2018

2017

2016


2017 Match Results for Blue Flight B

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/14/2017   Breckenridge(WS) PelicanPreserve(BS) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2017 1 Ebner, John /
Grieve, Norm
Nordlund, Roy /
Powell, Dave
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BS)
1 11/14/2017 2 Dalton, Jack /
Vandenberg, Rob
Fowler, Dan /
Guetschow, David
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
1 11/14/2017 3 Spande, Lon /
Stammler, Walter
Sims, Bob /
Kinney, Neil
6-4 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(BS)
1 11/14/2017 4 Lovett, Gary /
Poloniato, Lou
Phillips, Frank /
Ross, Stewart
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
1 11/14/2017   CrownColony(MS) Landings(SG) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2017 1 Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
Winterrowd, Ted /
Firriolo, John
6-3 / 6-1 CrownColony(MS)
1 11/14/2017 2 Hicks, Lloyd /
Schubert, Mario
Lamore, Jerry /
Dupuis, Al
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
1 11/14/2017 3 Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
Wold, Barry /
Moore, John
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
1 11/14/2017 4 Syska, Andrew /
Mayer, Bob
Davidson, Brad /
Gudek, Steve
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
1 11/14/2017   Lexington(JO) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2017 1 Brush, Bill /
Karl, Tom
Lange, Gary /
Leblanc, Charles
7-5 / 7-5 Lexington(JO)
1 11/14/2017 2 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Berger, Clyde /
Swaddling, Dave
6-3 / 6-1 Lexington(JO)
1 11/14/2017 3 Birch, Grant /
Hebert, Jim
Shaw, Ed /
Huston, Dennis
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
1 11/14/2017 4 Hixon, Jim /
Keen, Dave
Cooper, Jim /
Vanderson, Gary
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
2 11/28/2017   Landings(SG) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/28/2017 1 Dupuis, Al /
Firriolo, John
Brady, Grant /
Grieve, Norm
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(SG)
2 11/28/2017 2 Boyd, Jim /
Davidson, Brad
Dalton, Jack /
Stark, Brian
6-3 / 6-4 Breckenridge(WS)
2 11/28/2017 3 James, Jeff /
Stryker, Michael
Bates, Steve /
Poloniato, Lou
0-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(SG)
2 11/28/2017 4 Jones, Woody /
Knight, Gordy
Weir, Eric /
Sherwood, Hal
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(SG)
2 11/28/2017   PelicanPreserve(BS) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/28/2017 1 Nordlund, Roy /
Goldstein, Steve
Karl, Tom /
Olson, Dave
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BS)
2 11/28/2017 2 Kinney, Neil /
Geppert, Bob
Birch, Grant /
Mott, Dave
6-4 / 6-3 Lexington(JO)
2 11/28/2017 3 Sims, Bob /
Ross, Stewart
Angliker, Hans /
Osborn, Jeff
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
2 11/28/2017 4 Phillips, Frank /
Hegger, Gary
Byers, Charlie /
Keen, Dave
7-5 / 6-4 Lexington(JO)
2 11/28/2017   Legends(GV) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/28/2017 1 Lange, Gary /
Leblanc, Charles
Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
6-1 / 6-0 CrownColony(MS)
2 11/28/2017 2 Shaw, Ed /
Huston, Dennis
Hicks, Lloyd /
Mayer, Bob
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(GV)
2 11/28/2017 3 Cooper, Jim /
Reinas, Wayne
Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
6-3 / 6-1 CrownColony(MS)
2 11/28/2017 4 Vanderson, Gary /
Doetlaff, Alan
Beihoff, Dave /
Garde, Doug
6-2 / 6-3 Legends(GV)
3 12/05/2017   Breckenridge(WS) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2017 1 Stark, Brian /
Dalton, Jack
Karl, Tom /
Mott, Dave
6-0 / 6-0 Lexington(JO)
3 12/05/2017 2 Ebner, John /
Stammler, Walter
Angliker, Hans /
Brush, Bill
6-4 / 6-2 Breckenridge(WS)
3 12/05/2017 3 Poloniato, Lou /
Lovett, Gary
Birch, Grant /
Byers, Charlie
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
3 12/05/2017 4 Sherwood, Hal /
Bates, Steve
Cranfield, Mark /
Hixon, Jim
6-1 / 6-0 Lexington(JO)
3 12/05/2017   Landings(SG) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2017 1 Firriolo, John /
Dupuis, Al
Lange, Gary /
Leblanc, Charles
7-6 / 7-6 Legends(GV)
3 12/05/2017 2 Boyd, Jim /
Gertners, George
Shaw, Ed /
Huston, Dennis
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(SG)
