2018

2017

2016


2017 Match Results for White Flight A

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017   ShadowWood(TR) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Haier, Brian /
Vath, Rich
Boynton, Ted /
Stevens, Adrian
6-3 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JW)
1 11/13/2017 2 Hollister, Bill /
Lucke, Dan
Gusick, Tom /
Deresky, John
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
1 11/13/2017 3 Schwartz, Joel /
Ozment, Bob
Spinola, Steve /
White, Ken
6-4 / 6-2 ShadowWood(TR)
1 11/13/2017 4 London, Tony /
Sikorski, Ed
Magno, Richard /
Pagano, John
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
1 11/13/2017   Landings(MT) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Turnbull, Mark /
Tyler, Larry
Edwards, Andy /
Youmans, Todd
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
1 11/13/2017 2 Pipher, Don /
Settlemire, Larry
Cadiou, Jean-Pierre /
Nixon, Sam
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
1 11/13/2017 3 Miller, Bryan /
Cochran, Mark
Mahoney, Mike /
Meyer, Steven
6-4 / 7-6 Landings(MT)
1 11/13/2017 4 Moline, Craig /
Ferris, Bill
Poudrette, Alain /
Yoder, Paul
6-4 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
1 11/13/2017   GulfHarbour(RE) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Bauman, Mike /
Canfield, Alan
Demartis, Zeke /
Krueger, Brian
6-4 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
1 11/13/2017 2 King, Jim /
Hancox, Steve
Brunelli, Richard /
Zamboni, Jimmy
7-5 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(RE)
1 11/13/2017 3 Karofsky, Peter /
Brown, Richard W.
Hindelong, John /
Klinkhamer, Wayne
6-4 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
1 11/13/2017 4 Fox, Rich /
Donegan, Bill
Ballard, Tom /
Ellman, Lee
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
2 11/27/2017   Verandah(SN) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Cadiou, Jean-Pierre /
Nixon, Sam
Norbeck, Tim /
Ozment, Bob
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
2 11/27/2017 2 Gardner, Lee /
Meyer, Steven
Haier, Brian /
Schwartz, Joel
6-2 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
2 11/27/2017 3 Poudrette, Alain /
Reichwein, John
London, Tony /
Romanovich, Tony
6-2 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
2 11/27/2017 4 Burnett, Jeff /
Jordan, Jeff
Brady, Dan /
Rutledge, Bob
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
2 11/27/2017   HeritagePalms(JW) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Boynton, Ted /
Stevens, Adrian
Canfield, Alan /
Bauman, Mike
6-1 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(RE)
2 11/27/2017 2 Gusick, Tom /
Deresky, John
King, Jim /
Hancox, Steve
6-3 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(RE)
2 11/27/2017 3 Welsh, John /
Magno, Richard
Karofsky, Peter /
Brown, Richard W.
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
2 11/27/2017 4 Default Fox, Rich /
Buisch, Bill
6-0 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
2 11/27/2017   PelicanLanding(TS) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Hindelong, John /
Krueger, Brian
Tyler, Larry /
Turnbull, Mark
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
2 11/27/2017 2 Brunelli, Richard /
Ellman, Lee
Willis, Jim /
Miller, Bryan
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
2 11/27/2017 3 Ballard, Tom /
Allen, Mark
Settlemire, Larry /
Cochran, Bud
6-1 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
2 11/27/2017 4 Werner, Jennings /
Knowles, Cylde
Moline, Craig /
Ferris, Bill
7-5 / 7-6 Landings(MT)
3 12/04/2017   ShadowWood(TR) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Bouton, David /
Norbeck, Tim
Canfield, Alan /
Bauman, Mike
7-6 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(RE)
3 12/04/2017 2 Ozment, Bob /
Hollister, Bill
King, Jim /
Hancox, Steve
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
3 12/04/2017 3 Haier, Brian /
Schwartz, Joel
Karofsky, Peter /
Brown, Richard W.
