2018

2017

2016


2017 Match Results for Red Flight D

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017   Legends(JC) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017 1 Lee, Bob /
Peel, Jerry
Evans, Nile /
Blohm, Larry
6-3 / 6-1 HeronsGlen(LB)
1 11/16/2017 2 Ruther, Paul /
Schettino, Tom
Blood, Lester /
Koehn, Brian
6-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 Legends(JC)
1 11/16/2017 3 Bishop, Ben /
Chandler, John
DeSantis, Frank /
Keesling, Dan
6-3 / 6-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
1 11/16/2017 4 Edmonds, Tim /
Lada, Bob
Greene, Stan /
Bunch, Bruce
6-1 / 6-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
1 11/16/2017   Colonial(WN) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017 1 Neal, Webber /
Schmeer, Mark
Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
6-3 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
1 11/16/2017 2 Balistreri, Ted /
Sproule, Ben
Bodnar, Miro /
Brookover, Jim
6-4 / 6-3 Plantation(AG)
1 11/16/2017 3 Crow, Gerry /
Doyle, Patrick
Thomas, John /
Borchert, William
6-3 / 7-6 Plantation(AG)
1 11/16/2017 4 Gab, Dick /
Prange, Bob
Simeone, Joe /
Joswick, Gene
6-3 / 6-4 Colonial(WN)
1 11/16/2017   CapeCoral(JC) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017 1 Garieri, Rocky /
Marshall, Kirby
King, Jim D. /
Gegen, Lou
6-2 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
1 11/16/2017 2 Kingery, Don /
Healy, Mike
Romaine, Steve /
Dendinger, Chuck
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
1 11/16/2017 3 Fisher, Glen /
Patterson, Jack
Hackett, Tom /
Jackiew, Wayne
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
1 11/16/2017 4 Morris, Kirk /
Senst , Tom
Swaiko, John /
Lauzon, Richard
6-3 / 6-3 CapeCoral(JC)
1 11/16/2017   PelicanPreserve(HB) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/16/2017 1 Miller, Tug /
McMonigle, Randy
Cascio, Steve /
Moran, Bill
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
1 11/16/2017 2 Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
Bryan, David /
Lennox, Paul
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
1 11/16/2017 3 Moyer, Clark /
Lawrence, Larry
Crawford, Ted /
Morstadt, Bill
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
1 11/16/2017 4 Brown, Frank /
Quinn, Jim
Keim, Alan /
Hanna, Tom
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
2 11/30/2017   Plantation(AG) Legends(JC) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/30/2017 1 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Schettino, Tom /
Ruther, Paul
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
2 11/30/2017 2 Murphy, Steve /
Bodnar, Miro
Peel, Jerry /
Lee, Bob
6-4 / 7-5 Plantation(AG)
2 11/30/2017 3 Simeone, Joe /
Borchert, William
Chandler, John /
Jarvis, Tom
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(JC)
2 11/30/2017 4 Clayton, Jim /
Shallcross, Steve
Meckley, Merv /
Edmonds, Tim
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 Legends(JC)
2 11/30/2017   HeronsGlen(LB) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/30/2017 1 Blohm, Larry /
Koehn, Brian
Hallman, Dan /
Healy, Mike
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
2 11/30/2017 2 Brogan, Steve /
Blood, Lester
Garieri, Rocky /
Kingery, Don
6-4 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(LB)
2 11/30/2017 3 DeSantis, Frank /
Keesling, Dan
Fisher, Glen /
Patterson, Jack
6-3 / 6-3 CapeCoral(JC)
2 11/30/2017 4 Greene, Stan /
Dalton, Tom
Morris, Kirk /
Senst , Tom
6-1 / 6-0 CapeCoral(JC)
2 11/30/2017   PelicanPreserve(BM) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/30/2017 1 Bryan, David /
Lennox, Paul
Balistreri, Ted /
Neal, Webber
6-4 / 7-6 Colonial(WN)
2 11/30/2017 2 Cascio, Steve /
Crawford, Ted
Andrade, Charlie /
Hanna, Kevin
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)
2 11/30/2017 3 Moran, Bill /
Keim, Alan
Gab, Dick /
Prange, Bob
6-0 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BM)
2 11/30/2017 4 Behr, Manfred /
Force, Dick
Miller, Eric /
Lombardo, Dennis
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(BM)
2 11/30/2017   ParkMeadow(WJ) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/30/2017 1 Gegen, Lou /
King, Jim D.
