2018

2017

2016


2017 Match Results for White Flight B

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017   FortMyers(JL) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Rubio, Carmelo
Eggler, Fred /
Tessler, Neil
6-3 / 6-4 FortMyers(JL)
1 11/13/2017 2 Coupe, Dan /
Blanchard, Jean
Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
6-3 / 6-2 FortMyers(JL)
1 11/13/2017 3 Stamps, John /
Edmunds, Jake
Seiler, Hans /
May, Bill
6-3 / 6-4 Lexington(SO)
1 11/13/2017 4 Brower, William /
Lee, Harvey
Muth, Mike /
Peddycord, John
6-1 / 6-3 Lexington(SO)
1 11/13/2017   PelicanLanding(CM) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Lorraine, Rick /
Morgan, Charlie
Gluckstal, Len /
Laird, Tom
6-1 / 7-6 Forest(JC)
1 11/13/2017 2 Ferris, Ted /
Rasile, Anthony
Curtis, John /
Keiser, Jack
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
1 11/13/2017 3 Full, Jim /
Sharp, Bob
Connor, Bob /
Eleveld, Gene
6-2 / 6-4 Forest(JC)
1 11/13/2017 4 Fiscella, Don /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Hermann, Mike /
Kainen, Burt
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(CM)
1 11/13/2017   Dunes(PH) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Gobel, Fred /
Scherer, Bob
Lima, Manny /
MacDermott, Roy
6-1 / 6-1 CypressLakes(MC)
1 11/13/2017 2 Leach, Cliff /
Berman, Andy
Shears, Mark /
Broder, Chris
6-1 / 6-0 CypressLakes(MC)
1 11/13/2017 3 Miller, Jake. /
Settanni, Tom
Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
6-1 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
1 11/13/2017 4 Howard, Phil /
Bralove, John
Guenther, Bernie /
Jensen, Ted
6-2 / 6-1 CypressLakes(MC)
2 11/27/2017   Forest(JC) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Mundy, Gary /
Laird, Tom
Bergevin, Michel /
Rubio, Carmelo
6-4 / 6-1 FortMyers(JL)
2 11/27/2017 2 Pearson, Murray /
Connor, Bob
Edmunds, Jake /
Blanchard, Jean
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
2 11/27/2017 3 Eleveld, Gene /
Curtis, John
Feldman, Barry /
Coupe, Dan
6-4 / 6-2 FortMyers(JL)
2 11/27/2017 4 Dekeyser, Lee /
Billing, Randy
Hoffman, Bob /
Leininger, Jerry
6-4 / 7-5 Forest(JC)
2 11/27/2017   Lexington(SO) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Eggler, Fred /
Tessler, Neil
Scherer, Bob /
Howard, Phil
6-4 / 6-4 Lexington(SO)
2 11/27/2017 2 Stahl, Tom /
Muth, Mike
Dwyer, Howard /
Gobel, Fred
7-5 / 7-5 Lexington(SO)
2 11/27/2017 3 Peddycord, John /
Faunce, Bill
Murphy, David /
Berman, Andy
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
2 11/27/2017 4 Seiler, Hans /
Oldham, Steve
Miller, Jake. /
Orr, Bob
6-4 / 7-6 Lexington(SO)
2 11/27/2017   CypressLakes(MC) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Lima, Manny /
Shears, Mark
McKenna, Terry /
Morgan, Charlie
6-3 / 6-1 CypressLakes(MC)
2 11/27/2017 2 Broder, Chris /
Gaines, Kevin
Ferris, Ted /
Rasile, Anthony
7-5 / 7-6 CypressLakes(MC)
2 11/27/2017 3 Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
Sharp, Bob /
Winterberger, Pete
7-5 / 7-6 CypressLakes(MC)
2 11/27/2017 4 Guenther, Bernie /
Jensen, Ted
Full, Jim /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-3 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
