2018

2017

2016


2018 Match Results for Red Flight C

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018   Landings(SM) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
Banyard, Leslie /
Fernald, Bruce
6-1 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
1 11/15/2018 2 Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
DeSousa, Rich /
Taylor, Joe
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
1 11/15/2018 3 Maillard, Steve /
Root, Don
Simon, Howard /
Levin, Fred
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(SM)
1 11/15/2018 4 Hutson, Dave /
Youngquist, Malcolm
Jacks, Larry /
Doepke, Jim
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(SM)
1 11/15/2018   ParkMeadow(WJ) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Hackett, Tom /
King, Jim D.
Gilchrist, John /
Huttenlocher, Dave
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
1 11/15/2018 2 Coupe, Dan /
Yaeger, Jim
Greenberg, Mike /
Bouton, David
6-3 / 6-3 ShadowWood(MM)
1 11/15/2018 3 Dendinger, Chuck /
Jackiew, Wayne
Halpin, Larry /
Haier, Brian
6-1 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(WJ)
1 11/15/2018 4 McGuinness, Mike /
Cascio, Steve
Cerullo, Charlie /
Melnik, Michael
6-1 / 6-3 ShadowWood(MM)
1 11/15/2018   Fiddlesticks(MM) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Purtz, Richard /
Savage, Stewart
Buzzard, Howard /
Miller, Tug
6-3 / 6-1 Fiddlesticks(MM)
1 11/15/2018 2 Dealy, Ed /
Den, Larry
McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
7-6 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
1 11/15/2018 3 Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
Bliss, Paul /
Quinn, Jim
6-4 / 7-6 Fiddlesticks(MM)
1 11/15/2018 4 Martin, Tom /
Wright, Jeff
Moyer, Clark /
Dietz, Jeff
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
1 11/15/2018   KellyGreens(HT) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Fahey, Mike /
MacPhail, Bill
Hurwitz, Jon /
Wood, Richard
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
1 11/15/2018 2 Maroldt, Tom /
Taylor, Howard
Bess, Paul /
Bohbrink, Marshall
6-2 / 6-1 KellyGreens(HT)
1 11/15/2018 3 Walters, Robert /
Whiteman, Ken
Davies, Steve /
Snyder, Graham
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
1 11/15/2018 4 Terwilliger, Dick /
McKee, Bob
Callaway, Steve /
Pawielski, Mike
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
2 11/29/2018   ShadowWood(MM) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Gilchrist, John /
Greenberg, Mike
Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
6-3 / 7-6 Landings(SM)
2 11/29/2018 2 Ritchie, Steve /
Bouton, David
Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
2 11/29/2018 3 Cerullo, Charlie /
Healy, Chris
Maillard, Steve /
Root, Don
6-3 / 6-3 ShadowWood(MM)
2 11/29/2018 4 Haier, Brian /
Fisher, Dave
Visci, Larry /
Whiteis, Tim
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
2 11/29/2018   Grandezza(RK) Fiddlesticks(MM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Fernald, Bruce /
Love, Jay
Purtz, Richard /
Savage, Stewart
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
2 11/29/2018 2 Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
Dealy, Ed /
Den, Larry
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
2 11/29/2018 3 DeSousa, Rich /
Banyard, Leslie
Martin, Tom /
Usher, James
6-1 / 6-4 Grandezza(RK)
2 11/29/2018 4 Doepke, Jim /
Cook, Charlie
Lee, Mike /
Smith, Russ
6-3 / 7-5 Grandezza(RK)
2 11/29/2018   Paseo(MA) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Hurwitz, Jon /
Bess, Paul
King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
6-3 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
2 11/29/2018 2 Muller, Keith /
Snyder, Graham
Klutts, Terry /
McGuinness, Mike
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
2 11/29/2018 3 Davies, Steve /
Bohbrink, Marshall
Dendinger, Chuck /
Jackiew, Wayne
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
2 11/29/2018 4 Arntz, Mike /
Pawielski, Mike
Cascio, Steve /
