2018

2017

2016


2018 Match Results for White Flight A

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018   CypressLakes(MC) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Lima, Manny /
Mostacero, Carlito
Feldmann, Bob /
Schmeer, Mark
3-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
1 11/12/2018 2 Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
Neal, Webber /
Balistreri, Ted
6-3 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
1 11/12/2018 3 Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
Sproule, Ben /
Crow, Gerry
6-2 / 7-6 Colonial(WN)
1 11/12/2018 4 Jensen, Ted /
Guenther, Bernie
Gab, Dick /
Doyle, Patrick
6-2 / 6-3 Colonial(WN)
1 11/12/2018   Landings(MT) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Miller, Bryan /
Bostetter, Jon
Edwards, Andy /
Wiley, Jack
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
1 11/12/2018 2 Settlemire, Larry /
Suter, Rick
Poudrette, Alain /
Youmans, Todd
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
1 11/12/2018 3 Turnbull, Mark /
Coolman, Jeff
Meyer, Steven /
Piper, Doug
1-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
1 11/12/2018 4 Moline, Craig /
Willis, Jim
Mahoney, Mike /
Reichwein, John
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
1 11/12/2018   ShadowWood(TR) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Lucke, Dan /
Vath, Rich
Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
6-2 / 7-5
Retired
ShadowWood(TR)
1 11/12/2018 2 Schwartz, Joel /
Paquette, Mike
Eggler, Fred /
Peddycord, John
6-1 / 6-2
Retired
Lexington(SO)
1 11/12/2018 3 Romanovich, Tony /
Sikorski, Ed
Seiler, Hans /
May, Bill
6-2 / 6-0
Retired
Lexington(SO)
1 11/12/2018 4 Szymczak, Bob /
Wagschal, Rolf
Muth, Mike /
Oldham, Steve
6-1 / 6-1 Lexington(SO)
1 11/12/2018   LighthouseBay(AE) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Spadaro, Joe /
Silliman, Woody
Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-1 / 6-2 LighthouseBay(AE)
1 11/12/2018 2 Bensmiller, Henry /
Power, Ed
Demartis, Zeke /
Hindelong, John
7-5 / 6-2 LighthouseBay(AE)
1 11/12/2018 3 Erlenheim, Al /
Lukow, Myles
Keeley, Greg /
Full, Jim
6-4 / 7-6 PelicanLanding(TS)
1 11/12/2018 4 Drohan, John /
Betcher, Hank
Ballard, Tom /
Kowalchyk, Alan
7-5 / 7-6 PelicanLanding(TS)
2 11/26/2018   Verandah(SN) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Edwards, Andy /
Gardner, Lee
Lima, Manny /
Mostacero, Carlito
6-3 / 7-5 CypressLakes(MC)
2 11/26/2018 2 Burnett, Jeff /
Enguita, George
Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
6-3 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
2 11/26/2018 3 Meyer, Steven /
Poudrette, Alain
Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
7-5 / 6-1 CypressLakes(MC)
2 11/26/2018 4 Jordan, Jeff /
Nixon, Sam
Jensen, Ted /
Guenther, Bernie
6-4 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
2 11/26/2018   Colonial(WN) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Balistreri, Ted /
Schmeer, Mark
Vath, Rich /
Lucke, Dan
6-4 / 6-4 Colonial(WN)
2 11/26/2018 2 Sproule, Ben /
Hanna, Kevin
Cooney, Joe /
Stitchberry, Tom
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
2 11/26/2018 3 Neal, Webber /
Prange, Bob
Romanovich, Tony /
Baker, Bud
0-6 / 7-5 / 1-0
Retired
ShadowWood(TR)
2 11/26/2018 4 Vollmer, Chas /
Miller, Eric
London, Tony /
Rutledge, Bob
6-0 / 6-0 Colonial(WN)
2 11/26/2018   PelicanLanding(TS) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Miller, Bryan /
Bostetter, Jon
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
2 11/26/2018 2 Hindelong, John /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Coolman, Jeff /
Suter, Rick
7-6 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
2 11/26/2018 3 Robbins, Ralph /
Full, Jim
Gagen, Geoff /
Willis, Jim
6-0 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
2 11/26/2018 4 Ballard, Tom /
Werner, Jennings
Pipher, Don /
Cochran, Bud
