2018

2017

2016


2017 Match Results for White Flight E

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017   SevenLakes(DK) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Abernethy, Rob /
Breig, Robert
Rimmer, Ken /
Hamner, Larry
6-4 / 6-1 SevenLakes(DK)
1 11/13/2017 2 Vescio, Buddy /
Amering, Charlie
Tschaikowsky, Wolf /
Finelli, John
6-1 / 6-4 SevenLakes(DK)
1 11/13/2017 3 Langis, Serge /
Vinson, Art
Lucas, Bob /
Wedemeyer, Richard
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 SevenLakes(DK)
1 11/13/2017 4 Abresch, John /
Davis, Chris
George, Gary /
London, Andy
6-2 / 6-2 SevenLakes(DK)
1 11/13/2017   GulfHarbour(LS) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Warther, William /
Jones, Tim
DeMarie, John /
Palumbo, Joe
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
1 11/13/2017 2 Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
Gross, Ted /
Fellman, Glenn
7-5 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
1 11/13/2017 3 Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
Adriance, Bryan /
Droski, Larry
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(LS)
1 11/13/2017 4 Sonin, Larry /
Duncan, Doug
Eiden, Tom /
Quesnel, Jim
6-3 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
1 11/13/2017   Landings(TB) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Londergan, Brian /
Treaseh, Ron
Ford, Rick /
Pennoni, Dick
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(TB)
1 11/13/2017 2 Bombard, Tom /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
Hauck, Ken /
Dysinger, Denny
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
1 11/13/2017 3 Schuster, Bob /
Shea, Neil
Merrill, Kurt /
Locke, Jim
6-2 / 6-2 Legends(JL)
1 11/13/2017 4 Cottrill, Mel /
Park, Jim
Telzrow, Al /
Bradford, John
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(TB)
1 11/13/2017   PelicanPreserve(RE) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2017 1 Brown, Jerry /
Galya, Art
Dubois, Bill /
Dave, Jean Pierre
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(RE)
1 11/13/2017 2 Kowalczyk, Wally /
Welsh, Jim
Ackerman, Don /
Osella, Jim
6-2 / 6-1 Vines(DA)
1 11/13/2017 3 Perfilio, Andrew /
Hastings, Chuck
Foss, Terry /
Labonte, Lou
6-1 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
1 11/13/2017 4 Garner, Kent /
Cox, Ralph
Kirsch, Walter /
Duell, Dennis
6-1 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
2 11/27/2017   Plantation(BA) SevenLakes(DK) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Violette, Paul /
Garrett, Mark
Abernethy, Rob /
Breig, Robert
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
2 11/27/2017 2 DeMarie, John /
Fellman, Glenn
Vescio, Buddy /
Langis, Serge
7-6 / 6-0 Plantation(BA)
2 11/27/2017 3 Palumbo, Joe /
Quesnel, Jim
Troxel, Kim /
Sosnouski, Paul
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
2 11/27/2017 4 Eiden, Tom /
Katelman, John
Hodel, John /
Davis, Chris
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
2 11/27/2017   HeritageCove(BT) Landings(TB) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Rimmer, Ken /
Hamner, Larry
Burgess, Harry /
Londergan, Brian
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(TB)
2 11/27/2017 2 Dougherty, Jim /
London, Andy
Cottrill, Mel /
Park, Jim
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(TB)
2 11/27/2017 3 Tschaikowsky, Wolf /
Talbert, Bob
Treaseh, Ron /
Bombard, Tom
7-5 / 6-2 Landings(TB)
2 11/27/2017 4 Wedemeyer, Richard /
Pickard, Don
Lazzaro, Bob /
Schuster, Bob
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(TB)
2 11/27/2017   Vines(DA) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Ackerman, Don /
Dave, Jean Pierre
Jones, Tim /
Warther, William
3-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
2 11/27/2017 2 Siegel, Mark /
Dubois, Bill
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
2 11/27/2017 3 Osella, Jim /
Foss, Terry