3 12/04/2017   FortMyers(JL) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
Howard, Phil /
Scherer, Bob
6-2 / 6-2 FortMyers(JL)
3 12/04/2017 2 Coupe, Dan /
Yeager, Jim
Dwyer, Howard /
Gobel, Fred
6-1 / 6-0 FortMyers(JL)
3 12/04/2017 3 Kerr, Rosey /
Stamps, John
Murphy, David /
Berman, Andy
6-4 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
3 12/04/2017 4 Edmunds, Jake /
Feldman, Barry
Settanni, Tom /
DeFrancisco, John
6-1 / 6-4 FortMyers(JL)
3 12/04/2017   Forest(JC) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Connor, Bob /
Laird, Tom
Lima, Manny /
Gaines, Kevin
6-1 / 7-5 CypressLakes(MC)
3 12/04/2017 2 Pearson, Murray /
Gabelmann, Chuck
Broder, Chris /
MacDermott, Roy
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
3 12/04/2017 3 Eleveld, Gene /
Keiser, Jack
Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
3 12/04/2017 4 Dekeyser, Lee /
Billing, Randy
Guenther, Bernie /
Jensen, Ted
6-3 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
3 12/04/2017   PelicanLanding(CM) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Ferris, Ted /
Morgan, Charlie
Eggler, Fred /
Oldham, Steve
6-2 / 6-1 Lexington(SO)
3 12/04/2017 2 Full, Jim /
Rasile, Anthony
Muth, Mike /
Stahl, Tom
6-4 / 6-1 Lexington(SO)
3 12/04/2017 3 McKenna, Terry /
Winterberger, Pete
Faunce, Bill /
Peddycord, John
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
3 12/04/2017 4 Fiscella, Don /
Sharp, Bob
May, Bill /
Seiler, Hans
6-4 / 6-4 Lexington(SO)
4 12/11/2017   CypressLakes(MC) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Lima, Manny /
Shears, Mark
Rubio, Carmelo /
Bergevin, Michel
6-4 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
4 12/11/2017 2 Broder, Chris /
MacDermott, Roy
Yeager, Jim /
Coupe, Dan
7-5 / 6-0
Retired
CypressLakes(MC)
4 12/11/2017 3 Gaines, Kevin /
Wassman, Steve
Deschesne, Yvon /
Blanchard, Jean
5-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
4 12/11/2017 4 Jensen, Ted /
Guenther, Bernie
Edmunds, Jake /
Feldman, Barry
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
4 12/11/2017   Dunes(PH) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Howard, Phil /
Murphy, David
Full, Jim /
Morgan, Charlie
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
4 12/11/2017 2 Berman, Andy /
Gobel, Fred
Ferris, Ted /
Rasile, Anthony
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(CM)
4 12/11/2017 3 Orr, Bob /
Dwyer, Howard
Kowalchyk, Alan /
Lefkowitz, Paul
6-1 / 6-2 Dunes(PH)
4 12/11/2017 4 Bralove, John /
Settanni, Tom
Fiscella, Don /
Winterberger, Pete
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(CM)
4 12/11/2017   Lexington(SO) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Eggler, Fred /
Oldham, Steve
Gluckstal, Len /
Laird, Tom
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
4 12/11/2017 2 Peddycord, John /
Arseneau, Dave
Pearson, Murray /
Connor, Bob
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
4 12/11/2017 3 Faunce, Bill /
Tessler, Neil
Eleveld, Gene /
Keiser, Jack
6-1 / 6-2 Lexington(SO)
4 12/11/2017 4 Seiler, Hans /
May, Bill
Gabelmann, Chuck /
Billing, Randy
