2018

2017

2016


2018 Match Results for Red Flight B

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018   Breckenridge(GD) Dunes(BR) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Despins, Gary /
Faganely, Tomie
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
6-1 / 6-0 Breckenridge(GD)
1 11/15/2018 2 Weinert, Rich /
Nevarez, Mark
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-3 / 7-6 Breckenridge(GD)
1 11/15/2018 3 Barr, John /
Corrigan, John
Blackman, Jeff /
Fernandez, Frank
6-1 / 6-4 Breckenridge(GD)
1 11/15/2018 4 Mauchline, Jim /
Hauff, Dick
Housler, Bob /
Blue, Dave
6-1 / 7-5 Breckenridge(GD)
1 11/15/2018   GulfHarbour(JH) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 O'Brien, Tim /
Franklin, Michael
Bal, Tony /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
1 11/15/2018 2 Delanois, Gary /
Joyce, Patrick
Finckel, Gary /
Jung, Terry
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
1 11/15/2018 3 Angstadt, Mike /
Shorack, William
Silvers, Mike /
Egan, Jim
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(JH)
1 11/15/2018 4 Ashby, Darrell /
Schwartzel, Joe
Daily, Steve /
Kimmell, Joel
6-3 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(JH)
1 11/15/2018   PelicanSound(BL) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Latham, Brant /
McLaughlin, Dan
Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanSound(BL)
1 11/15/2018 2 Ransom, Dick /
Widder, Dave
McGoughan, Rankin /
Michael, Donald
6-4 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
1 11/15/2018 3 Burson, Mike /
Becker, Merton
Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
7-6 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
1 11/15/2018 4 Brown, Mike /
Olondo, George
Suydam, John /
Spagnolo, Ron
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BL)
1 11/15/2018   HeritagePalms(GR) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 St John, Jim /
Rodgers, Gary
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
1 11/15/2018 2 Dunn, Bill /
Haffey, Mike
Mitchell, Frank /
Hallo, Ken
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
1 11/15/2018 3 Bennett, Jeff /
Stevens, Adrian
Horton, J /
Cameron, Doug
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
1 11/15/2018 4 Pollock, Steve /
Slovak, Dave
Jewitt, Jeff /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
2 11/29/2018   SevenLakes(GF) Breckenridge(GD) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Bal, Tony /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Despins, Gary /
Faganely, Tomie
6-3 / 6-3 SevenLakes(GF)
2 11/29/2018 2 Egan, Jim /
Jung, Terry
Nevarez, Mark /
Weinert, Rich
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(GD)
2 11/29/2018 3 Silvers, Mike /
Daily, Steve
Corrigan, John /
Barr, John
6-2 / 6-4 Breckenridge(GD)
2 11/29/2018 4 Default Hauff, Dick /
Mauchline, Jim
6-0 / 6-0 Breckenridge(GD)
2 11/29/2018   Dunes(BR) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Streeter, Dennis /
Fernandez, Frank
Latham, Brant /
Olondo, George
7-6 / 6-1 PelicanSound(BL)
2 11/29/2018 2 Monahan, Ken /
Monahan, Jim
Ransom, Dick /
Becker, Merton
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanSound(BL)
2 11/29/2018 3 Housler, Bob /
Rosenberg, Bill
Dunne, Chip /
Burson, Mike
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Dunes(BR)
2 11/29/2018 4 Harris, Gib /
Bernay, Jerry
Winship, Michael /
Reno, Bill
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanSound(BL)
2 11/29/2018   Gateway(TM) GulfHarbour(JH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Franklin, Michael /
Ashby, Darrell
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
2 11/29/2018 2 Mitchell, Frank /
Hallo, Ken
Joyce, Patrick /
Angstadt, Mike
6-4 / 7-5 Gateway(TM)
2 11/29/2018 3 Forcada, Jean-Marc /
Jewitt, Jeff
Bauman, Mike /
Shorack, William
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
2 11/29/2018 4 Horton, J /
Kumamoto, Masa
Auda, Tom /
Bonkowski, Ed
7-5 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