7-5 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(RE)
3 12/04/2017 4 London, Tony /
Sikorski, Ed
Fox, Rich /
Buisch, Bill
6-4 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
3 12/04/2017   Verandah(SN) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Cadiou, Jean-Pierre /
Edwards, Andy
Krueger, Brian /
Demartis, Zeke
6-3 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
3 12/04/2017 2 Gardner, Lee /
Nixon, Sam
Brunelli, Richard /
Ballard, Tom
6-0 / 7-6 Verandah(SN)
3 12/04/2017 3 Meyer, Steven /
Poudrette, Alain
Knowles, Cylde /
Keeley, Greg
6-3 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
3 12/04/2017 4 Mahoney, Mike /
Reichwein, John
Werner, Jennings /
Tanielian, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
3 12/04/2017   Landings(MT) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Tyler, Larry /
Turnbull, Mark
Boynton, Ted /
Stevens, Adrian
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
3 12/04/2017 2 Willis, Jim /
Miller, Bryan
Deresky, John /
Gusick, Tom
7-5 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JW)
3 12/04/2017 3 Settlemire, Larry /
Cochran, Bud
Magno, Richard /
Welsh, John
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
3 12/04/2017 4 Ferris, Bill /
Moline, Craig
White, Ken /
Sichel, Ed
6-2 / 6-0 Landings(MT)
4 12/11/2017   PelicanLanding(TS) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Demartis, Zeke /
Tanielian, Mike
Norbeck, Tim /
Ozment, Bob
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(TR)
4 12/11/2017 2 Keeley, Greg /
Knowles, Cylde
Vath, Rich /
Lucke, Dan
6-2 / 6-2 ShadowWood(TR)
4 12/11/2017 3 Ellman, Lee /
Ballard, Tom
Hollister, Bill /
Schwartz, Joel
7-6 / 6-1 ShadowWood(TR)
4 12/11/2017 4 Default Brady, Dan /
Romanovich, Tony
6-0 / 6-0 ShadowWood(TR)
4 12/11/2017   GulfHarbour(RE) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Canfield, Alan /
Van Wyk, Tom
Tyler, Larry /
Turnbull, Mark
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
4 12/11/2017 2 King, Jim /
Kaplan, Frank
Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
4 12/11/2017 3 Karofsky, Peter /
Brown, Richard W.
Gagen, Geoff /
Willis, Jim
6-4 / 7-6 Landings(MT)
4 12/11/2017 4 Fox, Rich /
Buisch, Bill
Settlemire, Larry /
Pipher, Don
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
4 12/11/2017   HeritagePalms(JW) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Boynton, Ted /
Stevens, Adrian
Cadiou, Jean-Pierre /
Youmans, Todd
6-3 / 6-1 Verandah(SN)
4 12/11/2017 2 Gusick, Tom /
Cox, Fred
Meyer, Steven /
Edwards, Andy
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
4 12/11/2017 3 White, Ken /
Sichel, Ed
Burnett, Jeff /
Enguita, George
6-0 / 6-3 Verandah(SN)
4 12/11/2017 4 Deresky, John /
Magno, Richard
Jordan, Jeff /
Poudrette, Alain
7-5 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
5 01/08/2018   ShadowWood(TR) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Bouton, David /
Ozment, Bob
Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 ShadowWood(TR)
5 01/08/2018 2 Hollister, Bill /
Lucke, Dan
Tyler, Larry /
Turnbull, Mark
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(TR)
5 01/08/2018 3 Schwartz, Joel /
Romanovich, Tony
Gagen, Geoff /
Suter, Rick
6-2 / 7-6 Landings(MT)
5 01/08/2018 4 Brady, Dan /
Wagschal, Rolf
Pipher, Don /
Sporta, Peter
6-3 / 6-0 Landings(MT)
5 01/08/2018   PelicanLanding(TS) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Stevens, Adrian /
Gusick, Tom
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
5 01/08/2018 2 Tanielian, Mike /
Demartis, Zeke
Scott, Mike /
Welsh, John
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
5 01/08/2018 3 Ballard, Tom /
Bernardi, John
Spinola, Steve /
Magno, Richard
7-5 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TS)
5 01/08/2018 4 Werner, Jennings /
Sullivan, Tom
Cox, Fred /
Sichel, Ed
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
5 01/08/2018   Verandah(SN) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Cadiou, Jean-Pierre /
Nixon, Sam
Canfield, Alan /
Bauman, Mike
6-3 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
5 01/08/2018 2 Enguita, George /
Meyer, Steven
King, Jim /
Hancox, Steve
6-4 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
5 01/08/2018 3 Burnett, Jeff /
Reichwein, John
Kaplan, Frank /
Brown, Richard W.
