2018

2017

2016


2017 Match Results for Red Flight B

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017   BonitaBeach(BL) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017 1 McLaughlin, Dan /
Ransom, Dick
Wei, Peter /
Maillard, Steve
6-4 / 7-5 BonitaBeach(BL)
1 11/16/2017 2 Burson, Mike /
Widder, Dave
Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
6-4 / 6-3 BonitaBeach(BL)
1 11/16/2017 3 Gall, Jim /
Brown, Mike
Willingham, Wylly /
Youngquist, Malcolm
6-3 / 6-2 BonitaBeach(BL)
1 11/16/2017 4 Hile, Bob /
MaCallister, Doug
Hutson, Dave /
Levy, Stuart
6-2 / 6-2 BonitaBeach(BL)
1 11/16/2017   Gateway(TM) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Gilchrist, John /
Balionis, Ernie
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
1 11/16/2017 2 McClary, Tim /
Kumamoto, Masa
Halpin, Larry /
Healy, Chris
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
1 11/16/2017 3 Dunham, Brian /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
Szott, Tom /
Cerullo, Charlie
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
1 11/16/2017 4 Jewitt, Jeff /
Brooks, Ron
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
1 11/16/2017   ParkMeadow(DC) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017 1 Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
6-2 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
1 11/16/2017 2 Aldrich, Steven /
Suydam, John
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-2 / 6-0 Dunes(PC)
1 11/16/2017 3 Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
Perrotte, Oliver /
Rosenberg, Bill
1-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
1 11/16/2017 4 Binkley, David /
McGuinness, Mike
Blue, Dave /
Housler, Bob
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
2 11/30/2017   ShadowWood(MM) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/30/2017 1 Gilchrist, John /
Ritchie, Steve
McLaughlin, Dan /
Hile, Bob
6-0 / 6-3 ShadowWood(MM)
2 11/30/2017 2 Bunting, Ron /
Balionis, Ernie
Reno, Bill /
Latham, Brant
6-3 / 6-4 BonitaBeach(BL)
2 11/30/2017 3 Cerullo, Charlie /
Healy, Chris
Olondo, George /
Brown, Mike
6-4 / 6-1 ShadowWood(MM)
2 11/30/2017 4 Halpin, Larry /
Szott, Tom
Lutes, Jim /
Ransom, Dick
6-4 / 6-1 BonitaBeach(BL)
2 11/30/2017   Landings(SM) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/30/2017 1 Wei, Peter /
Peirson, David
Aldrich, Steven /
Buelow, Tim
6-0 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
2 11/30/2017 2 Maillard, Steve /
Jenkins, Richard
Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
6-2 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
2 11/30/2017 3 Visci, Larry /
Willingham, Wylly
Fahlonbach, Terry /
Suydam, John
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
2 11/30/2017 4 Hutson, Dave /
Youngquist, Malcolm
Campbell, Dan /
Michael, Donald
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
2 11/30/2017   Dunes(PC) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/30/2017 1 Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
6-3 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
2 11/30/2017 2 Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
6-2 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
2 11/30/2017 3 Housler, Bob /
Rosenberg, Bill
Cameron, Doug /
Hallo, Ken
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
2 11/30/2017 4 Perrotte, Oliver /
Harris, Gib
Forcada, Jean-Marc /
Jewitt, Jeff
6-0 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
3 12/07/2017   BonitaBeach(BL) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/07/2017 1 McLaughlin, Dan /
Brown, Mike
Buelow, Tim /
Golden, Gary
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
3 12/07/2017 2 Ransom, Dick /
Becker, Merton
Aldrich, Steven /
Frase, Dan
6-1 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
3 12/07/2017 3 Lutes, Jim /
Latham, Brant
Suydam, John /
Fahlonbach, Terry
7-5 / 6-3 BonitaBeach(BL)
3 12/07/2017 4 Hile, Bob /
Gall, Jim
Michael, Donald /
McGuinness, Mike
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
3 12/07/2017   ShadowWood(MM) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/07/2017 1 Gilchrist, John /
Balionis, Ernie
Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
3 12/07/2017 2 Bunting, Ron /
Cerullo, Charlie
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
3 12/07/2017 3 Halpin, Larry /