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
2 11/26/2018   Lexington(SO) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Eggler, Fred /
Peddycord, John
Bensmiller, Henry /
Silliman, Woody
6-2 / 6-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
2 11/26/2018 2 Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
Power, Ed /
LaFrenere, Jim
6-1 / 6-3 LighthouseBay(AE)
2 11/26/2018 3 Seiler, Hans /
May, Bill
Erlenheim, Al /
Lukow, Myles
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
2 11/26/2018 4 Muth, Mike /
Nolan, Mike
Drohan, John /
Betcher, Hank
6-0 / 6-2 Lexington(SO)
3 12/03/2018   CypressLakes(MC) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Lima, Manny /
Gaines, Kevin
Cooney, Joe /
Stitchberry, Tom
6-3 / 0-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(TR)
3 12/03/2018 2 Broder, Chris /
Franta, John
Lucke, Dan /
Paquette, Mike
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
3 12/03/2018 3 Mostacero, Carlito /
Guenther, Bernie
Schwartz, Joel /
Douglas, Bill
6-1 / 6-1 CypressLakes(MC)
3 12/03/2018 4 Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
Sikorski, Ed /
London, Tony
6-2 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
3 12/03/2018   Verandah(SN) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Gardner, Lee /
Piper, Doug
Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
3 12/03/2018 2 Enguita, George /
Burnett, Jeff
Ferris, Ted /
Howitt, Mike
6-3 / 6-1 Verandah(SN)
3 12/03/2018 3 Jordan, Jeff /
Nixon, Sam
Demartis, Zeke /
Robbins, Ralph
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
3 12/03/2018 4 Poudrette, Alain /
Mahoney, Mike
Kowalchyk, Alan /
Werner, Jennings
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
3 12/03/2018   LighthouseBay(AE) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Bensmiller, Henry /
Silliman, Woody
Balistreri, Ted /
Schmeer, Mark
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
3 12/03/2018 2 Power, Ed /
LaFrenere, Jim
Hanna, Kevin /
Miller, Eric
7-5 / 6-2 LighthouseBay(AE)
3 12/03/2018 3 Erlenheim, Al /
Mishko, Ron
Prange, Bob /
Bis, Steven
6-4 / 7-5 Colonial(WN)
3 12/03/2018 4 Betcher, Hank /
Lukow, Myles
Default 6-0 / 6-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
3 12/03/2018   Landings(MT) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Miller, Bryan /
Suter, Rick
Peddycord, John /
Stahl, Tom
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
3 12/03/2018 2 Willis, Jim /
Gagen, Geoff
Eggler, Fred /
Marek, Glenn
7-6 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
3 12/03/2018 3 Turnbull, Mark /
Coolman, Jeff
May, Bill /
Seiler, Hans
6-3 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
3 12/03/2018 4 Moline, Craig /
Cochran, Bud
Nolan, Mike /
Oldham, Steve
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
4 12/10/2018   PelicanLanding(TS) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Demartis, Zeke /
Krueger, Brian
Lima, Manny /
Franta, John
6-2 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
4 12/10/2018 2 Howitt, Mike /
Keeley, Greg
Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
6-3 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
4 12/10/2018 3 Ferris, Ted /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Mostacero, Carlito /
Guenther, Bernie
6-1 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
4 12/10/2018 4 Full, Jim /
Sullivan, Tom
Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
4 12/10/2018   ShadowWood(TR) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Cooney, Joe /
Stitchberry, Tom
Bensmiller, Henry /
Silliman, Woody
6-1 / 6-1 LighthouseBay(AE)
4 12/10/2018 2 Vath, Rich /
Lucke, Dan
DiBernardo, Angelo /
Erlenheim, Al
7-5 / 6-4 ShadowWood(TR)
4 12/10/2018 3 Hollister, Bill /
Szymczak, Bob
Mishko, Ron /
Drohan, John
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
4 12/10/2018 4 Rutledge, Bob /
London, Tony
Hatem, Cliff /
Betcher, Hank
