
Greve, Peter /
Scott, Randy
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
14 03/22/2018 2 Mathis, Rudy /
Dunn, Bill
Brackey, Wes /
Yablonski, Ed
6-3 / 7-5 Colonial(JM)
14 03/22/2018 3 Rodgers, Gary /
Sherwood, Rich
Niccum, Greg /
Kreuser, Denny
6-0 / 6-0 Colonial(JM)
14 03/22/2018 4 DeBonis, Bob /
Pollock, Steve
Flewelling, Alan /
Bess, Paul
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
14 03/22/2018   SevenLakes(MS) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/22/2018 1 Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
Chalmers, Garry /
Dennis, Scott
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
14 03/22/2018 2 Daily, Steve /
Stankewicz, Tim
Moding, Jeff /
Scott, George
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 SevenLakes(MS)
14 03/22/2018 3 Jung, Terry /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
St.Pierre, Aaron /
Corbett, Jon
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
14 03/22/2018 4 Lorenzo, Carl /
Garrett, Dwayne
Daly, Tim /
Adams, Kevin
6-2 / 6-1 CapeCoral(GS)
14 03/22/2018   PelicanLanding(GH) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/22/2018 1 Annacone, Steve /
Williamson, Paul
Nash, Brad /
Lassell, Jeff
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(GH)
14 03/22/2018 2 Ames, Howard /
Bittner, Brian
Haverstick, Bill /
Weber, Dave
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(GH)
14 03/22/2018 3 Hodgins, Greg /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
Edwards, Chris /
McGrath, Rick L
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
14 03/22/2018 4 Murray, Bill /
Schinke, Tom
Hynden, Eric /
Wheeler, Ron
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)