Healy, Chris
Heldmann, Anton /
Housler, Bob
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
3 12/07/2017 4 Melnik, Michael /
Szott, Tom
Harris, Gib /
Nichols, Jerry
6-4 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MM)
3 12/07/2017   Gateway(TM) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/07/2017 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Visci, Larry /
Wei, Peter
6-4 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
3 12/07/2017 2 Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
Peirson, David /
Jenkins, Richard
6-0 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
3 12/07/2017 3 Cameron, Doug /
Dunham, Brian
Willingham, Wylly /
Youngquist, Malcolm
7-5 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
3 12/07/2017 4 Heath, Sid /
Brooks, Ron
Moore, Grover /
Levy, Stuart
6-1 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
4 12/14/2017   Dunes(PC) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/14/2017 1 Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
Latham, Brant /
MaCallister, Doug
7-6 / 6-2 BonitaBeach(BL)
4 12/14/2017 2 Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
Becker, Merton /
Gall, Jim
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
4 12/14/2017 3 Housler, Bob /
Rosenberg, Bill
Reno, Bill /
Ransom, Dick
6-3 / 7-5 Dunes(PC)
4 12/14/2017 4 Heldmann, Anton /
Harris, Gib
Brown, Mike /
Lutes, Jim
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
4 12/14/2017   ParkMeadow(DC) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/14/2017 1 Buelow, Tim /
Aldrich, Steven
Alonzi, Steve /
Scholl, Joe
7-5 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
4 12/14/2017 2 Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
6-3 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
4 12/14/2017 3 Fahlonbach, Terry /
Campbell, Dan
Cameron, Doug /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
6-4 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
4 12/14/2017 4 Binkley, David /
Michael, Donald
Jewitt, Jeff /
Stahlman, Fred
6-0 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
4 12/14/2017   Landings(SM) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/14/2017 1 Maillard, Steve /
Wei, Peter
Balionis, Ernie /
Gilchrist, John
6-2 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MM)
4 12/14/2017 2 Willingham, Wylly /
Hutson, Dave
Halpin, Larry /
Szott, Tom
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
4 12/14/2017 3 Visci, Larry /
Peirson, David
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
4 12/14/2017 4 Youngquist, Malcolm /
Levy, Stuart
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
5 01/11/2018   BonitaBeach(BL) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/11/2018 1 McLaughlin, Dan /
Sullivan, Jerry
Blakeslee, Sam /
Dunham, Brian
6-4 / 6-1 BonitaBeach(BL)
5 01/11/2018 2 Burson, Mike /
Gall, Jim
Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
6-0 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
5 01/11/2018 3 Widder, Dave /
Hile, Bob
Kumamoto, Masa /
McClary, Tim
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
5 01/11/2018 4 Becker, Merton /
Olondo, George
Forcada, Jean-Marc /
Stahlman, Fred
6-4 / 6-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
5 01/11/2018   Dunes(PC) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/11/2018 1 Rosenberg, Bill /
Donovan, Tom
Norris, Bob /
Payne, Jack
6-2 / 6-3 Dunes(PC)
5 01/11/2018 2 Monahan, Ken /
Monahan, Jim
Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
5 01/11/2018 3 Housler, Bob /
Perrotte, Oliver
Root, Don /
Levy, Stuart
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
5 01/11/2018 4 Blue, Dave /
Nichols, Jerry
Visci, Larry /
Youngquist, Malcolm
6-4 / 7-5 Dunes(PC)
5 01/11/2018   ShadowWood(MM) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/11/2018 1 Bunting, Ron /
Huttenlocher, Dave
Luedeke, Bob /
Frase, Dan
6-4 / 7-5 ShadowWood(MM)
5 01/11/2018 2 Healy, Chris /
Balionis, Ernie
Aldrich, Steven /
Weber, Thomas
6-1 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MM)
5 01/11/2018 3 Dolan, Mike /
Halpin, Larry
Fahlonbach, Terry /
Spagnolo, Ron
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
5 01/11/2018 4 Fisher, Dave /
Szott, Tom
Michael, Donald /
McGuinness, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