6-4 / 6-0 ShadowWood(TR)
4 12/10/2018   Lexington(SO) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Eggler, Fred /
Marek, Glenn
Burnett, Jeff /
Enguita, George
7-6 / 6-4 Lexington(SO)
4 12/10/2018 2 Peddycord, John /
Stahl, Tom
Gardner, Lee /
Piper, Doug
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
4 12/10/2018 3 Nolan, Mike /
May, Bill
Jordan, Jeff /
Meyer, Steven
6-1 / 6-1 Verandah(SN)
4 12/10/2018 4 Muth, Mike /
Oldham, Steve
Poudrette, Alain /
Youmans, Todd
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
4 12/10/2018   Colonial(WN) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Schmeer, Mark /
Balistreri, Ted
Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
4 12/10/2018 2 Miller, Eric /
Freidl, Fritz
Willis, Jim /
Gagen, Geoff
7-5 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
4 12/10/2018 3 Hanna, Kevin /
Doyle, Patrick
Coolman, Jeff /
Suter, Rick
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
4 12/10/2018 4 Prange, Bob /
Gab, Dick
Pipher, Don /
Cochran, Bud
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
5 01/07/2019   CypressLakes(MC) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Lima, Manny /
Franta, John
LaFrenere, Jim /
Silliman, Woody
6-2 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
5 01/07/2019 2 Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
DiBernardo, Angelo /
Erlenheim, Al
6-1 / 6-1 CypressLakes(MC)
5 01/07/2019 3 Mostacero, Carlito /
Ondash, Chuck
Drohan, John /
Scarpelli, Peter
6-2 / 6-0 CypressLakes(MC)
5 01/07/2019 4 Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
Hatem, Cliff /
Cote, Ron
6-3 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
5 01/07/2019   PelicanLanding(TS) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Eggler, Fred /
Marek, Glenn
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
5 01/07/2019 2 Campanelli, Perry /
Demartis, Zeke
Stahl, Tom /
Wolf, Jerry
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
5 01/07/2019 3 Keeley, Greg /
Knowles, Cylde
Peddycord, John /
Berger, Fred
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
5 01/07/2019 4 Ballard, Tom /
Sullivan, Tom
Muth, Mike /
Tessler, Neil
6-2 / 6-4 Lexington(SO)
5 01/07/2019   Landings(MT) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Cooney, Joe /
Lucke, Dan
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
5 01/07/2019 2 Gagen, Geoff /
Suter, Rick
Abromeit, Bernie /
Schwartz, Joel
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
5 01/07/2019 3 Bosshard, Rick /
Moline, Craig
Paquette, Mike /
Sikorski, Ed
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
5 01/07/2019 4 Pipher, Don /
Cochran, Bud
Romanovich, Tony /
Douglas, Bill
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
5 01/07/2019   Verandah(SN) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Edwards, Andy /
Wiley, Jack
Freidl, Fritz /
Feldmann, Bob
6-3 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
5 01/07/2019 2 Gardner, Lee /
Burnett, Jeff
Balistreri, Ted /
Schmeer, Mark
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
5 01/07/2019 3 Enguita, George /
Meyer, Steven
Bis, Steven /
Sproule, Ben
6-2 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
5 01/07/2019 4 Yoder, Paul /
Thomas, David M
D'Lorio, Stephen /
Neal, Webber
6-3 / 0-6 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
6 01/14/2019   Lexington(SO) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
Franta, John /
Gaines, Kevin
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
6 01/14/2019 2 Eggler, Fred /
Marek, Glenn
Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
6-0 / 6-4 Lexington(SO)
6 01/14/2019 3 Berger, Fred /
Nolan, Mike
Mostacero, Carlito /
Ondash, Chuck
6-1 / 7-6 CypressLakes(MC)
6 01/14/2019 4 Muth, Mike /
Oldham, Steve
Guenther, Bernie /
Jensen, Ted
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
6 01/14/2019   LighthouseBay(AE) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Silliman, Woody /