3 12/05/2017 3 Jones, Woody /
James, Jeff
Cooper, Jim /
Vanderson, Gary
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(SG)
3 12/05/2017 4 Shell, Tom /
Gudek, Steve
Shaughnessy, John /
Reinas, Wayne
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(SG)
3 12/05/2017   CrownColony(MS) PelicanPreserve(BS) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2017 1 Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
Fowler, Dan /
Goldstein, Steve
6-2 / 6-3 CrownColony(MS)
3 12/05/2017 2 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mayer, Bob
Kinney, Neil /
Nordlund, Roy
6-1 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BS)
3 12/05/2017 3 Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
Ross, Stewart /
Theroux, John
6-3 / 7-5 CrownColony(MS)
3 12/05/2017 4 Syska, Andrew /
HiDuke, Terry
Sims, Bob /
Phillips, Frank
6-0 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BS)
4 12/12/2017   Legends(GV) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2017 1 Lange, Gary /
Leblanc, Charles
Brady, Grant /
Stark, Brian
6-3 / 6-1 Breckenridge(WS)
4 12/12/2017 2 Shaw, Ed /
Reinas, Wayne
Ebner, John /
Grieve, Norm
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(GV)
4 12/12/2017 3 Vanderson, Gary /
Doetlaff, Alan
Poloniato, Lou /
Lovett, Gary
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
4 12/12/2017 4 Cooper, Jim /
Shaughnessy, John
Sherwood, Hal /
Stammler, Walter
6-4 / 6-4 Breckenridge(WS)
4 12/12/2017   Lexington(JO) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2017 1 Karl, Tom /
Mott, Dave
Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
7-6 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
4 12/12/2017 2 Brush, Bill /
Osborn, Jeff
Garde, Doug /
Mayer, Bob
6-4 / 7-5 Lexington(JO)
4 12/12/2017 3 Angliker, Hans /
Hebert, Jim
Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
7-5 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
4 12/12/2017 4 Byers, Charlie /
McCavitt, Jim
Syska, Andrew /
Frederick, Jack
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
4 12/12/2017   PelicanPreserve(BS) Landings(SG) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2017 1 Nordlund, Roy /
Geppert, Bob
Dupuis, Al /
Boyd, Jim
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BS)
4 12/12/2017 2 Fowler, Dan /
Sims, Bob
Moore, John /
Davidson, Brad
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(SG)
4 12/12/2017 3 Phillips, Frank /
Theroux, John
Jones, Woody /
Stryker, Michael
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BS)
4 12/12/2017 4 Ross, Stewart /
Hegger, Gary
Knight, Gordy /
Gertners, George
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BS)
5 01/09/2018   Breckenridge(WS) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2018 1 Grieve, Norm /
Stark, Brian
Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
6-3 / 6-1 CrownColony(MS)
5 01/09/2018 2 Vandenberg, Rob /
Ebner, John
Hicks, Lloyd /
Feeney, Mike
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
5 01/09/2018 3 Lovett, Gary /
Stammler, Walter
Beihoff, Dave /
Mayer, Bob
7-5 / 6-0 Breckenridge(WS)
5 01/09/2018 4 Sherwood, Hal /
Giaccio, Frank
Syska, Andrew /
Jankowski, Les
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
5 01/09/2018   Legends(GV) PelicanPreserve(BS) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2018 1 Lange, Gary /
Leblanc, Charles
Powell, Dave /
Nordlund, Roy
6-3 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(BS)
5 01/09/2018 2 Shaw, Ed /
Huston, Dennis
Goldstein, Steve /
Geppert, Bob
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BS)
5 01/09/2018 3 Berger, Clyde /
Reinas, Wayne
Sims, Bob /
Fowler, Dan
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
5 01/09/2018 4 Logue, Don /
Swaddling, Dave
Guetschow, David /
Phillips, Frank
6-3 / 7-6 Legends(GV)
5 01/09/2018   Landings(SG) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2018 1 Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
Karl, Tom /
Mott, Dave
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
5 01/09/2018 2 Humphrey, Mike /
Winterrowd, Ted
Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(SG)
5 01/09/2018 3 Shell, Tom /
Stryker, Michael
Angliker, Hans /
Brush, Bill
7-6 / 6-4 Lexington(JO)
5 01/09/2018 4 McPherson, Bill /
Gertners, George
McCavitt, Jim /
Rivers, Larry
