2018

2017

2016


2018 Match Results for White Flight B

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018   Breckenridge(BP) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Gebhardt, Peter /
Linington, George
Asher, Norm /
Carter, Cary
6-4 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(SS)
1 11/12/2018 2 Majerus, Art /
Pitts, Bill
Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
6-2 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
1 11/12/2018 3 Snyder, Dan /
Dalton, Jack
Marcotte, Ron /
Kaplan, Frank
6-3 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(SS)
1 11/12/2018 4 Vandenbossche, Mike /
Timmins, Joe
Gaede, Paul /
Baldwin, Tim
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
1 11/12/2018   HeritagePalms(PC) Paseo(CJ) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Lonergan, Tom /
Piazza, Bob
Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
6-4 / 7-5 Paseo(CJ)
1 11/12/2018 2 Bird, Keith /
Smith, John
Erwin, Dave /
Gravel, Mike
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Paseo(CJ)
1 11/12/2018 3 Gusick, Tom /
Cooper, Philip
Boyer, George /
Elliott, Ken
6-1 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(PC)
1 11/12/2018 4 Spinola, Steve /
Cox, Fred
Smith, Randy /
Foster, Bob
6-2 / 6-0 Paseo(CJ)
1 11/12/2018   KellyGreens(BB) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Buckley, Mike /
Ledwith, Ed
Gluckstal, Len /
Laird, Tom
6-0 / 6-4 Forest(JC)
1 11/12/2018 2 Slattery, John /
Williams, Rick
Keiser, Jack /
Gabelmann, Chuck
6-4 / 6-3 Forest(JC)
1 11/12/2018 3 Hubbard, Jerry /
Linder, Gary
Dekeyser, Lee /
Curtis, John
6-2 / 6-2 KellyGreens(BB)
1 11/12/2018 4 Black, Bruce /
Cannon, John
Eleveld, Gene /
Connor, Bob
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(BB)
2 11/26/2018   Paseo(CJ) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
Snyder, Dan /
Gebhardt, Peter
6-1 / 6-0 Paseo(CJ)
2 11/26/2018 2 Gravel, Mike /
Erwin, Dave
Pitts, Bill /
Doelker, Archie
6-2 / 7-6 Paseo(CJ)
2 11/26/2018 3 Boyer, George /
Weaver, Bob
Dewitt, Gary /
Vandenbossche, Mike
6-0 / 7-6 Paseo(CJ)
2 11/26/2018 4 Foster, Bob /
Schmidt, Dan
Cummings, Dick /
Timmins, Joe
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
2 11/26/2018   GulfHarbour(SS) KellyGreens(BB) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Marcotte, Ron /
Carter, Cary
Linder, Gary /
Hubbard, Jerry
7-6 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(SS)
2 11/26/2018 2 Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
Black, Bruce /
Cannon, John
6-0 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(SS)
2 11/26/2018 3 Van Wyk, Tom /
Schwartz, Bryan
Ledwith, Ed /
Williams, Rick
6-2 / 6-2 KellyGreens(BB)
2 11/26/2018 4 Baldwin, Tim /
Gaede, Paul
Pawlina, Tom /
Bearre, Ken
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
2 11/26/2018   Forest(JC) HeritagePalms(PC) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Lavoie, Jim /
Laird, Tom
Fahey, Bill /
Piazza, Bob
6-3 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(PC)
2 11/26/2018 2 Pearson, Murray /
Curtis, John
Hearsum, Paul /
Bird, Keith
6-3 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(PC)
2 11/26/2018 3 Dekeyser, Lee /
Kainen, Burt
Cooper, Philip /
Gusick, Tom
6-0 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(PC)
2 11/26/2018 4 Eleveld, Gene /
Connor, Bob
Boynton, Ted /
Cox, Fred
6-3 / 6-2 Forest(JC)
3 12/03/2018   Breckenridge(BP) KellyGreens(BB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Doelker, Archie /