2 11/29/2018   ParkMeadow(DC) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Rodgers, Gary /
Slovak, Dave
6-1 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(DC)
2 11/29/2018 2 McGoughan, Rankin /
Michael, Donald
Dunn, Bill /
Haffey, Mike
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
2 11/29/2018 3 Binkley, David /
Fahlonbach, Terry
Bennett, Jeff /
Stevens, Adrian
6-1 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
2 11/29/2018 4 Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
Pollock, Steve /
Schilling, Mike
6-3 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/06/2018   Breckenridge(GD) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Despins, Gary /
Faganely, Tomie
Latham, Brant /
Ransom, Dick
6-3 / 6-2 Breckenridge(GD)
3 12/06/2018 2 Nevarez, Mark /
Weinert, Rich
Becker, Merton /
Brown, Mike
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
3 12/06/2018 3 Barr, John /
Filippovits, Karl
Winship, Michael /
Olondo, George
6-4 / 6-0 Breckenridge(GD)
3 12/06/2018 4 Hauff, Dick /
Mauchline, Jim
Goldstein, Paul /
Burson, Mike
6-4 / 6-3 PelicanSound(BL)
3 12/06/2018   SevenLakes(GF) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Bal, Tony /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
6-1 / 6-1 SevenLakes(GF)
3 12/06/2018 2 Finckel, Gary /
Jung, Terry
Mitchell, Frank /
Hallo, Ken
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
3 12/06/2018 3 Silvers, Mike /
Egan, Jim
Jewitt, Jeff /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
6-4 / 7-6 SevenLakes(GF)
3 12/06/2018 4 Daily, Steve /
Garrett, Dwayne
Kumamoto, Masa /
McClary, Tim
6-3 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
3 12/06/2018   HeritagePalms(GR) Dunes(BR) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Dunn, Bill /
Rodgers, Gary
Streeter, Dennis /
Fernandez, Frank
6-4 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/06/2018 2 DeBonis, Bob /
Mathis, Rudy
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-1 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/06/2018 3 Stevens, Adrian /
Slovak, Dave
Housler, Bob /
Rosenberg, Bill
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/06/2018 4 Schilling, Mike /
Pollock, Steve
Perrotte, Oliver /
Blackman, Jeff
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/06/2018   GulfHarbour(JH) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Franklin, Michael /
Glavich, Bruno
Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(JH)
3 12/06/2018 2 Bauman, Mike /
Shorack, William
Michael, Donald /
McGoughan, Rankin
6-3 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
3 12/06/2018 3 Auda, Tom /
Carlson, Terry
Fahlonbach, Terry /
Binkley, David
6-1 / 1-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
3 12/06/2018 4 Schwartzel, Joe /
Bonkowski, Ed
Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
6-1 / 5-7 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
4 12/13/2018   Gateway(TM) Breckenridge(GD) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Despins, Gary /
Faganely, Tomie
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
4 12/13/2018 2 Mitchell, Frank /
Hallo, Ken
Barr, John /
Fulkerson, Farrell
6-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
4 12/13/2018 3 Horton, J /
Alonzi, Steve
Mancivalano, Joe /
Wechs, John
6-2 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
4 12/13/2018 4 Jewitt, Jeff /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
Mauchline, Jim /
Hauff, Dick
7-5 / 7-6 Gateway(TM)
4 12/13/2018   PelicanSound(BL) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Becker, Merton /
Gall, Jim
Dunn, Bill /
Mathis, Rudy
6-4 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(GR)
4 12/13/2018 2 Reno, Bill /
Olondo, George
Stevens, Adrian /
Rodgers, Gary
6-0 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
4 12/13/2018 3 Default Slovak, Dave /
DeBonis, Bob
6-0 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
4 12/13/2018 4 Default Pollock, Steve /
Schilling, Mike