Swaiko, John
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
2 11/29/2018   PelicanPreserve(HB) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
Fahey, Mike /
MacPhail, Bill
7-5 / 6-4 KellyGreens(HT)
2 11/29/2018 2 Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
Lipor, Gary /
Willett, Brian
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
2 11/29/2018 3 Moyer, Clark /
Gegen, Lou
Maroldt, Tom /
Terwilliger, Dick
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
2 11/29/2018 4 Corbellini, Mauro /
Lawrence, Larry
Bell, Elliot /
Pilzer, Steve
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
3 12/06/2018   Landings(SM) Fiddlesticks(MM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
Savage, Stewart /
Purtz, Richard
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
3 12/06/2018 2 Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
Dealy, Ed /
Usher, James
6-0 / 1-6 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
3 12/06/2018 3 Norris, Bob /
Visci, Larry
Lee, Mike /
Martin, Tom
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(SM)
3 12/06/2018 4 Youngquist, Malcolm /
Whiteis, Tim
Den, Larry /
Smith, Russ
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
3 12/06/2018   ShadowWood(MM) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Gilchrist, John /
Greenberg, Mike
Wood, Richard /
Bess, Paul
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
3 12/06/2018 2 Haier, Brian /
Bouton, David
Snyder, Graham /
Muller, Keith
6-4 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
3 12/06/2018 3 Healy, Chris /
Melnik, Michael
Bohbrink, Marshall /
Davies, Steve
6-0 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
3 12/06/2018 4 Default Miller, Richard /
Norris, Peter
6-0 / 6-0 Paseo(MA)
3 12/06/2018   KellyGreens(HT) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Maroldt, Tom /
Lipor, Gary
Love, Jay /
Fernald, Bruce
6-3 / 6-4 Grandezza(RK)
3 12/06/2018 2 Taylor, Howard /
Willett, Brian
Cox, Barrie /
DeSousa, Rich
7-6 / 7-6 KellyGreens(HT)
3 12/06/2018 3 Whiteman, Ken /
McKee, Bob
Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
7-5 / 6-2 Grandezza(RK)
3 12/06/2018 4 Pilzer, Steve /
Bell, Elliot
Banyard, Leslie /
Bajinski, Steve
6-2 / 6-1 Grandezza(RK)
3 12/06/2018   ParkMeadow(WJ) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Hackett, Tom /
King, Jim D.
Miller, Tug /
Quinn, Jim
6-2 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
3 12/06/2018 2 Coupe, Dan /
Dendinger, Chuck
Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
3 12/06/2018 3 McGuinness, Mike /
Klutts, Terry
McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
3 12/06/2018 4 Swaiko, John /
Fruzzetti, Andy
Moyer, Clark /
Lawrence, Larry
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
4 12/13/2018   Paseo(MA) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Hurwitz, Jon /
Hayden, Steve
Wei, Peter /
Payne, Jack
7-5 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
4 12/13/2018 2 Callaway, Steve /
Bess, Paul
Root, Don /
Norris, Bob
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(SM)
4 12/13/2018 3 Snyder, Graham /
Muller, Keith
Visci, Larry /
Hutson, Dave
6-2 / 7-5 Paseo(MA)
4 12/13/2018 4 Davies, Steve /
Bohbrink, Marshall
Moore, Grover /
Peirson, David
6-2 / 6-4 Paseo(MA)
4 12/13/2018   Fiddlesticks(MM) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Purtz, Richard /
Dealy, Ed
Maroldt, Tom /
Willett, Brian
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
4 12/13/2018 2 Savage, Stewart /
Martin, Tom
Terwilliger, Dick /
Taylor, Howard
7-5 / 6-1 Fiddlesticks(MM)
4 12/13/2018 3 Lee, Mike /
Usher, James
Pilzer, Steve /
Whiteman, Ken
6-3 / 7-5 KellyGreens(HT)
4 12/13/2018 4 Smith, Russ /
Den, Larry
Bell, Elliot /
McKee, Bob
6-2 / 6-3 KellyGreens(HT)
4 12/13/2018   PelicanPreserve(HB) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Miller, Tug /
Johnson, Al
Gilchrist, John /
Huttenlocher, Dave
6-1 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MM)