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
5 01/08/2018 4 Poudrette, Alain /
Yoder, Paul
Fox, Rich /
Donegan, Bill
6-0 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
6 01/15/2018   HeritagePalms(JW) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Stevens, Adrian /
Boynton, Ted
Bouton, David /
Lucke, Dan
6-0 / 6-3 ShadowWood(TR)
6 01/15/2018 2 Gusick, Tom /
Deresky, John
Hollister, Bill /
Paquette, Mike
6-3 / 6-4 ShadowWood(TR)
6 01/15/2018 3 Scott, Mike /
Spinola, Steve
Schwartz, Joel /
Szymczak, Bob
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
6 01/15/2018 4 Cox, Fred /
Ramirez, Art
London, Tony /
Romanovich, Tony
6-1 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JW)
6 01/15/2018   Verandah(SN) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Burnett, Jeff /
Gardner, Lee
Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
7-6 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
6 01/15/2018 2 Enguita, George /
Nixon, Sam
Tyler, Larry /
Turnbull, Mark
6-0 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
6 01/15/2018 3 Poudrette, Alain /
Yoder, Paul
Pipher, Don /
Sporta, Peter
6-2 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
6 01/15/2018 4 Jordan, Jeff /
Meyer, Steven
Moline, Craig /
Ferris, Bill
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
6 01/15/2018   PelicanLanding(TS) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Zamboni, Jimmy /
Krueger, Brian
Bauman, Mike /
Canfield, Alan
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
6 01/15/2018 2 Demartis, Zeke /
Waltz, Tony
King, Jim /
Hancox, Steve
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
6 01/15/2018 3 Ballard, Tom /
Sullivan, Tom
Karofsky, Peter /
Brown, Richard W.
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
6 01/15/2018 4 Ellman, Lee /
Hindelong, John
Kaplan, Frank /
Buisch, Bill
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
7 01/22/2018   ShadowWood(TR) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Bouton, David /
Lucke, Dan
Burnett, Jeff /
Gardner, Lee
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(TR)
7 01/22/2018 2 Norbeck, Tim /
Ozment, Bob
Edwards, Andy /
Nixon, Sam
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
7 01/22/2018 3 Hollister, Bill /
Schwartz, Joel
Pignotti, Joe /
Reichwein, John
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ShadowWood(TR)
7 01/22/2018 4 Szymczak, Bob /
Sikorski, Ed
Piper, Doug /
Poudrette, Alain
7-5 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
7 01/22/2018   GulfHarbour(RE) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Canfield, Alan /
Bauman, Mike
Boynton, Ted /
Gusick, Tom
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
7 01/22/2018 2 King, Jim /
Hancox, Steve
Deresky, John /
Scott, Mike
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
7 01/22/2018 3 Buisch, Bill /
Kaplan, Frank
Magno, Richard /
Welsh, John
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
7 01/22/2018 4 Fox, Rich /
Donegan, Bill
Spinola, Steve /
Cox, Fred
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
7 01/22/2018   Landings(MT) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Tyler, Larry /
Turnbull, Mark
Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-4 / 7-6 PelicanLanding(TS)
7 01/22/2018 2 Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
Demartis, Zeke /
Waltz, Tony
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
7 01/22/2018 3 Settlemire, Larry /
Suter, Rick
Brunelli, Richard /
Keeley, Greg
7-6 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
7 01/22/2018 4 Pipher, Don /
Sporta, Peter
Hindelong, John /
Knowles, Cylde
7-5 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
8 01/29/2018   GulfHarbour(RE) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Canfield, Alan /
Bauman, Mike
Bouton, David /
Lucke, Dan
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
8 01/29/2018 2 King, Jim /
Hancox, Steve
Norbeck, Tim /
Ozment, Bob
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
8 01/29/2018 3 Karofsky, Peter /
Brown, Richard W.