Miller, Tug /
McMonigle, Randy
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
2 11/30/2017 2 Romaine, Steve /
Dendinger, Chuck
Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
6-0 / 6-7 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
2 11/30/2017 3 Hackett, Tom /
Jackiew, Wayne
Moyer, Clark /
Lawrence, Larry
6-1 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(WJ)
2 11/30/2017 4 Shutz, Bill /
Kafei, Gary
Brown, Frank /
Quinn, Jim
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
3 12/07/2017   Legends(JC) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/07/2017 1 Ruther, Paul /
Schettino, Tom
Hallman, Dan /
Healy, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
3 12/07/2017 2 Lee, Bob /
Peel, Jerry
Garieri, Rocky /
Kingery, Don
6-2 / 7-6 CapeCoral(JC)
3 12/07/2017 3 Edmonds, Tim /
Jarvis, Tom
Fisher, Glen /
Rogers, Tony
7-5 / 6-1 Legends(JC)
3 12/07/2017 4 Bishop, Ben /
Lada, Bob
Marshall, Kirby /
Morris, Kirk
6-0 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
3 12/07/2017   Plantation(AG) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/07/2017 1 Selvidio, Louis /
Murphy, Steve
Cascio, Steve /
Morstadt, Bill
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
3 12/07/2017 2 Borchert, William /
Greenberg, Arthur
Lennox, Paul /
Bryan, David
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
3 12/07/2017 3 Shallcross, Steve /
Joswick, Gene
Keim, Alan /
Behr, Manfred
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BM)
3 12/07/2017 4 Simeone, Joe /
Freed, Michael
Force, Dick /
Crawford, Ted
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
3 12/07/2017   PelicanPreserve(HB) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/07/2017 1 Miller, Tug /
McMonigle, Randy
Koehn, Brian /
Blohm, Larry
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
3 12/07/2017 2 Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
Evans, Nile /
Brogan, Steve
6-0 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
3 12/07/2017 3 Moyer, Clark /
Dietz, Jeff
Blood, Lester /
Bunch, Bruce
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(HB)
3 12/07/2017 4 Scott, Richard /
Offenbacher, Dick
Greene, Stan /
Olsen, Carl
6-2 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(LB)
3 12/07/2017   Colonial(WN) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/07/2017 1 Neal, Webber /
Balistreri, Ted
King, Jim D. /
Gegen, Lou
6-0 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(WJ)
3 12/07/2017 2 Miller, Eric /
Prange, Bob
Dendinger, Chuck /
Romaine, Steve
6-0 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
3 12/07/2017 3 Gab, Dick /
Ross, Jim
Shutz, Bill /
Hackett, Tom
6-3 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
3 12/07/2017 4 Hanna, Kevin /
Doyle, Patrick
Lauzon, Richard /
Kafei, Gary
6-0 / 6-2 Colonial(WN)
4 12/14/2017   PelicanPreserve(BM) Legends(JC) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/14/2017 1 Crawford, Ted /
Morstadt, Bill
Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(JC)
4 12/14/2017 2 Zych, Tom /
Lennox, Paul
Lee, Bob /
Schettino, Tom
6-1 / 6-0 Legends(JC)
4 12/14/2017 3 Behr, Manfred /
Keim, Alan
Edmonds, Tim /
Jarvis, Tom
6-1 / 6-1 Legends(JC)
4 12/14/2017 4 Hanna, Tom /
Force, Dick
Bishop, Ben /
Chandler, John
6-3 / 6-1 Legends(JC)
4 12/14/2017   CapeCoral(JC) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/14/2017 1 Hallman, Dan /
Healy, Mike
Moyer, Clark /
McMonigle, Randy
6-4 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
4 12/14/2017 2 Kingery, Don /
Cole, Jeff
Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(HB)
4 12/14/2017 3 Fisher, Glen /
Patterson, Jack
Dietz, Jeff /
Lawrence, Larry
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
4 12/14/2017 4 Default Brown, Frank /
Quinn, Jim
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
4 12/14/2017   ParkMeadow(WJ) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/14/2017 1 Gegen, Lou /
King, Jim D.
Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
6-2 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(WJ)
4 12/14/2017 2 Dendinger, Chuck /
Romaine, Steve
Bodnar, Miro /
Murphy, Steve
6-2 / 6-4 Plantation(AG)
4 12/14/2017 3 Swaiko, John /
Hackett, Tom
Borchert, William /
Joswick, Gene
6-3 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(WJ)
4 12/14/2017 4 Kafei, Gary /
Shutz, Bill
Clayton, Jim /
Shallcross, Steve
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
4 12/14/2017   HeronsGlen(LB) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/14/2017 1 Blohm, Larry /
Koehn, Brian
Neal, Webber /
Doyle, Patrick
6-0 / 6-1 HeronsGlen(LB)
4 12/14/2017 2 Blood, Lester /
Greene, Stan
Schmeer, Mark /
Balistreri, Ted
6-1 / 6-4 Colonial(WN)
4 12/14/2017 3 Keesling, Dan /
Bunch, Bruce
Hanna, Kevin /
Prange, Bob
6-1 / 7-5 HeronsGlen(LB)
4 12/14/2017 4 Olsen, Carl /
Dalton, Tom
Gab, Dick /
Miller, Eric
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
5 01/11/2018   Legends(JC) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/11/2018 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Miller, Tug /
Moyer, Clark
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(JC)
5 01/11/2018 2 Lee, Bob /
Schettino, Tom
Bliss, Paul /
Buzzard, Howard
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Legends(JC)
5 01/11/2018 3 Chandler, John /
Edmonds, Tim
Brown, Frank /
Corbellini, Mauro
6-0 / 3-6 / 1-0 Legends(JC)
5 01/11/2018 4 Lada, Bob /
Meckley, Merv
Lawrence, Larry /
Scott, Richard
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Legends(JC)
5 01/11/2018   PelicanPreserve(BM) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/11/2018 1 Crawford, Ted /
Hanna, Tom
King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
6-0 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
5 01/11/2018 2 Morstadt, Bill /
Moran, Bill
Dendinger, Chuck /
Romaine, Steve
6-2 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(WJ)
5 01/11/2018 3 Bryan, David /
Lennox, Paul
Jackiew, Wayne /
Shutz, Bill
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
5 01/11/2018 4 Zlock, Carl /
Force, Dick
Swaiko, John /
Lauzon, Richard
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
5 01/11/2018   Colonial(WN) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/11/2018 1 Schmeer, Mark /
Feldmann, Bob
Healy, Mike /
Hallman, Dan
6-4 / 7-5 CapeCoral(JC)
5 01/11/2018 2 Neal, Webber /
Balistreri, Ted
Pefley, Mike /
Kingery, Don
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
5 01/11/2018 3 D'Lorio, Stephen /
Freidl, Fritz
Fisher, Glen /
Marshall, Kirby
6-2 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
5 01/11/2018 4 Crow, Gerry /
Prange, Bob
Senst , Tom /
Morris, Kirk
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(JC)
5 01/11/2018   Plantation(AG) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/11/2018 1 Bodnar, Miro /
Brookover, Jim
Blohm, Larry /
Koehn, Brian
6-2 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
5 01/11/2018 2 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Blood, Lester /
Brogan, Steve
6-3 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
5 01/11/2018 3 Borchert, William /
Murphy, Steve
Keesling, Dan /
Bunch, Bruce
6-4 / 7-5 HeronsGlen(LB)
5 01/11/2018 4 Thomas, John /
Schneider, John
Dalton, Tom /
Hahn, Hubert
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
6 01/18/2018   ParkMeadow(WJ) Legends(JC) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/18/2018 1 Gegen, Lou /
King, Jim D.
Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
6-0 / 5-7 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
6 01/18/2018 2 Dendinger, Chuck /
Romaine, Steve
Lee, Bob /
Schettino, Tom
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
6 01/18/2018 3 Kafei, Gary /
Lauzon, Richard
Bishop, Ben /
Simon, Robert
6-3 / 7-6 Legends(JC)
6 01/18/2018 4 Default Edmonds, Tim /
Jarvis, Tom
6-0 / 6-0 Legends(JC)
6 01/18/2018   PelicanPreserve(HB) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/18/2018 1 Miller, Tug /
McMonigle, Randy
Neal, Webber /
Schmeer, Mark
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
6 01/18/2018 2 Bliss, Paul /
Dietz, Jeff
Sproule, Ben /
Prange, Bob
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
6 01/18/2018 3 Moyer, Clark /
Scott, Richard
Hebert, Ron /
D'Lorio, Stephen
6-1 / 6-3 Colonial(WN)
6 01/18/2018 4 Offenbacher, Dick /
Quinn, Jim
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
6 01/18/2018   HeronsGlen(LB) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/18/2018 1 Blohm, Larry /
Koehn, Brian
Lennox, Paul /
Zlock, Carl
6-2 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
6 01/18/2018 2 Brogan, Steve /
Blood, Lester
Morstadt, Bill /
Keim, Alan
6-0 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
6 01/18/2018 3 Evans, Nile /
Bunch, Bruce
Cascio, Steve /
Bryan, David
6-0 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BM)
6 01/18/2018 4 Hahn, Hubert /
Dalton, Tom
Moran, Bill /
Korte, Mike
6-1 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BM)
6 01/18/2018   CapeCoral(JC) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/18/2018 1 Hallman, Dan /
Healy, Mike
Bodnar, Miro /
Greenberg, Arthur
6-1 / 5-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
6 01/18/2018 2 Kingery, Don /
Pefley, Mike
Thomas, John /
Brookover, Jim
6-1 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
6 01/18/2018 3 Fisher, Glen /
Morris, Kirk
Simeone, Joe /
Freed, Michael
6-3 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
6 01/18/2018 4 Brown, Glenn /
Patterson, Jack
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(JC)
7 01/25/2018   Legends(JC) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/25/2018 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Crow, Gerry /
Sproule, Ben
6-2 / 6-4 Legends(JC)
7 01/25/2018 2 Simon, Robert /
Schettino, Tom
Schmeer, Mark /
Lombardo, Dennis
6-0 / 7-5 Legends(JC)
7 01/25/2018 3 Edmonds, Tim /
Bishop, Ben
Prange, Bob /
Gab, Dick
6-2 / 6-0 Legends(JC)
7 01/25/2018 4 Meckley, Merv /
Lada, Bob
Hebert, Ron /
Miller, Eric
6-1 / 6-4 Colonial(WN)
7 01/25/2018   ParkMeadow(WJ) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/25/2018 1 Gegen, Lou /
King, Jim D.
Blohm, Larry /
Koehn, Brian
6-4 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
7 01/25/2018 2 Romaine, Steve /
Dendinger, Chuck
Freimanis, Peter /
Evans, Nile
6-2 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(WJ)
7 01/25/2018 3 Jackiew, Wayne /
Hackett, Tom
Blood, Lester /
Brogan, Steve
6-0 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
7 01/25/2018 4 Vanelli, Patrick /
Shutz, Bill
Keesling, Dan /
Bunch, Bruce
6-3 / 7-5 HeronsGlen(LB)
7 01/25/2018   Plantation(AG) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/25/2018 1 Bodnar, Miro /
Greenberg, Arthur
McMonigle, Randy /
Miller, Tug
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
7 01/25/2018 2 Brookover, Jim /
Borchert, William
Buzzard, Howard /
Dietz, Jeff
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
7 01/25/2018 3 Shallcross, Steve /
Freed, Michael
Moyer, Clark /
Brown, Frank
6-0 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
7 01/25/2018 4 Wahle, Dan /
Thomas, John
Quinn, Jim /
Offenbacher, Dick
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
7 01/25/2018   PelicanPreserve(BM) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/25/2018 1 Bryan, David /
Keim, Alan
Kingery, Don /
Hallman, Dan
6-3 / 6-0 CapeCoral(JC)
7 01/25/2018 2 Hanna, Tom /
Zlock, Carl
Pefley, Mike /
Marshall, Kirby
6-0 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
7 01/25/2018 3 Korte, Mike /
Force, Dick
Morris, Kirk /
Fisher, Glen
7-5 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
7 01/25/2018 4 Moran, Bill /
Crawford, Ted