4 12/13/2018 2 Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
Greenberg, Mike /
Healy, Chris
6-3 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MM)
4 12/13/2018 3 Moyer, Clark /
Dietz, Jeff
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
4 12/13/2018 4 Brown, Frank /
Corbellini, Mauro
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
4 12/13/2018   Grandezza(RK) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Fernald, Bruce /
Love, Jay
King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
7-6 / 1-6 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
4 12/13/2018 2 Banyard, Leslie /
DeSousa, Rich
Coupe, Dan /
Klutts, Terry
6-1 / 6-3 Grandezza(RK)
4 12/13/2018 3 Taylor, Joe /
Johansen, Kevin
Yaeger, Jim /
Lauzon, Richard
6-1 / 6-1 Grandezza(RK)
4 12/13/2018 4 Cook, Charlie /
Bajinski, Steve
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Grandezza(RK)
5 01/10/2019   Landings(SM) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
Fahey, Mike /
Maroldt, Tom
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
5 01/10/2019 2 Root, Don /
Jenkins, Richard
Lipor, Gary /
Willett, Brian
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
5 01/10/2019 3 Youngquist, Malcolm /
Whiteis, Tim
Taylor, Howard /
Whiteman, Ken
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
5 01/10/2019 4 Moore, Grover /
Hutson, Dave
McKee, Bob /
Terwilliger, Dick
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
5 01/10/2019   Paseo(MA) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Hurwitz, Jon /
Wood, Richard
Miller, Tug /
Gegen, Lou
6-2 / 6-0 Paseo(MA)
5 01/10/2019 2 Stopfer, Pete /
Muller, Keith
McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
5 01/10/2019 3 Snyder, Graham /
Zimmerman, Joe
Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
5 01/10/2019 4 Pawielski, Mike /
Callaway, Steve
Moyer, Clark /
Quinn, Jim
6-3 / 6-4 Paseo(MA)
5 01/10/2019   ParkMeadow(WJ) Fiddlesticks(MM) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
Savage, Stewart /
Purtz, Richard
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
5 01/10/2019 2 Coupe, Dan /
Jackiew, Wayne
Usher, James /
Vavrek, Larry
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
5 01/10/2019 3 Dendinger, Chuck /
Lauzon, Richard
Wright, Jeff /
Den, Larry
7-5 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(WJ)
5 01/10/2019 4 Vanelli, Patrick /
Fruzzetti, Andy
Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
6-2 / 6-1 Fiddlesticks(MM)
5 01/10/2019   ShadowWood(MM) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Gilchrist, John /
Huttenlocher, Dave
Bajinski, Steve /
Cox, Barrie
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
5 01/10/2019 2 Greenberg, Mike /
Bouton, David
Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
5 01/10/2019 3 Ritchie, Steve /
Fraser, James
Kirk, Randy /
Levin, Fred
6-4 / 7-5 Grandezza(RK)
5 01/10/2019 4 Cerullo, Charlie /
Schultz, Dave
Dennis, Chuck /
Cook, Charlie
6-3 / 6-1 ShadowWood(MM)
6 01/17/2019   PelicanPreserve(HB) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Miller, Tug /
Moyer, Clark
Root, Don /
Norris, Bob
6-2 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(HB)
6 01/17/2019 2 McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
Payne, Jack /
Peirson, David
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
6 01/17/2019 3 Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
Maillard, Steve /
Visci, Larry
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
6 01/17/2019 4 Corbellini, Mauro /
Quinn, Jim
Hutson, Dave /
Moore, Grover
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
6 01/17/2019   KellyGreens(HT) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Fahey, Mike /
Maroldt, Tom
King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
6 01/17/2019 2 Lipor, Gary /
Willett, Brian
Vanelli, Patrick /
Jackiew, Wayne
6-3 / 6-1 KellyGreens(HT)
6 01/17/2019 3 Terwilliger, Dick /
McKee, Bob
Dendinger, Chuck /
Lauzon, Richard