6 01/18/2018   Landings(SM) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/18/2018 1 Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
Ransom, Dick /
Burson, Mike
7-5 / 6-3 Landings(SM)
6 01/18/2018 2 Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
Gall, Jim /
Widder, Dave
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
6 01/18/2018 3 Maillard, Steve /
Whiteis, Tim
Becker, Merton /
Brown, Mike
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
6 01/18/2018 4 Willingham, Wylly /
Hutson, Dave
Olondo, George /
MaCallister, Doug
6-3 / 6-4 BonitaBeach(BL)
6 01/18/2018   ShadowWood(MM) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/18/2018 1 Balionis, Ernie /
Gilchrist, John
Blakeslee, Sam /
Kumamoto, Masa
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
6 01/18/2018 2 Bunting, Ron /
Huttenlocher, Dave
Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
6-4 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
6 01/18/2018 3 Dolan, Mike /
Melnik, Michael
Stahlman, Fred /
Jewitt, Jeff
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
6 01/18/2018 4 Szott, Tom /
Fisher, Dave
Hallo, Ken /
Heath, Sid
6-2 / 7-5 Gateway(TM)
6 01/18/2018   Dunes(PC) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/18/2018 1 Monahan, Ken /
Monahan, Jim
Buelow, Tim /
Frase, Dan
6-3 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
6 01/18/2018 2 Housler, Bob /
Donovan, Tom
Rose, Brandon /
Golden, Gary
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
6 01/18/2018 3 Perrotte, Oliver /
Harris, Gib
Weber, Thomas /
Luedeke, Bob
6-2 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
6 01/18/2018 4 Blue, Dave /
Nichols, Jerry
Fahlonbach, Terry /
Michael, Donald
6-4 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
7 01/25/2018   BonitaBeach(BL) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/25/2018 1 McLaughlin, Dan /
Gall, Jim
Gilchrist, John /
Huttenlocher, Dave
6-2 / 6-0 ShadowWood(MM)
7 01/25/2018 2 Sullivan, Jerry /
MaCallister, Doug
Bunting, Ron /
Dolan, Mike
6-3 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MM)
7 01/25/2018 3 Hile, Bob /
Olondo, George
Balionis, Ernie /
Healy, Chris
7-5 / 6-3 ShadowWood(MM)
7 01/25/2018 4 Burson, Mike /
Lutes, Jim
Halpin, Larry /
Fisher, Dave
7-5 / 6-4 BonitaBeach(BL)
7 01/25/2018   ParkMeadow(DC) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/25/2018 1 Frase, Dan /
Buelow, Tim
Wei, Peter /
Payne, Jack
7-5 / 6-1 Landings(SM)
7 01/25/2018 2 Luedeke, Bob /
Fahlonbach, Terry
Root, Don /
Maillard, Steve
6-4 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
7 01/25/2018 3 Aldrich, Steven /
Spagnolo, Ron
Peirson, David /
Youngquist, Malcolm
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
7 01/25/2018 4 Campbell, Dan /
Michael, Donald
Levy, Stuart /
Hutson, Dave
6-2 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
7 01/25/2018   Gateway(TM) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/25/2018 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-0 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
7 01/25/2018 2 Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
6-4 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
7 01/25/2018 3 Stahlman, Fred /
Jewitt, Jeff
Housler, Bob /
Blue, Dave
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
7 01/25/2018 4 Heath, Sid /
Hallo, Ken
Perrotte, Oliver /
Heldmann, Anton
6-1 / 6-3 Dunes(PC)
8 02/01/2018   ParkMeadow(DC) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/01/2018 1 Buelow, Tim /
Frase, Dan
Latham, Brant /
Sullivan, Jerry
7-5 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
8 02/01/2018 2 Luedeke, Bob /
Fahlonbach, Terry
Widder, Dave /
Ransom, Dick
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
8 02/01/2018 3 Golden, Gary /
Rose, Brandon
Becker, Merton /
MaCallister, Doug
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
8 02/01/2018 4 McGuinness, Mike /
Wiley, Jack
Olondo, George /
Reno, Bill
6-4 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
8 02/01/2018   Dunes(PC) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/01/2018 1 Streeter, Dennis /
Rosenberg, Bill
Gilchrist, John /
Greenberg, Mike
3-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
8 02/01/2018 2 Heldmann, Anton /
Monahan, Jim
Balionis, Ernie /
Huttenlocher, Dave
6-2 / 6-1 ShadowWood(MM)
8 02/01/2018 3 Blue, Dave /
Housler, Bob
Bunting, Ron /
Healy, Chris