Olsen, George /
Svensson, Paul
6-2 / 6-0 Vines(DA)
2 11/27/2017 4 Kirsch, Walter /
Rogers, Jim
Ackert, Art /
Graham, Ron
6-3 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(LS)
2 11/27/2017   Legends(JL) PelicanPreserve(RE) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2017 1 Locke, Jim /
Mitchell, Doug
Brown, Jerry /
Galya, Art
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(RE)
2 11/27/2017 2 Dysinger, Denny /
Ford, Rick
Kowalczyk, Wally /
Mikulas, Marty
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RE)
2 11/27/2017 3 Bonany, Bob /
Merrill, Kurt
Torres, Joe /
Schwartz, Don
6-4 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(RE)
2 11/27/2017 4 Condurso, Tony /
Pennoni, Dick
Welsh, Jim /
Hastings, Chuck
6-2 / 6-2 Legends(JL)
3 12/04/2017   SevenLakes(DK) Landings(TB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Breig, Robert /
Vescio, Buddy
Burgess, Harry /
Londergan, Brian
6-1 / 7-6 SevenLakes(DK)
3 12/04/2017 2 Amering, Charlie /
Adams, Dick
Cottrill, Mel /
Park, Jim
7-6 / 6-2 SevenLakes(DK)
3 12/04/2017 3 Abresch, John /
Vinson, Art
Rupprich, Karlheinz /
Treaseh, Ron
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 SevenLakes(DK)
3 12/04/2017 4 Kimmell, Dennis /
Troxel, Kim
Schuster, Bob /
Lazzaro, Bob
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 SevenLakes(DK)
3 12/04/2017   Plantation(BA) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Violette, Paul /
Eiden, Tom
Ackerman, Don /
Dubois, Bill
6-0 / 6-3 Vines(DA)
3 12/04/2017 2 Fellman, Glenn /
DeMarie, John
Osella, Jim /
Foss, Terry
7-5 / 6-4 Plantation(BA)
3 12/04/2017 3 Quesnel, Jim /
Mccomas, Scott
Siegel, Mark /
Duell, Dennis
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
3 12/04/2017 4 Droski, Larry /
Katelman, John
Wagner, Ron /
Labonte, Lou
6-2 / 7-6 Plantation(BA)
3 12/04/2017   PelicanPreserve(RE) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Brown, Jerry /
Galya, Art
Rimmer, Ken /
Troy, John
7-5 / 6-0
Retired
PelicanPreserve(RE)
3 12/04/2017 2 Mikulas, Marty /
Kowalczyk, Wally
Hamner, Larry /
Dougherty, Jim
6-1 / 6-3 HeritageCove(BT)
3 12/04/2017 3 Cox, Ralph /
Garner, Kent
Talbert, Bob /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
3 12/04/2017 4 Perfilio, Andrew /
Welsh, Jim
London, Andy /
Pickard, Don
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
3 12/04/2017   GulfHarbour(LS) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2017 1 Jones, Tim /
Warther, William
Dysinger, Denny /
Mitchell, Doug
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
3 12/04/2017 2 Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
Locke, Jim /
Telzrow, Al
6-4 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(LS)
3 12/04/2017 3 Beagan, Charlie /
Olsen, George
Condurso, Tony /
Pennoni, Dick
6-2 / 6-4 Legends(JL)
3 12/04/2017 4 Graham, Ron /
Svensson, Paul
Bonany, Bob /
Bradford, John
6-4 / 7-6 Legends(JL)
4 12/11/2017   Vines(DA) SevenLakes(DK) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Ackerman, Don /
Dubois, Bill
Vescio, Buddy /
Breig, Robert
7-6 / 6-2 SevenLakes(DK)
4 12/11/2017 2 Dave, Jean Pierre /
Osella, Jim
Langis, Serge /
Abernethy, Rob
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 SevenLakes(DK)
4 12/11/2017 3 Foss, Terry /
Labonte, Lou
Davis, Chris /
Sosnouski, Paul
7-5 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
4 12/11/2017 4 Rogers, Jim /
Kirsch, Walter
Hodel, John /
Kimmell, Dennis
6-2 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
4 12/11/2017   Landings(TB) PelicanPreserve(RE) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Burgess, Harry /
Londergan, Brian
Brown, Jerry /
Mikulas, Marty
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(TB)
4 12/11/2017 2 Cottrill, Mel /
Park, Jim
Schwartz, Don /
Kowalczyk, Wally
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(TB)
4 12/11/2017 3 Rupprich, Karlheinz /
