2018

2017

2016


2018 Match Results for Red Flight D

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018   Beachview(SK) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Aldrich, Donald /
Kuberski, Steve
Brown, Glenn /
Kauffman, Jack
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
1 11/15/2018 2 Twombly, Mark /
Richards, Peter
Healy, Mike /
Kingery, Don
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
1 11/15/2018 3 Ream, Rich /
Gaggin, Dave
Van Pelt, Joop /
Morris, Kirk
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
1 11/15/2018 4 Jerrett, Steve /
Nelson, Jerry
Patterson, Jack /
MacTaggart, Bob
6-2 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
1 11/15/2018   PelicanPreserve(RS) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Morstadt, Bill /
Keim, Alan
Balderra, Marcello /
Deardon, Craig
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
1 11/15/2018 2 Bryan, David /
Lennox, Paul
Selvidio, Louis /
Borchert, William
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
1 11/15/2018 3 Korte, Mike /
Scott, Richard
Greenberg, Arthur /
Bodnar, Miro
6-1 / 6-4 Plantation(AG)
1 11/15/2018 4 Zlock, Carl /
Crawford, Ted
Thomas, John /
Joswick, Gene
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
1 11/15/2018   HeronsGlen(LB) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Koehn, Brian /
Silverstein, Harry
Pollock, John /
Hancox, Steve
6-4 / 6-1 HeronsGlen(LB)
1 11/15/2018 2 Blood, Lester /
Brogan, Steve
Mayoras, Mike /
Karofsky, Peter
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
1 11/15/2018 3 Bunch, Bruce /
Keesling, Dan
Sullivan, Scott /
Buisch, Bill
6-2 / 7-6 HeronsGlen(LB)
1 11/15/2018 4 Hahn, Hubert /
Olsen, Carl
King, Jim /
Brown, Richard W.
6-2 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(RE)
1 11/15/2018   Legends(TS) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/15/2018 1 Duddleston, Don /
Ruther, Paul
Coats, Jim /
Vitch, Andy
6-2 / 7-6 Legends(TS)
1 11/15/2018 2 Jarvis, Tom /
Simon, Robert
Cagnoli, Joe /
Odle, Clyde
6-2 / 7-6 Lexington(TP)
1 11/15/2018 3 Lee, Bob /
Peel, Jerry
Arnold, Dave /
Arseneau, Dave
6-0 / 6-3 Legends(TS)
1 11/15/2018 4 Bishop, Ben /
Meckley, Merv
Avery, Chuck /
Smith, Norm
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
2 11/29/2018   Plantation(AG) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Balderra, Marcello /
Bodnar, Miro
Kuberski, Steve /
Williams, Kirk Jr.
6-3 / 7-6 Plantation(AG)
2 11/29/2018 2 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Twombly, Mark /
Richards, Peter
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
2 11/29/2018 3 Borchert, William /
Freed, Michael
Turner, Wayne /
Aldrich, Donald
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
2 11/29/2018 4 Brookover, Jim /
Moran, Bill
Ream, Rich /
Nelson, Jerry
6-3 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
2 11/29/2018   CapeCoral(JC) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Brown, Glenn /
Pefley, Mike
Koehn, Brian /
Silverstein, Harry
6-1 / 6-1 HeronsGlen(LB)
2 11/29/2018 2 Healy, Mike /
Hallman, Dan
Brogan, Steve /
Blood, Lester
7-5 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
2 11/29/2018 3 MacTaggart, Bob /
Van Pelt, Joop
Evans, Nile /
Keesling, Dan
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
2 11/29/2018 4 Kingery, Don /
Rogers, Tony
Nikolausson, Anders /
Rabb, Dan
6-4 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
2 11/29/2018   Lexington(TP) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Evans, Don /
Waiz, Dusty
Lennox, Paul /
Korte, Mike
7-5 / 6-4 Lexington(TP)
2 11/29/2018 2 Cagnoli, Joe /
Vitch, Andy
Scott, Richard /
Crawford, Ted
6-4 / 6-2 Lexington(TP)
2 11/29/2018 3 Odle, Clyde /
Arseneau, Dave
Hanna, Tom /
Zych, Tom
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
2 11/29/2018 4 Clark, John /
Avery, Chuck
Bryan, David /
Force, Dick
6-2 / 6-2 Lexington(TP)
2 11/29/2018   GulfHarbour(RE) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/29/2018 1 Pollock, John /
Hancox, Steve
Jarvis, Tom /
Ruther, Paul
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
2 11/29/2018 2 Mayoras, Mike /
Karofsky, Peter
Simon, Robert /
Lee, Bob
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
2 11/29/2018 3 King, Jim /
Brown, Richard W.