6-2 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MM)
8 02/01/2018 4 Harris, Gib /
Nichols, Jerry
Halpin, Larry /
Fisher, Dave
6-0 / 6-1 ShadowWood(MM)
8 02/01/2018   Landings(SM) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/01/2018 1 Payne, Jack /
Root, Don
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
7-6 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
8 02/01/2018 2 Peirson, David /
Jenkins, Richard
Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
6-4 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
8 02/01/2018 3 Visci, Larry /
Maillard, Steve
McClary, Tim /
Kumamoto, Masa
6-4 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
8 02/01/2018 4 Levy, Stuart /
Willingham, Wylly
Forcada, Jean-Marc /
Dunham, Brian
6-1 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
9 02/08/2018   BonitaBeach(BL) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/08/2018 1 Sullivan, Jerry /
Burson, Mike
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
6-0 / 6-4 BonitaBeach(BL)
9 02/08/2018 2 MaCallister, Doug /
Hile, Bob
Monahan, Jim /
Rosenberg, Bill
6-1 / 6-2 BonitaBeach(BL)
9 02/08/2018 3 Brown, Mike /
Ransom, Dick
Blue, Dave /
Housler, Bob
6-3 / 6-1 BonitaBeach(BL)
9 02/08/2018 4 Widder, Dave /
Lutes, Jim
Heldmann, Anton /
Perrotte, Oliver
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
9 02/08/2018   Gateway(TM) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/08/2018 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Buelow, Tim /
Michael, Donald
6-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
9 02/08/2018 2 Mitchell, Frank /
Marinell, Paul
Luedeke, Bob /
Wiley, Jack
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
9 02/08/2018 3 Jewitt, Jeff /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
McGuinness, Mike /
Spagnolo, Ron
6-3 / 7-6 Gateway(TM)
9 02/08/2018 4 McClary, Tim /
Heath, Sid
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
9 02/08/2018   ShadowWood(MM) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/08/2018 1 Balionis, Ernie /
Gilchrist, John
Root, Don /
Wei, Peter
6-1 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MM)
9 02/08/2018 2 Bunting, Ron /
Fisher, Dave
Payne, Jack /
Jenkins, Richard
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(SM)
9 02/08/2018 3 Healy, Chris /
Schultz, Rick
Willingham, Wylly /
Peirson, David
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(SM)
9 02/08/2018 4 Bova, Tony /
Melnik, Michael
Visci, Larry /
Hutson, Dave
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
10 02/15/2018   Gateway(TM) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/15/2018 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Ransom, Dick /
MaCallister, Doug
6-2 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
10 02/15/2018 2 Mitchell, Frank /
McClary, Tim
Burson, Mike /
Brown, Mike
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
10 02/15/2018 3 Jewitt, Jeff /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
Sullivan, Jerry /
Becker, Merton
6-4 / 6-4 BonitaBeach(BL)
10 02/15/2018 4 Dunham, Brian /
Heath, Sid
Gall, Jim /
Olondo, George
6-4 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
10 02/15/2018   Landings(SM) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/15/2018 1 Maillard, Steve /
Payne, Jack
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(SM)
10 02/15/2018 2 Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
10 02/15/2018 3 Hutson, Dave /
Willingham, Wylly
Rosenberg, Bill /
Housler, Bob
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
10 02/15/2018 4 Whiteis, Tim /
Levy, Stuart
Perrotte, Oliver /
Blue, Dave
6-1 / 6-4 Dunes(PC)
10 02/15/2018   ParkMeadow(DC) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/15/2018 1 Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Gilchrist, John /
Greenberg, Mike
7-5 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(DC)
10 02/15/2018 2 Golden, Gary /
Rose, Brandon
Huttenlocher, Dave /
Balionis, Ernie
6-1 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MM)
10 02/15/2018 3 Fahlonbach, Terry /
Wiley, Jack
Healy, Chris /
Fisher, Dave
7-5 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(DC)
10 02/15/2018 4 Aldrich, Steven /
Campbell, Dan
Default 6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
11 03/01/2018   BonitaBeach(BL) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/01/2018 1 Latham, Brant /