6-0 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
4 12/13/2018   ParkMeadow(DC) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Bal, Tony /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-2 / 7-5 SevenLakes(GF)
4 12/13/2018 2 McGoughan, Rankin /
Michael, Donald
Finckel, Gary /
Jung, Terry
7-6 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
4 12/13/2018 3 Fahlonbach, Terry /
Spagnolo, Ron
Egan, Jim /
Silvers, Mike
6-3 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
4 12/13/2018 4 Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
Daily, Steve /
Garrett, Dwayne
7-5 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
4 12/13/2018   Dunes(BR) GulfHarbour(JH) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Fernandez, Frank /
Brady, Jim
Bauman, Mike /
Franklin, Michael
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(JH)
4 12/13/2018 2 Streeter, Dennis /
Monahan, Ken
Joyce, Patrick /
Angstadt, Mike
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
4 12/13/2018 3 Housler, Bob /
Perrotte, Oliver
Ashby, Darrell /
Carlson, Terry
6-1 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(JH)
4 12/13/2018 4 Rosenberg, Bill /
Blackman, Jeff
Shorack, William /
Bonkowski, Ed
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 Dunes(BR)
5 01/10/2019   Breckenridge(GD) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Despins, Gary /
Faganely, Tomie
Wells, Scott /
Dunn, Bill
6-1 / 6-1 Breckenridge(GD)
5 01/10/2019 2 Persons, Armor /
Nevarez, Mark
Mathis, Rudy /
DeBonis, Bob
6-2 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(GR)
5 01/10/2019 3 Weinert, Rich /
Barr, John
Rodgers, Gary /
St John, Jim
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
5 01/10/2019 4 Corrigan, John /
Fulkerson, Farrell
Haffey, Mike /
Stevens, Adrian
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Breckenridge(GD)
5 01/10/2019   Gateway(TM) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
6-1 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
5 01/10/2019 2 Alonzi, Steve /
Horton, J
Michael, Donald /
McGoughan, Rankin
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
5 01/10/2019 3 Mitchell, Frank /
Hallo, Ken
Fahlonbach, Terry /
Weber, Thomas
7-5 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
5 01/10/2019 4 Kumamoto, Masa /
Cubides, Wilson
Campbell, Dan /
Spagnolo, Ron
6-2 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
5 01/10/2019   GulfHarbour(JH) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 O'Brien, Tim /
Joyce, Patrick
Latham, Brant /
McLaughlin, Dan
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BL)
5 01/10/2019 2 Glavich, Bruno /
Bauman, Mike
Widder, Dave /
Gall, Jim
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(JH)
5 01/10/2019 3 Shorack, William /
Angstadt, Mike
Ransom, Dick /
Olondo, George
6-0 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
5 01/10/2019 4 Auda, Tom /
Carlson, Terry
Barsky, Bruce /
Dunne, Chip
6-3 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(JH)
5 01/10/2019   SevenLakes(GF) Dunes(BR) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Bal, Tony /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
6-1 / 6-1 SevenLakes(GF)
5 01/10/2019 2 Finckel, Gary /
Daily, Steve
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-2 / 6-0 SevenLakes(GF)
5 01/10/2019 3 Jung, Terry /
Egan, Jim
Perrotte, Oliver /
Rosenberg, Bill
6-1 / 6-0 SevenLakes(GF)
5 01/10/2019 4 Lorenzo, Carl /
Silvers, Mike
Housler, Bob /
Blue, Dave
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(BR)
6 01/17/2019   ParkMeadow(DC) Breckenridge(GD) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Frase, Dan /
Weber, Thomas
Despins, Gary /
Faganely, Tomie
6-2 / 6-2 Breckenridge(GD)
6 01/17/2019 2 Fahlonbach, Terry /
Luedeke, Bob
Persons, Armor /
Elsey, Dan
6-2 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
6 01/17/2019 3 McGoughan, Rankin /
Michael, Donald
Weinert, Rich /
Barr, John
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(GD)
