2018

2017

2016


2017 Match Results for White Flight C

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017   Lexington(AM) ShadowWood(BB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Buetler, Tom /
Marley, Bill
Hooker, Creighton /
Kennedy, Mark
6-0 / 6-2 ShadowWood(BB)
1 11/13/2017 2 Nolan, Mike /
Prete, Bill
Geiger, Brian /
Jackson, Bernie
6-4 / 6-3 ShadowWood(BB)
1 11/13/2017 3 Doerstling, Axel /
Semenek, George
Bowman, Larry /
Leinwand, Bob
6-4 / 6-2 ShadowWood(BB)
1 11/13/2017 4 Cecil, Bill /
Micunek, Tom
Givens, Bob /
Parker, Steve
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
1 11/13/2017   HeronsGlen(AH) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Mellen, Jerre /
Nikolausson, Anders
Howard, Rick /
Pescatore, Henry
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(RH)
1 11/13/2017 2 McCarthy, Jim /
Hentges, Jerry
Southard, Ray /
Specht, Mike
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(AH)
1 11/13/2017 3 Helveston, Mike /
Dehn, Everett
Lukasiewicz, Ron /
Wright, Howard
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(RH)
1 11/13/2017 4 Sembiante, AJ /
Ploszay, John
Haibach, Marty /
Zenko, John
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(RH)
1 11/13/2017   Breckenridge(BP) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Corrigan, John /
Linington, George
Rochester, Tom /
Sullivan, Scott
7-5 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
1 11/13/2017 2 Hartquist, Ted /
McGrath, Richard R
Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
6-2 / 6-4 Breckenridge(BP)
1 11/13/2017 3 Pitts, Bill /
Timmins, Joe
Marcotte, Ron /
Carter, Cary
6-3 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(SS)
1 11/13/2017 4 Majerus, Art /
Dewitt, Gary
Baldwin, Tim /
Watson, Bob
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
1 11/13/2017   KellyGreens(RW) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Ledwith, Ed /
McKee, Bob
Warren, Steve /
Haas, John
6-3 / 6-3 KellyGreens(RW)
1 11/13/2017 2 Black, Bruce /
Cannon, John
Goetz, Tom /
Murray, Jim
6-0 / 6-2 KellyGreens(RW)
1 11/13/2017 3 Buckley, Mike /
Williams, Rick
Zimdars, John /
Mullen, Rich
6-0 / 6-2 KellyGreens(RW)
1 11/13/2017 4 Hester, Bob /
Comstock, Doug
Kula, Mike /
Strickland, Ken
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
2 11/27/2017   Landings(RH) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Fullerton, Tom /
Pescatore, Henry
Infeld, Gerry /
Nolan, Mike
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(RH)
2 11/27/2017 2 Lukasiewicz, Ron /
Wright, Howard
Marley, Bill /
Prete, Bill
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
2 11/27/2017 3 Haibach, Marty /
Zenko, John
Buetler, Tom /
Maslow, Arnie
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
2 11/27/2017 4 Howard, Rick /
Carley, Fran
Micunek, Tom /
Ringland, Jack
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
2 11/27/2017   ShadowWood(BB) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Abromeit, Bernie /
Baker, Bud
Corrigan, John /
Hartquist, Ted
6-3 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
2 11/27/2017 2 Bowman, Larry /
Leinwand, Bob
McGrath, Richard R /
Pitts, Bill
6-1 / 7-5 ShadowWood(BB)
2 11/27/2017 3 Cairns, Tony /
Newcombe, Bill
Gebhardt, Peter /
Timmins, Joe
6-2 / 6-4 Breckenridge(BP)
2 11/27/2017 4 Hastings, Elliott /
Schaner, Bob
Dewitt, Gary /
Vandenbossche, Mike
6-3 / 6-1 Breckenridge(BP)
2 11/27/2017   PelicanPreserve(MK) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Haas, John /
Ross, Bill
Heitin, Abe /
Nikolausson, Anders
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
2 11/27/2017 2 Strickland, Ken /
Goetz, Tom
Mellen, Jerre /
Reese, Burt
6-2 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(MK)
2 11/27/2017 3 Kula, Mike /
Nuqui, Pete
Dehn, Everett /
Fisher, Charles
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