Timmins, Joe
Williams, Rick /
Slattery, John
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(BB)
3 12/03/2018 2 Gebhardt, Peter /
Pitts, Bill
Hubbard, Jerry /
Linder, Gary
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 KellyGreens(BB)
3 12/03/2018 3 Snyder, Dan /
Vandenbossche, Mike
Ledwith, Ed /
Cannon, John
6-3 / 6-2 KellyGreens(BB)
3 12/03/2018 4 Book, Bill /
Dewitt, Gary
Pawlina, Tom /
Bearre, Ken
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(BB)
3 12/03/2018   Paseo(CJ) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
Gluckstal, Len /
Laird, Tom
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Paseo(CJ)
3 12/03/2018 2 Gravel, Mike /
Erwin, Dave
Lavoie, Jim /
Keiser, Jack
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
3 12/03/2018 3 Smith, Randy /
McCarron, Robert
Dekeyser, Lee /
Billing, Randy
6-0 / 6-2 Forest(JC)
3 12/03/2018 4 Foster, Bob /
Boyer, George
Eleveld, Gene /
Pearson, Murray
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Paseo(CJ)
3 12/03/2018   HeritagePalms(PC) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Bird, Keith /
Smith, John
Asher, Norm /
Carter, Cary
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(SS)
3 12/03/2018 2 Piazza, Bob /
Fahey, Bill
Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
3 12/03/2018 3 Cooper, Philip /
Hearsum, Paul
Marcotte, Ron /
Van Wyk, Tom
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
3 12/03/2018 4 Boynton, Ted /
Cox, Fred
Baldwin, Tim /
Gaede, Paul
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
4 12/10/2018   Forest(JC) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Lavoie, Jim /
Gluckstal, Len
Girard, Danny /
Linington, George
6-1 / 6-2 Forest(JC)
4 12/10/2018 2 Gabelmann, Chuck /
Keiser, Jack
Gebhardt, Peter /
Pitts, Bill
7-5 / 6-4 Forest(JC)
4 12/10/2018 3 Billing, Randy /
Eleveld, Gene
Snyder, Dan /
Timmins, Joe
6-2 / 6-3 Forest(JC)
4 12/10/2018 4 Connor, Bob /
Kainen, Burt
Cummings, Dick /
Vandenbossche, Mike
7-6 / 7-5 Forest(JC)
4 12/10/2018   KellyGreens(BB) HeritagePalms(PC) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Ledwith, Ed /
Linder, Gary
Fahey, Bill /
Piazza, Bob
7-6 / 6-3 KellyGreens(BB)
4 12/10/2018 2 Slattery, John /
Williams, Rick
Bird, Keith /
Smith, John
6-2 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(PC)
4 12/10/2018 3 Black, Bruce /
Cannon, John
Cooper, Philip /
Gusick, Tom
6-1 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(PC)
4 12/10/2018 4 Bearre, Ken /
Pawlina, Tom
Default 6-0 / 6-0 KellyGreens(BB)
4 12/10/2018   GulfHarbour(SS) Paseo(CJ) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Asher, Norm /
Carter, Cary
Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
6-4 / 6-4 Paseo(CJ)
4 12/10/2018 2 Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
Erwin, Dave /
Gravel, Mike
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
4 12/10/2018 3 Marcotte, Ron /
Kaplan, Frank
Weaver, Bob /
Elliott, Ken
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Paseo(CJ)
4 12/10/2018 4 Baldwin, Tim /
Gaede, Paul
Foster, Bob /
Smith, Randy
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 Paseo(CJ)
5 01/07/2019   Breckenridge(BP) HeritagePalms(PC) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Linington, George /
Pitts, Bill
Fahey, Bill /
Piazza, Bob
6-4 / 6-2 Breckenridge(BP)
5 01/07/2019 2 Gebhardt, Peter /
Gornall, Bill
Hearsum, Paul /
Scott, Mike
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
5 01/07/2019 3 Snyder, Dan /