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
5 01/08/2018   FortMyers(JL) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Rubio, Carmelo
Morgan, Charlie /
Lorraine, Rick
7-5 / 6-1 FortMyers(JL)
5 01/08/2018 2 Deschesne, Yvon /
Yeager, Jim
Kowalchyk, Alan /
Rasile, Anthony
6-2 / 6-2 FortMyers(JL)
5 01/08/2018 3 Stamps, John /
Blanchard, Jean
Fiscella, Don /
Ferris, Ted
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
5 01/08/2018 4 Lee, Harvey /
Feldman, Barry
Sharp, Bob /
Full, Jim
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(CM)
5 01/08/2018   CypressLakes(MC) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Lima, Manny /
Anderson, Bob
Eggler, Fred /
Tessler, Neil
6-1 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
5 01/08/2018 2 Broder, Chris /
MacDermott, Roy
Muth, Mike /
Oldham, Steve
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
5 01/08/2018 3 Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
5-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
5 01/08/2018 4 Jensen, Ted /
Guenther, Bernie
Berger, Fred /
Boyle, Bill
7-6 / 6-4 Lexington(SO)
5 01/08/2018   Forest(JC) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Gluckstal, Len /
Laird, Tom
Leach, Cliff /
Dwyer, Howard
6-1 / 6-4 Forest(JC)
5 01/08/2018 2 Connor, Bob /
Pearson, Murray
Howard, Phil /
Murphy, David
7-5 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
5 01/08/2018 3 Keiser, Jack /
Gabelmann, Chuck
Berman, Andy /
Scherer, Bob
6-1 / 6-1 Forest(JC)
5 01/08/2018 4 Kainen, Burt /
Dekeyser, Lee
Miller, Jake. /
Orr, Bob
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
6 01/15/2018   Lexington(SO) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Eggler, Fred /
Wolf, Jerry
Bergevin, Michel /
Rubio, Carmelo
6-4 / 7-6 FortMyers(JL)
6 01/15/2018 2 Muth, Mike /
Tessler, Neil
Deschesne, Yvon /
Yeager, Jim
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
6 01/15/2018 3 Peddycord, John /
Stahl, Tom
Stamps, John /
Blanchard, Jean
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
6 01/15/2018 4 Velisek, Joe /
May, Bill
Edmunds, Jake /
Kerr, Rosey
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
6 01/15/2018   Forest(JC) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Laird, Tom /
Pearson, Murray
Lorraine, Rick /
Morgan, Charlie
7-6 / 6-2 Forest(JC)
6 01/15/2018 2 Gabelmann, Chuck /
Keiser, Jack
Ferris, Ted /
Rasile, Anthony
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
6 01/15/2018 3 Curtis, John /
Connor, Bob
Kowalchyk, Alan /
Winterberger, Pete
6-2 / 6-1 Forest(JC)
6 01/15/2018 4 Billing, Randy /
Eleveld, Gene
David, Jose /
Full, Jim
7-6 / 6-4 Forest(JC)
6 01/15/2018   CypressLakes(MC) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Broder, Chris /
Anderson, Bob
Howard, Phil /
Berman, Andy
6-0 / 6-0 CypressLakes(MC)
6 01/15/2018 2 Gaines, Kevin /
Ondash, Chuck
Dwyer, Howard /
Murphy, David
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
6 01/15/2018 3 Cothran, Mike /
Guenther, Bernie
Gobel, Fred /
Leach, Cliff
6-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
6 01/15/2018 4 Vasilou, Thomas /
Russ, David
Orr, Bob /
Miller, Jake.