Bombard, Tom
Garner, Kent /
Cox, Ralph
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(TB)
4 12/11/2017 4 Schuster, Bob /
Treaseh, Ron
Perfilio, Andrew /
Hastings, Chuck
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TB)
4 12/11/2017   Legends(JL) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Dysinger, Denny /
Mitchell, Doug
DeMarie, John /
Fellman, Glenn
6-2 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
4 12/11/2017 2 Condurso, Tony /
Ford, Rick
Mccomas, Scott /
Quesnel, Jim
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
4 12/11/2017 3 Bonany, Bob /
Telzrow, Al
Eiden, Tom /
Palumbo, Joe
6-4 / 6-0 Plantation(BA)
4 12/11/2017 4 Bradford, John /
Merrill, Kurt
Adriance, Bryan /
Katelman, John
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
4 12/11/2017   HeritageCove(BT) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2017 1 Hamner, Larry /
Troy, John
Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
6-0 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
4 12/11/2017 2 Dougherty, Jim /
Talbert, Bob
Jones, Tim /
Warther, William
6-1 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
4 12/11/2017 3 London, Andy /
Wedemeyer, Richard
Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
4 12/11/2017 4 Tschaikowsky, Wolf /
Pickard, Don
Otey, Bill /
Sonin, Larry
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
5 01/08/2018   SevenLakes(DK) PelicanPreserve(RE) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Abernethy, Rob /
Breig, Robert
Brown, Jerry /
Galya, Art
7-6 / 6-2 SevenLakes(DK)
5 01/08/2018 2 Amering, Charlie /
Adams, Dick
Mikulas, Marty /
Kowalczyk, Wally
7-5 / 6-1 SevenLakes(DK)
5 01/08/2018 3 Sosnouski, Paul /
Abresch, John
Cox, Ralph /
Schwartz, Don
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 SevenLakes(DK)
5 01/08/2018 4 Hodel, John /
Vinson, Art
Welsh, Jim /
Perfilio, Andrew
6-4 / 6-1 SevenLakes(DK)
5 01/08/2018   Vines(DA) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Dubois, Bill /
Sline, Paul
Mitchell, Doug /
Locke, Jim
6-2 / 6-1 Vines(DA)
5 01/08/2018 2 Osella, Jim /
Ferguson, Tom
Belmonte, Art /
Ford, Rick
6-0 / 6-2 Legends(JL)
5 01/08/2018 3 Lavallee, Mike /
Siegel, Mark
Merrill, Kurt /
Telzrow, Al
6-3 / 7-5 Legends(JL)
5 01/08/2018 4 Duell, Dennis /
Wagner, Ron
Hauck, Ken /
Bonany, Bob
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
5 01/08/2018   GulfHarbour(LS) Landings(TB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
Burgess, Harry /
Londergan, Brian
6-4 / 7-6 Landings(TB)
5 01/08/2018 2 Jones, Tim /
Warther, William
Cottrill, Mel /
Park, Jim
6-4 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
5 01/08/2018 3 Sonin, Larry /
Svensson, Paul
Rupprich, Karlheinz /
Bombard, Tom
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(TB)
5 01/08/2018 4 Graham, Ron /
Jones, Ron
Schuster, Bob /
Shea, Neil
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(TB)
5 01/08/2018   Plantation(BA) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2018 1 Fellman, Glenn /
DeMarie, John
Dougherty, Jim /
Lucas, Bob
6-2 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
5 01/08/2018 2 Eiden, Tom /
Palumbo, Joe
Hamner, Larry /
Rimmer, Ken
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
5 01/08/2018 3 Quesnel, Jim /
Adriance, Bryan
Finelli, John /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
7-5 / 7-5 Plantation(BA)
5 01/08/2018 4 Gross, Ted /
Katelman, John
London, Andy /
Wedemeyer, Richard
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
6 01/15/2018   Legends(JL) SevenLakes(DK) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Belmonte, Art /
Telzrow, Al
Breig, Robert /
Vescio, Buddy
6-1 / 6-2 SevenLakes(DK)
6 01/15/2018 2 Hauck, Ken /
Dysinger, Denny
Abernethy, Rob /
Amering, Charlie
6-2 / 6-4 SevenLakes(DK)
6 01/15/2018 3 Locke, Jim /
Pennoni, Dick
Langis, Serge /
Sosnouski, Paul