Timmins, Joe
Cooper, Philip /
Gusick, Tom
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
5 01/07/2019 4 Vandenbossche, Mike /
Cummings, Dick
Smith, John /
Bird, Keith
6-4 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(PC)
5 01/07/2019   Forest(JC) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Gluckstal, Len /
Lavoie, Jim
Asher, Norm /
Carter, Cary
6-3 / 6-2 Forest(JC)
5 01/07/2019 2 Keiser, Jack /
Gabelmann, Chuck
Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
6-3 / 6-1 Forest(JC)
5 01/07/2019 3 Billing, Randy /
Dekeyser, Lee
Marcotte, Ron /
Kaplan, Frank
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(SS)
5 01/07/2019 4 Connor, Bob /
Pearson, Murray
Keltner, Jake /
Taylor, Ben
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
5 01/07/2019   Paseo(CJ) KellyGreens(BB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
Linder, Gary /
Pawlina, Tom
6-1 / 6-3 Paseo(CJ)
5 01/07/2019 2 Gravel, Mike /
Pedi, Steve
Williams, Rick /
Buckley, Mike
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 Paseo(CJ)
5 01/07/2019 3 Weaver, Bob /
Boyer, George
Slattery, John /
Hubbard, Jerry
7-5 / 7-5 Paseo(CJ)
5 01/07/2019 4 Foster, Bob /
Smith, Randy
Black, Bruce /
Morgan, Bob
5-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 Paseo(CJ)
6 01/14/2019   GulfHarbour(SS) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Marcotte, Ron /
Carter, Cary
Linington, George /
Pitts, Bill
7-6 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(SS)
6 01/14/2019 2 Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
Girard, Danny /
Gebhardt, Peter
6-0 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
6 01/14/2019 3 Baldwin, Tim /
Keltner, Jake
Gornall, Bill /
Book, Bill
6-4 / 6-1 Breckenridge(BP)
6 01/14/2019 4 Rochester, Tom /
Kaplan, Frank
Snyder, Dan /
Timmins, Joe
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
6 01/14/2019   Paseo(CJ) HeritagePalms(PC) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
Hearsum, Paul /
Scott, Mike
6-0 / 6-4 Paseo(CJ)
6 01/14/2019 2 Seibel, Art /
Pedi, Steve
Fahey, Bill /
Piazza, Bob
6-3 / 6-1 Paseo(CJ)
6 01/14/2019 3 Norris, Peter /
Erwin, Dave
Cooper, Philip /
Gusick, Tom
7-6 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(PC)
6 01/14/2019 4 Foster, Bob /
Boyer, George
Smith, John /
Bird, Keith
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Paseo(CJ)
6 01/14/2019   Forest(JC) KellyGreens(BB) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Laird, Tom /
Lavoie, Jim
Linder, Gary /
Buckley, Mike
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0
Retired
KellyGreens(BB)
6 01/14/2019 2 Gabelmann, Chuck /
Keiser, Jack
Hubbard, Jerry /
Pawlina, Tom
6-2 / 6-1 Forest(JC)
6 01/14/2019 3 Pearson, Murray /
Connor, Bob
Ledwith, Ed /
Williams, Rick
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 KellyGreens(BB)
6 01/14/2019 4 Hermann, Mike /
Miller, Dave
Black, Bruce /
Morgan, Bob
6-4 / 6-1 KellyGreens(BB)
7 01/21/2019   Breckenridge(BP) Paseo(CJ) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Girard, Danny /
Timmins, Joe
Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
6-1 / 6-0 Paseo(CJ)
7 01/21/2019 2 Linington, George /
Pitts, Bill
Pedi, Steve /
Norris, Peter
6-3 / 6-1 Paseo(CJ)
7 01/21/2019 3 Book, Bill /
Gornall, Bill
Elliott, Ken /
Gray, Dan
6-2 / 6-2 Paseo(CJ)
7 01/21/2019 4 Snyder, Dan /
Cummings, Dick
Schmidt, Dan /
McCarron, Robert
6-2 / 6-4 Paseo(CJ)
7 01/21/2019   KellyGreens(BB) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Buckley, Mike /