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
7 01/22/2018   FortMyers(JL) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Yeager, Jim
Pearson, Murray /
Laird, Tom
6-4 / 6-2 FortMyers(JL)
7 01/22/2018 2 Deschesne, Yvon /
Blanchard, Jean
Gabelmann, Chuck /
Keiser, Jack
7-6 / 6-4 FortMyers(JL)
7 01/22/2018 3 Feldman, Barry /
Coupe, Dan
Connor, Bob /
Curtis, John
7-5 / 6-1 FortMyers(JL)
7 01/22/2018 4 Leininger, Jerry /
Stamps, John
Dekeyser, Lee /
Burn, Ian
6-1 / 6-0 Forest(JC)
7 01/22/2018   Dunes(PH) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Howard, Phil /
Dwyer, Howard
Eggler, Fred /
Oldham, Steve
6-3 / 6-0 Lexington(SO)
7 01/22/2018 2 Murphy, David /
Scherer, Bob
Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
6-2 / 0-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
7 01/22/2018 3 Leach, Cliff /
Berman, Andy
Peddycord, John /
Berger, Fred
6-2 / 6-4 Lexington(SO)
7 01/22/2018 4 Orr, Bob /
Gobel, Fred
Schilling, Chuck /
Velisek, Joe
6-3 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
7 01/22/2018   PelicanLanding(CM) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Christiansen, Shawn /
Morgan, Charlie
Lima, Manny /
Shears, Mark
7-6 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
7 01/22/2018 2 Full, Jim /
Polites, Mike
Broder, Chris /
Gaines, Kevin
6-4 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
7 01/22/2018 3 Ferris, Ted /
Rasile, Anthony
MacDermott, Roy /
Ondash, Chuck
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
7 01/22/2018 4 Kowalchyk, Alan /
McKenna, Terry
Wassman, Steve /
Guenther, Bernie
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
8 01/29/2018   Dunes(PH) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Murphy, David /
Howard, Phil
Bergevin, Michel /
Rubio, Carmelo
7-6 / 6-3 FortMyers(JL)
8 01/29/2018 2 Berman, Andy /
Dwyer, Howard
Yeager, Jim /
Deschesne, Yvon
6-0 / 7-5 FortMyers(JL)
8 01/29/2018 3 Orr, Bob /
Leach, Cliff
Blanchard, Jean /
Coupe, Dan
6-4 / 6-3 FortMyers(JL)
8 01/29/2018 4 Settanni, Tom /
Miller, Jake.
Brower, William /
Edmunds, Jake
6-2 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
8 01/29/2018   CypressLakes(MC) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Lima, Manny /
Shears, Mark
Gluckstal, Len /
Laird, Tom
7-6 / 1-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
8 01/29/2018 2 Broder, Chris /
MacDermott, Roy
Pearson, Murray /
Keiser, Jack
7-5 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
8 01/29/2018 3 Dibiase, Robert /
Gaines, Kevin
Connor, Bob /
Gabelmann, Chuck
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
8 01/29/2018 4 Cothran, Mike /
Anderson, Bob
Billing, Randy /
Burn, Ian
6-0 / 6-1 CypressLakes(MC)
8 01/29/2018   Lexington(SO) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Eggler, Fred /
Oldham, Steve
Full, Jim /
Morgan, Charlie
6-4 / 6-4 Lexington(SO)
8 01/29/2018 2 Muth, Mike /
Boyle, Bill
Lorraine, Rick /
Rasile, Anthony
6-3 / 6-0 Lexington(SO)
8 01/29/2018 3 Peddycord, John /
Berger, Fred
Ferris, Ted /
Kowalchyk, Alan
7-6 / 7-6 PelicanLanding(CM)
8 01/29/2018 4 Seiler, Hans /
May, Bill
David, Jose /
Fiscella, Don
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
9 02/05/2018   FortMyers(JL) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Yeager, Jim /
Bergevin, Michel
Lima, Manny /
DiDonna, James
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
9 02/05/2018 2 Coupe, Dan /
Stamps, John
Broder, Chris /
MacDermott, Roy
6-4 / 6-3 FortMyers(JL)
9 02/05/2018 3 Blanchard, Jean /
Leininger, Jerry
Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
6-3 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