2 11/27/2017 4 Adams, Rick /
Murray, Jim
Helveston, Mike /
Miller, Robert
6-1 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
2 11/27/2017   GulfHarbour(SS) KellyGreens(RW) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Schmidt, Scott /
Harris, George
McKee, Bob /
Ledwith, Ed
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 KellyGreens(RW)
2 11/27/2017 2 Marcotte, Ron /
Carter, Cary
Cannon, John /
Black, Bruce
6-4 / 7-6 KellyGreens(RW)
2 11/27/2017 3 Niknejad, Nick /
Watson, Bob
Slattery, John /
Hubbard, Jerry
6-2 / 6-3 KellyGreens(RW)
2 11/27/2017 4 Baldwin, Tim /
Keltner, Jake
Rutledge, Al /
Swanson, Marvin
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(SS)
3 12/04/2017   Lexington(AM) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Corbo, John /
Prete, Bill
Hartquist, Ted /
Linington, George
6-0 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
3 12/04/2017 2 Semenek, George /
Marley, Bill
Gebhardt, Peter /
Pitts, Bill
6-2 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
3 12/04/2017 3 Horton, David /
Maslow, Arnie
Majerus, Art /
Gyure, Mike
6-3 / 6-4 Breckenridge(BP)
3 12/04/2017 4 Cecil, Bill /
Doerstling, Axel
Nuttall, John /
Vandenbossche, Mike
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
3 12/04/2017   Landings(RH) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Pescatore, Henry /
Friedl, Paul
Haas, John /
Warren, Steve
6-0 / 7-6 Landings(RH)
3 12/04/2017 2 Fullerton, Tom /
Specht, Mike
Ross, Bill /
Strickland, Paul
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
3 12/04/2017 3 Haibach, Marty /
Zenko, John
Nuqui, Pete /
Murray, Jim
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
3 12/04/2017 4 Loper, Bob /
Baysden, Ron
Strickland, Ken /
Zimdars, John
7-5 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MK)
3 12/04/2017   KellyGreens(RW) ShadowWood(BB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Ledwith, Ed /
McKee, Bob
Bowman, Larry /
Jackson, Bernie
7-5 / 7-5 KellyGreens(RW)
3 12/04/2017 2 Black, Bruce /
Cannon, John
Abromeit, Bernie /
Baker, Bud
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 KellyGreens(RW)
3 12/04/2017 3 Slattery, John /
Hubbard, Jerry
Parker, Steve /
Newcombe, Bill
6-2 / 6-2 KellyGreens(RW)
3 12/04/2017 4 Rutledge, Al /
Farrell, Tom
Cairns, Tony /
Hastings, Elliott
7-6 / 6-1 ShadowWood(BB)
3 12/04/2017   HeronsGlen(AH) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 McCarthy, Jim /
Nikolausson, Anders
Harrington, Tom /
Asher, Norm
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(AH)
3 12/04/2017 2 Mellen, Jerre /
Reese, Burt
Schmidt, Scott /
Harris, George
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
3 12/04/2017 3 Sembiante, AJ /
Liebner, Daniel
Marcotte, Ron /
Schwartz, Bryan
6-3 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(AH)
3 12/04/2017 4 Dehn, Everett /
Avigliano, John
Baldwin, Tim /
Keltner, Jake
6-1 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(SS)
4 12/11/2017   PelicanPreserve(MK) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Haas, John /
Warren, Steve
Corbo, John /
Prete, Bill
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(MK)
4 12/11/2017 2 Ross, Bill /
Strickland, Paul
Buetler, Tom /
Marley, Bill
6-0 / 6-1 Lexington(AM)
4 12/11/2017 3 Kula, Mike /
Nuqui, Pete
Cecil, Bill /
Micunek, Tom
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
4 12/11/2017 4 Adams, Rick /
Goetz, Tom
Infeld, Gerry /
Ringland, Jack
6-4 / 6-3 Lexington(AM)
4 12/11/2017   Breckenridge(BP) KellyGreens(RW) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Hartquist, Ted /
McGrath, Richard R
McKee, Bob /
Ledwith, Ed
6-4 / 6-2 Breckenridge(BP)
4 12/11/2017 2 Gyure, Mike /
Pitts, Bill
Black, Bruce /
Cannon, John
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
4 12/11/2017 3 Majerus, Art /
Timmins, Joe
Hubbard, Jerry /
Bearre, Ken