Stitchberry, Tom /
Hollister, Bill
6-3 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(RE)
8 01/29/2018 4 Fox, Rich /
Kaplan, Frank
Schwartz, Joel /
Paquette, Mike
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
8 01/29/2018   PelicanLanding(TS) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
LeVan, Mike /
Youmans, Todd
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(TS)
8 01/29/2018 2 Demartis, Zeke /
Waltz, Tony
Meyer, Steven /
Poudrette, Alain
6-2 / 6-1 Verandah(SN)
8 01/29/2018 3 Bernardi, John /
Keeley, Greg
Mahoney, Mike /
Reichwein, John
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
8 01/29/2018 4 Hindelong, John /
Sullivan, Tom
Pignotti, Joe /
Thomas, David M
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
8 01/29/2018   HeritagePalms(JW) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Deresky, John /
Scott, Mike
Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
6-0 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
8 01/29/2018 2 Welsh, John /
Spinola, Steve
Bosshard, Rick /
Turnbull, Mark
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
8 01/29/2018 3 Magno, Richard /
Gusick, Tom
Ferris, Bill /
Moline, Craig
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
8 01/29/2018 4 White, Ken /
Cox, Fred
Nahnsen, Dennis /
Lantzy, Ken
6-4 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(JW)
9 02/05/2018   ShadowWood(TR) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Bouton, David /
Norbeck, Tim
Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
9 02/05/2018 2 Ozment, Bob /
Lucke, Dan
Bernardi, John /
Demartis, Zeke
6-3 / 7-5 ShadowWood(TR)
9 02/05/2018 3 Vath, Rich /
Haier, Brian
Brunelli, Richard /
Ellman, Lee
6-0 / 6-0
Retired
ShadowWood(TR)
9 02/05/2018 4 Paquette, Mike /
Stitchberry, Tom
Hindelong, John /
Sullivan, Tom
6-4 / 6-3 ShadowWood(TR)
9 02/05/2018   Landings(MT) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Canfield, Alan /
Bauman, Mike
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
9 02/05/2018 2 Bosshard, Rick /
Turnbull, Mark
King, Jim /
Hancox, Steve
7-6 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
9 02/05/2018 3 Suter, Rick /
Gagen, Geoff
Brown, Richard W. /
Karofsky, Peter
6-2 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(RE)
9 02/05/2018 4 Sporta, Peter /
Pipher, Don
Kaplan, Frank /
Buisch, Bill
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
9 02/05/2018   Verandah(SN) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Burnett, Jeff /
Edwards, Andy
Deresky, John /
Scott, Mike
7-5 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(JW)
9 02/05/2018 2 Meyer, Steven /
Poudrette, Alain
Welsh, John /
Spinola, Steve
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
9 02/05/2018 3 Nixon, Sam /
Yoder, Paul
Magno, Richard /
Gusick, Tom
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
9 02/05/2018 4 Enguita, George /
Reichwein, John
White, Ken /
Ramirez, Art
6-3 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
10 02/12/2018   Landings(MT) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Bouton, David /
Lucke, Dan
6-4 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
10 02/12/2018 2 Settlemire, Larry /
Suter, Rick
Hollister, Bill /
Stitchberry, Tom
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
10 02/12/2018 3 Moline, Craig /
Lantzy, Ken
Vath, Rich /
Haier, Brian
7-5 / 6-0 ShadowWood(TR)
10 02/12/2018 4 Pipher, Don /
Sporta, Peter
Ozment, Bob /
Schwartz, Joel
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ShadowWood(TR)
10 02/12/2018   HeritagePalms(JW) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Deresky, John /
Scott, Mike
Zamboni, Jimmy /
Waltz, Tony
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
10 02/12/2018 2 Welsh, John /
Spinola, Steve
Demartis, Zeke /
Bernardi, John
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0
Retired
PelicanLanding(TS)
10 02/12/2018 3 Magno, Richard /
Gusick, Tom
Ballard, Tom /
Sullivan, Tom
6-2 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(JW)
10 02/12/2018 4 Cox, Fred /
Ramirez, Art
Keeley, Greg /
Werner, Jennings
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
10 02/12/2018   GulfHarbour(RE) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Canfield, Alan /