Van Pelt, Joop /
Brown, Glenn
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BM)
8 02/01/2018   HeronsGlen(LB) Legends(JC) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/01/2018 1 Koehn, Brian /
Freimanis, Peter
Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
6-1 / 6-1 HeronsGlen(LB)
8 02/01/2018 2 Blohm, Larry /
Brogan, Steve
Simon, Robert /
Schettino, Tom
6-2 / 6-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
8 02/01/2018 3 Bunch, Bruce /
Keesling, Dan
Bishop, Ben /
Lee, Bob
6-3 / 6-1 Legends(JC)
8 02/01/2018 4 Blood, Lester /
Evans, Nile
Edmonds, Tim /
Meckley, Merv
6-2 / 6-1 HeronsGlen(LB)
8 02/01/2018   Plantation(AG) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/01/2018 1 Borchert, William /
Bodnar, Miro
Feldmann, Bob /
Schmeer, Mark
6-4 / 7-5 Plantation(AG)
8 02/01/2018 2 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Sproule, Ben /
Neal, Webber
6-3 / 6-0 Plantation(AG)
8 02/01/2018 3 Simeone, Joe /
Brookover, Jim
Crow, Gerry /
Hanna, Kevin
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
8 02/01/2018 4 Thomas, John /
Wahle, Dan
Miller, Eric /
Hebert, Ron
7-5 / 1-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
8 02/01/2018   ParkMeadow(WJ) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/01/2018 1 Gegen, Lou /
King, Jim D.
Hallman, Dan /
Kingery, Don
6-4 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
8 02/01/2018 2 Dendinger, Chuck /
Romaine, Steve
Pefley, Mike /
Marshall, Kirby
6-3 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
8 02/01/2018 3 Hackett, Tom /
Jackiew, Wayne
Morris, Kirk /
Fisher, Glen
6-0 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(WJ)
8 02/01/2018 4 Kafei, Gary /
Szklarski, Terry
Rogers, Tony /
Cole, Jeff
6-2 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(WJ)
8 02/01/2018   PelicanPreserve(BM) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
8 02/01/2018 1 Cascio, Steve /
Korte, Mike
Miller, Tug /
Dietz, Jeff
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
8 02/01/2018 2 Crawford, Ted /
Force, Dick
Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
8 02/01/2018 3 Lennox, Paul /
Zlock, Carl
Corbellini, Mauro /
Brown, Frank
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
8 02/01/2018 4 Morstadt, Bill /
Zych, Tom
Quinn, Jim /
Lawrence, Larry
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
9 02/08/2018   Legends(JC) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/08/2018 1 Ruther, Paul /
Peel, Jerry
Greenberg, Arthur /
Borchert, William
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(JC)
9 02/08/2018 2 Lee, Bob /
Simon, Robert
Freed, Michael /
Joswick, Gene
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Legends(JC)
9 02/08/2018 3 Jarvis, Tom /
Bishop, Ben
Brookover, Jim /
Clayton, Jim
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(JC)
9 02/08/2018 4 Lada, Bob /
Schettino, Tom
Thomas, John /
Wahle, Dan
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Legends(JC)
9 02/08/2018   CapeCoral(JC) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/08/2018 1 Hallman, Dan /
Kingery, Don
Koehn, Brian /
Freimanis, Peter
6-1 / 7-6 HeronsGlen(LB)
9 02/08/2018 2 Pefley, Mike /
Marshall, Kirby
Blohm, Larry /
Brogan, Steve
6-4 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
9 02/08/2018 3 Fisher, Glen /
Morris, Kirk
Evans, Nile /
Blood, Lester
1-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
9 02/08/2018 4 Cole, Jeff /
Rogers, Tony
Keesling, Dan /
Bunch, Bruce
6-1 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(LB)
9 02/08/2018   Colonial(WN) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/08/2018 1 Sproule, Ben /
Crow, Gerry
Lennox, Paul /
Morstadt, Bill
7-5 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(BM)
9 02/08/2018 2 Neal, Webber /
Schmeer, Mark
Korte, Mike /
Crawford, Ted
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
9 02/08/2018 3 Prange, Bob /
Hanna, Kevin
Bryan, David /
Hanna, Tom
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
9 02/08/2018 4 Miller, Eric /
Hebert, Ron
Moran, Bill /
Zych, Tom
6-0 / 6-2 Colonial(WN)
9 02/08/2018   PelicanPreserve(HB) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/08/2018 1 Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
Gegen, Lou /
King, Jim D.