Linder, Gary
Carter, Cary /
Marcotte, Ron
6-2 / 6-1 KellyGreens(BB)
7 01/21/2019 2 Ledwith, Ed /
Williams, Rick
Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(BB)
7 01/21/2019 3 Black, Bruce /
Morgan, Bob
Kaplan, Frank /
Gaede, Paul
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(BB)
7 01/21/2019 4 Bearre, Ken /
Hubbard, Jerry
Baldwin, Tim /
Keltner, Jake
6-3 / 6-1 KellyGreens(BB)
7 01/21/2019   HeritagePalms(PC) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Piazza, Bob /
Scott, Mike
Gluckstal, Len /
Lavoie, Jim
6-1 / 6-1 Forest(JC)
7 01/21/2019 2 Bird, Keith /
Smith, John
Keiser, Jack /
Gabelmann, Chuck
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
7 01/21/2019 3 Gusick, Tom /
Cooper, Philip
Pearson, Murray /
Connor, Bob
6-2 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(PC)
7 01/21/2019 4 Hearsum, Paul /
Spinola, Steve
Dekeyser, Lee /
Curtis, John
7-6 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(PC)
8 01/28/2019   KellyGreens(BB) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Ledwith, Ed /
Williams, Rick
Girard, Danny /
Pitts, Bill
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
8 01/28/2019 2 Linder, Gary /
Hubbard, Jerry
Majerus, Art /
Gornall, Bill
6-2 / 6-0 KellyGreens(BB)
8 01/28/2019 3 Black, Bruce /
Morgan, Bob
Book, Bill /
Snyder, Dan
6-4 / 6-2 KellyGreens(BB)
8 01/28/2019 4 Bearre, Ken /
Pawlina, Tom
Dewitt, Gary /
Vandenbossche, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 KellyGreens(BB)
8 01/28/2019   Forest(JC) Paseo(CJ) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Gluckstal, Len /
Lavoie, Jim
Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
6-4 / 7-5 Forest(JC)
8 01/28/2019 2 Gabelmann, Chuck /
Keiser, Jack
Seibel, Art /
Pedi, Steve
6-2 / 7-5 Paseo(CJ)
8 01/28/2019 3 Laird, Tom /
Billing, Randy
Boyer, George /
Gravel, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 Paseo(CJ)
8 01/28/2019 4 Curtis, John /
Pearson, Murray
Erwin, Dave /
Bollinger, Mark
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
8 01/28/2019   GulfHarbour(SS) HeritagePalms(PC) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Carter, Cary /
Harrington, Tom
Piazza, Bob /
Scott, Mike
6-4 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(PC)
8 01/28/2019 2 Harris, George /
Marcotte, Ron
Smith, John /
Bird, Keith
0-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
8 01/28/2019 3 Kaplan, Frank /
Schmidt, Scott
Cooper, Philip /
Gusick, Tom
6-0 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(PC)
8 01/28/2019 4 Gaede, Paul /
Hellman, Bruce
Hearsum, Paul /
Spinola, Steve
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
9 02/04/2019   Breckenridge(BP) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Girard, Danny /
Pitts, Bill
Gluckstal, Len /
Lavoie, Jim
6-1 / 6-1 Forest(JC)
9 02/04/2019 2 Gebhardt, Peter /
Linington, George
Keiser, Jack /
Laird, Tom
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
9 02/04/2019 3 Timmins, Joe /
Gornall, Bill
Gabelmann, Chuck /
Billing, Randy
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
9 02/04/2019 4 Greco, Sal /
Cummings, Dick
Burn, Ian /
Pearson, Murray
6-3 / 6-0 Forest(JC)
9 02/04/2019   HeritagePalms(PC) KellyGreens(BB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Piazza, Bob /
Scott, Mike
Buckley, Mike /
Linder, Gary
6-3 / 6-2 KellyGreens(BB)
9 02/04/2019 2 Fahey, Bill /
Smith, John
Black, Bruce /
Pawlina, Tom
6-0 / 2-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(BB)