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(RW)
4 12/11/2017 4 Vandenbossche, Mike /
Finnigan, John
Farrell, Tom /
Rutledge, Al
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(RW)
4 12/11/2017   GulfHarbour(SS) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Asher, Norm /
Sullivan, Scott
Howard, Rick /
Fullerton, Tom
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
4 12/11/2017 2 Schmidt, Scott /
Harris, George
Wright, Howard /
Lukasiewicz, Ron
7-5 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(SS)
4 12/11/2017 3 Baldwin, Tim /
Keltner, Jake
Specht, Mike /
Carley, Fran
6-4 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(SS)
4 12/11/2017 4 Marcotte, Ron /
Schwartz, Bryan
Haibach, Marty /
Baysden, Ron
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(RH)
4 12/11/2017   ShadowWood(BB) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Jackson, Bernie /
Leinwand, Bob
Nikolausson, Anders /
McCarthy, Jim
6-2 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(AH)
4 12/11/2017 2 Cairns, Tony /
Weyer, Gerard
Mellen, Jerre /
Liebner, Daniel
6-2 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(AH)
4 12/11/2017 3 Davidson, Bob /
Mitchell, Todd
Heitin, Abe /
Fisher, Charles
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(AH)
4 12/11/2017 4 Parker, Steve /
Schaner, Bob
Dehn, Everett /
Helveston, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 ShadowWood(BB)
5 01/08/2018   Lexington(AM) KellyGreens(RW) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Infeld, Gerry /
Ringland, Jack
McKee, Bob /
Black, Bruce
6-1 / 6-4 KellyGreens(RW)
5 01/08/2018 2 Marley, Bill /
Buetler, Tom
Bearre, Ken /
Williams, Rick
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
5 01/08/2018 3 Corbo, John /
Prete, Bill
Hubbard, Jerry /
Slattery, John
6-0 / 6-2 Lexington(AM)
5 01/08/2018 4 Cecil, Bill /
Maslow, Arnie
Farrell, Tom /
Comstock, Doug
6-1 / 6-3 Lexington(AM)
5 01/08/2018   PelicanPreserve(MK) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Haas, John /
Warren, Steve
Schmidt, Scott /
Sullivan, Scott
7-6 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(SS)
5 01/08/2018 2 Adams, Rick /
Strickland, Paul
Asher, Norm /
Harris, George
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(SS)
5 01/08/2018 3 Murray, Jim /
Ross, Bill
Marcotte, Ron /
Rochester, Tom
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
5 01/08/2018 4 Nuqui, Pete /
Kula, Mike
Keltner, Jake /
Baldwin, Tim
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
5 01/08/2018   HeronsGlen(AH) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Heitin, Abe /
McCarthy, Jim
Linington, George /
Corrigan, John
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
5 01/08/2018 2 Liebner, Daniel /
Mellen, Jerre
Gyure, Mike /
Hartquist, Ted
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
5 01/08/2018 3 Sembiante, AJ /
Ploszay, John
Pitts, Bill /
Majerus, Art
6-2 / 7-5 HeronsGlen(AH)
5 01/08/2018 4 Dehn, Everett /
Hentges, Jerry
Finnigan, John /
Gornall, Bill
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
5 01/08/2018   Landings(RH) ShadowWood(BB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Howard, Rick /
Pescatore, Henry
Hooker, Creighton /
Kennedy, Mark
6-4 / 6-3
Retired
Landings(RH)
5 01/08/2018 2 Fullerton, Tom /
Graf, Fred
Geiger, Brian /
Jackson, Bernie
6-1 / 6-0 ShadowWood(BB)
5 01/08/2018 3 Lukasiewicz, Ron /
Wright, Howard
Baker, Bud /
Leinwand, Bob
7-6 / 6-2
Retired
Landings(RH)
5 01/08/2018 4 Zenko, John /
Southard, Ray
Cairns, Tony /
Schaner, Bob
6-1 / 7-5 Landings(RH)
6 01/15/2018   GulfHarbour(SS) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Sullivan, Scott /
Rochester, Tom
Nolan, Mike /
Semenek, George
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(SS)
6 01/15/2018 2 Harris, George /
Marcotte, Ron
Buetler, Tom /
Corbo, John
7-5 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(SS)