6-4 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
6 01/17/2019 4 Taylor, Howard /
Whiteman, Ken
Cascio, Steve /
Swaiko, John
7-6 / 6-2 KellyGreens(HT)
6 01/17/2019   Grandezza(RK) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
Hurwitz, Jon /
Hayden, Steve
7-6 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
6 01/17/2019 2 Cox, Barrie /
Fernald, Bruce
Wood, Richard /
Cadiou, Jean-Pierre
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
6 01/17/2019 3 Banyard, Leslie /
DeSousa, Rich
Davies, Steve /
Bohbrink, Marshall
6-4 / 6-1 Grandezza(RK)
6 01/17/2019 4 Kirk, Randy /
Bajinski, Steve
Arntz, Mike /
Muller, Keith
6-0 / 1-6 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
6 01/17/2019   Fiddlesticks(MM) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Savage, Stewart /
Purtz, Richard
Cerullo, Charlie /
Gilchrist, John
6-1 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MM)
6 01/17/2019 2 Vavrek, Larry /
Usher, James
Greenberg, Mike /
Bouton, David
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
6 01/17/2019 3 Dealy, Ed /
Wright, Jeff
Melnik, Michael /
Schultz, Dave
6-2 / 6-3 Fiddlesticks(MM)
6 01/17/2019 4 McHugh, Larry /
Lee, Mike
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
7 01/24/2019   Landings(SM) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
Hackett, Tom /
King, Jim D.
6-3 / 6-0
Retired
ParkMeadow(WJ)
7 01/24/2019 2 Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
Dendinger, Chuck /
Lauzon, Richard
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(SM)
7 01/24/2019 3 Maillard, Steve /
Norris, Bob
Jackiew, Wayne /
Cascio, Steve
7-6 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(WJ)
7 01/24/2019 4 Visci, Larry /
Youngquist, Malcolm
Fruzzetti, Andy /
Yaeger, Jim
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
7 01/24/2019   PelicanPreserve(HB) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
7 01/24/2019 2 Gegen, Lou /
Dietz, Jeff
Cox, Barrie /
Fernald, Bruce
6-4 / 6-4 Grandezza(RK)
7 01/24/2019 3 Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
Bajinski, Steve /
Doepke, Jim
7-6 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
7 01/24/2019 4 Corbellini, Mauro /
Quinn, Jim
Kirk, Randy /
Levin, Fred
6-4 / 6-2 Grandezza(RK)
7 01/24/2019   ShadowWood(MM) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Gilchrist, John /
Huttenlocher, Dave
Fahey, Mike /
Maroldt, Tom
6-1 / 6-1 ShadowWood(MM)
7 01/24/2019 2 Fraser, James /
Greenberg, Mike
Willett, Brian /
Taylor, Howard
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
7 01/24/2019 3 Cerullo, Charlie /
Healy, Chris
Whiteman, Ken /
Terwilliger, Dick
7-5 / 6-4 ShadowWood(MM)
7 01/24/2019 4 Fisher, Dave /
Schultz, Dave
McKee, Bob /
Pilzer, Steve
6-0 / 6-2 ShadowWood(MM)
7 01/24/2019   Paseo(MA) Fiddlesticks(MM) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Hayden, Steve /
Hurwitz, Jon
Purtz, Richard /
Dealy, Ed
7-5 / 6-1 Paseo(MA)
7 01/24/2019 2 Wood, Richard /
Cadiou, Jean-Pierre
Den, Larry /
Usher, James
6-2 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
7 01/24/2019 3 Snyder, Graham /
Arntz, Mike
Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
6-1 / 6-4 Fiddlesticks(MM)
7 01/24/2019 4 Bohbrink, Marshall /
Pawielski, Mike
Lee, Mike /
Martin, Tom
0-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
8 01/31/2019   Grandezza(RK) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Cox, Barrie /
Fernald, Bruce
Wei, Peter /
Payne, Jack
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(SM)
8 01/31/2019 2 Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
Root, Don /
Norris, Bob
6-0 / 6-0 Grandezza(RK)
8 01/31/2019 3 Banyard, Leslie /
DeSousa, Rich
Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
8 01/31/2019 4 Kirk, Randy /
Bajinski, Steve
Visci, Larry /
Youngquist, Malcolm
6-4 / 6-2 Grandezza(RK)
8 01/31/2019   ShadowWood(MM) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Gilchrist, John /
Huttenlocher, Dave
Hackett, Tom /
King, Jim D.