Edmonds, Tim /
Schettino, Tom
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
2 11/29/2018 4 Fox, Rich /
Sullivan, Scott
Chandler, John /
Nelson, Ralph
6-2 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(RE)
3 12/06/2018   Beachview(SK) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Richards, Peter
Silverstein, Harry /
Koehn, Brian
6-2 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(LB)
3 12/06/2018 2 Aldrich, Donald /
Turner, Wayne
Evans, Nile /
Brogan, Steve
7-5 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(LB)
3 12/06/2018 3 Ream, Rich /
Gaggin, Dave
Bunch, Bruce /
Keesling, Dan
6-4 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(LB)
3 12/06/2018 4 Jerrett, Steve /
Nelson, Jerry
Nikolausson, Anders /
Hahn, Hubert
6-0 / 6-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
3 12/06/2018   Plantation(AG) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Bodnar, Miro /
Borchert, William
Waiz, Dusty /
Evans, Don
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
3 12/06/2018 2 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Vitch, Andy /
Coats, Jim
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
3 12/06/2018 3 Shallcross, Steve /
Murphy, Steve
Odle, Clyde /
Arseneau, Dave
7-6 / 6-3 Lexington(TP)
3 12/06/2018 4 Brookover, Jim /
Moran, Bill
Smith, Norm /
Avery, Chuck
6-1 / 6-4 Plantation(AG)
3 12/06/2018   Legends(TS) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Kauffman, Jack /
Pefley, Mike
6-1 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
3 12/06/2018 2 Lee, Bob /
Simon, Robert
Hallman, Dan /
Kingery, Don
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
3 12/06/2018 3 Bishop, Ben /
Jarvis, Tom
Morris, Kirk /
Van Pelt, Joop
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
3 12/06/2018 4 Lada, Bob /
Meckley, Merv
MacTaggart, Bob /
Fisher, Glen
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
3 12/06/2018   PelicanPreserve(RS) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/06/2018 1 Lennox, Paul /
Korte, Mike
Hancox, Steve /
Pollock, John
6-4 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
3 12/06/2018 2 Morstadt, Bill /
Trebich, Jeff
Mayoras, Mike /
Karofsky, Peter
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
3 12/06/2018 3 Bryan, David /
Hibner, Dale
Brown, Richard W. /
King, Jim
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
3 12/06/2018 4 Zych, Tom /
Scott, Richard
Pettracco, John /
Buisch, Bill
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
4 12/13/2018   Lexington(TP) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Evans, Don /
Coats, Jim
Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
4 12/13/2018 2 Cagnoli, Joe /
Odle, Clyde
Schwegler, Tom /
Aldrich, Donald
6-1 / 6-0 Lexington(TP)
4 12/13/2018 3 Clark, John /
Arnold, Dave
Jerrett, Steve /
Ream, Rich
7-6 / 6-2 Lexington(TP)
4 12/13/2018 4 Avery, Chuck /
Smith, Norm
Nelson, Jerry /
Childers, Lee
6-0 / 6-2 Lexington(TP)
4 12/13/2018   HeronsGlen(LB) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Silverstein, Harry /
Koehn, Brian
Ruther, Paul /
Duddleston, Don
6-2 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(LB)
4 12/13/2018 2 Evans, Nile /
Keesling, Dan
Lee, Bob /
Schettino, Tom
6-4 / 6-2 Legends(TS)
4 12/13/2018 3 Bunch, Bruce /
Hahn, Hubert
Edmonds, Tim /
Chandler, John
6-0 / 6-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
4 12/13/2018 4 Rabb, Dan /
Olsen, Carl
Nelson, Ralph /
Simon, Robert
6-0 / 6-0 Legends(TS)
4 12/13/2018   GulfHarbour(RE) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Pollock, John /