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 SevenLakes(DK)
6 01/15/2018 4 Bradford, John /
Condurso, Tony
Troxel, Kim /
Kimmell, Dennis
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(JL)
6 01/15/2018   PelicanPreserve(RE) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Brown, Jerry /
Galya, Art
Jones, Tim /
Warther, William
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(RE)
6 01/15/2018 2 Kowalczyk, Wally /
Veri, Ernie
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RE)
6 01/15/2018 3 Easton, Richard /
Mikulas, Marty
Graham, Ron /
Sonin, Larry
6-4 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(LS)
6 01/15/2018 4 Torres, Joe /
Pedela, Tony
Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RE)
6 01/15/2018   HeritageCove(BT) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Hamner, Larry /
Rimmer, Ken
Dubois, Bill /
Sline, Paul
6-3 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
6 01/15/2018 2 Dougherty, Jim /
Lucas, Bob
Ackerman, Don /
Osella, Jim
6-2 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
6 01/15/2018 3 Catlett, David /
Finelli, John
Foss, Terry /
Labonte, Lou
6-2 / 6-3 HeritageCove(BT)
6 01/15/2018 4 Talbert, Bob /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
Kirsch, Walter /
Rogers, Jim
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
6 01/15/2018   Landings(TB) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2018 1 Burgess, Harry /
Londergan, Brian
DeMarie, John /
Fellman, Glenn
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
6 01/15/2018 2 Boerger, Karsten /
Newport, Don
Eiden, Tom /
Palumbo, Joe
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
6 01/15/2018 3 Park, Jim /
Cottrill, Mel
Adriance, Bryan /
Quesnel, Jim
6-2 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
6 01/15/2018 4 Schuster, Bob /
Lazzaro, Bob
Katelman, John /
Gross, Ted
6-3 / 6-4 Plantation(BA)
7 01/22/2018   SevenLakes(DK) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Abernethy, Rob /
Vescio, Buddy
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
7 01/22/2018 2 Abresch, John /
Langis, Serge
Warther, William /
Svensson, Paul
6-3 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
7 01/22/2018 3 Davis, Chris /
Vinson, Art
Sonin, Larry /
Schneider, Dick
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
7 01/22/2018 4 Hodel, John /
Kimmell, Dennis
Graham, Ron /
Ackert, Art
6-3 / 6-4 SevenLakes(DK)
7 01/22/2018   Legends(JL) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Locke, Jim /
Mitchell, Doug
Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
7 01/22/2018 2 Belmonte, Art /
Ford, Rick
Hamner, Larry /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
6-4 / 6-2 Legends(JL)
7 01/22/2018 3 Bonany, Bob /
Pennoni, Dick
Lucas, Bob /
Talbert, Bob
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
7 01/22/2018 4 Merrill, Kurt /
Telzrow, Al
George, Gary /
Pickard, Don
6-0 / 6-4 Legends(JL)
7 01/22/2018   Plantation(BA) PelicanPreserve(RE) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 DeMarie, John /
Fellman, Glenn
Brown, Jerry /
Galya, Art
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
7 01/22/2018 2 Palumbo, Joe /
Eiden, Tom
Kowalczyk, Wally /
Veri, Ernie
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
7 01/22/2018 3 Quesnel, Jim /
Adriance, Bryan
Schwartz, Don /
Torres, Joe
6-1 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
7 01/22/2018 4 Katelman, John /
Gross, Ted
Hastings, Chuck /
Pedela, Tony
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
7 01/22/2018   Vines(DA) Landings(TB) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2018 1 Dubois, Bill /
Sline, Paul
Newport, Don /
Londergan, Brian
6-2 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
7 01/22/2018 2 Ackerman, Don /
Deutschman, Marty
Boerger, Karsten /
Burgess, Harry
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Landings(TB)