6 01/17/2019 4 Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
Corrigan, John /
Fulkerson, Farrell
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(GD)
6 01/17/2019   HeritagePalms(GR) GulfHarbour(JH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Sherwood, Rich /
Wells, Scott
Bauman, Mike /
Franklin, Michael
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(JH)
6 01/17/2019 2 Dunn, Bill /
DeBonis, Bob
Glavich, Bruno /
O'Brien, Tim
6-3 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(GR)
6 01/17/2019 3 Stevens, Adrian /
Haffey, Mike
Joyce, Patrick /
Schwartzel, Joe
6-1 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(JH)
6 01/17/2019 4 Pollock, Steve /
Schilling, Mike
Auda, Tom /
Bonkowski, Ed
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
6 01/17/2019   Dunes(BR) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
6-2 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
6 01/17/2019 2 Monahan, Ken /
Monahan, Jim
Horton, J /
Dunham, Brian
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 Dunes(BR)
6 01/17/2019 3 Fernandez, Frank /
Rosenberg, Bill
Hallo, Ken /
Jewitt, Jeff
7-6 / 6-0 Dunes(BR)
6 01/17/2019 4 Perrotte, Oliver /
Blue, Dave
Kumamoto, Masa /
Cubides, Wilson
7-6 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
6 01/17/2019   PelicanSound(BL) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Latham, Brant /
Widder, Dave
Bal, Tony /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-4 / 6-1 SevenLakes(GF)
6 01/17/2019 2 Olondo, George /
Gall, Jim
Finckel, Gary /
Daily, Steve
6-0 / 6-1 SevenLakes(GF)
6 01/17/2019 3 Reno, Bill /
Ransom, Dick
Jung, Terry /
Kimmell, Joel
6-2 / 6-1 SevenLakes(GF)
6 01/17/2019 4 Barsky, Bruce /
Dunne, Chip
Lorenzo, Carl /
Stankewicz, Tim
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
7 01/24/2019   Breckenridge(GD) GulfHarbour(JH) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Despins, Gary /
Faganely, Tomie
Schwarz, Eric /
O'Brien, Tim
6-1 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(JH)
7 01/24/2019 2 Elsey, Dan /
Mauchline, Jim
Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
6-2 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
7 01/24/2019 3 Weinert, Rich /
Barr, John
Glavich, Bruno /
Angstadt, Mike
6-1 / 6-3 Breckenridge(GD)
7 01/24/2019 4 Corrigan, John /
Fulkerson, Farrell
Bonkowski, Ed /
Spencer, William
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Breckenridge(GD)
7 01/24/2019   ParkMeadow(DC) Dunes(BR) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-4 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
7 01/24/2019 2 McGoughan, Rankin /
Michael, Donald
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
6-1 / 6-3 Dunes(BR)
7 01/24/2019 3 Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
Fernandez, Frank /
Rosenberg, Bill
6-3 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(DC)
7 01/24/2019 4 Aldrich, Steven /
Binkley, David
Blackman, Jeff /
Housler, Bob
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Dunes(BR)
7 01/24/2019   SevenLakes(GF) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Bal, Tony /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Mathis, Rudy /
Rodgers, Gary
7-5 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(GR)
7 01/24/2019 2 Finckel, Gary /
Daily, Steve
Dunn, Bill /
Haffey, Mike
6-3 / 6-4 SevenLakes(GF)
7 01/24/2019 3 Jung, Terry /
Egan, Jim
Bennett, Jeff /
Stevens, Adrian
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
7 01/24/2019 4 Garrett, Dwayne /
Wuethrich, Tom
Default 6-0 / 6-0 SevenLakes(GF)
7 01/24/2019   Gateway(TM) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Latham, Brant /
Winship, Michael
6-3 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
7 01/24/2019 2 Bova, Frank /
Mitchell, Frank
Burson, Mike /
Widder, Dave
6-2 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
7 01/24/2019 3 Alonzi, Steve /
Horton, J
Gall, Jim /
Brown, Mike
6-0 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
7 01/24/2019 4 Kumamoto, Masa /