9 02/05/2018 4 Kerr, Rosey /
Lee, Harvey
Guenther, Bernie /
Russ, David
6-0 / 6-0 CypressLakes(MC)
9 02/05/2018   PelicanLanding(CM) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Full, Jim /
Morgan, Charlie
Howard, Phil /
Leach, Cliff
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
9 02/05/2018 2 Ferris, Ted /
Lorraine, Rick
Dwyer, Howard /
Gobel, Fred
7-6 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
9 02/05/2018 3 Kowalchyk, Alan /
Rasile, Anthony
Orr, Bob /
Scherer, Bob
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
9 02/05/2018 4 David, Jose /
Fiscella, Don
Miller, Jake. /
Settanni, Tom
6-2 / 6-1 Dunes(PH)
9 02/05/2018   Forest(JC) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Gluckstal, Len /
Laird, Tom
Eggler, Fred /
Tessler, Neil
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
9 02/05/2018 2 Keiser, Jack /
Pearson, Murray
Muth, Mike /
Boyle, Bill
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
9 02/05/2018 3 Billing, Randy /
Connor, Bob
Stahl, Tom /
Wolf, Jerry
6-1 / 6-3 Lexington(SO)
9 02/05/2018 4 Dekeyser, Lee /
Eleveld, Gene
Seiler, Hans /
Velisek, Joe
6-1 / 7-5 Forest(JC)
10 02/12/2018   PelicanLanding(CM) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Full, Jim /
Morgan, Charlie
Bergevin, Michel /
Yeager, Jim
6-1 / 6-1 FortMyers(JL)
10 02/12/2018 2 McKenna, Terry /
Polites, Mike
Blanchard, Jean /
Deschesne, Yvon
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
10 02/12/2018 3 Ferris, Ted /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Feldman, Barry /
Stamps, John
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(CM)
10 02/12/2018 4 David, Jose /
Sharp, Bob
Kerr, Rosey /
Leininger, Jerry
6-1 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(CM)
10 02/12/2018   Lexington(SO) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Eggler, Fred /
Tessler, Neil
Lima, Manny /
Shears, Mark
7-5 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
10 02/12/2018 2 Muth, Mike /
Oldham, Steve
Anderson, Bob /
Broder, Chris
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
10 02/12/2018 3 Boyle, Bill /
Peddycord, John
Gaines, Kevin /
Wassman, Steve
6-3 / 6-4 Lexington(SO)
10 02/12/2018 4 Seiler, Hans /
Berger, Fred
Cothran, Mike /
Guenther, Bernie
6-4 / 6-4 Lexington(SO)
10 02/12/2018   Dunes(PH) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Dwyer, Howard /
Gobel, Fred
Gluckstal, Len /
Laird, Tom
6-1 / 6-1 Forest(JC)
10 02/12/2018 2 Howard, Phil /
Orr, Bob
Pearson, Murray /
Keiser, Jack
5-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
10 02/12/2018 3 Scherer, Bob /
Leach, Cliff
Dekeyser, Lee /
Billing, Randy
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
10 02/12/2018 4 Settanni, Tom /
Miller, Jake.
Eleveld, Gene /
Miller, Dave
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
11 02/19/2018   FortMyers(JL) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Coupe, Dan
Eggler, Fred /
Tessler, Neil
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
11 02/19/2018 2 Stamps, John /
Blanchard, Jean
Muth, Mike /
Boyle, Bill
6-1 / 6-2 Lexington(SO)
11 02/19/2018 3 Griffin, Phil /
Kerr, Rosey
Peddycord, John /
Stahl, Tom
6-2 / 6-1 Lexington(SO)
11 02/19/2018 4 Brower, William /
Lee, Harvey
Velisek, Joe /
Seiler, Hans
6-2 / 6-1 Lexington(SO)
11 02/19/2018   PelicanLanding(CM) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Full, Jim /
Polites, Mike
Gluckstal, Len /
Laird, Tom
6-0 / 6-2 Forest(JC)
11 02/19/2018 2 Ferris, Ted /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Gabelmann, Chuck /
Pearson, Murray