Bauman, Mike
Edwards, Andy /
Youmans, Todd
6-0 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
10 02/12/2018 2 King, Jim /
Hancox, Steve
Meyer, Steven /
Poudrette, Alain
6-3 / 6-1 Verandah(SN)
10 02/12/2018 3 Brown, Richard W. /
Buisch, Bill
Nixon, Sam /
Yoder, Paul
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
10 02/12/2018 4 Fox, Rich /
Edelman, Richard
Jordan, Jeff /
Reichwein, John
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
11 02/19/2018   ShadowWood(TR) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Bouton, David /
Stitchberry, Tom
Deresky, John /
Scott, Mike
6-1 / 6-2 ShadowWood(TR)
11 02/19/2018 2 Haier, Brian /
Lucke, Dan
Welsh, John /
Spinola, Steve
6-0 / 2-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(TR)
11 02/19/2018 3 Vath, Rich /
Paquette, Mike
Magno, Richard /
Gusick, Tom
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
11 02/19/2018 4 Romanovich, Tony /
Rutledge, Bob
White, Ken /
Ramirez, Art
6-2 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(JW)
11 02/19/2018   Landings(MT) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Burnett, Jeff /
LeVan, Mike
7-5 / 6-0 Landings(MT)
11 02/19/2018 2 Settlemire, Larry /
Suter, Rick
Meyer, Steven /
Poudrette, Alain
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
11 02/19/2018 3 Cochran, Bud /
Gagen, Geoff
Nixon, Sam /
Mahoney, Mike
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
11 02/19/2018 4 Nahnsen, Dennis /
Ferris, Bill
Thomas, David M /
Yoder, Paul
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
11 02/19/2018   GulfHarbour(RE) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Canfield, Alan /
Bauman, Mike
Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
7-5 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
11 02/19/2018 2 Hancox, Steve /
Karofsky, Peter
Demartis, Zeke /
Keeley, Greg
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
11 02/19/2018 3 Brown, Richard W. /
Buisch, Bill
Bernardi, John /
Waltz, Tony
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
11 02/19/2018 4 Edelman, Richard /
Fox, Rich
Hindelong, John /
Ballard, Tom
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TS)
12 02/26/2018   Verandah(SN) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Burnett, Jeff /
Enguita, George
Bouton, David /
Stitchberry, Tom
6-0 / 6-2 ShadowWood(TR)
12 02/26/2018 2 Meyer, Steven /
Poudrette, Alain
Haier, Brian /
Lucke, Dan
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 ShadowWood(TR)
12 02/26/2018 3 Nixon, Sam /
Yoder, Paul
Hollister, Bill /
Horowitch, David
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 ShadowWood(TR)
12 02/26/2018 4 Gardner, Lee /
Jordan, Jeff
London, Tony /
Brady, Dan
7-6 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
12 02/26/2018   HeritagePalms(JW) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Deresky, John /
Scott, Mike
Bauman, Mike /
Brown, Richard W.
6-0 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(RE)
12 02/26/2018 2 Welsh, John /
Spinola, Steve
King, Jim /
Hancox, Steve
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
12 02/26/2018 3 Gusick, Tom /
Magno, Richard
Fox, Rich /
Kaplan, Frank
6-1 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(JW)
12 02/26/2018 4 Sichel, Ed /
Ramirez, Art
Van Wyk, Tom /
Edelman, Richard
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
12 02/26/2018   PelicanLanding(TS) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
12 02/26/2018 2 Bernardi, John /
Waltz, Tony
Settlemire, Larry /
Suter, Rick
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
12 02/26/2018 3 Demartis, Zeke /
Hindelong, John
Moline, Craig /
Cochran, Bud
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(TS)
12 02/26/2018 4 Ballard, Tom /
Sullivan, Tom
Pipher, Don /
Sporta, Peter
7-5 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
13 03/05/2018   ShadowWood(TR) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Vath, Rich /
Lucke, Dan
Canfield, Alan /
Bauman, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
13 03/05/2018 2 Stitchberry, Tom /
Hollister, Bill
King, Jim /
Hancox, Steve
7-5 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
13 03/05/2018 3 Paquette, Mike /
Schwartz, Joel
Karofsky, Peter /
Brown, Richard W.