7 01/22/2018 3 Osella, Jim /
Labonte, Lou
Bombard, Tom /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
6-3 / 7-5 Vines(DA)
7 01/22/2018 4 Wagner, Ron /
Duell, Dennis
Shea, Neil /
Tiessen, Klaus
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(TB)
8 01/29/2018   HeritageCove(BT) SevenLakes(DK) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
Breig, Robert /
Vescio, Buddy
6-3 / 6-1 SevenLakes(DK)
8 01/29/2018 2 Lucas, Bob /
Hamner, Larry
Abernethy, Rob /
Adams, Dick
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 SevenLakes(DK)
8 01/29/2018 3 London, Andy /
Wedemeyer, Richard
Abresch, John /
Sosnouski, Paul
1-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 SevenLakes(DK)
8 01/29/2018 4 Talbert, Bob /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
Kimmell, Dennis /
Troxel, Kim
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 SevenLakes(DK)
8 01/29/2018   Plantation(BA) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 DeMarie, John /
Fellman, Glenn
Jones, Tim /
Warther, William
6-2 / 6-4 Plantation(BA)
8 01/29/2018 2 Palumbo, Joe /
Violette, Paul
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
8 01/29/2018 3 Quesnel, Jim /
Mccomas, Scott
Schneider, Dick /
Sonin, Larry
6-2 / 6-0 Plantation(BA)
8 01/29/2018 4 Katelman, John /
Gross, Ted
Svensson, Paul /
Ackert, Art
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
8 01/29/2018   Legends(JL) Landings(TB) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Belmonte, Art /
Ford, Rick
Londergan, Brian /
Newport, Don
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(TB)
8 01/29/2018 2 Merrill, Kurt /
Telzrow, Al
Boerger, Karsten /
Burgess, Harry
6-2 / 6-4 Legends(JL)
8 01/29/2018 3 Condurso, Tony /
Pennoni, Dick
Cottrill, Mel /
Park, Jim
7-5 / 7-5 Landings(TB)
8 01/29/2018 4 Bradford, John /
Hauck, Ken
Lazzaro, Bob /
Schuster, Bob
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 Landings(TB)
8 01/29/2018   Vines(DA) PelicanPreserve(RE) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2018 1 Dubois, Bill /
Sline, Paul
Galya, Art /
Veri, Ernie
6-3 / 6-0 Vines(DA)
8 01/29/2018 2 Ackerman, Don /
Lavallee, Mike
Welsh, Jim /
Schwartz, Don
6-4 / 6-0 Vines(DA)
8 01/29/2018 3 Rogers, Jim /
Duell, Dennis
Easton, Richard /
Torres, Joe
6-4 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(RE)
8 01/29/2018 4 Siegel, Mark /
Kirsch, Walter
Garner, Kent /
Cox, Ralph
6-1 / 6-3 Vines(DA)
9 02/05/2018   SevenLakes(DK) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Amering, Charlie /
Vescio, Buddy
DeMarie, John /
Fellman, Glenn
6-3 / 6-3 SevenLakes(DK)
9 02/05/2018 2 Abernethy, Rob /
Adams, Dick
Garrett, Mark /
Violette, Paul
6-3 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
9 02/05/2018 3 Abresch, John /
Hodel, John
Palumbo, Joe /
Eiden, Tom
6-1 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
9 02/05/2018 4 Vinson, Art /
Langis, Serge
Gross, Ted /
Droski, Larry
6-0 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
9 02/05/2018   Landings(TB) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Boerger, Karsten /
Newport, Don
Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
6-2 / 7-5 HeritageCove(BT)
9 02/05/2018 2 Park, Jim /
Treaseh, Ron
Finelli, John /
Hamner, Larry
6-3 / 6-3 HeritageCove(BT)
9 02/05/2018 3 Burgess, Harry /
Shea, Neil
George, Gary /
London, Andy
6-1 / 6-4 Landings(TB)
9 02/05/2018 4 Cottrill, Mel /
Tiessen, Klaus
Pickard, Don /
Wedemeyer, Richard
6-1 / 6-4 Landings(TB)
9 02/05/2018   GulfHarbour(LS) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
Dubois, Bill /
Sline, Paul
6-3 / 6-3 Vines(DA)
9 02/05/2018 2 Jones, Tim /
Sonin, Larry
Orlando, Don /
Duell, Dennis
6-1 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
9 02/05/2018 3 Warther, William /
Graham, Ron
Labonte, Lou /
Foss, Terry
6-2 / 7-6 Vines(DA)
9 02/05/2018 4 Olsen, George /
Ackert, Art
Wagner, Ron /
Rogers, Jim