Burson, Mike
Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
6-4 / 7-6 Landings(SM)
11 03/01/2018 2 Brown, Mike /
Widder, Dave
Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
5-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
11 03/01/2018 3 Sullivan, Jerry /
Olondo, George
Maillard, Steve /
Whiteis, Tim
6-3 / 6-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
11 03/01/2018 4 Becker, Merton /
Hile, Bob
Visci, Larry /
Hutson, Dave
6-3 / 6-4 BonitaBeach(BL)
11 03/01/2018   Gateway(TM) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/01/2018 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Balionis, Ernie /
Gilchrist, John
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
11 03/01/2018 2 Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
Greenberg, Mike /
Huttenlocher, Dave
6-4 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
11 03/01/2018 3 Dunham, Brian /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
Bunting, Ron /
Dolan, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MM)
11 03/01/2018 4 Stahlman, Fred /
Hallo, Ken
Szott, Tom /
Fisher, Dave
6-4 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
11 03/01/2018   ParkMeadow(DC) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/01/2018 1 Fahlonbach, Terry /
Luedeke, Bob
Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
6-2 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(DC)
11 03/01/2018 2 Frase, Dan /
Michael, Donald
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-2 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
11 03/01/2018 3 Aldrich, Steven /
Spagnolo, Ron
Blue, Dave /
Housler, Bob
6-4 / 6-4 Dunes(PC)
11 03/01/2018 4 Binkley, David /
Campbell, Dan
Heldmann, Anton /
Perrotte, Oliver
6-0 / 3-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
12 03/08/2018   ShadowWood(MM) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/08/2018 1 Bunting, Ron /
Dolan, Mike
Burson, Mike /
Widder, Dave
6-3 / 6-3 BonitaBeach(BL)
12 03/08/2018 2 Greenberg, Mike /
Balionis, Ernie
Latham, Brant /
Becker, Merton
6-3 / 6-4 BonitaBeach(BL)
12 03/08/2018 3 Halpin, Larry /
Schultz, Rick
Reno, Bill /
Brown, Mike
6-1 / 6-1 BonitaBeach(BL)
12 03/08/2018 4 Bova, Tony /
Melnik, Michael
Lutes, Jim /
Hile, Bob
6-1 / 6-2 BonitaBeach(BL)
12 03/08/2018   Landings(SM) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/08/2018 1 Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
Buelow, Tim /
Frase, Dan
6-2 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
12 03/08/2018 2 Jenkins, Richard /
Root, Don
Luedeke, Bob /
Fahlonbach, Terry
6-1 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
12 03/08/2018 3 Visci, Larry /
Youngquist, Malcolm
Spagnolo, Ron /
Wiley, Jack
6-3 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
12 03/08/2018 4 Levy, Stuart /
Willingham, Wylly
Binkley, David /
Campbell, Dan
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
12 03/08/2018   Dunes(PC) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/08/2018 1 Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
7-6 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
12 03/08/2018 2 Monahan, Ken /
Monahan, Jim
Marinell, Paul /
Hallo, Ken
6-1 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
12 03/08/2018 3 Housler, Bob /
Rosenberg, Bill
McClary, Tim /
Kumamoto, Masa
6-0 / 7-5 Gateway(TM)
12 03/08/2018 4 Perrotte, Oliver /
Heldmann, Anton
Dunham, Brian /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
6-3 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
13 03/15/2018   BonitaBeach(BL) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/15/2018 1 McLaughlin, Dan /
Latham, Brant
Buelow, Tim /
Frase, Dan
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
13 03/15/2018 2 Ransom, Dick /
Widder, Dave
Fahlonbach, Terry /
Luedeke, Bob
6-2 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
13 03/15/2018 3 Sullivan, Jerry /
Becker, Merton
Spagnolo, Ron /
Wiley, Jack
6-4 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
13 03/15/2018 4 Brown, Mike /
Gall, Jim
Michael, Donald /
Weber, Thomas
7-5 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
13 03/15/2018   ShadowWood(MM) Dunes(PC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/15/2018 1 Bunting, Ron /
Huttenlocher, Dave
Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