Hancox, Steve
Balderra, Marcello /
Bodnar, Miro
6-0 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
4 12/13/2018 2 Karofsky, Peter /
Sullivan, Scott
Borchert, William /
Deardon, Craig
6-3 / 6-4 Plantation(AG)
4 12/13/2018 3 Buisch, Bill /
Wilzbach, Mark
Moran, Bill /
Murphy, Steve
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
4 12/13/2018 4 Fox, Rich /
Pettracco, John
Thomas, John /
Freed, Michael
6-2 / 7-5 Plantation(AG)
4 12/13/2018   CapeCoral(JC) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/13/2018 1 Brown, Glenn /
Kauffman, Jack
Bryan, David /
Lennox, Paul
6-0 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
4 12/13/2018 2 Hallman, Dan /
Healy, Mike
Scott, Richard /
Hanna, Tom
6-1 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
4 12/13/2018 3 Fisher, Glen /
Miller, Gary
Morstadt, Bill /
Trebich, Jeff
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
4 12/13/2018 4 Morris, Kirk /
Van Pelt, Joop
Hibner, Dale /
Force, Dick
6-2 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
5 01/10/2019   Beachview(SK) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Kuberski, Steve /
Williams, Kirk Jr.
Jarvis, Tom /
Ruther, Paul
6-4 / 6-2 Beachview(SK)
5 01/10/2019 2 Schwegler, Tom /
Aldrich, Donald
Lee, Bob /
Schettino, Tom
7-5 / 6-3 Legends(TS)
5 01/10/2019 3 Turner, Wayne /
Gale, Walt
Duddleston, Don /
Meeks, Bob
6-4 / 7-5 Legends(TS)
5 01/10/2019 4 Nelson, Jerry /
Ream, Rich
Lada, Bob /
Meckley, Merv
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
5 01/10/2019   Lexington(TP) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Coats, Jim /
Odle, Clyde
Pollock, John /
Hancox, Steve
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
5 01/10/2019 2 Cagnoli, Joe /
Vitch, Andy
Karofsky, Peter /
Mayoras, Mike
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
5 01/10/2019 3 Evans, Don /
Arnold, Dave
Sullivan, Scott /
Brown, Richard W.
7-5 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
5 01/10/2019 4 Arseneau, Dave /
Smith, Norm
Buisch, Bill /
King, Jim
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
5 01/10/2019   PelicanPreserve(RS) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Crawford, Ted /
Zych, Tom
Koehn, Brian /
Freimanis, Peter
6-0 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(LB)
5 01/10/2019 2 Bartolomeo, Rob /
Korte, Mike
Blood, Lester /
Brogan, Steve
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
5 01/10/2019 3 Lennox, Paul /
Morstadt, Bill
Evans, Nile /
Keesling, Dan
6-4 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(LB)
5 01/10/2019 4 Trebich, Jeff /
Keim, Alan
Bunch, Bruce /
Rabb, Dan
7-6 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
5 01/10/2019   Plantation(AG) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/10/2019 1 Balderra, Marcello /
Bodnar, Miro
Brown, Glenn /
Kauffman, Jack
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
5 01/10/2019 2 Borchert, William /
Deardon, Craig
Hallman, Dan /
Healy, Mike
0-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
5 01/10/2019 3 Greenberg, Arthur /
Murphy, Steve
Miller, Gary /
Kingery, Don
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
5 01/10/2019 4 Freed, Michael /
Wahle, Dan
Fisher, Glen /
MacTaggart, Bob
7-5 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
6 01/17/2019   GulfHarbour(RE) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Hancox, Steve /
Pollock, John
Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
6-1 / 6-3 Beachview(SK)
6 01/17/2019 2 Sullivan, Scott /
Brown, Richard W.