6-4 / 7-5 Lexington(JO)
6 01/16/2018   PelicanPreserve(BS) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2018 1 Geppert, Bob /
Powell, Dave
Ebner, John /
Stark, Brian
6-4 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(BS)
6 01/16/2018 2 Hegger, Gary /
Fowler, Dan
Spande, Lon /
Stammler, Walter
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BS)
6 01/16/2018 3 Sims, Bob /
Theroux, John
Lovett, Gary /
Poloniato, Lou
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BS)
6 01/16/2018 4 Phillips, Frank /
Ross, Stewart
Weir, Eric /
Giaccio, Frank
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BS)
6 01/16/2018   Landings(SG) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2018 1 Winterrowd, Ted /
Lamore, Jerry
Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
6-2 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
6 01/16/2018 2 Humphrey, Mike /
Boyd, Jim
Feeney, Mike /
Mayer, Bob
6-3 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
6 01/16/2018 3 Davidson, Brad /
James, Jeff
Jankowski, Les /
HiDuke, Terry
6-0 / 6-2 Landings(SG)
6 01/16/2018 4 Knight, Gordy /
Gudek, Steve
Bottari, Gary /
Syska, Andrew
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(SG)
6 01/16/2018   Legends(GV) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2018 1 Shaw, Ed /
Swaddling, Dave
Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
6-4 / 6-3 Lexington(JO)
6 01/16/2018 2 Reinas, Wayne /
Berger, Clyde
Brush, Bill /
Karl, Tom
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
6 01/16/2018 3 Logue, Don /
Cooper, Jim
Keen, Dave /
Murphy, Larry
7-5 / 6-3 Lexington(JO)
6 01/16/2018 4 Vanderson, Gary /
Shaughnessy, John
Altizer, Tom /
Byers, Charlie
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
7 01/23/2018   Breckenridge(WS) Landings(SG) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2018 1 Brady, Grant /
Stark, Brian
Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(SG)
7 01/23/2018 2 Dziver, Ken /
Ebner, John
Firriolo, John /
Winterrowd, Ted
7-5 / 6-0 Landings(SG)
7 01/23/2018 3 Grieve, Norm /
Bates, Steve
Davidson, Brad /
Humphrey, Mike
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Landings(SG)
7 01/23/2018 4 Poloniato, Lou /
Lovett, Gary
Gertners, George /
Shell, Tom
6-4 / 7-6 Breckenridge(WS)
7 01/23/2018   Lexington(JO) PelicanPreserve(BS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2018 1 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Nordlund, Roy /
Geppert, Bob
6-3 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(BS)
7 01/23/2018 2 Karl, Tom /
Mott, Dave
Fowler, Dan /
Hegger, Gary
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
7 01/23/2018 3 Brush, Bill /
Osborn, Jeff
Sims, Bob /
Theroux, John
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BS)
7 01/23/2018 4 Angliker, Hans /
Rivers, Larry
Guetschow, David /
Phillips, Frank
7-6 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BS)
7 01/23/2018   CrownColony(MS) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2018 1 Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
Swaddling, Dave /
Cooper, Jim
6-1 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
7 01/23/2018 2 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mayer, Bob
Lange, Gary /
Leblanc, Charles
6-1 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
7 01/23/2018 3 Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
Shaw, Ed /
Huston, Dennis
6-2 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
7 01/23/2018 4 Syska, Andrew /
Garde, Doug
Berger, Clyde /
Reinas, Wayne
6-2 / 6-1 Legends(GV)
8 01/30/2018   Lexington(JO) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2018 1 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Stark, Brian /
Brady, Grant
7-5 / 7-6 Lexington(JO)
8 01/30/2018 2 Brush, Bill /
Mott, Dave
Dziver, Ken /
Vandenberg, Rob
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
8 01/30/2018 3 Byers, Charlie /
Keen, Dave
Spande, Lon /
Stammler, Walter
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
8 01/30/2018 4 Cranfield, Mark /
Hixon, Jim
Ebner, John /
Bates, Steve
6-2 / 6-1 Breckenridge(WS)
8 01/30/2018   Legends(GV) Landings(SG) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2018 1 Lange, Gary /
Swaddling, Dave
Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(SG)
8 01/30/2018 2 Berger, Clyde /