6-2 / 6-1 Dunes(PC)
13 03/15/2018 2 Balionis, Ernie /
Gilchrist, John
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-0 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MM)
13 03/15/2018 3 Bova, Tony /
Schultz, Rick
Rosenberg, Bill /
Housler, Bob
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Dunes(PC)
13 03/15/2018 4 Fisher, Dave /
Szott, Tom
Perrotte, Oliver /
Harris, Gib
6-3 / 6-2 Dunes(PC)
13 03/15/2018   Gateway(TM) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/15/2018 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
6-0 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
13 03/15/2018 2 Mitchell, Frank /
Marinell, Paul
Maillard, Steve /
Root, Don
6-1 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
13 03/15/2018 3 Dunham, Brian /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
Peirson, David /
Youngquist, Malcolm
6-3 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
13 03/15/2018 4 Stahlman, Fred /
Hallo, Ken
Levy, Stuart /
Whiteis, Tim
6-3 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
14 03/22/2018   Dunes(PC) BonitaBeach(BL) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/22/2018 1 Monahan, Ken /
Monahan, Jim
Latham, Brant /
Widder, Dave
6-2 / 7-5 BonitaBeach(BL)
14 03/22/2018 2 Housler, Bob /
Rosenberg, Bill
McLaughlin, Dan /
Gall, Jim
7-5 / 6-1 BonitaBeach(BL)
14 03/22/2018 3 Perrotte, Oliver /
Nichols, Jerry
Olondo, George /
Ransom, Dick
6-4 / 6-3 BonitaBeach(BL)
14 03/22/2018 4 Default Becker, Merton /
Reno, Bill
6-0 / 6-0 BonitaBeach(BL)
14 03/22/2018   ParkMeadow(DC) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/22/2018 1 Buelow, Tim /
Frase, Dan
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
6-1 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
14 03/22/2018 2 Luedeke, Bob /
Wiley, Jack
Marinell, Paul /
Mitchell, Frank
6-1 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
14 03/22/2018 3 Fahlonbach, Terry /
Michael, Donald
McClary, Tim /
Kumamoto, Masa
6-3 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
14 03/22/2018 4 Campbell, Dan /
Spagnolo, Ron
Hallo, Ken /
Dunham, Brian
7-6 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
14 03/22/2018   Landings(SM) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/22/2018 1 Payne, Jack /
Root, Don
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
14 03/22/2018 2 Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
14 03/22/2018 3 Visci, Larry /
Hutson, Dave
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
14 03/22/2018 4 Whiteis, Tim /
Willingham, Wylly
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
15 03/29/2018   BonitaBeach(BL) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/29/2018 1 Latham, Brant /
Gall, Jim
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
6-3 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
15 03/29/2018 2 Becker, Merton /
Olondo, George
Mitchell, Frank /
Marinell, Paul
6-1 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
15 03/29/2018 3 Sullivan, Jerry /
Hile, Bob
McClary, Tim /
Kumamoto, Masa
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
15 03/29/2018 4 Default Hallo, Ken /
Dunham, Brian
6-0 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
15 03/29/2018   Dunes(PC) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/29/2018 1 Monahan, Ken /
Monahan, Jim
Peirson, David /
Jenkins, Richard
6-3 / 7-5 Dunes(PC)
15 03/29/2018 2 Donovan, Tom /
Housler, Bob
Payne, Jack /
Whiteis, Tim
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(SM)
15 03/29/2018 3 Perrotte, Oliver /
Heldmann, Anton
Levy, Stuart /
Hutson, Dave
6-1 / 6-4 Dunes(PC)
15 03/29/2018 4 Rosenberg, Bill /
Nichols, Jerry
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Dunes(PC)
15 03/29/2018   ShadowWood(MM) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/29/2018 1 Gilchrist, John /
Huttenlocher, Dave
Buelow, Tim /
Frase, Dan
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
15 03/29/2018 2 Balionis, Ernie /
Greenberg, Mike
Luedeke, Bob /
Wiley, Jack
6-3 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
15 03/29/2018 3 Fisher, Dave /
Szott, Tom
Michael, Donald /
Fahlonbach, Terry
6-1 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
15 03/29/2018 4 Melnik, Michael /
Bova, Tony
Spagnolo, Ron /
Binkley, David
7-6 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(DC)