2018

2017

2016


2018 Match Results for Red Flight A

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018   CapeCoral(GS) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Bonaparte, Marcos /
Dennis, Scott
Coker, Charles /
Mohlman, Sandy
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
1 11/15/2018 2 Adams, Kevin /
St.Pierre, Aaron
Carley, Jim /
Seiverling, David
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
1 11/15/2018 3 Scott, George /
Lievers, Joep
Stouder, Stan /
Shelfer, Ben
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
1 11/15/2018 4 Daly, Tim /
Fritz, Chuck
Woodford, Alan /
Meek, Steve
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
1 11/15/2018   Forest(MA) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Nash, Brad /
Aust, Murray
Ames, Howard /
Williamson, Paul
6-2 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
1 11/15/2018 2 Edwards, Chris /
McGrath, Rick L
Bittner, Brian /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
1 11/15/2018 3 Haverstick, Bill /
Weber, Dave
Hodgins, Greg /
Veltman, Paul
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
1 11/15/2018 4 Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
Schinke, Tom /
Martin, Larry
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
1 11/15/2018   ParkMeadow(BH) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
Default 6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
1 11/15/2018 2 Niccum, Greg /
Nunnally, Mark
Default 6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
1 11/15/2018 3 Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
Default 6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
1 11/15/2018 4 Hoaglin, Bud /
Warner, David
Default 6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
2 11/29/2018   PelicanLanding(GH) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Williamson, Paul /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
Moding, Jeff /
Dennis, Scott
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
2 11/29/2018 2 Bittner, Brian /
Veltman, Paul
St.Pierre, Aaron /
Bonaparte, Marcos
6-1 / 7-6 CapeCoral(GS)
2 11/29/2018 3 Hodgins, Greg /
Schinke, Tom
Miehlke, Ed /
Daly, Tim
7-5 / 6-2 CapeCoral(GS)
2 11/29/2018 4 Lyke, Charles /
Martin, Larry
Adams, Kevin /
Lievers, Joep
6-2 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
2 11/29/2018   Landings(TD) ParkMeadow(BH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Carley, Jim /
Mohlman, Sandy
Behling, Dan /
Buelow, Tim
6-4 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BH)
2 11/29/2018 2 Stouder, Stan /
Shelfer, Ben
Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
6-1 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
2 11/29/2018 3 Meek, Steve /
Woodford, Alan
Warner, David /
Hoaglin, Bud
6-2 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BH)
2 11/29/2018 4 Default Default 0-0 / 0-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
2 11/29/2018   Colonial(JM) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Kreuser, Denny /
Perico, Tony
Aust, Murray /
Nash, Brad
6-1 / 6-3 Forest(MA)
2 11/29/2018 2 Crabb, Steve /
Reading, Dave
Edwards, Chris /
Lassell, Jeff
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
2 11/29/2018 3 McMahon, John /
Scott, Randy
Haverstick, Bill /
Weber, Dave
6-3 / 6-3 Forest(MA)
2 11/29/2018 4 Default Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
6-0 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
3 12/06/2018   CapeCoral(GS) ParkMeadow(BH) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Dennis, Scott /
Bonaparte, Marcos
Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
7-5 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BH)
3 12/06/2018 2 Miehlke, Ed /
St.Pierre, Aaron
Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
6-3 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(BH)
3 12/06/2018 3 Daly, Tim /
Braun, Thorsten
Buelow, Tim /
Hoaglin, Bud
6-2 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(BH)
3 12/06/2018 4 Lievers, Joep /
Adams, Kevin
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
3 12/06/2018   PelicanLanding(GH) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Veltman, Paul /