Reinas, Wayne
Davidson, Brad /
Humphrey, Mike
6-3 / 7-5 Landings(SG)
8 01/30/2018 3 Huston, Dennis /
Logue, Don
Boyd, Jim /
McPherson, Bill
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Landings(SG)
8 01/30/2018 4 Vanderson, Gary /
Doetlaff, Alan
Knight, Gordy /
Stryker, Michael
6-4 / 7-5 Legends(GV)
8 01/30/2018   PelicanPreserve(BS) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2018 1 Powell, Dave /
Nordlund, Roy
Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
6-4 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
8 01/30/2018 2 Fowler, Dan /
Hegger, Gary
Mayer, Bob /
Hicks, Lloyd
6-4 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
8 01/30/2018 3 Sims, Bob /
Theroux, John
Feeney, Mike /
Jones, Jerry
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
8 01/30/2018 4 Phillips, Frank /
Guetschow, David
Beihoff, Dave /
Bottari, Gary
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BS)
9 02/06/2018   Breckenridge(WS) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2018 1 Brady, Grant /
Stark, Brian
Swaddling, Dave /
Lange, Gary
6-3 / 7-5 Legends(GV)
9 02/06/2018 2 Dziver, Ken /
Vandenberg, Rob
Shaw, Ed /
Huston, Dennis
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
9 02/06/2018 3 Ebner, John /
Stammler, Walter
Vanderson, Gary /
Berger, Clyde
6-0 / 6-4 Breckenridge(WS)
9 02/06/2018 4 Bates, Steve /
Lovett, Gary
Cooper, Jim /
Leblanc, Charles
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
9 02/06/2018   CrownColony(MS) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2018 1 Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
6-0 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
9 02/06/2018 2 Mayer, Bob /
Garde, Doug
Karl, Tom /
Mott, Dave
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
9 02/06/2018 3 Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
Brush, Bill /
Osborn, Jeff
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
9 02/06/2018 4 Beihoff, Dave /
Syska, Andrew
Birch, Grant /
Keen, Dave
6-0 / 6-0 Lexington(JO)
9 02/06/2018   Landings(SG) PelicanPreserve(BS) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2018 1 Firriolo, John /
Winterrowd, Ted
Nordlund, Roy /
Powell, Dave
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(BS)
9 02/06/2018 2 Farley, Jim /
Moore, John
Goldstein, Steve /
Geppert, Bob
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BS)
9 02/06/2018 3 Drury, Jim /
McPherson, Bill
Fowler, Dan /
Theroux, John
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BS)
9 02/06/2018 4 Gudek, Steve /
Jones, Woody
Ross, Stewart /
Hegger, Gary
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BS)
10 02/13/2018   CrownColony(MS) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2018 1 Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
Dalton, Jack /
Brady, Grant
6-3 / 6-0 CrownColony(MS)
10 02/13/2018 2 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mayer, Bob
Vandenberg, Rob /
Stammler, Walter
6-0 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
10 02/13/2018 3 Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
Spande, Lon /
Grieve, Norm
6-2 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
10 02/13/2018 4 Syska, Andrew /
Garde, Doug
Lovett, Gary /
Poloniato, Lou
6-3 / 6-4 Breckenridge(WS)
10 02/13/2018   PelicanPreserve(BS) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2018 1 Nordlund, Roy /
Powell, Dave
Lange, Gary /
Swaddling, Dave
7-6 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BS)
10 02/13/2018 2 Goldstein, Steve /
Geppert, Bob
Berger, Clyde /
Reinas, Wayne
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BS)
10 02/13/2018 3 Hegger, Gary /
Fowler, Dan
Cooper, Jim /
Huston, Dennis
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BS)
10 02/13/2018 4 Sims, Bob /
Phillips, Frank
Logue, Don /
Leblanc, Charles
6-2 / 6-2 Legends(GV)
10 02/13/2018   Lexington(JO) Landings(SG) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2018 1 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(SG)
10 02/13/2018 2 Brush, Bill /
Mott, Dave
Boyd, Jim /
Farley, Jim
7-5 / 6-4 Landings(SG)
10 02/13/2018 3 Byers, Charlie /
Murphy, Larry
Gertners, George /
Humphrey, Mike
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(SG)
10 02/13/2018 4 Altizer, Tom /
Rivers, Larry
Knight, Gordy /
Stryker, Michael