1-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
9 02/08/2018 2 Corbellini, Mauro /
Dietz, Jeff
Dendinger, Chuck /
Romaine, Steve
6-1 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(WJ)
9 02/08/2018 3 Moyer, Clark /
Lawrence, Larry
Hackett, Tom /
Jackiew, Wayne
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
9 02/08/2018 4 Scott, Richard /
Offenbacher, Dick
Szklarski, Terry /
Swaiko, John
7-6 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
10 02/15/2018   CapeCoral(JC) Legends(JC) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/15/2018 1 Hallman, Dan /
Kingery, Don
Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
6-2 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
10 02/15/2018 2 Fisher, Glen /
Pefley, Mike
Schettino, Tom /
Simon, Robert
6-4 / 6-3 CapeCoral(JC)
10 02/15/2018 3 Morris, Kirk /
Marshall, Kirby
Edmonds, Tim /
Lee, Bob
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Legends(JC)
10 02/15/2018 4 Brown, Glenn /
Van Pelt, Joop
Bishop, Ben /
Chandler, John
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
10 02/15/2018   PelicanPreserve(BM) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/15/2018 1 Bryan, David /
Moran, Bill
Thomas, John /
Greenberg, Arthur
7-5 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(BM)
10 02/15/2018 2 Morstadt, Bill /
Lennox, Paul
Freed, Michael /
Borchert, William
6-4 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(BM)
10 02/15/2018 3 Zlock, Carl /
Hanna, Tom
Joswick, Gene /
Brookover, Jim
6-4 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(BM)
10 02/15/2018 4 Force, Dick /
Keim, Alan
Wahle, Dan /
Shallcross, Steve
0-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
10 02/15/2018   HeronsGlen(LB) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/15/2018 1 Freimanis, Peter /
Koehn, Brian
Miller, Tug /
Dietz, Jeff
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
10 02/15/2018 2 Blohm, Larry /
Evans, Nile
Bliss, Paul /
Moyer, Clark
6-3 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(LB)
10 02/15/2018 3 Keesling, Dan /
Grammenz, Dieter
Lawrence, Larry /
Brown, Frank
7-6 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
10 02/15/2018 4 Dalton, Tom /
Bunch, Bruce
Corbellini, Mauro /
Quinn, Jim
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
10 02/15/2018   ParkMeadow(WJ) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/15/2018 1 Gegen, Lou /
King, Jim D.
Feldmann, Bob /
Schmeer, Mark
6-3 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
10 02/15/2018 2 Dendinger, Chuck /
Romaine, Steve
Freidl, Fritz /
Neal, Webber
6-1 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(WJ)
10 02/15/2018 3 Hackett, Tom /
Jackiew, Wayne
Crow, Gerry /
Sproule, Ben
7-5 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(WJ)
10 02/15/2018 4 Kafei, Gary /
Szklarski, Terry
Hebert, Ron /
Miller, Eric
6-4 / 6-3 Colonial(WN)
11 03/01/2018   Legends(JC) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/01/2018 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Cascio, Steve /
Korte, Mike
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
11 03/01/2018 2 Schettino, Tom /
Simon, Robert
Force, Dick /
Hanna, Tom
6-2 / 6-2 Legends(JC)
11 03/01/2018 3 Lee, Bob /
Edmonds, Tim
Crawford, Ted /
Morstadt, Bill
7-6 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(BM)
11 03/01/2018 4 Chandler, John /
Bishop, Ben
Keim, Alan /
Moran, Bill
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(BM)
11 03/01/2018   PelicanPreserve(HB) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/01/2018 1 Miller, Tug /
Lawrence, Larry
Hallman, Dan /
Kingery, Don
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
11 03/01/2018 2 Bliss, Paul /
Buzzard, Howard
Brown, Glenn /
Fisher, Glen
6-2 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
11 03/01/2018 3 Moyer, Clark /
Corbellini, Mauro
Patterson, Jack /
Van Pelt, Joop
7-5 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
11 03/01/2018 4 Offenbacher, Dick /
Scott, Richard
Marshall, Kirby /
Rogers, Tony
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
11 03/01/2018   Plantation(AG) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/01/2018 1 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Gegen, Lou /
King, Jim D.