LaFrenere, Jim
Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
6 01/14/2019 2 DiBernardo, Angelo /
Power, Ed
Bosshard, Rick /
Suter, Rick
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
6 01/14/2019 3 Scarpelli, Peter /
Wakefield, Mark
Willis, Jim /
Gagen, Geoff
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
6 01/14/2019 4 Lukow, Myles /
Erlenheim, Al
Coolman, Jeff /
Turnbull, Mark
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
6 01/14/2019   Colonial(WN) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Balistreri, Ted /
Schmeer, Mark
Campanelli, Perry /
Demartis, Zeke
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
6 01/14/2019 2 Hanna, Kevin /
Freidl, Fritz
Bernardi, John /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
6 01/14/2019 3 Vollmer, Chas /
Doyle, Patrick
Keeley, Greg /
Robbins, Ralph
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
6 01/14/2019 4 Gab, Dick /
D'Lorio, Stephen
Full, Jim /
Hindelong, John
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
6 01/14/2019   ShadowWood(TR) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Hollister, Bill /
Lucke, Dan
Edwards, Andy /
Wiley, Jack
6-4 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
6 01/14/2019 2 Stitchberry, Tom /
Horowitch, David
Burnett, Jeff /
Gardner, Lee
3-6 / 6-0 / 1-0
Retired
ShadowWood(TR)
6 01/14/2019 3 Schwartz, Joel /
Sikorski, Ed
Meyer, Steven /
Enguita, George
6-3 / 6-0 Verandah(SN)
6 01/14/2019 4 Romanovich, Tony /
Gleysteen, Mike
Poudrette, Alain /
Stathas, Nick
6-0 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
7 01/21/2019   CypressLakes(MC) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Lima, Manny /
Mostacero, Carlito
Miller, Bryan /
Tyler, Larry
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
7 01/21/2019 2 Gaines, Kevin /
Dibiase, Robert
Bosshard, Rick /
Suter, Rick
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
7 01/21/2019 3 Ondash, Chuck /
Yost, Steve
Gagen, Geoff /
Coolman, Jeff
7-6 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
7 01/21/2019 4 Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
Cochran, Bud /
Pipher, Don
6-4 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
7 01/21/2019   Lexington(SO) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Eggler, Fred /
Wolf, Jerry
Freidl, Fritz /
Schmeer, Mark
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
7 01/21/2019 2 Marek, Glenn /
Muth, Mike
Crow, Gerry /
Hanna, Kevin
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
7 01/21/2019 3 Stahl, Tom /
Tessler, Neil
Miller, Eric /
Prange, Bob
6-2 / 6-2 Lexington(SO)
7 01/21/2019 4 Seiler, Hans /
May, Bill
Ross, Jim /
Bis, Steven
6-1 / 6-2 Lexington(SO)
7 01/21/2019   Verandah(SN) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Burnett, Jeff /
Wiley, Jack
Silliman, Woody /
LaFrenere, Jim
7-5 / 6-4 LighthouseBay(AE)
7 01/21/2019 2 Enguita, George /
Meyer, Steven
Power, Ed /
Erlenheim, Al
6-1 / 6-3 LighthouseBay(AE)
7 01/21/2019 3 Jordan, Jeff /
Nixon, Sam
DiBernardo, Angelo /
Wakefield, Mark
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
7 01/21/2019 4 Thomas, David M /
Youmans, Todd
Drohan, John /
Lukow, Myles
7-5 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
7 01/21/2019   PelicanLanding(TS) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Campanelli, Perry /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Cooney, Joe /
Lucke, Dan
7-6 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(TS)
7 01/21/2019 2 Avagliano, Denis /
Waltz, Tony
Abromeit, Bernie /
Horowitch, David
6-0 / 6-2 ShadowWood(TR)
7 01/21/2019 3 Ferris, Ted /
Robbins, Ralph
Paquette, Mike /
Vath, Rich
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(TS)
7 01/21/2019 4 Kowalchyk, Alan /
Werner, Jennings
Schwartz, Joel /
Stitchberry, Tom
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TS)