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(CM)
11 02/19/2018 3 Lorraine, Rick /
Morgan, Charlie
Connor, Bob /
Curtis, John
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(CM)
11 02/19/2018 4 David, Jose /
Winterberger, Pete
Hermann, Mike /
Miller, Dave
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
11 02/19/2018   Dunes(PH) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Berman, Andy /
Howard, Phil
Lima, Manny /
Shears, Mark
7-5 / 6-0 CypressLakes(MC)
11 02/19/2018 2 Murphy, David /
Scherer, Bob
Broder, Chris /
MacDermott, Roy
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
11 02/19/2018 3 Dwyer, Howard /
Orr, Bob
Cothran, Mike /
Wassman, Steve
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
11 02/19/2018 4 Miller, Jake. /
Gobel, Fred
Guenther, Bernie /
Russ, David
7-5 / 7-5 Dunes(PH)
12 02/26/2018   Forest(JC) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Laird, Tom /
Gluckstal, Len
Yeager, Jim /
Coupe, Dan
7-6 / 7-6 FortMyers(JL)
12 02/26/2018 2 Keiser, Jack /
Gabelmann, Chuck
Blanchard, Jean /
Griffin, Phil
6-1 / 7-6 Forest(JC)
12 02/26/2018 3 Dekeyser, Lee /
Billing, Randy
Leininger, Jerry /
Kerr, Rosey
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
12 02/26/2018 4 Miller, Dave /
Hermann, Mike
Brower, William /
Lee, Harvey
6-2 / 7-6 Forest(JC)
12 02/26/2018   Lexington(SO) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Eggler, Fred /
Tessler, Neil
Dicks, Manfred /
Howard, Phil
6-2 / 6-3 Lexington(SO)
12 02/26/2018 2 Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
Berman, Andy /
Leach, Cliff
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
12 02/26/2018 3 Boyle, Bill /
Berger, Fred
Dwyer, Howard /
Orr, Bob
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
12 02/26/2018 4 Schilling, Chuck /
May, Bill
Settanni, Tom /
Gobel, Fred
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
12 02/26/2018   CypressLakes(MC) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Lima, Manny /
Shears, Mark
Ferris, Ted /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-1 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
12 02/26/2018 2 Broder, Chris /
Anderson, Bob
Full, Jim /
Polites, Mike
6-1 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
12 02/26/2018 3 Gaines, Kevin /
Wassman, Steve
Lefkowitz, Paul /
Morgan, Charlie
6-4 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
12 02/26/2018 4 Cothran, Mike /
Guenther, Bernie
David, Jose /
Rasile, Anthony
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
13 03/05/2018   FortMyers(JL) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Yeager, Jim
Dicks, Manfred /
Howard, Phil
6-4 / 6-3 FortMyers(JL)
13 03/05/2018 2 Coupe, Dan /
Feldman, Barry
Leach, Cliff /
Berman, Andy
6-2 / 6-4 FortMyers(JL)
13 03/05/2018 3 Blanchard, Jean /
Portelance, Chris
Orr, Bob /
Dwyer, Howard
6-2 / 6-0 Dunes(PH)
13 03/05/2018 4 Leininger, Jerry /
Kerr, Rosey
Gobel, Fred /
Scherer, Bob
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
13 03/05/2018   Forest(JC) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Gluckstal, Len /
Laird, Tom
Lima, Manny /
Wassman, Steve
6-2 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
13 03/05/2018 2 Gabelmann, Chuck /
Keiser, Jack
Broder, Chris /
Anderson, Bob
6-3 / 7-5 CypressLakes(MC)
13 03/05/2018 3 Pearson, Murray /
Curtis, John
Gaines, Kevin /
Dibiase, Robert
6-3 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
13 03/05/2018 4 Hermann, Mike /
Burn, Ian
Cothran, Mike /
Guenther, Bernie
6-2 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
13 03/05/2018   PelicanLanding(CM) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Full, Jim /