6-3 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
11 03/01/2018 2 Borchert, William /
Wahle, Dan
Dendinger, Chuck /
Romaine, Steve
6-0 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(WJ)
11 03/01/2018 3 Freed, Michael /
Shallcross, Steve
Hackett, Tom /
Jackiew, Wayne
6-2 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(WJ)
11 03/01/2018 4 Brookover, Jim /
Thomas, John
Swaiko, John /
Szklarski, Terry
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
11 03/01/2018   Colonial(WN) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
11 03/01/2018 1 Lombardo, Dennis /
Sproule, Ben
Blohm, Larry /
Koehn, Brian
6-1 / 7-5 HeronsGlen(LB)
11 03/01/2018 2 Neal, Webber /
Schmeer, Mark
Brogan, Steve /
Blood, Lester
6-4 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(LB)
11 03/01/2018 3 Miller, Eric /
Hebert, Ron
Evans, Nile /
Keesling, Dan
6-3 / 6-3 Colonial(WN)
11 03/01/2018 4 Gab, Dick /
Balistreri, Ted
Grammenz, Dieter /
Dalton, Tom
6-3 / 6-2 Colonial(WN)
12 03/08/2018   PelicanPreserve(HB) Legends(JC) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/08/2018 1 Miller, Tug /
Hibner, Dale
Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
12 03/08/2018 2 Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
Simon, Robert /
Schettino, Tom
6-3 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(HB)
12 03/08/2018 3 Moyer, Clark /
Lawrence, Larry
Chandler, John /
Lee, Bob
6-1 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(HB)
12 03/08/2018 4 Corbellini, Mauro /
Quinn, Jim
Bishop, Ben /
Lada, Bob
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
12 03/08/2018   ParkMeadow(WJ) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/08/2018 1 Hackett, Tom /
Gegen, Lou
Keim, Alan /
Morstadt, Bill
7-6 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
12 03/08/2018 2 Dendinger, Chuck /
Romaine, Steve
Cascio, Steve /
Korte, Mike
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
12 03/08/2018 3 Szklarski, Terry /
Kafei, Gary
Lennox, Paul /
Bryan, David
6-2 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(WJ)
12 03/08/2018 4 Lauzon, Richard /
Fruzzetti, Andy
Zlock, Carl /
Crawford, Ted
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(BM)
12 03/08/2018   CapeCoral(JC) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/08/2018 1 Hallman, Dan /
Kingery, Don
Sproule, Ben /
Crow, Gerry
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
12 03/08/2018 2 Pefley, Mike /
Fisher, Glen
Schmeer, Mark /
Feldmann, Bob
6-4 / 6-3 CapeCoral(JC)
12 03/08/2018 3 Patterson, Jack /
Van Pelt, Joop
Miller, Eric /
Hebert, Ron
7-6 / 7-6 CapeCoral(JC)
12 03/08/2018 4 Morris, Kirk /
Brown, Glenn
Freidl, Fritz /
Balistreri, Ted
6-3 / 7-6 Colonial(WN)
12 03/08/2018   HeronsGlen(LB) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
12 03/08/2018 1 Blohm, Larry /
Koehn, Brian
Borchert, William /
Wahle, Dan
6-3 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
12 03/08/2018 2 Blood, Lester /
Brogan, Steve
Freed, Michael /
Joswick, Gene
6-2 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
12 03/08/2018 3 Evans, Nile /
Keesling, Dan
Shallcross, Steve /
Simeone, Joe
6-1 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(LB)
12 03/08/2018 4 Bunch, Bruce /
Greene, Stan
Thomas, John /
Brookover, Jim
6-2 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(LB)
13 03/15/2018   Legends(JC) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/15/2018 1 Schettino, Tom /
Peel, Jerry
Gegen, Lou /
King, Jim D.