6 01/15/2018 3 Carter, Cary /
Keltner, Jake
Marley, Bill /
Shoger, Vance
7-6 / 1-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
6 01/15/2018 4 Baldwin, Tim /
Foster, Lynn
Doerstling, Axel /
Micunek, Tom
7-5 / 7-6 Lexington(AM)
6 01/15/2018   KellyGreens(RW) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 McKee, Bob /
Black, Bruce
McCarthy, Jim /
Heitin, Abe
7-5 / 6-2 KellyGreens(RW)
6 01/15/2018 2 Williams, Rick /
Slattery, John
Mellen, Jerre /
Boss, Wayne
6-4 / 6-3 KellyGreens(RW)
6 01/15/2018 3 Bearre, Ken /
Hubbard, Jerry
Wait, Larry /
Avigliano, John
6-1 / 6-0 KellyGreens(RW)
6 01/15/2018 4 Rutledge, Al /
Hester, Bob
Dehn, Everett /
Helveston, Mike
6-4 / 7-5 KellyGreens(RW)
6 01/15/2018   ShadowWood(BB) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Hooker, Creighton /
Kennedy, Mark
Warren, Steve /
Haas, John
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ShadowWood(BB)
6 01/15/2018 2 Geiger, Brian /
Jackson, Bernie
Goetz, Tom /
Ross, Bill
7-6 / 6-4 ShadowWood(BB)
6 01/15/2018 3 Baker, Bud /
Bowman, Larry
Strickland, Paul /
Adams, Rick
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 ShadowWood(BB)
6 01/15/2018 4 Bell, Clark /
Weyer, Gerard
Fortunato, Doug /
Axel, Martin
6-2 / 6-1 ShadowWood(BB)
6 01/15/2018   Breckenridge(BP) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Linington, George /
Hartquist, Ted
Pescatore, Henry /
Howard, Rick
6-1 / 7-6 Landings(RH)
6 01/15/2018 2 Gebhardt, Peter /
Gyure, Mike
Fullerton, Tom /
Wright, Howard
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
6 01/15/2018 3 Pitts, Bill /
Book, Bill
Zenko, John /
Southard, Ray
7-6 / 6-4 Breckenridge(BP)
6 01/15/2018 4 Quattro, Peter /
Timmins, Joe
Dickey, John /
Loper, Bob
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
7 01/22/2018   Lexington(AM) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Corbo, John /
Prete, Bill
McCarthy, Jim /
Heitin, Abe
6-4 / 6-1 Lexington(AM)
7 01/22/2018 2 Buetler, Tom /
Marley, Bill
Liebner, Daniel /
Mellen, Jerre
6-3 / 7-6 HeronsGlen(AH)
7 01/22/2018 3 Nolan, Mike /
Shoger, Vance
Wait, Larry /
Dehn, Everett
6-4 / 6-0 Lexington(AM)
7 01/22/2018 4 Cecil, Bill /
Micunek, Tom
Boss, Wayne /
Hentges, Jerry
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(AH)
7 01/22/2018   GulfHarbour(SS) ShadowWood(BB) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Asher, Norm /
Sullivan, Scott
Hooker, Creighton /
Kennedy, Mark
6-3 / 6-4 ShadowWood(BB)
7 01/22/2018 2 Harris, George /
Marcotte, Ron
Geiger, Brian /
Jackson, Bernie
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
7 01/22/2018 3 Rochester, Tom /
Schmidt, Scott
Abromeit, Bernie /
Baker, Bud
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(BB)
7 01/22/2018 4 Carter, Cary /
Keltner, Jake
Bell, Clark /
Hastings, Elliott
6-3 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(SS)
7 01/22/2018   Landings(RH) KellyGreens(RW) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Friedl, Paul /
Fullerton, Tom
Black, Bruce /
McKee, Bob
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(RW)
7 01/22/2018 2 Lukasiewicz, Ron /
Wright, Howard
Slattery, John /
Ledwith, Ed
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(RW)
7 01/22/2018 3 Southard, Ray /
Zenko, John
Buckley, Mike /
Hubbard, Jerry
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
7 01/22/2018 4 Carley, Fran /
Loper, Bob
Williams, Rick /
Morgan, Bob
6-3 / 7-6 Landings(RH)
7 01/22/2018   PelicanPreserve(MK) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Haas, John /
Warren, Steve
Corrigan, John /
Linington, George
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
7 01/22/2018 2 Strickland, Paul /
Kaufman, Paul
Hartquist, Ted /
McGrath, Richard R
6-1 / 6-0 Breckenridge(BP)
7 01/22/2018 3 Fortunato, Doug /
Strickland, Ken
Gornall, Bill /
Timmins, Joe
6-0 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