9 02/04/2019 3 Gusick, Tom /
Cooper, Philip
Morgan, Bob /
Hubbard, Jerry
6-1 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(PC)
9 02/04/2019 4 Cox, Fred /
Hearsum, Paul
Bearre, Ken /
Coyner, Mike
6-2 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(PC)
9 02/04/2019   Paseo(CJ) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
Carter, Cary /
Asher, Norm
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(SS)
9 02/04/2019 2 Pedi, Steve /
Gravel, Mike
Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
0-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
9 02/04/2019 3 Boyer, George /
Weaver, Bob
Marcotte, Ron /
Kaplan, Frank
6-4 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(SS)
9 02/04/2019 4 Norris, Peter /
Elliott, Ken
Baldwin, Tim /
Keltner, Jake
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Paseo(CJ)
10 02/11/2019   HeritagePalms(PC) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Piazza, Bob /
Scott, Mike
Girard, Danny /
Gornall, Bill
6-2 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(PC)
10 02/11/2019 2 Fahey, Bill /
Smith, John
Linington, George /
Majerus, Art
6-0 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(PC)
10 02/11/2019 3 Gusick, Tom /
Cooper, Philip
Snyder, Dan /
Pitts, Bill
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
10 02/11/2019 4 Bird, Keith /
Spinola, Steve
Book, Bill /
Gebhardt, Peter
6-3 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(PC)
10 02/11/2019   GulfHarbour(SS) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Asher, Norm /
Marcotte, Ron
Laird, Tom /
Keiser, Jack
6-1 / 6-4 Forest(JC)
10 02/11/2019 2 Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
Curtis, John /
Gabelmann, Chuck
6-4 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(SS)
10 02/11/2019 3 Kaplan, Frank /
Rochester, Tom
Connor, Bob /
Pearson, Murray
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(SS)
10 02/11/2019 4 Baldwin, Tim /
Gaede, Paul
Dekeyser, Lee /
Billing, Randy
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
10 02/11/2019   KellyGreens(BB) Paseo(CJ) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Black, Bruce /
Pawlina, Tom
Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
6-1 / 6-1 Paseo(CJ)
10 02/11/2019 2 Buckley, Mike /
Linder, Gary
Erwin, Dave /
Pedi, Steve
6-2 / 6-2 KellyGreens(BB)
10 02/11/2019 3 Bearre, Ken /
Williams, Rick
Boyer, George /
Gravel, Mike
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Paseo(CJ)
10 02/11/2019 4 Hubbard, Jerry /
Ledwith, Ed
Elliott, Ken /
Gray, Dan
6-1 / 6-4 KellyGreens(BB)
11 02/18/2019   Breckenridge(BP) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Girard, Danny /
Linington, George
Schmidt, Scott /
Asher, Norm
7-5 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
11 02/18/2019 2 Gebhardt, Peter /
Pitts, Bill
Kaplan, Frank /
Marcotte, Ron
7-5 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(SS)
11 02/18/2019 3 Gornall, Bill /
Majerus, Art
Baldwin, Tim /
Gaede, Paul
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
11 02/18/2019 4 Vandenbossche, Mike /
Greco, Sal
Hellman, Bruce /
Van Wyk, Tom
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(SS)
11 02/18/2019   HeritagePalms(PC) Paseo(CJ) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Hearsum, Paul /
Scott, Mike
Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
6-2 / 6-0 Paseo(CJ)
11 02/18/2019 2 Piazza, Bob /
Smith, John
Pedi, Steve /
Norris, Peter
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