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
9 02/05/2018   PelicanPreserve(RE) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2018 1 Brown, Jerry /
Kenlon, Frank
Bonany, Bob /
Mitchell, Doug
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(RE)
9 02/05/2018 2 Kowalczyk, Wally /
Veri, Ernie
Belmonte, Art /
Locke, Jim
6-1 / 7-6 Legends(JL)
9 02/05/2018 3 Easton, Richard /
Galya, Art
Telzrow, Al /
Merrill, Kurt
5-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
9 02/05/2018 4 Torres, Joe /
Pedela, Tony
Condurso, Tony /
Pennoni, Dick
7-6 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(RE)
10 02/12/2018   Landings(TB) SevenLakes(DK) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Burgess, Harry /
Treaseh, Ron
Vescio, Buddy /
Breig, Robert
6-3 / 6-2 SevenLakes(DK)
10 02/12/2018 2 Newport, Don /
Londergan, Brian
Abernethy, Rob /
Amering, Charlie
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Landings(TB)
10 02/12/2018 3 Schuster, Bob /
Shea, Neil
Hodel, John /
Troxel, Kim
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(TB)
10 02/12/2018 4 Cottrill, Mel /
Park, Jim
Sosnouski, Paul /
Davis, Chris
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(TB)
10 02/12/2018   Vines(DA) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Dubois, Bill /
Sline, Paul
Garrett, Mark /
Quesnel, Jim
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
10 02/12/2018 2 Ackerman, Don /
Orlando, Don
Fellman, Glenn /
DeMarie, John
6-3 / 7-5 Vines(DA)
10 02/12/2018 3 Foss, Terry /
Labonte, Lou
Eiden, Tom /
Palumbo, Joe
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
10 02/12/2018 4 Kirsch, Walter /
Duell, Dennis
Gross, Ted /
Adriance, Bryan
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
10 02/12/2018   HeritageCove(BT) PelicanPreserve(RE) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
Brown, Jerry /
Kenlon, Frank
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RE)
10 02/12/2018 2 Hamner, Larry /
Finelli, John
Galya, Art /
Kowalczyk, Wally
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RE)
10 02/12/2018 3 Tschaikowsky, Wolf /
Lucas, Bob
Easton, Richard /
Torres, Joe
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
10 02/12/2018 4 London, Andy /
George, Gary
Garner, Kent /
Schwartz, Don
6-2 / 6-4 HeritageCove(BT)
10 02/12/2018   Legends(JL) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2018 1 Hauck, Ken /
Locke, Jim
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
6-2 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(LS)
10 02/12/2018 2 Belmonte, Art /
Mitchell, Doug
Jones, Tim /
Warther, William
6-2 / 6-3 Legends(JL)
10 02/12/2018 3 Dysinger, Denny /
Ford, Rick
Ackert, Art /
Sonin, Larry
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
10 02/12/2018 4 Bradford, John /
Condurso, Tony
Svensson, Paul /
Jones, Ron
6-2 / 6-3 Legends(JL)
11 02/19/2018   SevenLakes(DK) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Vescio, Buddy /
Breig, Robert
Ackerman, Don /
Dubois, Bill
6-2 / 6-3 SevenLakes(DK)
11 02/19/2018 2 Abernethy, Rob /
Hodel, John
Dave, Jean Pierre /
Foss, Terry
6-2 / 6-3 SevenLakes(DK)
11 02/19/2018 3 Vinson, Art /
Sosnouski, Paul
Osella, Jim /
Kirsch, Walter
6-4 / 7-6 SevenLakes(DK)
11 02/19/2018 4 Troxel, Kim /
Kimmell, Dennis
Rogers, Jim /
Wagner, Ron
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
11 02/19/2018   PelicanPreserve(RE) Landings(TB) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Brown, Jerry /
Kenlon, Frank
Treaseh, Ron /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
6-3 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(RE)
11 02/19/2018 2 Veri, Ernie /
Welsh, Jim
Cottrill, Mel /
Shea, Neil
6-1 / 6-0 Landings(TB)
11 02/19/2018 3 Easton, Richard /
Galya, Art
Newport, Don /
Park, Jim
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(TB)
11 02/19/2018 4 Torres, Joe /
Pedela, Tony