7 01/22/2018 4 Kula, Mike /
Nuqui, Pete
Majerus, Art /
Vandenbossche, Mike
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
8 01/29/2018   ShadowWood(BB) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Hooker, Creighton /
Kennedy, Mark
Corbo, John /
Prete, Bill
6-1 / 6-1 ShadowWood(BB)
8 01/29/2018 2 Abromeit, Bernie /
Jackson, Bernie
Buetler, Tom /
Maslow, Arnie
6-2 / 6-1 ShadowWood(BB)
8 01/29/2018 3 Bowman, Larry /
Mitchell, Todd
Doerstling, Axel /
Marley, Bill
6-3 / 6-0 ShadowWood(BB)
8 01/29/2018 4 Cairns, Tony /
Newcombe, Bill
Ringland, Jack /
Semenek, George
6-2 / 7-5 Lexington(AM)
8 01/29/2018   Landings(RH) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Friedl, Paul /
Southard, Ray
Boss, Wayne /
Liebner, Daniel
6-0 / 6-4 Landings(RH)
8 01/29/2018 2 Wright, Howard /
Fullerton, Tom
Helveston, Mike /
Hentges, Jerry
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(RH)
8 01/29/2018 3 Haibach, Marty /
Dickey, John
Wait, Larry /
Dehn, Everett
6-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
8 01/29/2018 4 Dalton, Bob /
Carley, Fran
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(RH)
8 01/29/2018   GulfHarbour(SS) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Sullivan, Scott /
Rochester, Tom
Corrigan, John /
Linington, George
6-0 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
8 01/29/2018 2 Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
Gyure, Mike /
McGrath, Richard R
6-1 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(SS)
8 01/29/2018 3 Carter, Cary /
Marcotte, Ron
Gornall, Bill /
Pitts, Bill
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
8 01/29/2018 4 Baldwin, Tim /
Keltner, Jake
Book, Bill /
Finnigan, John
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(SS)
8 01/29/2018   PelicanPreserve(MK) KellyGreens(RW) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Haas, John /
Warren, Steve
Black, Bruce /
McKee, Bob
7-5 / 6-2 KellyGreens(RW)
8 01/29/2018 2 Adams, Rick /
Ross, Bill
Ledwith, Ed /
Slattery, John
7-5 / 6-0 KellyGreens(RW)
8 01/29/2018 3 Kaufman, Paul /
Kula, Mike
Williams, Rick /
Buckley, Mike
6-2 / 6-0 KellyGreens(RW)
8 01/29/2018 4 Murray, Jim /
Strickland, Ken
Rutledge, Al /
Morgan, Bob
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
9 02/05/2018   Lexington(AM) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Marley, Bill /
Nolan, Mike
Friedl, Paul /
Southard, Ray
6-3 / 6-0 Landings(RH)
9 02/05/2018 2 Cecil, Bill /
Prete, Bill
Wright, Howard /
Fullerton, Tom
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(RH)
9 02/05/2018 3 Corbo, John /
Shoger, Vance
Zenko, John /
Baysden, Ron
7-6 / 6-1 Landings(RH)
9 02/05/2018 4 Infeld, Gerry /
Semenek, George
Loper, Bob /
Carley, Fran
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(RH)
9 02/05/2018   Breckenridge(BP) ShadowWood(BB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Corrigan, John /
Linington, George
Abromeit, Bernie /
Hooker, Creighton
6-4 / 6-2 ShadowWood(BB)
9 02/05/2018 2 Gebhardt, Peter /
McGrath, Richard R
Bowman, Larry /
Geiger, Brian
6-2 / 6-0 Breckenridge(BP)
9 02/05/2018 3 Book, Bill /
Timmins, Joe
Hastings, Elliott /
Parker, Steve
6-2 / 6-1 Breckenridge(BP)
9 02/05/2018 4 Majerus, Art /
Gornall, Bill
Bell, Clark /
Weyer, Gerard
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
9 02/05/2018   HeronsGlen(AH) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Heitin, Abe /
McCarthy, Jim
Haas, John /
Warren, Steve
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
9 02/05/2018 2 Liebner, Daniel /
Mellen, Jerre
Adams, Rick /
Ross, Bill
6-3 / 6-1 HeronsGlen(AH)
9 02/05/2018 3 Dehn, Everett /
Wait, Larry
Goetz, Tom /
Nuqui, Pete
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MK)
9 02/05/2018 4 Fisher, Charles /
Boss, Wayne
Strickland, Paul /
Strickland, Ken
6-3 / 6-0 HeronsGlen(AH)