Williamson, Paul
Kreuser, Denny /
Crabb, Steve
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
3 12/06/2018 2 Bittner, Brian /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
Scott, Randy /
Perico, Tony
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(GH)
3 12/06/2018 3 Schinke, Tom /
Manzella, Tony
McMahon, John /
Reading, Dave
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
3 12/06/2018 4 Schwartz, Michael /
Murray, Bill
Lepisto, Earl /
Nelson, Charles
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
3 12/06/2018   Forest(MA) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Aust, Murray /
Nash, Brad
Mohlman, Sandy /
Shreiner, Steve
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(TD)
3 12/06/2018 2 Edwards, Chris /
McGrath, Rick L
Carley, Jim /
Stouder, Stan
7-6 / 6-1 Forest(MA)
3 12/06/2018 3 Lassell, Jeff /
Weber, Dave
Meek, Steve /
Woodford, Alan
6-3 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
3 12/06/2018 4 Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
4 12/13/2018   Colonial(JM) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Brackey, Wes /
Yablonski, Ed
Bonaparte, Marcos /
St.Pierre, Aaron
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
4 12/13/2018 2 Kreuser, Denny /
Scott, Randy
Corbett, Jon /
Miehlke, Ed
6-3 / 7-6 CapeCoral(GS)
4 12/13/2018 3 Reading, Dave /
Crabb, Steve
Adams, Kevin /
Daly, Tim
6-3 / 6-4 Colonial(JM)
4 12/13/2018 4 Default Lievers, Joep /
Fritz, Chuck
6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
4 12/13/2018   ParkMeadow(BH) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
Edwards, Chris /
Nash, Brad
7-6 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(BH)
4 12/13/2018 2 Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
Haverstick, Bill /
Lassell, Jeff
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
4 12/13/2018 3 Speakman, Barry /
Buelow, Tim
Hynden, Eric /
Weber, Dave
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
4 12/13/2018 4 Default McGrath, Rick L /
Kearns, Kevin
6-0 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
4 12/13/2018   Landings(TD) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Mohlman, Sandy /
Shreiner, Steve
Ames, Howard /
Williamson, Paul
6-4 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
4 12/13/2018 2 Trian, Timothy /
Meek, Steve
Hull, Steve /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
4 12/13/2018 3 Carley, Jim /
Stouder, Stan
Hodgins, Greg /
Schinke, Tom
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(GH)
4 12/13/2018 4 Woodford, Alan /
Dennison, Tim
Lyke, Charles /
Millar, Rick
6-0 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
5 01/10/2019   CapeCoral(GS) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Dennis, Scott /
Chalmers, Garry
Edwards, Chris /
Aust, Murray
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
5 01/10/2019 2 Bonaparte, Marcos /
St.Pierre, Aaron
Lassell, Jeff /
Haverstick, Bill
6-4 / 6-4 CapeCoral(GS)
5 01/10/2019 3 Corbett, Jon /
Braun, Thorsten
Weber, Dave /
Main, Alan
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
5 01/10/2019 4 Fritz, Chuck /
Adams, Kevin
Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
7-6 / 7-5 CapeCoral(GS)
5 01/10/2019   Colonial(JM) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Greve, Peter /
Brackey, Wes
Mohlman, Sandy /
Bhalla, Happy
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
5 01/10/2019 2 Kreuser, Denny /
Lepisto, Earl
Schulte, Mike /
Carley, Jim
6-0 / 6-2 Colonial(JM)
5 01/10/2019 3 Scott, Randy /
Reading, Dave
Grise, John /
McManus, Jerry
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
5 01/10/2019 4 Perico, Tony /
Flewelling, Alan
Meek, Steve /
Trian, Timothy
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
5 01/10/2019   PelicanLanding(GH) ParkMeadow(BH) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Hodgins, Greg /
Lyke, Charles
Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
6-2 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
5 01/10/2019 2 Hull, Steve /
Schinke, Tom
Niccum, Greg /
Buelow, Tim
6-3 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BH)