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
8 01/31/2019 2 Bouton, David /
Ritchie, Steve
Klutts, Terry /
McGuinness, Mike
6-2 / 6-0 ShadowWood(MM)
8 01/31/2019 3 Schultz, Dave /
Fisher, Dave
Dendinger, Chuck /
Lauzon, Richard
7-6 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(WJ)
8 01/31/2019 4 Healy, Chris /
Bova, Tony
Cascio, Steve /
Yaeger, Jim
6-3 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
8 01/31/2019   PelicanPreserve(HB) Fiddlesticks(MM) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Miller, Tug /
Gegen, Lou
Dealy, Ed /
Savage, Stewart
7-6 / 0-6 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
8 01/31/2019 2 Buzzard, Howard /
Johnson, Al
Purtz, Richard /
Den, Larry
7-5 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
8 01/31/2019 3 Moyer, Clark /
Bliss, Paul
Martin, Tom /
Vavrek, Larry
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
8 01/31/2019 4 Quinn, Jim /
Brown, Frank
Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
6-1 / 6-1 Fiddlesticks(MM)
8 01/31/2019   Paseo(MA) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Hurwitz, Jon /
Wood, Richard
Fahey, Mike /
Willett, Brian
6-2 / 6-1 Paseo(MA)
8 01/31/2019 2 Bess, Paul /
Cadiou, Jean-Pierre
Maroldt, Tom /
Taylor, Howard
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
8 01/31/2019 3 Snyder, Graham /
Muller, Keith
Terwilliger, Dick /
Whiteman, Ken
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
8 01/31/2019 4 Bohbrink, Marshall /
Pawielski, Mike
McKee, Bob /
Bell, Elliot
6-2 / 6-1 Paseo(MA)
9 02/07/2019   Landings(SM) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Norris, Bob /
Root, Don
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
9 02/07/2019 2 Wei, Peter /
Peirson, David
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
9 02/07/2019 3 Hutson, Dave /
Jenkins, Richard
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
9 02/07/2019 4 Whiteis, Tim /
Moore, Grover
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
9 02/07/2019   Fiddlesticks(MM) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Dealy, Ed /
Purtz, Richard
Fernald, Bruce /
Love, Jay
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
9 02/07/2019 2 Savage, Stewart /
Usher, James
Cox, Barrie /
Johansen, Kevin
6-2 / 6-2 Grandezza(RK)
9 02/07/2019 3 Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
Banyard, Leslie /
DeSousa, Rich
6-4 / 6-2 Fiddlesticks(MM)
9 02/07/2019 4 Lee, Mike /
McHugh, Larry
Kirk, Randy /
Bajinski, Steve
6-1 / 6-0 Grandezza(RK)
9 02/07/2019   ParkMeadow(WJ) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Hackett, Tom /
King, Jim D.