11 02/18/2019 3 Cooper, Philip /
Gusick, Tom
Boyer, George /
Gravel, Mike
6-3 / 6-2 Paseo(CJ)
11 02/18/2019 4 Cox, Fred /
Bird, Keith
Elliott, Ken /
Weaver, Bob
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
11 02/18/2019   KellyGreens(BB) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Buckley, Mike /
Linder, Gary
Gluckstal, Len /
Lavoie, Jim
6-2 / 7-5 KellyGreens(BB)
11 02/18/2019 2 Black, Bruce /
Ledwith, Ed
Keiser, Jack /
Laird, Tom
6-4 / 6-4 Forest(JC)
11 02/18/2019 3 Bearre, Ken /
Williams, Rick
Curtis, John /
Gabelmann, Chuck
6-3 / 6-3 KellyGreens(BB)
11 02/18/2019 4 Morgan, Bob /
Slattery, John
Burn, Ian /
Pearson, Murray
6-2 / 7-5 KellyGreens(BB)
12 02/25/2019   Paseo(CJ) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
Girard, Danny /
Gornall, Bill
6-1 / 6-2 Paseo(CJ)
12 02/25/2019 2 Gravel, Mike /
Boyer, George
Linington, George /
Majerus, Art
6-0 / 6-2 Paseo(CJ)
12 02/25/2019 3 Pedi, Steve /
Norris, Peter
Snyder, Dan /
Dewitt, Gary
6-1 / 6-2 Paseo(CJ)
12 02/25/2019 4 Gray, Dan /
Elliott, Ken
Greco, Sal /
Timmins, Joe
6-2 / 6-1 Paseo(CJ)
12 02/25/2019   GulfHarbour(SS) KellyGreens(BB) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Asher, Norm /
Carter, Cary
Ledwith, Ed /
Buckley, Mike
6-1 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(SS)
12 02/25/2019 2 Harris, George /
Schmidt, Scott
Hubbard, Jerry /
Pawlina, Tom
6-1 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(SS)
12 02/25/2019 3 Marcotte, Ron /
Kaplan, Frank
Black, Bruce /
Williams, Rick
7-5 / 6-1 KellyGreens(BB)
12 02/25/2019 4 Gaede, Paul /
Keltner, Jake
Morgan, Bob /
Slattery, John
6-4 / 6-2 KellyGreens(BB)
12 02/25/2019   Forest(JC) HeritagePalms(PC) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Gluckstal, Len /
Lavoie, Jim
Cooper, Philip /
Gusick, Tom
6-3 / 7-5 Forest(JC)
12 02/25/2019 2 Laird, Tom /
Keiser, Jack
Piazza, Bob /
Smith, John
6-4 / 6-1 Forest(JC)
12 02/25/2019 3 Billing, Randy /
Gabelmann, Chuck
Fahey, Bill /
Spinola, Steve
6-3 / 6-4 Forest(JC)
12 02/25/2019 4 Curtis, John /
Connor, Bob
Bird, Keith /
Hearsum, Paul
7-5 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(PC)
13 03/04/2019   Breckenridge(BP) KellyGreens(BB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Girard, Danny /
Pitts, Bill
Buckley, Mike /
Slattery, John
6-2 / 6-4 KellyGreens(BB)
13 03/04/2019 2 Gebhardt, Peter /
Linington, George
Ledwith, Ed /
Williams, Rick
7-5 / 7-5 KellyGreens(BB)
13 03/04/2019 3 Majerus, Art /
Timmins, Joe
Black, Bruce /
Morgan, Bob
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
13 03/04/2019 4 Book, Bill /
Snyder, Dan
Coyner, Mike /
Bearre, Ken
6-0 / 6-1 Breckenridge(BP)
13 03/04/2019   Paseo(CJ) Forest(JC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
Gluckstal, Len /
Lavoie, Jim
7-5 / 6-4 Paseo(CJ)
13 03/04/2019 2 Boyer, George /
Gravel, Mike
Laird, Tom /
Keiser, Jack
6-4 / 6-2 Forest(JC)
13 03/04/2019 3 Pedi, Steve /
Gray, Dan
Connor, Bob /
Billing, Randy
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Paseo(CJ)
13 03/04/2019 4 Elliott, Ken /
Erwin, Dave
Dekeyser, Lee /
Gabelmann, Chuck
0-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Paseo(CJ)
13 03/04/2019   HeritagePalms(PC) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Piazza, Bob /
Scott, Mike
Asher, Norm /
Schmidt, Scott
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
13 03/04/2019 2 Fahey, Bill /
Hearsum, Paul
Marcotte, Ron /
Kaplan, Frank
6-2 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(PC)