5 01/10/2019 3 Manzella, Tony /
Davis, Vinnie
Shaefer, Chuck /
Natale, Greg
7-6 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(GH)
5 01/10/2019 4 Millar, Rick /
McEvily, Rich
Hoaglin, Bud /
Warner, David
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
6 01/17/2019   Landings(TD) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Bhalla, Happy /
Shreiner, Steve
Dennis, Scott /
Chalmers, Garry
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
6 01/17/2019 2 Grise, John /
Mohlman, Sandy
Bonaparte, Marcos /
St.Pierre, Aaron
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
6 01/17/2019 3 Mutch, Bob /
Seiverling, David
Corbett, Jon /
Daly, Tim
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(TD)
6 01/17/2019 4 Trian, Timothy /
McManus, Jerry
Adams, Kevin /
Fritz, Chuck
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
6 01/17/2019   PelicanLanding(GH) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Schinke, Tom /
Hodgins, Greg
Edwards, Chris /
Aust, Murray
6-0 / 6-3 Forest(MA)
6 01/17/2019 2 Lyke, Charles /
Martin, Larry
Lassell, Jeff /
Haverstick, Bill
6-0 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
6 01/17/2019 3 Davis, Vinnie /
Manzella, Tony
Weber, Dave /
Hynden, Eric
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
6 01/17/2019 4 Default McGrath, Rick L /
Wheeler, Ron
6-0 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
6 01/17/2019   Colonial(JM) ParkMeadow(BH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Kreuser, Denny /
Lepisto, Earl
Buelow, Tim /
Niccum, Greg
6-0 / 3-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
6 01/17/2019 2 Brackey, Wes /
Reading, Dave
Natale, Greg /
Hoaglin, Bud
7-5 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BH)
6 01/17/2019 3 Default Kuehling, Bob /
Warner, David
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
6 01/17/2019 4 Default Speakman, Barry /
Shaefer, Chuck
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
7 01/24/2019   CapeCoral(GS) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Dennis, Scott /
Braun, Thorsten
Williamson, Paul /
Hull, Steve
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
7 01/24/2019 2 Adams, Kevin /
Lievers, Joep
Davis, Vinnie /
Hodgins, Greg
6-3 / 6-2 CapeCoral(GS)
7 01/24/2019 3 Default Schinke, Tom /
Murray, Bill
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
7 01/24/2019 4 Default Lyke, Charles /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
7 01/24/2019   ParkMeadow(BH) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(TD)
7 01/24/2019 2 Niccum, Greg /
Warner, David
Marsan, Paul /
Schulte, Mike
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
7 01/24/2019 3 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Hoaglin, Bud
Carley, Jim /
Mohlman, Sandy
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
7 01/24/2019 4 Default Dennison, Tim /
Meek, Steve
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
7 01/24/2019   Forest(MA) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Edwards, Chris /
Nash, Brad
Kreuser, Denny /
Lepisto, Earl
7-6 / 6-1 Forest(MA)
7 01/24/2019 2 Haverstick, Bill /
Lassell, Jeff
Scott, Randy /
Brackey, Wes
6-4 / 6-4 Colonial(JM)
7 01/24/2019 3 Hynden, Eric /
Weber, Dave
Reading, Dave /
Perico, Tony
6-0 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
7 01/24/2019 4 Heckman, Kent /
Kearns, Kevin
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
8 01/31/2019   ParkMeadow(BH) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
St.Pierre, Aaron /
Bonaparte, Marcos
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
8 01/31/2019 2 Niccum, Greg /
Warner, David
Higgins, Byron /
Dennis, Scott
6-4 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BH)
8 01/31/2019 3 Shaefer, Chuck /
Hoaglin, Bud
Miehlke, Ed /
Fritz, Chuck
6-3 / 6-3 CapeCoral(GS)
8 01/31/2019 4 Speakman, Barry /
Fulkerson, Bruce
Lievers, Joep /
Daly, Tim
6-2 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
8 01/31/2019   Colonial(JM) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Brackey, Wes /
Scott, Randy
Williamson, Paul /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
6-4 / 6-4 Colonial(JM)
8 01/31/2019 2 Kreuser, Denny /