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(SG)
11 02/20/2018   Breckenridge(WS) PelicanPreserve(BS) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2018 1 Dalton, Jack /
Stark, Brian
Nordlund, Roy /
Powell, Dave
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
11 02/20/2018 2 Dziver, Ken /
Ebner, John
Goldstein, Steve /
Hegger, Gary
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BS)
11 02/20/2018 3 Lovett, Gary /
Stammler, Walter
Theroux, John /
Sims, Bob
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
11 02/20/2018 4 Spande, Lon /
Bates, Steve
Fowler, Dan /
Phillips, Frank
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BS)
11 02/20/2018   CrownColony(MS) Landings(SG) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2018 1 Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
Farley, Jim /
Wold, Barry
6-2 / 6-0 CrownColony(MS)
11 02/20/2018 2 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mayer, Bob
Winterrowd, Ted /
Firriolo, John
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(SG)
11 02/20/2018 3 Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
Jones, Woody /
Davidson, Brad
7-5 / 1-6 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
11 02/20/2018 4 Beihoff, Dave /
Garde, Doug
James, Jeff /
Gudek, Steve
7-5 / 6-3 Landings(SG)
11 02/20/2018   Lexington(JO) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2018 1 Brush, Bill /
Olson, Dave
Lange, Gary /
Swaddling, Dave
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
11 02/20/2018 2 Byers, Charlie /
Mott, Dave
Leblanc, Charles /
Shaw, Ed
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
11 02/20/2018 3 Birch, Grant /
Murphy, Larry
Berger, Clyde /
Cooper, Jim
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
11 02/20/2018 4 Hebert, Jim /
McCavitt, Jim
Logue, Don /
Reinas, Wayne
6-4 / 6-4 Legends(GV)
12 02/27/2018   Landings(SG) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2018 1 Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
Dalton, Jack /
Stark, Brian
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
12 02/27/2018 2 Boyd, Jim /
Davidson, Brad
Brady, Grant /
Dziver, Ken
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
12 02/27/2018 3 Drury, Jim /
Gertners, George
Bates, Steve /
Stammler, Walter
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(SG)
12 02/27/2018 4 McPherson, Bill /
Stryker, Michael
Grieve, Norm /
Spande, Lon
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
12 02/27/2018   PelicanPreserve(BS) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2018 1 Geppert, Bob /
Powell, Dave
Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
7-6 / 7-6 Lexington(JO)
12 02/27/2018 2 Sims, Bob /
Nordlund, Roy
Birch, Grant /
Mott, Dave
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BS)
12 02/27/2018 3 Hegger, Gary /
Fowler, Dan
Keen, Dave /
Osborn, Jeff
7-6 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(BS)
12 02/27/2018 4 Phillips, Frank /
Theroux, John
McCavitt, Jim /
Rivers, Larry
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
12 02/27/2018   Legends(GV) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2018 1 Vanderson, Gary /
Logue, Don
Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
6-1 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
12 02/27/2018 2 Lange, Gary /
Swaddling, Dave
Hicks, Lloyd /
Mayer, Bob
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
12 02/27/2018 3 Leblanc, Charles /
Shaw, Ed
Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
12 02/27/2018 4 Cooper, Jim /
Berger, Clyde
Beihoff, Dave /
Syska, Andrew
6-0 / 6-2 Legends(GV)
13 03/06/2018   Breckenridge(WS) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/06/2018 1 Dalton, Jack /
Stark, Brian
Champ, David /
Mott, Dave
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
13 03/06/2018 2 Brady, Grant /
Ebner, John
Brush, Bill /
Osborn, Jeff
7-6 / 6-2 Lexington(JO)
13 03/06/2018 3 Dziver, Ken /
Stammler, Walter
Byers, Charlie /
Murphy, Larry
2-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
13 03/06/2018 4 Lovett, Gary /
Spande, Lon
Cranfield, Mark /
Hixon, Jim
6-1 / 7-6 Breckenridge(WS)
13 03/06/2018   Landings(SG) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/06/2018 1 Firriolo, John /
Winterrowd, Ted
Lange, Gary /
Logue, Don