Cubides, Wilson
Corson, Steve /
Olondo, George
6-3 / 7-5 Gateway(TM)
8 01/31/2019   Dunes(BR) Breckenridge(GD) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Fernandez, Frank /
Perrotte, Oliver
Despins, Gary /
Faganely, Tomie
6-1 / 6-0 Breckenridge(GD)
8 01/31/2019 2 Housler, Bob /
Rosenberg, Bill
Nevarez, Mark /
Olender, Ed
6-4 / 6-2 Breckenridge(GD)
8 01/31/2019 3 Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
Weinert, Rich /
Barr, John
6-1 / 6-4 Breckenridge(GD)
8 01/31/2019 4 Blue, Dave /
Blackman, Jeff
Corrigan, John /
Fulkerson, Farrell
6-3 / 6-3 Breckenridge(GD)
8 01/31/2019   SevenLakes(GF) GulfHarbour(JH) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Bal, Tony /
Silvers, Mike
Schwarz, Eric /
O'Brien, Tim
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(JH)
8 01/31/2019 2 Finckel, Gary /
Daily, Steve
Bauman, Mike /
Franklin, Michael
6-4 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(JH)
8 01/31/2019 3 Jung, Terry /
Egan, Jim
Angstadt, Mike /
Glavich, Bruno
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
8 01/31/2019 4 Stankewicz, Tim /
Lorenzo, Carl
Shorack, William /
Spencer, William
1-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
8 01/31/2019   ParkMeadow(DC) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Latham, Brant /
Gall, Jim
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
8 01/31/2019 2 McGoughan, Rankin /
Michael, Donald
Winship, Michael /
Widder, Dave
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
8 01/31/2019 3 Aldrich, Steven /
Fahlonbach, Terry
Olondo, George /
Brown, Mike
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanSound(BL)
8 01/31/2019 4 Campbell, Dan /
Golden, Gary
Corson, Steve /
Dunne, Chip
7-5 / 0-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
8 01/31/2019   Gateway(TM) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Dunn, Bill /
Mathis, Rudy
6-4 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
8 01/31/2019 2 Bova, Frank /
Mitchell, Frank
Rodgers, Gary /
Stevens, Adrian
6-1 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
8 01/31/2019 3 Alonzi, Steve /
Horton, J
Haffey, Mike /
Slovak, Dave
7-6 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
8 01/31/2019 4 Jewitt, Jeff /
Hallo, Ken
Bennett, Jeff /
Pollock, Steve
7-6 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(GR)
9 02/07/2019   Breckenridge(GD) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Despins, Gary /
Faganely, Tomie
Bal, Tony /
Silvers, Mike
6-4 / 7-6 SevenLakes(GF)
9 02/07/2019 2 Nevarez, Mark /
Mauchline, Jim
Finckel, Gary /
Daily, Steve
6-3 / 6-3 SevenLakes(GF)
9 02/07/2019 3 Weinert, Rich /
Barr, John
Jung, Terry /
Egan, Jim
6-1 / 6-0 Breckenridge(GD)
9 02/07/2019 4 Fulkerson, Farrell /
Corrigan, John
Lorenzo, Carl /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(GD)
9 02/07/2019   PelicanSound(BL) Dunes(BR) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Arnold, Bill /
McLaughlin, Dan
Monahan, Ken /
Monahan, Jim
6-1 / 6-4 PelicanSound(BL)
9 02/07/2019 2 Burson, Mike /
Brown, Mike
Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
6-3 / 6-4 Dunes(BR)
9 02/07/2019 3 Widder, Dave /
Olondo, George
Fernandez, Frank /
Housler, Bob
6-0 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
9 02/07/2019 4 Winship, Michael /
Ransom, Dick
Blue, Dave /
Perrotte, Oliver
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Dunes(BR)
9 02/07/2019   GulfHarbour(JH) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Schwarz, Eric /
O'Brien, Tim
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(JH)
9 02/07/2019 2 Bauman, Mike /
Franklin, Michael
Bova, Frank /
Mitchell, Frank
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
9 02/07/2019 3 Ashby, Darrell /
Shorack, William
Kumamoto, Masa /
Horton, J
6-3 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(JH)
9 02/07/2019 4 Glavich, Bruno /
Spencer, William
Cubides, Wilson /
Heath, Sid
7-6 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(JH)