9 02/05/2018   KellyGreens(RW) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Black, Bruce /
McKee, Bob
Asher, Norm /
Sullivan, Scott
6-1 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(SS)
9 02/05/2018 2 Slattery, John /
Ledwith, Ed
Schmidt, Scott /
Harris, George
6-0 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
9 02/05/2018 3 Buckley, Mike /
Hester, Bob
Carter, Cary /
Marcotte, Ron
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(SS)
9 02/05/2018 4 Hubbard, Jerry /
Comstock, Doug
Baldwin, Tim /
Keltner, Jake
6-2 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(SS)
10 02/12/2018   Breckenridge(BP) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Linington, George /
Corrigan, John
Prete, Bill /
Nolan, Mike
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
10 02/12/2018 2 Gebhardt, Peter /
Hartquist, Ted
Corbo, John /
Ringland, Jack
6-0 / 6-1 Breckenridge(BP)
10 02/12/2018 3 Gyure, Mike /
Book, Bill
Maslow, Arnie /
Doerstling, Axel
6-3 / 7-5 Breckenridge(BP)
10 02/12/2018 4 Finnigan, John /
Vandenbossche, Mike
Infeld, Gerry /
Micunek, Tom
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
10 02/12/2018   PelicanPreserve(MK) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Haas, John /
Warren, Steve
Friedl, Paul /
Southard, Ray
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
10 02/12/2018 2 Adams, Rick /
Fortunato, Doug
Glenn, John /
Fullerton, Tom
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(RH)
10 02/12/2018 3 Kula, Mike /
Nuqui, Pete
Dickey, John /
Haibach, Marty
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
10 02/12/2018 4 Murray, Jim /
Strickland, Ken
Loper, Bob /
Baysden, Ron
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(RH)
10 02/12/2018   ShadowWood(BB) KellyGreens(RW) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Hooker, Creighton /
Kennedy, Mark
McKee, Bob /
Ledwith, Ed
6-4 / 6-1 ShadowWood(BB)
10 02/12/2018 2 Abromeit, Bernie /
Baker, Bud
Buckley, Mike /
Black, Bruce
6-2 / 6-3 KellyGreens(RW)
10 02/12/2018 3 Geiger, Brian /
Jackson, Bernie
Hubbard, Jerry /
Slattery, John
6-4 / 6-2 ShadowWood(BB)
10 02/12/2018 4 Mitchell, Todd /
Newcombe, Bill
Swanson, Marvin /
Williams, Rick
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 ShadowWood(BB)
10 02/12/2018   GulfHarbour(SS) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Asher, Norm /
Sullivan, Scott
Heitin, Abe /
Ploszay, John
6-0 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
10 02/12/2018 2 Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
Mellen, Jerre /
Liebner, Daniel
6-2 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
10 02/12/2018 3 Carter, Cary /
Marcotte, Ron
Dehn, Everett /
Wait, Larry
6-0 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(SS)
10 02/12/2018 4 Baldwin, Tim /
Keltner, Jake
Boss, Wayne /
Fisher, Charles
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(SS)
11 02/19/2018   Lexington(AM) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Nolan, Mike /
Prete, Bill
Haas, John /
Warren, Steve
6-4 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(MK)
11 02/19/2018 2 Corbo, John /
Marley, Bill
Adams, Rick /
Fortunato, Doug
6-1 / 6-0 Lexington(AM)
11 02/19/2018 3 Semenek, George /
Shoger, Vance
Mullen, Rich /
Ross, Bill
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
11 02/19/2018 4 Infeld, Gerry /
Ringland, Jack
Kaufman, Paul /
Murray, Jim
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
11 02/19/2018   KellyGreens(RW) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Buckley, Mike /
Black, Bruce
Linington, George /
Corrigan, John
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
11 02/19/2018 2 McKee, Bob /
Williams, Rick
Gebhardt, Peter /
Hartquist, Ted
7-5 / 6-2 KellyGreens(RW)
11 02/19/2018 3 Ledwith, Ed /
Slattery, John
Gyure, Mike /
McGrath, Richard R
6-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