Hurwitz, Jon /
Wood, Richard
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
9 02/07/2019 2 Dendinger, Chuck /
Lauzon, Richard
Davies, Steve /
Cadiou, Jean-Pierre
6-3 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
9 02/07/2019 3 Yaeger, Jim /
Cascio, Steve
Snyder, Graham /
Muller, Keith
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
9 02/07/2019 4 Jackiew, Wayne /
Coupe, Dan
Bohbrink, Marshall /
Zimmerman, Joe
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
9 02/07/2019   KellyGreens(HT) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Maroldt, Tom /
Willett, Brian
Miller, Tug /
Gegen, Lou
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
9 02/07/2019 2 Fahey, Mike /
Lipor, Gary
Moyer, Clark /
Bliss, Paul
6-2 / 6-3 KellyGreens(HT)
9 02/07/2019 3 Taylor, Howard /
Terwilliger, Dick
Dietz, Jeff /
Lawrence, Larry
7-5 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
9 02/07/2019 4 Whiteman, Ken /
McKee, Bob
Corbellini, Mauro /
Brown, Frank
6-4 / 7-5 KellyGreens(HT)
10 02/14/2019   Fiddlesticks(MM) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Dealy, Ed /
Purtz, Richard
Norris, Bob /
Root, Don
6-2 / 6-3 Fiddlesticks(MM)
10 02/14/2019 2 Savage, Stewart /
Vavrek, Larry
Peirson, David /
Wei, Peter
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
10 02/14/2019 3 Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
Hutson, Dave /
Jenkins, Richard
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
10 02/14/2019 4 Usher, James /
Den, Larry
Moore, Grover /
Whiteis, Tim
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
10 02/14/2019   Paseo(MA) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Hayden, Steve /
Wood, Richard
Schultz, Dave /
Fisher, Dave
6-1 / 6-1 Paseo(MA)
10 02/14/2019 2 Davies, Steve /
Cadiou, Jean-Pierre
Bouton, David /
Haier, Brian
6-4 / 7-5 Paseo(MA)
10 02/14/2019 3 Muller, Keith /
Snyder, Graham
Healy, Chris /
Schultz, Rick
6-1 / 6-1 Paseo(MA)
10 02/14/2019 4 Bohbrink, Marshall /
Zimmerman, Joe
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Paseo(MA)
10 02/14/2019   Grandezza(RK) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Love, Jay /
Fernald, Bruce
Maroldt, Tom /
Fahey, Mike
7-5 / 1-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
10 02/14/2019 2 Taylor, Joe /
Johansen, Kevin
Willett, Brian /
Lipor, Gary
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
10 02/14/2019 3 Cox, Barrie /
Bajinski, Steve
Taylor, Howard /
McKee, Bob
6-3 / 6-3 Grandezza(RK)
10 02/14/2019 4 DeSousa, Rich /
Banyard, Leslie
Walters, Robert /
Whiteman, Ken
6-3 / 7-5 KellyGreens(HT)
10 02/14/2019   PelicanPreserve(HB) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Miller, Tug /
Gegen, Lou
King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
7-6 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
10 02/14/2019 2 McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
Dendinger, Chuck /
Lauzon, Richard
6-4 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
10 02/14/2019 3 Moyer, Clark /
Corbellini, Mauro
Jackiew, Wayne /
Coupe, Dan
6-1 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(WJ)
10 02/14/2019 4 Dietz, Jeff /
Quinn, Jim
Cascio, Steve /
Swaiko, John
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
11 02/21/2019   Landings(SM) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Norris, Bob /
Wei, Peter
Hayden, Steve /
Hurwitz, Jon
6-2 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
11 02/21/2019 2 Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
Wood, Richard /
Muller, Keith
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
11 02/21/2019 3 Maillard, Steve /
Root, Don
Davies, Steve /
Cadiou, Jean-Pierre
6-2 / 7-6 Landings(SM)
11 02/21/2019 4 Whiteis, Tim /
Youngquist, Malcolm
Pawielski, Mike /
Zimmerman, Joe
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
11 02/21/2019   KellyGreens(HT) Fiddlesticks(MM) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Fahey, Mike /
Maroldt, Tom
Purtz, Richard /
Vavrek, Larry
2-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
11 02/21/2019 2 Lipor, Gary /
Willett, Brian
Savage, Stewart /
Martin, Tom
7-5 / 6-3 KellyGreens(HT)
11 02/21/2019 3 Walters, Robert /
Whiteman, Ken
Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
6-2 / 6-3 Fiddlesticks(MM)
11 02/21/2019 4 Terwilliger, Dick /
Bell, Elliot
Den, Larry /
Usher, James
6-1 / 5-7 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
11 02/21/2019   ShadowWood(MM) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Bouton, David /
Fraser, James
Miller, Tug /
Gegen, Lou
7-6 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
11 02/21/2019 2 Healy, Chris /
Fisher, Dave
McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
11 02/21/2019 3 Schultz, Rick /
Melnik, Michael
Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
11 02/21/2019 4 Default Quinn, Jim /
Brown, Frank
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
11 02/21/2019   ParkMeadow(WJ) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Hackett, Tom /
King, Jim D.