13 03/04/2019 3 Cooper, Philip /
Gusick, Tom
Van Wyk, Tom /
Rochester, Tom
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
13 03/04/2019 4 Cox, Fred /
Bird, Keith
Gaede, Paul /
Baldwin, Tim
6-2 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(PC)
14 03/11/2019   Forest(JC) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Gluckstal, Len /
Lavoie, Jim
Gornall, Bill /
Pitts, Bill
6-0 / 6-0 Forest(JC)
14 03/11/2019 2 Laird, Tom /
Keiser, Jack
Linington, George /
Gebhardt, Peter
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
14 03/11/2019 3 Eleveld, Gene /
Gabelmann, Chuck
Book, Bill /
Vandenbossche, Mike
6-4 / 6-0 Forest(JC)
14 03/11/2019 4 Hermann, Mike /
Curtis, John
Dewitt, Gary /
Cummings, Dick
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
14 03/11/2019   KellyGreens(BB) HeritagePalms(PC) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Buckley, Mike /
Linder, Gary
Fahey, Bill /
Hearsum, Paul
6-4 / 6-4 KellyGreens(BB)
14 03/11/2019 2 Ledwith, Ed /
Slattery, John
Bird, Keith /
Scott, Mike
5-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
14 03/11/2019 3 Black, Bruce /
Williams, Rick
Cooper, Philip /
Gusick, Tom
7-6 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
14 03/11/2019 4 Bearre, Ken /
Pawlina, Tom
Smith, John /
Spinola, Steve
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
14 03/11/2019   GulfHarbour(SS) Paseo(CJ) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Schmidt, Scott /
Harris, George
Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
6-1 / 6-0 Paseo(CJ)
14 03/11/2019 2 Marcotte, Ron /
Carter, Cary
Seibel, Art /
Pedi, Steve
7-6 / 6-2 Paseo(CJ)
14 03/11/2019 3 Kaplan, Frank /
Rochester, Tom
Boyer, George /
Gravel, Mike
6-1 / 6-1 Paseo(CJ)
14 03/11/2019 4 Hellman, Bruce /
Van Wyk, Tom
Elliott, Ken /
Erwin, Dave
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(SS)
15 03/18/2019   Breckenridge(BP) HeritagePalms(PC) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/18/2019 1 Gebhardt, Peter /
Girard, Danny
Piazza, Bob /
Scott, Mike
6-2 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(PC)
15 03/18/2019 2 Linington, George /
Pitts, Bill
Fahey, Bill /
Hearsum, Paul
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
15 03/18/2019 3 Gornall, Bill /
Timmins, Joe
Gusick, Tom /
Spinola, Steve
6-0 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(PC)
15 03/18/2019 4 Majerus, Art /
Book, Bill
Bird, Keith /
Cox, Fred
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(PC)
15 03/18/2019   Forest(JC) GulfHarbour(SS) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/18/2019 1 Gluckstal, Len /
Lavoie, Jim
Carter, Cary /
Gaede, Paul
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Forest(JC)
15 03/18/2019 2 Keiser, Jack /
Laird, Tom
Harrington, Tom /
Keltner, Jake
6-3 / 6-0 Forest(JC)
15 03/18/2019 3 Billing, Randy /
Gabelmann, Chuck
Van Wyk, Tom /
Rochester, Tom
7-5 / 6-2 Forest(JC)
15 03/18/2019 4 Connor, Bob /
Pearson, Murray
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Forest(JC)
15 03/18/2019   Paseo(CJ) KellyGreens(BB) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/18/2019 1 Johnson, Curt /
Lines, John
Buckley, Mike /
Linder, Gary
6-4 / 6-2 Paseo(CJ)
15 03/18/2019 2 Pedi, Steve /
Norris, Peter
Black, Bruce /
Ledwith, Ed
6-2 / 6-1 Paseo(CJ)
15 03/18/2019 3 Gravel, Mike /
Boyer, George
Hubbard, Jerry /
Pawlina, Tom
6-3 / 6-1 Paseo(CJ)
15 03/18/2019 4 Weaver, Bob /
Erwin, Dave
Slattery, John /
Bearre, Ken
7-5 / 6-3 Paseo(CJ)