9 02/07/2019   HeritagePalms(GR) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Wells, Scott /
Rodgers, Gary
McGoughan, Rankin /
Luedeke, Bob
6-3 / 0-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
9 02/07/2019 2 Pollock, Steve /
Slovak, Dave
Frase, Dan /
Michael, Donald
6-3 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
9 02/07/2019 3 Default Golden, Gary /
Rose, Brandon
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
9 02/07/2019 4 Default Cramer, Bill /
Spagnolo, Ron
6-0 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
10 02/14/2019   PelicanSound(BL) Breckenridge(GD) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Latham, Brant /
Burson, Mike
Despins, Gary /
Nevarez, Mark
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Breckenridge(GD)
10 02/14/2019 2 Gall, Jim /
Brown, Mike
Weinert, Rich /
Barr, John
6-4 / 6-2 Breckenridge(GD)
10 02/14/2019 3 Olondo, George /
Corson, Steve
Corrigan, John /
Fulkerson, Farrell
6-3 / 6-1 Breckenridge(GD)
10 02/14/2019 4 Dunne, Chip /
Winship, Michael
Hauff, Dick /
Mancivalano, Joe
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BL)
10 02/14/2019   Gateway(TM) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Scholl, Joe /
Bova, Frank
Bal, Tony /
Silvers, Mike
7-5 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
10 02/14/2019 2 Blakeslee, Sam /
Mitchell, Frank
Finckel, Gary /
Stankewicz, Tim
7-6 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
10 02/14/2019 3 Hallo, Ken /
Jewitt, Jeff
Jung, Terry /
Kimmell, Joel
6-1 / 6-1 SevenLakes(GF)
10 02/14/2019 4 Kumamoto, Masa /
Cubides, Wilson
Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Egan, Jim
6-1 / 6-3 SevenLakes(GF)
10 02/14/2019   Dunes(BR) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
Dunn, Bill /
Rodgers, Gary
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
10 02/14/2019 2 Fernandez, Frank /
Perrotte, Oliver
Wells, Scott /
Pollock, Steve
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
10 02/14/2019 3 Housler, Bob /
Blue, Dave
Stevens, Adrian /
Slovak, Dave
6-1 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(GR)
10 02/14/2019 4 Nichols, Jerry /
Bernay, Jerry
Haffey, Mike /
Bennett, Jeff
6-0 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(GR)
10 02/14/2019   ParkMeadow(DC) GulfHarbour(JH) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Luedeke, Bob /
McGoughan, Rankin
Bauman, Mike /
Franklin, Michael
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(JH)
10 02/14/2019 2 Frase, Dan /
Michael, Donald
O'Brien, Tim /
Joyce, Patrick
7-5 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
10 02/14/2019 3 Golden, Gary /
Rose, Brandon
Carlson, Terry /
Ashby, Darrell
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
10 02/14/2019 4 Fahlonbach, Terry /
Cramer, Bill
Schwartzel, Joe /
Angstadt, Mike
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
11 02/21/2019   Breckenridge(GD) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Despins, Gary /
Faganely, Tomie
Bova, Frank /
Scholl, Joe
6-1 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
11 02/21/2019 2 Nevarez, Mark /
Elsey, Dan
Blakeslee, Sam /
Mitchell, Frank
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(GD)
11 02/21/2019 3 Barr, John /
Weinert, Rich
Horton, J /
Alonzi, Steve
6-2 / 6-2 Breckenridge(GD)
11 02/21/2019 4 Corrigan, John /
Fulkerson, Farrell
Kumamoto, Masa /
Dunham, Brian
6-4 / 6-3 Breckenridge(GD)
11 02/21/2019   HeritagePalms(GR) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Stevens, Adrian /
Rodgers, Gary
Burson, Mike /
Gall, Jim
6-1 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(GR)
11 02/21/2019 2 Mathis, Rudy /
Dunn, Bill
Widder, Dave /
Winship, Michael
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
11 02/21/2019 3 Slovak, Dave /
Haffey, Mike
Ransom, Dick /
Olondo, George
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
11 02/21/2019 4 Bennett, Jeff /
Pollock, Steve
Dunne, Chip /
Corson, Steve
5-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