Morgan, Charlie
Eggler, Fred /
Oldham, Steve
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
13 03/05/2018 2 McKenna, Terry /
Polites, Mike
Boyle, Bill /
Muth, Mike
6-0 / 6-1 Lexington(SO)
13 03/05/2018 3 Ferris, Ted /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Berger, Fred /
Peddycord, John
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
13 03/05/2018 4 David, Jose /
Rasile, Anthony
Schilling, Chuck /
Seiler, Hans
6-1 / 6-0 Lexington(SO)
14 03/12/2018   CypressLakes(MC) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Lima, Manny /
Wassman, Steve
Bergevin, Michel /
Yeager, Jim
7-5 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
14 03/12/2018 2 Broder, Chris /
Anderson, Bob
Feldman, Barry /
Coupe, Dan
6-4 / 7-5 CypressLakes(MC)
14 03/12/2018 3 Gaines, Kevin /
MacDermott, Roy
Portelance, Chris /
Kerr, Rosey
6-1 / 7-5 CypressLakes(MC)
14 03/12/2018 4 Cothran, Mike /
Guenther, Bernie
Leininger, Jerry /
Lee, Harvey
6-1 / 6-1 CypressLakes(MC)
14 03/12/2018   Dunes(PH) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Dicks, Manfred /
Howard, Phil
Full, Jim /
McKenna, Terry
6-4 / 6-4 Dunes(PH)
14 03/12/2018 2 Berman, Andy /
Leach, Cliff
Ferris, Ted /
Polites, Mike
6-4 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
14 03/12/2018 3 Orr, Bob /
Murphy, David
Fiscella, Don /
Sharp, Bob
6-3 / 7-5 Dunes(PH)
14 03/12/2018 4 Gobel, Fred /
Scherer, Bob
David, Jose /
Rasile, Anthony
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(CM)
14 03/12/2018   Lexington(SO) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Eggler, Fred /
Tessler, Neil
Gluckstal, Len /
Laird, Tom
6-4 / 6-3 Lexington(SO)
14 03/12/2018 2 Muth, Mike /
Boyle, Bill
Gabelmann, Chuck /
Keiser, Jack
6-3 / 7-5 Lexington(SO)
14 03/12/2018 3 Stahl, Tom /
Wolf, Jerry
Curtis, John /
Billing, Randy
7-5 / 6-3 Lexington(SO)
14 03/12/2018 4 Peddycord, John /
Berger, Fred
Hermann, Mike /
Connor, Bob
6-1 / 6-2 Lexington(SO)
15 03/19/2018   FortMyers(JL) PelicanLanding(CM) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/19/2018 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Coupe, Dan
Full, Jim /
Lorraine, Rick
6-0 / 6-4 FortMyers(JL)
15 03/19/2018 2 Griffin, Phil /
Feldman, Barry
Kowalchyk, Alan /
Morgan, Charlie
7-5 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(CM)
15 03/19/2018 3 Leininger, Jerry /
Kerr, Rosey
Ferris, Ted /
McKenna, Terry
6-2 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(CM)
15 03/19/2018 4 Brower, William /
Edmunds, Jake
David, Jose /
Rasile, Anthony
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(CM)
15 03/19/2018   CypressLakes(MC) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/19/2018 1 Lima, Manny /
Wassman, Steve
Eggler, Fred /
Tessler, Neil
6-1 / 6-1 CypressLakes(MC)
15 03/19/2018 2 Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
Muth, Mike /
Seiler, Hans
6-0 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
15 03/19/2018 3 Gaines, Kevin /
MacDermott, Roy
Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
15 03/19/2018 4 Cothran, Mike /
Dibiase, Robert
Peddycord, John /
Berger, Fred
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
15 03/19/2018   Forest(JC) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/19/2018 1 Gluckstal, Len /
Keiser, Jack
Murphy, David /
Dicks, Manfred
6-1 / 6-2 Forest(JC)
15 03/19/2018 2 Curtis, John /
Gabelmann, Chuck
Gobel, Fred /
Orr, Bob
6-2 / 6-3 Forest(JC)
15 03/19/2018 3 Dekeyser, Lee /
Billing, Randy
Howard, Phil /
Settanni, Tom
6-3 / 6-4 Forest(JC)
15 03/19/2018 4 Connor, Bob /
Burn, Ian
Bralove, John /
Berman, Andy
6-4 / 6-0 Forest(JC)