8 01/28/2019   Colonial(WN) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Schmeer, Mark /
Freidl, Fritz
Lima, Manny /
Mostacero, Carlito
6-1 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
8 01/28/2019 2 Hanna, Kevin /
Miller, Eric
Yost, Steve /
Gaines, Kevin
6-4 / 6-4 Colonial(WN)
8 01/28/2019 3 Vollmer, Chas /
Crow, Gerry
Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
6-2 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
8 01/28/2019 4 Gab, Dick /
D'Lorio, Stephen
Guenther, Bernie /
Jensen, Ted
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
8 01/28/2019   Verandah(SN) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Edwards, Andy /
Nixon, Sam
Miller, Bryan /
Tyler, Larry
6-3 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
8 01/28/2019 2 Enguita, George /
Stathas, Nick
Settlemire, Larry /
Suter, Rick
7-5 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
8 01/28/2019 3 Thomas, David M /
Yoder, Paul
Coolman, Jeff /
Gagen, Geoff
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
8 01/28/2019 4 Poudrette, Alain /
Youmans, Todd
Moline, Craig /
Cochran, Bud
6-0 / 6-2 Verandah(SN)
8 01/28/2019   Lexington(SO) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Eggler, Fred /
Wolf, Jerry
Cooney, Joe /
Abromeit, Bernie
6-4 / 6-3 Lexington(SO)
8 01/28/2019 2 Marek, Glenn /
Muth, Mike
Vath, Rich /
Stitchberry, Tom
6-1 / 6-4 Lexington(SO)
8 01/28/2019 3 Peddycord, John /
Tessler, Neil
Paquette, Mike /
Sikorski, Ed
6-2 / 6-0 Lexington(SO)
8 01/28/2019 4 Nolan, Mike /
Berger, Fred
Hollister, Bill /
McLoughlin, Ed
6-2 / 7-5 Lexington(SO)
8 01/28/2019   PelicanLanding(TS) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Campanelli, Perry /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Silliman, Woody /
LaFrenere, Jim
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
8 01/28/2019 2 Demartis, Zeke /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Power, Ed /
Erlenheim, Al
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
8 01/28/2019 3 Archer, Wayne /
Keeley, Greg
Scarpelli, Peter /
DiBernardo, Angelo
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
8 01/28/2019 4 Robbins, Ralph /
Waltz, Tony
Wakefield, Mark /
Drohan, John
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(TS)
9 02/04/2019   CypressLakes(MC) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Lima, Manny /
Mostacero, Carlito
Edwards, Andy /
Nixon, Sam
6-4 / 6-0 CypressLakes(MC)
9 02/04/2019 2 Broder, Chris /
Franta, John
Enguita, George /
Burnett, Jeff
6-4 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
9 02/04/2019 3 Yost, Steve /
Dibiase, Robert
Meyer, Steven /
Poudrette, Alain
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
9 02/04/2019 4 Jensen, Ted /
Guenther, Bernie
Thomas, David M /
Yoder, Paul
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
9 02/04/2019   ShadowWood(TR) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Abromeit, Bernie /
Horowitch, David
Feldmann, Bob /
Schmeer, Mark
6-3 / 6-4 ShadowWood(TR)
9 02/04/2019 2 Cooney, Joe /
Paquette, Mike
Miller, Eric /
Hanna, Kevin
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
9 02/04/2019 3 Schwartz, Joel /
Romanovich, Tony
Freidl, Fritz /
Vollmer, Chas
6-2 / 6-0 Colonial(WN)
9 02/04/2019 4 London, Tony /
Rutledge, Bob
Ross, Jim /
D'Lorio, Stephen
7-5 / 6-4 ShadowWood(TR)
9 02/04/2019   Landings(MT) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Demartis, Zeke /
Krueger, Brian
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
9 02/04/2019 2 Coolman, Jeff /
Suter, Rick
Bernardi, John /
Zamboni, Jimmy
0-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
9 02/04/2019 3 Willis, Jim /
Gagen, Geoff
Ferris, Ted /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-4 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
9 02/04/2019 4 Moline, Craig /
Lantzy, Ken
Knowles, Cylde /
Sullivan, Tom
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