Schuster, Bob /
Lazzaro, Bob
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(TB)
11 02/19/2018   Plantation(BA) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Quesnel, Jim /
Palumbo, Joe
Belmonte, Art /
Mitchell, Doug
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
11 02/19/2018 2 Garrett, Mark /
Violette, Paul
Ford, Rick /
Telzrow, Al
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
11 02/19/2018 3 Eiden, Tom /
Droski, Larry
Pennoni, Dick /
Locke, Jim
6-4 / 7-5 Plantation(BA)
11 02/19/2018 4 Gross, Ted /
Adriance, Bryan
George, Wright /
Bonany, Bob
6-3 / 6-0 Plantation(BA)
11 02/19/2018   GulfHarbour(LS) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2018 1 Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
7-5 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(LS)
11 02/19/2018 2 Sonin, Larry /
Jones, Tim
Finelli, John /
Hamner, Larry
6-2 / 6-2 HeritageCove(BT)
11 02/19/2018 3 Graham, Ron /
Ackert, Art
Lucas, Bob /
Troy, John
6-2 / 6-0 HeritageCove(BT)
11 02/19/2018 4 Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
George, Gary /
London, Andy
6-4 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
12 02/26/2018   PelicanPreserve(RE) SevenLakes(DK) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Brown, Jerry /
Galya, Art
Breig, Robert /
Vescio, Buddy
7-6 / 6-1 SevenLakes(DK)
12 02/26/2018 2 Pedela, Tony /
Welsh, Jim
Abernethy, Rob /
Hodel, John
6-1 / 6-2 SevenLakes(DK)
12 02/26/2018 3 Easton, Richard /
Schwartz, Don
Vinson, Art /
Troxel, Kim
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RE)
12 02/26/2018 4 Garner, Kent /
Cox, Ralph
Kimmell, Dennis /
Davis, Chris
6-3 / 6-3 SevenLakes(DK)
12 02/26/2018   Legends(JL) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Locke, Jim /
Hauck, Ken
Dubois, Bill /
Sline, Paul
6-2 / 6-0 Vines(DA)
12 02/26/2018 2 Mitchell, Doug /
Belmonte, Art
Orlando, Don /
Ackerman, Don
6-1 / 7-5 Vines(DA)
12 02/26/2018 3 Merrill, Kurt /
Telzrow, Al
Dave, Jean Pierre /
Osella, Jim
6-2 / 6-4 Legends(JL)
12 02/26/2018 4 Bradford, John /
Condurso, Tony
Labonte, Lou /
Foss, Terry
6-1 / 6-1 Legends(JL)
12 02/26/2018   Landings(TB) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Londergan, Brian /
Burgess, Harry
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(TB)
12 02/26/2018 2 Treaseh, Ron /
Schuster, Bob
Jones, Tim /
Warther, William
6-4 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(LS)
12 02/26/2018 3 Lazzaro, Bob /
Shea, Neil
Ackert, Art /
Sonin, Larry
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(TB)
12 02/26/2018 4 Rupprich, Karlheinz /
Tiessen, Klaus
Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
7-5 / 7-5 Landings(TB)
12 02/26/2018   HeritageCove(BT) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2018 1 Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
Mauger, Steve /
Quesnel, Jim
6-4 / 7-5 Plantation(BA)
12 02/26/2018 2 Finelli, John /
Hamner, Larry
DeMarie, John /
Fellman, Glenn
7-5 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
12 02/26/2018 3 Lucas, Bob /
Troy, John
Palumbo, Joe /
Droski, Larry
7-6 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
12 02/26/2018 4 George, Gary /
London, Andy
Eiden, Tom /
Gross, Ted
6-1 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
13 03/05/2018   SevenLakes(DK) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Breig, Robert /
Vescio, Buddy
Belmonte, Art /
Hauck, Ken
6-3 / 6-3 SevenLakes(DK)
13 03/05/2018 2 Abernethy, Rob /
Hodel, John
Pennoni, Dick /
Bonany, Bob
6-0 / 6-1 SevenLakes(DK)
13 03/05/2018 3 Langis, Serge /
Davis, Chris
Ford, Rick /
Condurso, Tony
6-2 / 6-4 Legends(JL)
13 03/05/2018 4 Troxel, Kim /
Abresch, John
Bradford, John /
George, Wright
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
13 03/05/2018   GulfHarbour(LS) PelicanPreserve(RE) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
Brown, Jerry /
Kenlon, Frank