11 02/19/2018 4 Hubbard, Jerry /
Morgan, Bob
Pitts, Bill /
Book, Bill
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(RW)
11 02/19/2018   Landings(RH) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Howard, Rick /
Glenn, John
Harris, George /
Sullivan, Scott
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
11 02/19/2018 2 Friedl, Paul /
Southard, Ray
Marcotte, Ron /
Schmidt, Scott
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
11 02/19/2018 3 Lukasiewicz, Ron /
Wright, Howard
Rochester, Tom /
Baldwin, Tim
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
11 02/19/2018 4 Carley, Fran /
Loper, Bob
Taylor, Ben /
Foster, Lynn
7-5 / 6-2 Landings(RH)
11 02/19/2018   HeronsGlen(AH) ShadowWood(BB) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Nikolausson, Anders /
Heitin, Abe
Abromeit, Bernie /
Kennedy, Mark
6-1 / 6-0 ShadowWood(BB)
11 02/19/2018 2 Liebner, Daniel /
Weyne, Bruce
Parker, Steve /
Weyer, Gerard
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(AH)
11 02/19/2018 3 Wait, Larry /
Boss, Wayne
Baker, Bud /
Bowman, Larry
6-0 / 7-6 ShadowWood(BB)
11 02/19/2018 4 Barrett, Ron /
Helveston, Mike
Newcombe, Bill /
Hastings, Elliott
6-1 / 6-0 ShadowWood(BB)
12 02/26/2018   KellyGreens(RW) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Buckley, Mike /
Ledwith, Ed
Prete, Bill /
Corbo, John
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 KellyGreens(RW)
12 02/26/2018 2 McKee, Bob /
Williams, Rick
Marley, Bill /
Doerstling, Axel
6-1 / 6-0 KellyGreens(RW)
12 02/26/2018 3 Slattery, John /
Morgan, Bob
Semenek, George /
Nolan, Mike
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 KellyGreens(RW)
12 02/26/2018 4 Rutledge, Al /
Hester, Bob
Maslow, Arnie /
Cecil, Bill
6-3 / 6-4 KellyGreens(RW)
12 02/26/2018   GulfHarbour(SS) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Asher, Norm /
Sullivan, Scott
Lester, Chris /
Warren, Steve
6-4 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MK)
12 02/26/2018 2 Schmidt, Scott /
Harris, George
Murray, Jim /
Nuqui, Pete
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
12 02/26/2018 3 Marcotte, Ron /
Carter, Cary
Adams, Rick /
Fortunato, Doug
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(SS)
12 02/26/2018 4 Baldwin, Tim /
Keltner, Jake
Kaufman, Paul /
Mullen, Rich
6-0 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(SS)
12 02/26/2018   Breckenridge(BP) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Corrigan, John /
McGrath, Richard R
Heitin, Abe /
Nikolausson, Anders
6-2 / 6-4 Breckenridge(BP)
12 02/26/2018 2 Hartquist, Ted /
Timmins, Joe
Liebner, Daniel /
Weyne, Bruce
6-2 / 6-2 Breckenridge(BP)
12 02/26/2018 3 Book, Bill /
Majerus, Art
Boss, Wayne /
Wait, Larry
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
12 02/26/2018 4 Finnigan, John /
Gornall, Bill
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Breckenridge(BP)
12 02/26/2018   ShadowWood(BB) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Baker, Bud /
Hooker, Creighton
Wright, Howard /
Southard, Ray
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(BB)
12 02/26/2018 2 Geiger, Brian /
Jackson, Bernie
Fullerton, Tom /
Glenn, John
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(RH)
12 02/26/2018 3 Bowman, Larry /
Valanju, Sam
Lukasiewicz, Ron /
Zenko, John
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
12 02/26/2018 4 Bell, Clark /
Schaner, Bob
Newman, Al /
Dickey, John
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 ShadowWood(BB)
13 03/05/2018   Lexington(AM) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Nolan, Mike /
Prete, Bill
Asher, Norm /
Sullivan, Scott
6-1 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(SS)
13 03/05/2018 2 Corbo, John /
Marley, Bill
Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(SS)
13 03/05/2018 3 Micunek, Tom /
Semenek, George
Carter, Cary /
Marcotte, Ron