Aldrich, Donald /
Schwegler, Tom
6-0 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
6 01/17/2019 3 Buisch, Bill /
Wilzbach, Mark
Turner, Wayne /
Hopkins, Doug
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
6 01/17/2019 4 Fox, Rich /
Pettracco, John
Ream, Rich /
Nelson, Jerry
6-3 / 6-1 Beachview(SK)
6 01/17/2019   Legends(TS) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Bartolomeo, Rob /
Morstadt, Bill
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
6 01/17/2019 2 Lee, Bob /
Simon, Robert
Scott, Richard /
Bryan, David
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(TS)
6 01/17/2019 3 Bishop, Ben /
Edmonds, Tim
Keim, Alan /
Zych, Tom
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(RS)
6 01/17/2019 4 Chandler, John /
Nelson, Ralph
Zlock, Carl /
Force, Dick
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(RS)
6 01/17/2019   CapeCoral(JC) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Kauffman, Jack /
Pefley, Mike
Arnold, Dave /
Rice, Mont
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
6 01/17/2019 2 Kingery, Don /
Healy, Mike
Vitch, Andy /
Cagnoli, Joe
7-6 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
6 01/17/2019 3 Hallman, Dan /
Miller, Gary
Odle, Clyde /
Arseneau, Dave
6-0 / 6-3 CapeCoral(JC)
6 01/17/2019 4 Patterson, Jack /
Van Pelt, Joop
Smith, Norm /
Clark, John
6-2 / 7-5 CapeCoral(JC)
6 01/17/2019   HeronsGlen(LB) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/17/2019 1 Freimanis, Peter /
Koehn, Brian
Bodnar, Miro /
Balderra, Marcello
6-4 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(LB)
6 01/17/2019 2 Blood, Lester /
Brogan, Steve
Borchert, William /
Brookover, Jim
6-2 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
6 01/17/2019 3 Bunch, Bruce /
Evans, Nile
Greenberg, Arthur /
Moran, Bill
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
6 01/17/2019 4 Olsen, Carl /
Rabb, Dan
Simeone, Joe /
Wahle, Dan
6-0 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
7 01/24/2019   Beachview(SK) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
Bartolomeo, Rob /
Scott, Richard
6-2 / 6-0 Beachview(SK)
7 01/24/2019 2 Schwegler, Tom /
Twombly, Mark
Morstadt, Bill /
Keim, Alan
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
7 01/24/2019 3 Aldrich, Donald /
Turner, Wayne
Trebich, Jeff /
Crawford, Ted
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
7 01/24/2019 4 Ream, Rich /
Gale, Walt
Zlock, Carl /
Bryan, David
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(RS)
7 01/24/2019   GulfHarbour(RE) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Hancox, Steve /
Mayoras, Mike
Kauffman, Jack /
Pefley, Mike
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
7 01/24/2019 2 Karofsky, Peter /
Sullivan, Scott
Hallman, Dan /
Healy, Mike
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
7 01/24/2019 3 Brown, Richard W. /
Buisch, Bill
Brown, Glenn /
Fisher, Glen
6-2 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
7 01/24/2019 4 Fox, Rich /
Wilzbach, Mark
MacTaggart, Bob /
Morris, Kirk
6-4 / 6-0 CapeCoral(JC)
7 01/24/2019   Plantation(AG) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Bodnar, Miro /
Deardon, Craig
Peel, Jerry /
Jarvis, Tom
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
7 01/24/2019 2 Borchert, William /
Thomas, John
Lee, Bob /
Simon, Robert
6-1 / 7-6 Plantation(AG)
7 01/24/2019 3 Freed, Michael /
Moran, Bill
Edmonds, Tim /
Bishop, Ben
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
7 01/24/2019 4 Wahle, Dan /
Greenberg, Arthur
Nelson, Ralph /
Meeks, Bob
6-1 / 6-0 Plantation(AG)
7 01/24/2019   Lexington(TP) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/24/2019 1 Evans, Don /
Rice, Mont
Koehn, Brian /
Freimanis, Peter
6-3 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(LB)
7 01/24/2019 2 Boyle, Bill /
Doolittle, Carter
Blood, Lester /
Brogan, Steve
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
7 01/24/2019 3 Coats, Jim /
Vitch, Andy
Keesling, Dan /
Bunch, Bruce
6-1 / 6-4 Lexington(TP)
7 01/24/2019 4 Avery, Chuck /
Cagnoli, Joe
Hahn, Hubert /
Nikolausson, Anders
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
8 01/31/2019   CapeCoral(JC) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Kauffman, Jack /
Pefley, Mike
Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(JC)
8 01/31/2019 2 Hallman, Dan /
Kingery, Don
Aldrich, Donald /