9 02/04/2019   LighthouseBay(AE) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Silliman, Woody /
LaFrenere, Jim
Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
6-3 / 6-2 LighthouseBay(AE)
9 02/04/2019 2 Power, Ed /
DiBernardo, Angelo
Eggler, Fred /
Marek, Glenn
7-5 / 6-3 Lexington(SO)
9 02/04/2019 3 Scarpelli, Peter /
White, Warren
Peddycord, John /
Tessler, Neil
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
9 02/04/2019 4 Drohan, John /
Lukow, Myles
Muth, Mike /
Seiler, Hans
6-3 / 6-1 Lexington(SO)
10 02/11/2019   ShadowWood(TR) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Abromeit, Bernie /
Horowitch, David
Lima, Manny /
Mostacero, Carlito
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
10 02/11/2019 2 Paquette, Mike /
Szymczak, Bob
Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
6-3 / 6-1 CypressLakes(MC)
10 02/11/2019 3 London, Tony /
Schwartz, Joel
Gaines, Kevin /
Dibiase, Robert
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
10 02/11/2019 4 McLoughlin, Ed /
Hollister, Bill
Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
10 02/11/2019   PelicanLanding(TS) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Demartis, Zeke /
Krueger, Brian
Burnett, Jeff /
Wiley, Jack
6-2 / 6-1 Verandah(SN)
10 02/11/2019 2 Campanelli, Perry /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Meyer, Steven /
Stathas, Nick
6-2 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
10 02/11/2019 3 Ferris, Ted /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Poudrette, Alain /
Youmans, Todd
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
10 02/11/2019 4 Hindelong, John /
Werner, Jennings
Pignotti, Joe /
Yoder, Paul
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
10 02/11/2019   Colonial(WN) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Hanna, Kevin /
Doyle, Patrick
White, Warren /
Erlenheim, Al
6-1 / 7-6 LighthouseBay(AE)
10 02/11/2019 2 Schmeer, Mark /
Freidl, Fritz
Power, Ed /
LaFrenere, Jim
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
10 02/11/2019 3 Gab, Dick /
Vollmer, Chas
Scarpelli, Peter /
Drohan, John
6-4 / 7-5 Colonial(WN)
10 02/11/2019 4 Prange, Bob /
D'Lorio, Stephen
Lukow, Myles /
Wakefield, Mark
6-2 / 6-3 LighthouseBay(AE)
10 02/11/2019   Lexington(SO) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Eggler, Fred /
Wolf, Jerry
Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
6-1 / 7-6 Landings(MT)
10 02/11/2019 2 Marek, Glenn /
Muth, Mike
Willis, Jim /
Gagen, Geoff
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
10 02/11/2019 3 Nolan, Mike /
Berger, Fred
Coolman, Jeff /
Turnbull, Mark
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
10 02/11/2019 4 Seiler, Hans /
May, Bill
Settlemire, Larry /
Pipher, Don
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
11 02/18/2019   CypressLakes(MC) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Lima, Manny /
Mostacero, Carlito
Demartis, Zeke /
Keeley, Greg
6-1 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
11 02/18/2019 2 Broder, Chris /
Franta, John
Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TS)
11 02/18/2019 3 Gaines, Kevin /
Dibiase, Robert
Ferris, Ted /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-0 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(TS)
11 02/18/2019 4 Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
Full, Jim /
Sullivan, Tom
6-2 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
11 02/18/2019   LighthouseBay(AE) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 White, Warren /
Erlenheim, Al
Abromeit, Bernie /
Horowitch, David
6-2 / 6-2 ShadowWood(TR)
11 02/18/2019 2 Silliman, Woody /
LaFrenere, Jim
Paquette, Mike /
Hollister, Bill
6-0 / 6-3 LighthouseBay(AE)
11 02/18/2019 3 Scarpelli, Peter /
Lukow, Myles
Norbeck, Tim /
Stitchberry, Tom
6-2 / 6-3 ShadowWood(TR)
11 02/18/2019 4 Wakefield, Mark /
Drohan, John
McLoughlin, Ed /
Szymczak, Bob