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(SG)
13 03/06/2018 2 Drury, Jim /
Moore, John
Vanderson, Gary /
Shaw, Ed
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
13 03/06/2018 3 Humphrey, Mike /
James, Jeff
Reinas, Wayne /
Berger, Clyde
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(SG)
13 03/06/2018 4 Gudek, Steve /
Knight, Gordy
Huston, Dennis /
Shaughnessy, John
6-1 / 7-6 Legends(GV)
13 03/06/2018   CrownColony(MS) PelicanPreserve(BS) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/06/2018 1 Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
Powell, Dave /
Fowler, Dan
6-2 / 6-1 CrownColony(MS)
13 03/06/2018 2 Hicks, Lloyd /
Garde, Doug
Nordlund, Roy /
Sims, Bob
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(BS)
13 03/06/2018 3 Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
Goldstein, Steve /
Geppert, Bob
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BS)
13 03/06/2018 4 Beihoff, Dave /
Mayer, Bob
Phillips, Frank /
Hegger, Gary
6-3 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(BS)
14 03/13/2018   Legends(GV) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/13/2018 1 Lange, Gary /
Swaddling, Dave
Brady, Grant /
Stammler, Walter
6-2 / 7-5 Legends(GV)
14 03/13/2018 2 Shaw, Ed /
Leblanc, Charles
Vandenberg, Rob /
Lovett, Gary
6-1 / 6-3 Legends(GV)
14 03/13/2018 3 Cooper, Jim /
Huston, Dennis
Sherwood, Hal /
Bates, Steve
6-4 / 6-2 Legends(GV)
14 03/13/2018 4 Logue, Don /
Shaughnessy, John
Hagan, Frank /
Weir, Eric
7-5 / 6-4 Breckenridge(WS)
14 03/13/2018   Lexington(JO) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/13/2018 1 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
6-4 / 7-6 CrownColony(MS)
14 03/13/2018 2 Brush, Bill /
Mott, Dave
Hicks, Lloyd /
Schubert, Mario
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
14 03/13/2018 3 Birch, Grant /
Murphy, Larry
Feeney, Mike /
Jones, Jerry
6-4 / 7-5 Lexington(JO)
14 03/13/2018 4 McCavitt, Jim /
Rivers, Larry
Garde, Doug /
Mayer, Bob
7-5 / 6-3 CrownColony(MS)
14 03/13/2018   PelicanPreserve(BS) Landings(SG) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/13/2018 1 Nordlund, Roy /
Powell, Dave
Winterrowd, Ted /
Humphrey, Mike
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(SG)
14 03/13/2018 2 Goldstein, Steve /
Geppert, Bob
Drury, Jim /
Moore, John
6-0 / 6-2
Retired
PelicanPreserve(BS)
14 03/13/2018 3 Hegger, Gary /
Fowler, Dan
McPherson, Bill /
Gertners, George
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BS)
14 03/13/2018 4 Theroux, John /
Sims, Bob
Stryker, Michael /
Gudek, Steve
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BS)
15 03/20/2018   Breckenridge(WS) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/20/2018 1 Dalton, Jack /
Stark, Brian
Dian, Don /
Sweet, Mark
6-1 / 6-3 CrownColony(MS)
15 03/20/2018 2 Brady, Grant /
Ebner, John
Hicks, Lloyd /
Schubert, Mario
6-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
15 03/20/2018 3 Dziver, Ken /
Stammler, Walter
Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
6-4 / 6-1 Breckenridge(WS)
15 03/20/2018 4 Spande, Lon /
Giaccio, Frank
Mayer, Bob /
Garde, Doug
6-3 / 6-1 CrownColony(MS)
15 03/20/2018   Legends(GV) PelicanPreserve(BS) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/20/2018 1 Lange, Gary /
Swaddling, Dave
Nordlund, Roy /
Powell, Dave
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(BS)
15 03/20/2018 2 Shaw, Ed /
Leblanc, Charles
Goldstein, Steve /
Geppert, Bob
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BS)
15 03/20/2018 3 Cooper, Jim /
Huston, Dennis
Hegger, Gary /
Fowler, Dan
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
15 03/20/2018 4 Berger, Clyde /
Reinas, Wayne
Guetschow, David /
Theroux, John
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BS)
15 03/20/2018   Landings(SG) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/20/2018 1 Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
Murphy, Larry /
Olson, Dave
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
15 03/20/2018 2 Winterrowd, Ted /
Firriolo, John
Birch, Grant /
Byers, Charlie
7-6 / 6-2 Landings(SG)
15 03/20/2018 3 James, Jeff /
Boyd, Jim
Osborn, Jeff /
Rivers, Larry
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(SG)
15 03/20/2018 4 Jones, Woody /
McPherson, Bill
Altizer, Tom /
McCavitt, Jim
7-5 / 7-5 Landings(SG)