Schwegler, Tom
0-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
8 01/31/2019 3 Brown, Glenn /
Fisher, Glen
Kronfeld, Joel /
Jerrett, Steve
6-1 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
8 01/31/2019 4 Morris, Kirk /
Van Pelt, Joop
Ream, Rich /
Nelson, Jerry
5-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
8 01/31/2019   Plantation(AG) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Bodnar, Miro /
Selvidio, Louis
Zlock, Carl /
Crawford, Ted
6-0 / 7-6 Plantation(AG)
8 01/31/2019 2 Deardon, Craig /
Thomas, John
Morstadt, Bill /
Hibner, Dale
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
8 01/31/2019 3 Balderra, Marcello /
Murphy, Steve
Bartolomeo, Rob /
Korte, Mike
6-3 / 6-4 Plantation(AG)
8 01/31/2019 4 Brookover, Jim /
Freed, Michael
Zych, Tom /
Force, Dick
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation(AG)
8 01/31/2019   GulfHarbour(RE) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Buisch, Bill /
Karofsky, Peter
Koehn, Brian /
Freimanis, Peter
6-2 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(LB)
8 01/31/2019 2 Mayoras, Mike /
Brown, Richard W.
Brogan, Steve /
Keesling, Dan
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
8 01/31/2019 3 Edelman, Richard /
Donegan, Bill
Bunch, Bruce /
Olsen, Carl
6-3 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(LB)
8 01/31/2019 4 Wilzbach, Mark /
Fox, Rich
Nikolausson, Anders /
Rabb, Dan
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
8 01/31/2019   Lexington(TP) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/31/2019 1 Coats, Jim /
Rice, Mont
Peel, Jerry /
Lee, Bob
6-3 / 6-0 Lexington(TP)
8 01/31/2019 2 Boyle, Bill /
Vitch, Andy
Edmonds, Tim /
Jarvis, Tom
6-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
8 01/31/2019 3 Cagnoli, Joe /
Odle, Clyde
Chandler, John /
Nelson, Ralph
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
8 01/31/2019 4 Clark, John /
Avery, Chuck
Lada, Bob /
Meeks, Bob
6-1 / 6-2 Lexington(TP)
9 02/07/2019   Beachview(SK) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
Balderra, Marcello /
Deardon, Craig
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
9 02/07/2019 2 Twombly, Mark /
Richards, Peter
Thomas, John /
Borchert, William
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
9 02/07/2019 3 Aldrich, Donald /
Schwegler, Tom
Greenberg, Arthur /
Murphy, Steve
7-5 / 6-4 Plantation(AG)
9 02/07/2019 4 Turner, Wayne /
Ream, Rich
Brookover, Jim /
Moran, Bill
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
9 02/07/2019   HeronsGlen(LB) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Freimanis, Peter /
Koehn, Brian
Kauffman, Jack /
Pefley, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(LB)
9 02/07/2019 2 Brogan, Steve /
Evans, Nile
Healy, Mike /
Kingery, Don
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
9 02/07/2019 3 Keesling, Dan /
Bunch, Bruce
Brown, Glenn /
Fisher, Glen
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(JC)
9 02/07/2019 4 Nikolausson, Anders /
Rabb, Dan
Hallman, Dan /
Patterson, Jack
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
9 02/07/2019   PelicanPreserve(RS) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Keim, Alan /
Trebich, Jeff
Coats, Jim /
Rice, Mont
6-2 / 6-4 Lexington(TP)
9 02/07/2019 2 Korte, Mike /
Scott, Richard
Boyle, Bill /
Vitch, Andy
6-3 / 7-5 Lexington(TP)
9 02/07/2019 3 Lennox, Paul /
Bryan, David
Evans, Don /
Clark, John
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(RS)
9 02/07/2019 4 Zych, Tom /
Hibner, Dale
Arseneau, Dave /
Avery, Chuck
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
9 02/07/2019   Legends(TS) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/07/2019 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Mayoras, Mike /
Hancox, Steve
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
9 02/07/2019 2 Edmonds, Tim /
Jarvis, Tom
Karofsky, Peter /
Sullivan, Scott
6-0 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
9 02/07/2019 3 Chandler, John /
Bishop, Ben
Brown, Richard W. /
Buisch, Bill
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
9 02/07/2019 4 Meckley, Merv /
Meeks, Bob
Wilzbach, Mark /
Edelman, Richard
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
10 02/14/2019   HeronsGlen(LB) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Koehn, Brian /
Freimanis, Peter
Kuberski, Steve /
Williams, Kirk Jr.