6-3 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(RE)
13 03/05/2018 4 Brady, Dan /
Romanovich, Tony
Buisch, Bill /
Donegan, Bill
6-3 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(RE)
13 03/05/2018   Verandah(SN) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Burnett, Jeff /
Gardner, Lee
Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-3 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
13 03/05/2018 2 Poudrette, Alain /
Yoder, Paul
Bernardi, John /
Demartis, Zeke
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TS)
13 03/05/2018 3 Nixon, Sam /
Youmans, Todd
Brunelli, Richard /
Hindelong, John
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
13 03/05/2018 4 Mahoney, Mike /
Reichwein, John
Knowles, Cylde /
Werner, Jennings
6-1 / 6-0 Verandah(SN)
13 03/05/2018   Landings(MT) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Deresky, John /
Scott, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
13 03/05/2018 2 Settlemire, Larry /
Suter, Rick
Gusick, Tom /
Magno, Richard
6-0 / 6-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
13 03/05/2018 3 Pipher, Don /
Sporta, Peter
Cox, Fred /
Welsh, John
6-0 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
13 03/05/2018 4 Ferris, Bill /
Gagen, Geoff
White, Ken /
Ramirez, Art
6-4 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
14 03/12/2018   PelicanLanding(TS) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Waltz, Tony /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Bouton, David /
Stitchberry, Tom
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TS)
14 03/12/2018 2 Bernardi, John /
Demartis, Zeke
Norbeck, Tim /
Haier, Brian
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
14 03/12/2018 3 Archer, Wayne /
Sullivan, Tom
Ozment, Bob /
Lucke, Dan
6-1 / 6-2 ShadowWood(TR)
14 03/12/2018 4 Ballard, Tom /
Keeley, Greg
Schwartz, Joel /
Rutledge, Bob
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(TS)
14 03/12/2018   GulfHarbour(RE) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Bauman, Mike /
Canfield, Alan
Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
14 03/12/2018 2 Brown, Richard W. /
Kaplan, Frank
Settlemire, Larry /
Suter, Rick
6-0 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
14 03/12/2018 3 Hancox, Steve /
Buisch, Bill
Bosshard, Rick /
Willis, Jim
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
14 03/12/2018 4 Fox, Rich /
Donegan, Bill
Pipher, Don /
Sporta, Peter
6-0 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
14 03/12/2018   HeritagePalms(JW) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Stevens, Adrian /
Gusick, Tom
Gardner, Lee /
Edwards, Andy
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
14 03/12/2018 2 Deresky, John /
Scott, Mike
Meyer, Steven /
Poudrette, Alain
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
14 03/12/2018 3 Magno, Richard /
Cox, Fred
Jordan, Jeff /
Yoder, Paul
6-3 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
14 03/12/2018 4 White, Ken /
Ramirez, Art
Mahoney, Mike /
Reichwein, John
6-0 / 6-1 Verandah(SN)
15 03/19/2018   ShadowWood(TR) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/19/2018 1 Bouton, David /
Stitchberry, Tom
Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
7-5 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
15 03/19/2018 2 Norbeck, Tim /
Lucke, Dan
Settlemire, Larry /
Cochran, Bud
6-0 / 6-4 ShadowWood(TR)
15 03/19/2018 3 Paquette, Mike /
Haier, Brian
Moline, Craig /
Lantzy, Ken
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
15 03/19/2018 4 Schwartz, Joel /
Ozment, Bob
Gagen, Geoff /
Pipher, Don
6-0 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
15 03/19/2018   PelicanLanding(TS) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/19/2018 1 Zamboni, Jimmy /
Krueger, Brian
Stevens, Adrian /
Welsh, John
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(TS)
15 03/19/2018 2 Bernardi, John /
Demartis, Zeke
Gusick, Tom /
Scott, Mike
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
15 03/19/2018 3 Keeley, Greg /
Waltz, Tony
Magno, Richard /
Ramirez, Art
6-4 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TS)
15 03/19/2018 4 Ballard, Tom /
Hindelong, John
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
15 03/19/2018   Verandah(SN) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/19/2018 1 Gardner, Lee /
Youmans, Todd
Canfield, Alan /
Bauman, Mike
6-3 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
15 03/19/2018 2 Burnett, Jeff /
Nixon, Sam
Hancox, Steve /
Edelman, Richard
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
15 03/19/2018 3 Meyer, Steven /
Poudrette, Alain
Karofsky, Peter /
Brown, Richard W.
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
15 03/19/2018 4 Mahoney, Mike /
Yoder, Paul
Fox, Rich /
Buisch, Bill
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)