6-1 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(WJ)
13 03/15/2018 2 Lee, Bob /
Simon, Robert
Dendinger, Chuck /
Romaine, Steve
6-2 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
13 03/15/2018 3 Edmonds, Tim /
Jarvis, Tom
Hackett, Tom /
Jackiew, Wayne
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Legends(JC)
13 03/15/2018 4 Ruther, Paul /
Chandler, John
Swaiko, John /
Szklarski, Terry
6-2 / 6-3 Legends(JC)
13 03/15/2018   Colonial(WN) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/15/2018 1 Crow, Gerry /
Sproule, Ben
Miller, Tug /
Hibner, Dale
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
13 03/15/2018 2 Hebert, Ron /
Balistreri, Ted
Buzzard, Howard /
Lawrence, Larry
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
13 03/15/2018 3 Schmeer, Mark /
Freidl, Fritz
Brown, Frank /
Quinn, Jim
6-2 / 6-0 Colonial(WN)
13 03/15/2018 4 D'Lorio, Stephen /
Miller, Eric
Scott, Richard /
Offenbacher, Dick
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
13 03/15/2018   PelicanPreserve(BM) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/15/2018 1 Cascio, Steve /
Moran, Bill
Blohm, Larry /
Koehn, Brian
6-3 / 6-1 HeronsGlen(LB)
13 03/15/2018 2 Zlock, Carl /
Bryan, David
Blood, Lester /
Brogan, Steve
6-2 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
13 03/15/2018 3 Korte, Mike /
Lennox, Paul
Bunch, Bruce /
Greene, Stan
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)
13 03/15/2018 4 Hanna, Tom /
Crawford, Ted
Evans, Nile /
Grammenz, Dieter
6-3 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BM)
13 03/15/2018   Plantation(AG) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/15/2018 1 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Hallman, Dan /
Kingery, Don
7-6 / 7-5 CapeCoral(JC)
13 03/15/2018 2 Borchert, William /
Murphy, Steve
Pefley, Mike /
Fisher, Glen
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
13 03/15/2018 3 Freed, Michael /
Simeone, Joe
Van Pelt, Joop /
Patterson, Jack
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
13 03/15/2018 4 Thomas, John /
Wahle, Dan
Morris, Kirk /
Brown, Glenn
6-3 / 7-5 CapeCoral(JC)
14 03/22/2018   Colonial(WN) Legends(JC) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/22/2018 1 Crow, Gerry /
Sproule, Ben
Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
6-2 / 6-2 Legends(JC)
14 03/22/2018 2 Freidl, Fritz /
Schmeer, Mark
Jarvis, Tom /
Lee, Bob
6-0 / 6-4 Legends(JC)
14 03/22/2018 3 Hebert, Ron /
Balistreri, Ted
Lada, Bob /
Schettino, Tom
6-3 / 6-1 Colonial(WN)
14 03/22/2018 4 Neal, Webber /
D'Lorio, Stephen
Chandler, John /
Edmonds, Tim
6-4 / 7-6 Legends(JC)
14 03/22/2018   HeronsGlen(LB) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/22/2018 1 Koehn, Brian /
Brogan, Steve
King, Jim D. /
Gegen, Lou
6-3 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(WJ)
14 03/22/2018 2 Blohm, Larry /
Evans, Nile
Dendinger, Chuck /
Romaine, Steve
6-0 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(WJ)
14 03/22/2018 3 Blood, Lester /
Zaun, Mark
Jackiew, Wayne /
Hackett, Tom
6-2 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
14 03/22/2018 4 Bunch, Bruce /
Greene, Stan
Shutz, Bill /
Szklarski, Terry
6-3 / 6-1 HeronsGlen(LB)
14 03/22/2018   PelicanPreserve(HB) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/22/2018 1 Miller, Tug /
Scott, Richard
Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
14 03/22/2018 2 Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
Borchert, William /
Wahle, Dan
7-5 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(HB)
14 03/22/2018 3 Moyer, Clark /
Quinn, Jim
Freed, Michael /
Simeone, Joe
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
14 03/22/2018 4 Corbellini, Mauro /
Brown, Frank
Thomas, John /
Kilborn, Harland
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
14 03/22/2018   CapeCoral(JC) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/22/2018 1 Hallman, Dan /
Kingery, Don
Cascio, Steve /
Zlock, Carl
6-0 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
14 03/22/2018 2 Pefley, Mike /
Fisher, Glen
Moran, Bill /
Morstadt, Bill
6-1 / 7-6 CapeCoral(JC)
14 03/22/2018 3 Patterson, Jack /
Van Pelt, Joop
Bryan, David /
Hanna, Tom
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
14 03/22/2018 4 Marshall, Kirby /
Morris, Kirk
Keim, Alan /
Zych, Tom
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)