Love, Jay /
Fernald, Bruce
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
11 02/21/2019 2 Coupe, Dan /
Jackiew, Wayne
DeSousa, Rich /
Johansen, Kevin
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
11 02/21/2019 3 Dendinger, Chuck /
Lauzon, Richard
Bajinski, Steve /
Banyard, Leslie
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
11 02/21/2019 4 Yaeger, Jim /
Cascio, Steve
Cook, Charlie /
Doepke, Jim
6-2 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
12 02/28/2019   KellyGreens(HT) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Fahey, Mike /
Maroldt, Tom
Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
7-5 / 6-2 KellyGreens(HT)
12 02/28/2019 2 Willett, Brian /
Taylor, Howard
Maillard, Steve /
Visci, Larry
6-1 / 6-4 KellyGreens(HT)
12 02/28/2019 3 Walters, Robert /
McKee, Bob
Root, Don /
Norris, Bob
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
12 02/28/2019 4 Terwilliger, Dick /
Whiteman, Ken
Moore, Grover /
Hutson, Dave
6-4 / 7-5 KellyGreens(HT)
12 02/28/2019   PelicanPreserve(HB) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Miller, Tug /
Lawrence, Larry
Hurwitz, Jon /
Wood, Richard
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
12 02/28/2019 2 McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
Snyder, Graham /
Bohbrink, Marshall
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
12 02/28/2019 3 Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
Cadiou, Jean-Pierre /
Bess, Paul
6-1 / 7-6 Paseo(MA)
12 02/28/2019 4 Dietz, Jeff /
Corbellini, Mauro
Muller, Keith /
Stopfer, Pete
6-4 / 7-6 Paseo(MA)
12 02/28/2019   Fiddlesticks(MM) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Purtz, Richard /
Vavrek, Larry
King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
12 02/28/2019 2 Dealy, Ed /
Savage, Stewart
Jackiew, Wayne /
Coupe, Dan
7-6 / 6-2 Fiddlesticks(MM)
12 02/28/2019 3 Whitley, Jeff /
Wright, Jeff
Dendinger, Chuck /
Klutts, Terry
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
12 02/28/2019 4 Usher, James /
Den, Larry
Swaiko, John /
Fruzzetti, Andy
6-4 / 6-3 Fiddlesticks(MM)
12 02/28/2019   Grandezza(RK) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Love, Jay /
Fernald, Bruce
Gilchrist, John /
Huttenlocher, Dave
6-2 / 0-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
12 02/28/2019 2 DeSousa, Rich /
Johansen, Kevin
Greenberg, Mike /
Bouton, David
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(MM)
12 02/28/2019 3 Bajinski, Steve /
Cox, Barrie
Fraser, James /
Fisher, Dave
7-6 / 6-0 Grandezza(RK)
12 02/28/2019 4 Banyard, Leslie /
Simon, Howard
Schultz, Rick /
Melnik, Michael
6-1 / 6-2 Grandezza(RK)
13 03/07/2019   Landings(SM) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Wei, Peter /
Root, Don
Miller, Tug /
Gegen, Lou
6-0 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
13 03/07/2019 2 Maillard, Steve /
Youngquist, Malcolm
Buzzard, Howard /
McMonigle, Randy
6-1 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
13 03/07/2019 3 Peirson, David /
Jenkins, Richard
Bliss, Paul /
Moyer, Clark
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
13 03/07/2019 4 Visci, Larry /
Hutson, Dave
Brown, Frank /
Quinn, Jim
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
13 03/07/2019   ParkMeadow(WJ) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Hackett, Tom /
King, Jim D.