Reading, Dave
Schinke, Tom /
Collins, Bill
6-4 / 6-1 Colonial(JM)
8 01/31/2019 3 Perico, Tony /
Flewelling, Alan
Manzella, Tony /
Morrisson, Tom
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
8 01/31/2019 4 Default Millar, Rick /
Martin, Larry
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
8 01/31/2019   Landings(TD) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
Nash, Brad /
Edwards, Chris
7-5 / 6-4 Forest(MA)
8 01/31/2019 2 Marsan, Paul /
Schulte, Mike
McGrath, Rick L /
Lassell, Jeff
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
8 01/31/2019 3 Carley, Jim /
Mutch, Bob
Haverstick, Bill /
Weber, Dave
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(TD)
8 01/31/2019 4 Mohlman, Sandy /
Stouder, Stan
Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
9 02/07/2019   CapeCoral(GS) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Bonaparte, Marcos /
St.Pierre, Aaron
Yablonski, Ed /
Brackey, Wes
7-6 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
9 02/07/2019 2 Miehlke, Ed /
Fritz, Chuck
Perico, Tony /
Kreuser, Denny
6-4 / 7-6 CapeCoral(GS)
9 02/07/2019 3 Adams, Kevin /
Lievers, Joep
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
9 02/07/2019 4 Daly, Tim /
Higgins, Byron
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
9 02/07/2019   Forest(MA) ParkMeadow(BH) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Kearns, Kevin /
Nash, Brad
Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
9 02/07/2019 2 Edwards, Chris /
Haverstick, Bill
Niccum, Greg /
Warner, David
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
9 02/07/2019 3 Lassell, Jeff /
McGrath, Rick L
Natale, Greg /
Shaefer, Chuck
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
9 02/07/2019 4 Heckman, Kent /
Hynden, Eric
Hoaglin, Bud /
Fulkerson, Bruce
6-4 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(BH)
9 02/07/2019   PelicanLanding(GH) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Hodgins, Greg /
Veltman, Paul
Bhalla, Happy /
Mohlman, Sandy
6-0 / 6-1 Landings(TD)
9 02/07/2019 2 Collins, Bill /
Davis, Vinnie
Carley, Jim /
Mutch, Bob
6-0 / 6-3 Landings(TD)
9 02/07/2019 3 Hull, Steve /
Morrisson, Tom
Dennison, Tim /
Seiverling, David
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(TD)
9 02/07/2019 4 Martin, Larry /
Murray, Bill
Meek, Steve /
Trian, Timothy
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(TD)
10 02/14/2019   Forest(MA) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Haverstick, Bill /
Kearns, Kevin
Bonaparte, Marcos /
St.Pierre, Aaron
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
10 02/14/2019 2 Lassell, Jeff /
McGrath, Rick L
Fritz, Chuck /
Dennis, Scott
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
10 02/14/2019 3 Hynden, Eric /
Weber, Dave
Adams, Kevin /
Miehlke, Ed
6-2 / 7-5 CapeCoral(GS)
10 02/14/2019 4 Default Daly, Tim /
Higgins, Byron
6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
10 02/14/2019   Landings(TD) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
Scott, Randy /
Kreuser, Denny
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(TD)
10 02/14/2019 2 Seiverling, David /
Mutch, Bob
Reading, Dave /
Crabb, Steve
1-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
10 02/14/2019 3 Carley, Jim /
Dennison, Tim
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
10 02/14/2019 4 Stouder, Stan /
Meek, Steve
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
10 02/14/2019   ParkMeadow(BH) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Behling, Dan /
Kuehling, Bob
Ames, Howard /
Williamson, Paul
6-0 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(GH)
10 02/14/2019 2 Niccum, Greg /
Hoaglin, Bud
Hodgins, Greg /
Schinke, Tom
6-2 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BH)
10 02/14/2019 3 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Warner, David
Manzella, Tony /
Davis, Vinnie
6-3 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BH)
10 02/14/2019 4 Natale, Greg /
Buelow, Tim
Lyke, Charles /
Millar, Rick
6-0 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(BH)
11 02/21/2019   CapeCoral(GS) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Bonaparte, Marcos /