6-4 / 7-6 HeronsGlen(LB)
10 02/14/2019 2 Brogan, Steve /
Evans, Nile
Richards, Peter /
Schwegler, Tom
6-2 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(LB)
10 02/14/2019 3 Bunch, Bruce /
Keesling, Dan
Aldrich, Donald /
Gaggin, Dave
6-0 / 6-1 HeronsGlen(LB)
10 02/14/2019 4 Blood, Lester /
Nikolausson, Anders
Default 6-0 / 6-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
10 02/14/2019   Lexington(TP) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Coats, Jim /
Rice, Mont
Balderra, Marcello /
Deardon, Craig
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
10 02/14/2019 2 Boyle, Bill /
Doolittle, Carter
Moran, Bill /
Murphy, Steve
6-3 / 6-1 Lexington(TP)
10 02/14/2019 3 Vitch, Andy /
Cagnoli, Joe
Borchert, William /
Brookover, Jim
6-3 / 6-4 Lexington(TP)
10 02/14/2019 4 Smith, Norm /
Arseneau, Dave
Thomas, John /
Shallcross, Steve
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
10 02/14/2019   CapeCoral(JC) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Brown, Glenn /
Pefley, Mike
Lee, Bob /
Ruther, Paul
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
10 02/14/2019 2 Kingery, Don /
Healy, Mike
Chandler, John /
Lada, Bob
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
10 02/14/2019 3 MacTaggart, Bob /
Patterson, Jack
Bishop, Ben /
Jarvis, Tom
6-1 / 6-3 Legends(TS)
10 02/14/2019 4 Morris, Kirk /
Van Pelt, Joop
Meckley, Merv /
Meeks, Bob
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
10 02/14/2019   GulfHarbour(RE) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/14/2019 1 Hancox, Steve /
Pollock, John
Crawford, Ted /
Force, Dick
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(RE)
10 02/14/2019 2 Brown, Richard W. /
Mayoras, Mike
Bartolomeo, Rob /
Morstadt, Bill
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
10 02/14/2019 3 Sullivan, Scott /
Karofsky, Peter
Lennox, Paul /
Bryan, David
7-5 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
10 02/14/2019 4 King, Jim /
Fox, Rich
Scott, Richard /
Zlock, Carl
6-4 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(RS)
11 02/21/2019   Beachview(SK) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
Coats, Jim /
Rice, Mont
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
11 02/21/2019 2 Richards, Peter /
Twombly, Mark
Boyle, Bill /
Doolittle, Carter
6-3 / 6-2 Lexington(TP)
11 02/21/2019 3 Aldrich, Donald /
Schwegler, Tom
Vitch, Andy /
Cagnoli, Joe
7-5 / 6-3 Lexington(TP)
11 02/21/2019 4 Kronfeld, Joel /
Nelson, Jerry
Arnold, Dave /
Clark, John
6-1 / 6-0 Lexington(TP)
11 02/21/2019   Legends(TS) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Koehn, Brian /
Freimanis, Peter
6-1 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
11 02/21/2019 2 Lee, Bob /
Jarvis, Tom
Brogan, Steve /
Blood, Lester
7-6 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
11 02/21/2019 3 Lada, Bob /
Edmonds, Tim
Evans, Nile /
Hahn, Hubert
6-4 / 6-2 Legends(TS)
11 02/21/2019 4 Meeks, Bob /
Nelson, Ralph
Bunch, Bruce /
Nikolausson, Anders
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
11 02/21/2019   Plantation(AG) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Deardon, Craig /
Murphy, Steve
Pollock, John /
Mayoras, Mike
6-2 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(RE)
11 02/21/2019 2 Borchert, William /
Thomas, John
Hancox, Steve /
Sullivan, Scott
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
11 02/21/2019 3 Greenberg, Arthur /
Moran, Bill
Wilzbach, Mark /
Donegan, Bill
6-1 / 6-1 Plantation(AG)
11 02/21/2019 4 Brookover, Jim /
Wahle, Dan
Fox, Rich /
Brown, Richard W.