11 02/21/2019   SevenLakes(GF) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
Frase, Dan /
Michael, Donald
7-5 / 6-1 SevenLakes(GF)
11 02/21/2019 2 Daily, Steve /
Stankewicz, Tim
Luedeke, Bob /
McGoughan, Rankin
7-6 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
11 02/21/2019 3 Jung, Terry /
Egan, Jim
Cramer, Bill /
Campbell, Dan
6-3 / 0-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
11 02/21/2019 4 Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Lorenzo, Carl
Aldrich, Steven /
Fahlonbach, Terry
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
11 02/21/2019   GulfHarbour(JH) Dunes(BR) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Schwarz, Eric /
O'Brien, Tim
Monahan, Ken /
Monahan, Jim
6-0 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(JH)
11 02/21/2019 2 Bauman, Mike /
Franklin, Michael
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
6-2 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
11 02/21/2019 3 Schwartzel, Joe /
Auda, Tom
Fernandez, Frank /
Perrotte, Oliver
6-3 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(JH)
11 02/21/2019 4 Ashby, Darrell /
Bonkowski, Ed
Rosenberg, Bill /
Housler, Bob
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
12 02/28/2019   HeritagePalms(GR) Breckenridge(GD) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Mathis, Rudy /
Rodgers, Gary
Despins, Gary /
Faganely, Tomie
7-6 / 6-2 Breckenridge(GD)
12 02/28/2019 2 Wells, Scott /
Dunn, Bill
Nevarez, Mark /
Olender, Ed
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
12 02/28/2019 3 Stevens, Adrian /
Slovak, Dave
Weinert, Rich /
Barr, John
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Breckenridge(GD)
12 02/28/2019 4 Haffey, Mike /
Bennett, Jeff
Corrigan, John /
Fulkerson, Farrell
6-2 / 6-2 Breckenridge(GD)
12 02/28/2019   ParkMeadow(DC) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Frase, Dan /
McGoughan, Rankin
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
12 02/28/2019 2 Luedeke, Bob /
Michael, Donald
Mitchell, Frank /
Whitehurst, Ken
6-1 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(DC)
12 02/28/2019 3 Cramer, Bill /
Fahlonbach, Terry
Horton, J /
Jewitt, Jeff
6-3 / 7-5 Gateway(TM)
12 02/28/2019 4 Aldrich, Steven /
Campbell, Dan
Kumamoto, Masa /
Cubides, Wilson
6-3 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
12 02/28/2019   PelicanSound(BL) GulfHarbour(JH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Latham, Brant /
McLaughlin, Dan
Schwarz, Eric /
O'Brien, Tim
6-4 / 6-3 PelicanSound(BL)
12 02/28/2019 2 Burson, Mike /
Gall, Jim
Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
12 02/28/2019 3 Widder, Dave /
Winship, Michael
Angstadt, Mike /
Joyce, Patrick
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
12 02/28/2019 4 Corson, Steve /
Barsky, Bruce
Ashby, Darrell /
Glavich, Bruno
6-2 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
12 02/28/2019   Dunes(BR) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Fernandez, Frank /
Brady, Jim
Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
6-0 / 6-2 SevenLakes(GF)
12 02/28/2019 2 Donovan, Tom /
Streeter, Dennis
Daily, Steve /
Stankewicz, Tim
6-2 / 6-3 SevenLakes(GF)
12 02/28/2019 3 Monahan, Jim /
Housler, Bob
Jung, Terry /
Egan, Jim
7-5 / 6-1 SevenLakes(GF)
12 02/28/2019 4 Perrotte, Oliver /
Bernay, Jerry
Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Lorenzo, Carl
6-1 / 6-3 SevenLakes(GF)
13 03/07/2019   Breckenridge(GD) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Despins, Gary /
Nevarez, Mark
Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
6-1 / 6-2 Breckenridge(GD)
13 03/07/2019 2 Weinert, Rich /
Barr, John
McGoughan, Rankin /
Michael, Donald
6-2 / 6-2 Breckenridge(GD)
13 03/07/2019 3 Corrigan, John /
Fulkerson, Farrell
Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
6-3 / 6-0 Breckenridge(GD)
13 03/07/2019 4 Olender, Ed /
Wechs, John
Aldrich, Steven /
Fahlonbach, Terry
6-4 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(DC)