St.Pierre, Aaron
Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(TD)
11 02/21/2019 2 Dennis, Scott /
Fritz, Chuck
Mohlman, Sandy /
Marsan, Paul
6-0 / 7-5 CapeCoral(GS)
11 02/21/2019 3 Higgins, Byron /
Corbett, Jon
McManus, Jerry /
Carley, Jim
7-5 / 6-3 CapeCoral(GS)
11 02/21/2019 4 Default Schulte, Mike /
Seiverling, David
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
11 02/21/2019   Forest(MA) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Edwards, Chris /
Haverstick, Bill
Ames, Howard /
Williamson, Paul
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
11 02/21/2019 2 Nash, Brad /
Aust, Murray
Hoffman, Wilhelm /
Veltman, Paul
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
11 02/21/2019 3 Lassell, Jeff /
McGrath, Rick L
Schinke, Tom /
Collins, Bill
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
11 02/21/2019 4 Hynden, Eric /
Weber, Dave
Martin, Larry /
Morrisson, Tom
7-6 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
11 02/21/2019   ParkMeadow(BH) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Kuehling, Bob /
Niccum, Greg
Brackey, Wes /
Kreuser, Denny
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
11 02/21/2019 2 Warner, David /
Speakman, Barry
Crabb, Steve /
Scott, Randy
6-3 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(BH)
11 02/21/2019 3 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Shaefer, Chuck
Default 6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
11 02/21/2019 4 Natale, Greg /
Hoaglin, Bud
Default 6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
12 02/28/2019   PelicanLanding(GH) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Hoffman, Wilhelm /
Hodgins, Greg
Bonaparte, Marcos /
St.Pierre, Aaron
6-0 / 7-6 CapeCoral(GS)
12 02/28/2019 2 Hull, Steve /
Schinke, Tom
Fritz, Chuck /
Corbett, Jon
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(GS)
12 02/28/2019 3 Morrisson, Tom /
Collins, Bill
Adams, Kevin /
Lievers, Joep
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
12 02/28/2019 4 Martin, Larry /
Millar, Rick
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
12 02/28/2019   Landings(TD) ParkMeadow(BH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
Hoaglin, Bud /
Niccum, Greg
7-6 / 6-1 Landings(TD)
12 02/28/2019 2 Marsan, Paul /
Mohlman, Sandy
Natale, Greg /
Warner, David
6-3 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BH)
12 02/28/2019 3 Seiverling, David /
Mutch, Bob
Fulkerson, Bruce /
Shaefer, Chuck
7-6 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
12 02/28/2019 4 Dennison, Tim /
Schulte, Mike
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
12 02/28/2019   Colonial(JM) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Yablonski, Ed /
Brackey, Wes
Nash, Brad /
Haverstick, Bill
7-5 / 6-4 Colonial(JM)
12 02/28/2019 2 Scott, Randy /
Kreuser, Denny
Lassell, Jeff /
McGrath, Rick L
6-4 / 6-0 Colonial(JM)
12 02/28/2019 3 McMahon, John /
Reading, Dave
Weber, Dave /
Wheeler, Ron
6-1 / 6-2 Forest(MA)
12 02/28/2019 4 Default Edwards, Chris /
Schaum, Gary
6-0 / 6-0 Forest(MA)
13 03/07/2019   CapeCoral(GS) ParkMeadow(BH) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Adams, Kevin /
Lievers, Joep
Kuehling, Bob /
Niccum, Greg
6-0 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BH)
13 03/07/2019 2 Fritz, Chuck /
Corbett, Jon
Warner, David /
Buelow, Tim
6-0 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BH)
13 03/07/2019 3 Default Natale, Greg /
Hoaglin, Bud
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
13 03/07/2019 4 Default Shaefer, Chuck /
Fulkerson, Bruce
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(BH)
13 03/07/2019   PelicanLanding(GH) Colonial(JM) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Ames, Howard /
Williamson, Paul
Brackey, Wes /
Scott, Randy
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(GH)
13 03/07/2019 2 Davis, Vinnie /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
Kreuser, Denny /
Reading, Dave
6-2 / 6-4 Colonial(JM)
13 03/07/2019 3 Millar, Rick /
Martin, Larry
Flewelling, Alan /
Perico, Tony
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
13 03/07/2019 4 Lyke, Charles /