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 ShadowWood(TR)
11 02/18/2019   Verandah(SN) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Gardner, Lee /
Wiley, Jack
Eggler, Fred /
Marek, Glenn
6-1 / 6-3 Verandah(SN)
11 02/18/2019 2 Burnett, Jeff /
Enguita, George
Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
11 02/18/2019 3 Poudrette, Alain /
Yoder, Paul
Muth, Mike /
Peddycord, John
6-1 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
11 02/18/2019 4 Thomas, David M /
Youmans, Todd
Tessler, Neil /
Nolan, Mike
7-6 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
11 02/18/2019   Landings(MT) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Crow, Gerry /
Freidl, Fritz
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
11 02/18/2019 2 Bosshard, Rick /
Suter, Rick
Schmeer, Mark /
Vollmer, Chas
6-2 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
11 02/18/2019 3 Willis, Jim /
Gagen, Geoff
Sproule, Ben /
D'Lorio, Stephen
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
11 02/18/2019 4 Coolman, Jeff /
Turnbull, Mark
Neal, Webber /
Gab, Dick
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
12 02/25/2019   LighthouseBay(AE) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 White, Warren /
Silliman, Woody
Franta, John /
Gaines, Kevin
6-3 / 6-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
12 02/25/2019 2 Power, Ed /
LaFrenere, Jim
Broder, Chris /
Mostacero, Carlito
6-3 / 6-4 LighthouseBay(AE)
12 02/25/2019 3 Scarpelli, Peter /
Wakefield, Mark
Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 LighthouseBay(AE)
12 02/25/2019 4 Erlenheim, Al /
Lukow, Myles
Guenther, Bernie /
Jensen, Ted
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
12 02/25/2019   Lexington(SO) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Marek, Glenn /
Tessler, Neil
Campanelli, Perry /
Krueger, Brian
7-6 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
12 02/25/2019 2 Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
Bernardi, John /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(TS)
12 02/25/2019 3 Eggler, Fred /
Muth, Mike
Ferris, Ted /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
12 02/25/2019 4 Seiler, Hans /
Berger, Fred
Robbins, Ralph /
Werner, Jennings
6-2 / 6-2 Lexington(SO)
12 02/25/2019   ShadowWood(TR) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Horowitch, David /
Stitchberry, Tom
Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
12 02/25/2019 2 Norbeck, Tim /
Paquette, Mike
Willis, Jim /
Gagen, Geoff
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
12 02/25/2019 3 Szymczak, Bob /
Hollister, Bill
Bosshard, Rick /
Moline, Craig
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
12 02/25/2019 4 London, Tony /
Romanovich, Tony
Settlemire, Larry /
Pipher, Don
6-4 / 6-0 Landings(MT)
12 02/25/2019   Colonial(WN) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Schmeer, Mark /
Freidl, Fritz
Edwards, Andy /
Wiley, Jack
7-5 / 7-6
Retired
Verandah(SN)
12 02/25/2019 2 Feldmann, Bob /
Doyle, Patrick
Gardner, Lee /
Enguita, George
6-4 / 7-5 Colonial(WN)
12 02/25/2019 3 Vollmer, Chas /
Crow, Gerry
Burnett, Jeff /
Poudrette, Alain
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
12 02/25/2019 4 Bis, Steven /
Sproule, Ben
Meyer, Steven /
Yoder, Paul
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
13 03/04/2019   CypressLakes(MC) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Lima, Manny /
Franta, John
Nolan, Mike /
Berger, Fred
6-1 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
13 03/04/2019 2 Mostacero, Carlito /
Guenther, Bernie
Eggler, Fred /
Marek, Glenn
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
13 03/04/2019 3 Broder, Chris /
Yost, Steve
Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
13 03/04/2019 4 Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
Peddycord, John /
Seiler, Hans
7-6 / 7-6 CypressLakes(MC)