13 03/07/2019   GulfHarbour(JH) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 O'Brien, Tim /
Schwarz, Eric
Stevens, Adrian /
Rodgers, Gary
6-1 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(JH)
13 03/07/2019 2 Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
Dunn, Bill /
Mathis, Rudy
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
13 03/07/2019 3 Spencer, William /
Glavich, Bruno
Slovak, Dave /
St John, Jim
6-1 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
13 03/07/2019 4 Shorack, William /
Joyce, Patrick
Pollock, Steve /
Bennett, Jeff
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
13 03/07/2019   Gateway(TM) Dunes(BR) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Fernandez, Frank /
Perrotte, Oliver
6-2 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
13 03/07/2019 2 Horton, J /
Jewitt, Jeff
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
7-6 / 6-3 Dunes(BR)
13 03/07/2019 3 Kumamoto, Masa /
Cubides, Wilson
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-2 / 7-5 Gateway(TM)
13 03/07/2019 4 Heath, Sid /
Whitehurst, Ken
Housler, Bob /
Blue, Dave
7-5 / 7-5 Gateway(TM)
13 03/07/2019   SevenLakes(GF) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
Latham, Brant /
McLaughlin, Dan
6-4 / 6-2 SevenLakes(GF)
13 03/07/2019 2 Daily, Steve /
Stankewicz, Tim
Burson, Mike /
Widder, Dave
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanSound(BL)
13 03/07/2019 3 Jung, Terry /
Egan, Jim
Winship, Michael /
Olondo, George
6-4 / 6-4 SevenLakes(GF)
13 03/07/2019 4 Silvers, Mike /
Lorenzo, Carl
Ransom, Dick /
Corson, Steve
6-2 / 7-6 PelicanSound(BL)
14 03/14/2019   GulfHarbour(JH) Breckenridge(GD) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 O'Brien, Tim /
Schwarz, Eric
Despins, Gary /
Nevarez, Mark
6-2 / 6-4 Breckenridge(GD)
14 03/14/2019 2 Glavich, Bruno /
Spencer, William
Weinert, Rich /
Barr, John
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(GD)
14 03/14/2019 3 Bauman, Mike /
Franklin, Michael
Wechs, John /
Olender, Ed
6-1 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(JH)
14 03/14/2019 4 Shorack, William /
Angstadt, Mike
Corrigan, John /
Fulkerson, Farrell
6-2 / 6-2 Breckenridge(GD)
14 03/14/2019   Dunes(BR) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Brady, Jim /
Perrotte, Oliver
Luedeke, Bob /
McGoughan, Rankin
6-3 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
14 03/14/2019 2 Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
Frase, Dan /
Michael, Donald
7-6 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
14 03/14/2019 3 Fernandez, Frank /
Housler, Bob
Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
6-4 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
14 03/14/2019 4 Blue, Dave /
Bernay, Jerry
Aldrich, Steven /
Fahlonbach, Terry
6-4 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
14 03/14/2019   HeritagePalms(GR) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Rodgers, Gary /
Mathis, Rudy
Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
6-1 / 6-0 SevenLakes(GF)
14 03/14/2019 2 Wells, Scott /
Dunn, Bill
Daily, Steve /
Stankewicz, Tim
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
14 03/14/2019 3 Stevens, Adrian /
Bennett, Jeff
Jung, Terry /
Egan, Jim
6-2 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(GR)
14 03/14/2019 4 Haffey, Mike /
Pollock, Steve
Wallenbrock, Gleyn /
Silvers, Mike
7-5 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(GR)
14 03/14/2019   PelicanSound(BL) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Latham, Brant /
McLaughlin, Dan
Bova, Frank /
Scholl, Joe
6-2 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
14 03/14/2019 2 Burson, Mike /
Widder, Dave
Blakeslee, Sam /
Mitchell, Frank
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
14 03/14/2019 3 Ransom, Dick /
Arnold, Bill
Kumamoto, Masa /
Alonzi, Steve
7-5 / 7-5 Gateway(TM)
14 03/14/2019 4 Winship, Michael /
Dunne, Chip
Hallo, Ken /
Whitehurst, Ken
6-4 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)