Maroldt, Tom /
Fahey, Mike
6-2 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
13 03/07/2019 2 Coupe, Dan /
Cascio, Steve
Lipor, Gary /
Taylor, Howard
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
13 03/07/2019 3 Dendinger, Chuck /
Klutts, Terry
Terwilliger, Dick /
Whiteman, Ken
7-6 / 6-1 KellyGreens(HT)
13 03/07/2019 4 Jackiew, Wayne /
Yaeger, Jim
McKee, Bob /
Walters, Robert
6-1 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(WJ)
13 03/07/2019   Paseo(MA) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Hurwitz, Jon /
Wood, Richard
Cox, Barrie /
DeSousa, Rich
6-1 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
13 03/07/2019 2 Callaway, Steve /
Bess, Paul
Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
6-2 / 6-1 Grandezza(RK)
13 03/07/2019 3 Muller, Keith /
Snyder, Graham
Banyard, Leslie /
Cook, Charlie
6-4 / 7-5 Grandezza(RK)
13 03/07/2019 4 Davies, Steve /
Pawielski, Mike
Bajinski, Steve /
Levin, Fred
1-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Paseo(MA)
13 03/07/2019   ShadowWood(MM) Fiddlesticks(MM) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Huttenlocher, Dave /
Ritchie, Steve
Purtz, Richard /
Vavrek, Larry
6-4 / 7-6 ShadowWood(MM)
13 03/07/2019 2 Default Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
6-0 / 6-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
13 03/07/2019 3 Default Dealy, Ed /
Savage, Stewart
6-0 / 6-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
13 03/07/2019 4 Default Usher, James /
Den, Larry
6-0 / 6-0 Fiddlesticks(MM)
14 03/14/2019   ParkMeadow(WJ) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
Root, Don /
Wei, Peter
6-2 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(WJ)
14 03/14/2019 2 Cascio, Steve /
Jackiew, Wayne
Visci, Larry /
Whiteis, Tim
6-2 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(WJ)
14 03/14/2019 3 Dendinger, Chuck /
Lauzon, Richard
Jenkins, Richard /
Peirson, David
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
14 03/14/2019 4 Fruzzetti, Andy /
Yaeger, Jim
Maillard, Steve /
Moore, Grover
6-2 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
14 03/14/2019   Grandezza(RK) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Fernald, Bruce /
Love, Jay
Gegen, Lou /
Miller, Tug
6-0 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
14 03/14/2019 2 Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
Buzzard, Howard /
McMonigle, Randy
6-4 / 6-2 Grandezza(RK)
14 03/14/2019 3 Banyard, Leslie /
DeSousa, Rich
Moyer, Clark /
Dietz, Jeff
6-4 / 6-3 Grandezza(RK)
14 03/14/2019 4 Cox, Barrie /
Cook, Charlie
Brown, Frank /
Lawrence, Larry
6-1 / 6-4 Grandezza(RK)
14 03/14/2019   KellyGreens(HT) ShadowWood(MM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Willett, Brian /
Maroldt, Tom
Default 6-0 / 6-0 KellyGreens(HT)
14 03/14/2019 2 Lipor, Gary /
Fahey, Mike
Default 6-0 / 6-0 KellyGreens(HT)
14 03/14/2019 3 Taylor, Howard /
Walters, Robert
Default 6-0 / 6-0 KellyGreens(HT)
14 03/14/2019 4 Terwilliger, Dick /
McKee, Bob
Default 6-0 / 6-0 KellyGreens(HT)
14 03/14/2019   Fiddlesticks(MM) Paseo(MA) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Purtz, Richard /
Savage, Stewart
Hayden, Steve /
Hurwitz, Jon
6-4 / 6-3 Paseo(MA)
14 03/14/2019 2 Dealy, Ed /
Vavrek, Larry
Wood, Richard /
Callaway, Steve
6-3 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
14 03/14/2019 3 Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
Davies, Steve /
Muller, Keith
6-2 / 6-2 Paseo(MA)
14 03/14/2019 4 Usher, James /
Den, Larry
Snyder, Graham /
Bohbrink, Marshall
6-4 / 6-2 Fiddlesticks(MM)