6-1 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(SS)
13 03/05/2018 4 Infeld, Gerry /
Ringland, Jack
Baldwin, Tim /
Keltner, Jake
6-1 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(SS)
13 03/05/2018   HeronsGlen(AH) KellyGreens(RW) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Heitin, Abe /
Boss, Wayne
Buckley, Mike /
Ledwith, Ed
6-1 / 6-1 KellyGreens(RW)
13 03/05/2018 2 Liebner, Daniel /
Mellen, Jerre
Black, Bruce /
McKee, Bob
6-4 / 6-3 KellyGreens(RW)
13 03/05/2018 3 Weyne, Bruce /
Nikolausson, Anders
Slattery, John /
Williams, Rick
6-2 / 6-4 KellyGreens(RW)
13 03/05/2018 4 Wait, Larry /
Fisher, Charles
Rutledge, Al /
Comstock, Doug
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(AH)
13 03/05/2018   PelicanPreserve(MK) ShadowWood(BB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Lester, Chris /
Warren, Steve
Hooker, Creighton /
Kennedy, Mark
6-4 / 6-2 ShadowWood(BB)
13 03/05/2018 2 Goetz, Tom /
Ross, Bill
Geiger, Brian /
Jackson, Bernie
7-5 / 7-6 ShadowWood(BB)
13 03/05/2018 3 Kula, Mike /
Mullen, Rich
Abromeit, Bernie /
Parker, Steve
7-6 / 6-2 ShadowWood(BB)
13 03/05/2018 4 Murray, Jim /
Adams, Rick
Bell, Clark /
Valanju, Sam
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
13 03/05/2018   Landings(RH) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Howard, Rick /
Southard, Ray
Corrigan, John /
Linington, George
6-4 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
13 03/05/2018 2 Fullerton, Tom /
Wright, Howard
Gyure, Mike /
Hartquist, Ted
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
13 03/05/2018 3 Zenko, John /
Lukasiewicz, Ron
Pitts, Bill /
Gebhardt, Peter
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(RH)
13 03/05/2018 4 Loper, Bob /
Haibach, Marty
Timmins, Joe /
Book, Bill
7-5 / 6-2 Landings(RH)
14 03/12/2018   HeronsGlen(AH) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Heitin, Abe /
Nikolausson, Anders
Prete, Bill /
Nolan, Mike
6-4 / 6-1 Lexington(AM)
14 03/12/2018 2 Liebner, Daniel /
Mellen, Jerre
Cecil, Bill /
Corbo, John
6-2 / 7-5 HeronsGlen(AH)
14 03/12/2018 3 Reese, Burt /
Ploszay, John
Marley, Bill /
Maslow, Arnie
6-1 / 6-2 Lexington(AM)
14 03/12/2018 4 Boss, Wayne /
Wait, Larry
Doerstling, Axel /
Ringland, Jack
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
14 03/12/2018   ShadowWood(BB) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Hooker, Creighton /
Kennedy, Mark
Sullivan, Scott /
Asher, Norm
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
14 03/12/2018 2 Geiger, Brian /
Jackson, Bernie
Schmidt, Scott /
Harris, George
7-5 / 7-6 ShadowWood(BB)
14 03/12/2018 3 Abromeit, Bernie /
Bowman, Larry
Marcotte, Ron /
Carter, Cary
7-5 / 6-3 ShadowWood(BB)
14 03/12/2018 4 Hastings, Elliott /
Valanju, Sam
Baldwin, Tim /
Rochester, Tom
6-4 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(SS)
14 03/12/2018   KellyGreens(RW) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Buckley, Mike /
Ledwith, Ed
Howard, Rick /
Fullerton, Tom
6-4 / 6-1 KellyGreens(RW)
14 03/12/2018 2 Black, Bruce /
McKee, Bob
Wright, Howard /
Lukasiewicz, Ron
7-5 / 6-4 KellyGreens(RW)
14 03/12/2018 3 Williams, Rick /
Slattery, John
Newman, Al /
Dickey, John
6-1 / 6-3 KellyGreens(RW)
14 03/12/2018 4 Hubbard, Jerry /
Hester, Bob
Haibach, Marty /
Loper, Bob
6-0 / 6-3 Landings(RH)
14 03/12/2018   Breckenridge(BP) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Corrigan, John /
Linington, George
Warren, Steve /
Lester, Chris
7-5 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
14 03/12/2018 2 Hartquist, Ted /
Gebhardt, Peter
Ross, Bill /
Goetz, Tom
6-1 / 7-6 Breckenridge(BP)
14 03/12/2018 3 Pitts, Bill /
Book, Bill
Kula, Mike /
Murray, Jim
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
14 03/12/2018 4 Gornall, Bill /
Majerus, Art
Adams, Rick /
Kaufman, Paul
7-5 / 1-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)