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
11 02/21/2019   PelicanPreserve(RS) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/21/2019 1 Lennox, Paul /
Hanna, Tom
Brown, Glenn /
Kauffman, Jack
6-1 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
11 02/21/2019 2 Crawford, Ted /
Hibner, Dale
Kingery, Don /
Healy, Mike
6-2 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
11 02/21/2019 3 Morstadt, Bill /
Bartolomeo, Rob
Fisher, Glen /
Hallman, Dan
6-3 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
11 02/21/2019 4 Keim, Alan /
Korte, Mike
Van Pelt, Joop /
MacTaggart, Bob
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
12 02/28/2019   Legends(TS) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Twombly, Mark
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
12 02/28/2019 2 Schettino, Tom /
Lee, Bob
Richards, Peter /
Aldrich, Donald
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
12 02/28/2019 3 Bishop, Ben /
Chandler, John
Gaggin, Dave /
Nelson, Jerry
6-0 / 6-2 Legends(TS)
12 02/28/2019 4 Lada, Bob /
Nelson, Ralph
Ream, Rich /
Schwegler, Tom
6-2 / 6-4 Beachview(SK)
12 02/28/2019   GulfHarbour(RE) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Sullivan, Scott /
Mayoras, Mike
Coats, Jim /
Doolittle, Carter
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
12 02/28/2019 2 Karofsky, Peter /
Hancox, Steve
Evans, Don /
Rice, Mont
6-2 / 6-4 Lexington(TP)
12 02/28/2019 3 Buisch, Bill /
Brown, Richard W.
Vitch, Andy /
Arseneau, Dave
6-2 / 6-4 Lexington(TP)
12 02/28/2019 4 Wilzbach, Mark /
Edelman, Richard
Smith, Norm /
Avery, Chuck
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
12 02/28/2019   HeronsGlen(LB) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Koehn, Brian /
Brogan, Steve
Force, Dick /
Hibner, Dale
6-1 / 6-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
12 02/28/2019 2 Blood, Lester /
Evans, Nile
Bartolomeo, Rob /
Morstadt, Bill
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
12 02/28/2019 3 Bunch, Bruce /
Hahn, Hubert
Korte, Mike /
Lennox, Paul
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
12 02/28/2019 4 Olsen, Carl /
Rabb, Dan
Zlock, Carl /
Zych, Tom
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
12 02/28/2019   CapeCoral(JC) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/28/2019 1 Kauffman, Jack /
Fisher, Glen
Borchert, William /
Balderra, Marcello
6-3 / 6-0 CapeCoral(JC)
12 02/28/2019 2 Healy, Mike /
Kingery, Don
Deardon, Craig /
Moran, Bill
6-2 / 6-0 Plantation(AG)
12 02/28/2019 3 Hallman, Dan /
MacTaggart, Bob
Thomas, John /
Shallcross, Steve
6-2 / 7-5 CapeCoral(JC)
12 02/28/2019 4 Morris, Kirk /
Senst , Tom
Simeone, Joe /
Freed, Michael
6-2 / 6-0 CapeCoral(JC)
13 03/07/2019   Beachview(SK) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
Hancox, Steve /
Pollock, John
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
13 03/07/2019 2 Richards, Peter /
Twombly, Mark
Mayoras, Mike /
Sullivan, Scott
6-1 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
13 03/07/2019 3 Aldrich, Donald /
Schwegler, Tom
Karofsky, Peter /
Brown, Richard W.