Manzella, Tony
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(GH)
13 03/07/2019   Forest(MA) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Edwards, Chris /
Haverstick, Bill
Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
6-4 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
13 03/07/2019 2 Hynden, Eric /
Lassell, Jeff
Mohlman, Sandy /
Mutch, Bob
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
13 03/07/2019 3 Default Woodford, Alan /
Stouder, Stan
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
13 03/07/2019 4 Default Adler, Carl /
Meek, Steve
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
14 03/14/2019   Colonial(JM) CapeCoral(GS) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Default Bonaparte, Marcos /
St.Pierre, Aaron
6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
14 03/14/2019 2 Default Miehlke, Ed /
Corbett, Jon
6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
14 03/14/2019 3 Default Daly, Tim /
Adams, Kevin
6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
14 03/14/2019 4 Default Dennis, Scott /
Lievers, Joep
6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
14 03/14/2019   ParkMeadow(BH) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Buelow, Tim /
Niccum, Greg
Edwards, Chris /
Kearns, Kevin
6-4 / 6-1 Forest(MA)
14 03/14/2019 2 Behling, Dan /
Warner, David
Haverstick, Bill /
Nash, Brad
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
14 03/14/2019 3 Hoaglin, Bud /
Natale, Greg
Lassell, Jeff /
Weber, Dave
6-2 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(BH)
14 03/14/2019 4 Shaefer, Chuck /
Fulkerson, Bruce
Hynden, Eric /
Wheeler, Ron
6-2 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(BH)
14 03/14/2019   Landings(TD) PelicanLanding(GH) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
Ames, Howard /
Williamson, Paul
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(GH)
14 03/14/2019 2 Seiverling, David /
Mutch, Bob
Veltman, Paul /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
7-6 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
14 03/14/2019 3 McManus, Jerry /
Carley, Jim
Hodgins, Greg /
Hull, Steve
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(GH)
14 03/14/2019 4 Trian, Timothy /
Meek, Steve
Collins, Bill /
Martin, Larry
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(TD)
15 03/21/2019   CapeCoral(GS) Forest(MA) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/21/2019 1 St.Pierre, Aaron /
Higgins, Byron
Haverstick, Bill /
Edwards, Chris
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Forest(MA)
15 03/21/2019 2 Dennis, Scott /
Adams, Kevin
Hynden, Eric /
Weber, Dave
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(GS)
15 03/21/2019 3 Bonaparte, Marcos /
Braun, Thorsten
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
15 03/21/2019 4 Cahill, Jim /
Chalmers, Garry
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(GS)
15 03/21/2019   Colonial(JM) Landings(TD) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/21/2019 1 Yablonski, Ed /
Brackey, Wes
Bhalla, Happy /
Coker, Charles
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(TD)
15 03/21/2019 2 Kreuser, Denny /
Scott, Randy
Meek, Steve /
Trian, Timothy
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Colonial(JM)
15 03/21/2019 3 Reading, Dave /
Perico, Tony
Stouder, Stan /
Woodford, Alan
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Landings(TD)
15 03/21/2019 4 Default Carley, Jim /
Mohlman, Sandy
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(TD)
15 03/21/2019   PelicanLanding(GH) ParkMeadow(BH) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/21/2019 1 Williamson, Paul /
Hoffman, Wilhelm
Kuehling, Bob /
Niccum, Greg
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(GH)
15 03/21/2019 2 Schinke, Tom /
Veltman, Paul
Behling, Dan /
Buelow, Tim
6-4 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BH)
15 03/21/2019 3 Hodgins, Greg /
Lyke, Charles
Shaefer, Chuck /
Duke, Mike
6-1 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(BH)
15 03/21/2019 4 Millar, Rick /
Morrisson, Tom
Natale, Greg /
Speakman, Barry
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(GH)