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(RE)
13 03/05/2018 2 Jones, Tim /
Warther, William
Veri, Ernie /
Perfilio, Andrew
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(LS)
13 03/05/2018 3 Sonin, Larry /
Graham, Ron
Easton, Richard /
Verdi, Jim
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(RE)
13 03/05/2018 4 Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
Welsh, Jim /
Cox, Ralph
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
13 03/05/2018   Vines(DA) HeritageCove(BT) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Ackerman, Don /
Orlando, Don
Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
6-3 / 6-3 HeritageCove(BT)
13 03/05/2018 2 Osella, Jim /
Labonte, Lou
Finelli, John /
Hamner, Larry
6-2 / 6-3 HeritageCove(BT)
13 03/05/2018 3 Kirsch, Walter /
Duell, Dennis
Lucas, Bob /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
13 03/05/2018 4 Wagner, Ron /
Rogers, Jim
George, Gary /
Pickard, Don
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
13 03/05/2018   Plantation(BA) Landings(TB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2018 1 Quesnel, Jim /
Mauger, Steve
Bombard, Tom /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
6-2 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
13 03/05/2018 2 Garrett, Mark /
Violette, Paul
Schuster, Bob /
Londergan, Brian
6-0 / 1-6 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
13 03/05/2018 3 Hunter, Barry /
Droski, Larry
Lazzaro, Bob /
Shea, Neil
6-0 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
13 03/05/2018 4 Gross, Ted /
Adriance, Bryan
Cottrill, Mel /
Park, Jim
6-2 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
14 03/12/2018   GulfHarbour(LS) SevenLakes(DK) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
Breig, Robert /
Vescio, Buddy
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 SevenLakes(DK)
14 03/12/2018 2 Jones, Tim /
Warther, William
Abernethy, Rob /
Hodel, John
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
14 03/12/2018 3 Svensson, Paul /
Sonin, Larry
Sosnouski, Paul /
Langis, Serge
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
14 03/12/2018 4 Jones, Ron /
Ackert, Art
Vinson, Art /
Davis, Chris
7-5 / 7-6 SevenLakes(DK)
14 03/12/2018   HeritageCove(BT) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Catlett, David /
Rimmer, Ken
Ford, Rick /
Mitchell, Doug
6-1 / 6-3 HeritageCove(BT)
14 03/12/2018 2 Finelli, John /
Hamner, Larry
Belmonte, Art /
Locke, Jim
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(BT)
14 03/12/2018 3 Lucas, Bob /
Tschaikowsky, Wolf
Merrill, Kurt /
Telzrow, Al
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
14 03/12/2018 4 George, Gary /
Pickard, Don
Bradford, John /
Condurso, Tony
6-1 / 7-5 Legends(JL)
14 03/12/2018   PelicanPreserve(RE) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Brown, Jerry /
Galya, Art
Gross, Ted /
Palumbo, Joe
6-2 / 7-5 Plantation(BA)
14 03/12/2018 2 Kowalczyk, Wally /
Veri, Ernie
Quesnel, Jim /
Mccomas, Scott
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
14 03/12/2018 3 Easton, Richard /
Schwartz, Don
Hunter, Barry /
Adriance, Bryan
7-5 / 6-4 Plantation(BA)
14 03/12/2018 4 Garner, Kent /
Pedela, Tony
Eiden, Tom /
Mathers, Tom
6-4 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
14 03/12/2018   Landings(TB) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2018 1 Gerber, Klaus /
Londergan, Brian
Sline, Paul /
Ackerman, Don
6-1 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
14 03/12/2018 2 Treaseh, Ron /
Schuster, Bob
Orlando, Don /
Osella, Jim
6-4 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
14 03/12/2018 3 Lazzaro, Bob /
Shea, Neil
Foss, Terry /
Duell, Dennis
6-1 / 7-6 Vines(DA)
14 03/12/2018 4 Tiessen, Klaus /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
Kirsch, Walter /
Wagner, Ron
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(TB)