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
13 03/07/2019 4 Nelson, Jerry /
Ream, Rich
Donegan, Bill /
Edelman, Richard
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
13 03/07/2019   PelicanPreserve(RS) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Bartolomeo, Rob /
Morstadt, Bill
Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
13 03/07/2019 2 Lennox, Paul /
Korte, Mike
Lada, Bob /
Schettino, Tom
6-1 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(RS)
13 03/07/2019 3 Keim, Alan /
Zlock, Carl
Jarvis, Tom /
Chandler, John
7-6 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(RS)
13 03/07/2019 4 Zych, Tom /
Hibner, Dale
Bishop, Ben /
Meeks, Bob
6-4 / 6-4 Legends(TS)
13 03/07/2019   Lexington(TP) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Evans, Don /
Coats, Jim
Brown, Glenn /
Kauffman, Jack
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
13 03/07/2019 2 Cagnoli, Joe /
Vitch, Andy
Healy, Mike /
Pefley, Mike
6-2 / 7-5 CapeCoral(JC)
13 03/07/2019 3 Boyle, Bill /
Odle, Clyde
Hallman, Dan /
Fisher, Glen
6-2 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
13 03/07/2019 4 Clark, John /
Arnold, Dave
Kingery, Don /
Rogers, Tony
6-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
13 03/07/2019   Plantation(AG) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/07/2019 1 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Brogan, Steve /
Koehn, Brian
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
13 03/07/2019 2 Moran, Bill /
Wahle, Dan
Blood, Lester /
Evans, Nile
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Plantation(AG)
13 03/07/2019 3 Freed, Michael /
Simeone, Joe
Bunch, Bruce /
Keesling, Dan
6-0 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(LB)
13 03/07/2019 4 Shallcross, Steve /
Clayton, Jim
Olsen, Carl /
Nikolausson, Anders
7-6 / 7-5 HeronsGlen(LB)
14 03/14/2019   PelicanPreserve(RS) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Korte, Mike /
Lennox, Paul
Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
14 03/14/2019 2 Bryan, David /
Keim, Alan
Aldrich, Donald /
Richards, Peter
6-3 / 6-2 Beachview(SK)
14 03/14/2019 3 Scott, Richard /
Zlock, Carl
Jerrett, Steve /
Gaggin, Dave
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(RS)
14 03/14/2019 4 Zych, Tom /
Crawford, Ted
Ream, Rich /
Nelson, Jerry
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(RS)
14 03/14/2019   CapeCoral(JC) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Brown, Glenn /
Pefley, Mike
Hancox, Steve /
Pollock, John
7-6 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
14 03/14/2019 2 Van Pelt, Joop /
Healy, Mike
Mayoras, Mike /
Sullivan, Scott
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(RE)
14 03/14/2019 3 MacTaggart, Bob /
Kingery, Don
Karofsky, Peter /
Brown, Richard W.
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
14 03/14/2019 4 Morris, Kirk /
Senst , Tom
Fox, Rich /
Wilzbach, Mark
7-5 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
14 03/14/2019   Legends(TS) Plantation(AG) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Deardon, Craig /
Thomas, John
6-2 / 6-3 Plantation(AG)
14 03/14/2019 2 Edmonds, Tim /
Lee, Bob
Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
7-6 / 7-6 Legends(TS)
14 03/14/2019 3 Lada, Bob /
Schettino, Tom
Moran, Bill /
Freed, Michael
6-4 / 6-4 Plantation(AG)
14 03/14/2019 4 Meckley, Merv /
Nelson, Ralph
Brookover, Jim /
Borchert, William
1-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
14 03/14/2019   HeronsGlen(LB) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/14/2019 1 Koehn, Brian /
Keesling, Dan
Boyle, Bill /
Evans, Don
6-3 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
14 03/14/2019 2 Brogan, Steve /
Blood, Lester
Cagnoli, Joe /
Arseneau, Dave
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
14 03/14/2019 3 Bunch, Bruce /
Evans, Nile
Clark, John /
Arnold, Dave
6-2 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
14 03/14/2019 4 Nikolausson, Anders /
Rabb, Dan
Smith, Norm /
Vitch, Andy
6-1 / 6-1 Lexington(TP)