13 03/04/2019   Landings(MT) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Miller, Bryan /
Tyler, Larry
White, Warren /
Silliman, Woody
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
13 03/04/2019 2 Bostetter, Jon /
Bosshard, Rick
LaFrenere, Jim /
Power, Ed
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
13 03/04/2019 3 Gagen, Geoff /
Willis, Jim
DiBernardo, Angelo /
Lukow, Myles
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
13 03/04/2019 4 Cochran, Bud /
Lantzy, Ken
Drohan, John /
Erlenheim, Al
7-5 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
13 03/04/2019   PelicanLanding(TS) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Campanelli, Perry /
Krueger, Brian
Doyle, Patrick /
Hanna, Kevin
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
13 03/04/2019 2 Kowalchyk, Alan /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Freidl, Fritz /
Balistreri, Ted
7-5 / 6-3 Colonial(WN)
13 03/04/2019 3 Demartis, Zeke /
Knowles, Cylde
Vollmer, Chas /
Crow, Gerry
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
13 03/04/2019 4 Ferris, Ted /
Sullivan, Tom
Neal, Webber /
Prange, Bob
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(TS)
13 03/04/2019   Verandah(SN) ShadowWood(TR) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Gardner, Lee /
Wiley, Jack
Abromeit, Bernie /
Horowitch, David
7-5 / 6-3 Verandah(SN)
13 03/04/2019 2 Enguita, George /
Stathas, Nick
Cooney, Joe /
Stitchberry, Tom
6-3 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
13 03/04/2019 3 Burnett, Jeff /
Nixon, Sam
Hollister, Bill /
Paquette, Mike
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Verandah(SN)
13 03/04/2019 4 Jordan, Jeff /
Meyer, Steven
Schwartz, Joel /
Sikorski, Ed
6-3 / 6-4 Verandah(SN)
14 03/11/2019   Landings(MT) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Lima, Manny /
Kollman, Kevin
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
14 03/11/2019 2 Settlemire, Larry /
Bostetter, Jon
Mostacero, Carlito /
Guenther, Bernie
6-0 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
14 03/11/2019 3 Gates, Sam /
Moline, Craig
Franta, John /
Broder, Chris
6-1 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
14 03/11/2019 4 Pipher, Don /
Sporta, Peter
Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
14 03/11/2019   Colonial(WN) Lexington(SO) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Doyle, Patrick /
Feldmann, Bob
Eggler, Fred /
Tessler, Neil
6-2 / 6-3 Colonial(WN)
14 03/11/2019 2 Balistreri, Ted /
Freidl, Fritz
Marek, Glenn /
Muth, Mike
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
14 03/11/2019 3 Neal, Webber /
Schmeer, Mark
Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(SO)
14 03/11/2019 4 Hanna, Kevin /
Vollmer, Chas
Peddycord, John /
May, Bill
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
14 03/11/2019   LighthouseBay(AE) Verandah(SN) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 White, Warren /
Silliman, Woody
Gardner, Lee /
Wiley, Jack
7-6 / 6-3 Verandah(SN)
14 03/11/2019 2 LaFrenere, Jim /
Power, Ed
Enguita, George /
Stathas, Nick
7-6 / 6-2 LighthouseBay(AE)
14 03/11/2019 3 Erlenheim, Al /
DiBernardo, Angelo
Nixon, Sam /
Youmans, Todd
7-5 / 6-4 LighthouseBay(AE)
14 03/11/2019 4 Hatem, Cliff /
Scarpelli, Peter
Meyer, Steven /
Yoder, Paul
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
14 03/11/2019   ShadowWood(TR) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Abromeit, Bernie /
Stitchberry, Tom
Campanelli, Perry /
Zamboni, Jimmy
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ShadowWood(TR)
14 03/11/2019 2 Paquette, Mike /
Schwartz, Joel
Demartis, Zeke /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(TS)
14 03/11/2019 3 McLoughlin, Ed /
Sikorski, Ed
Keeley, Greg /
Knowles, Cylde
6-4 / 6-4 ShadowWood(TR)
14 03/11/2019 4 Gleysteen, Mike /
Rutledge, Bob
Ferris, Ted /
Sullivan, Tom
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(TS)