2018

2017

2016


2018 Match Results for White Flight C

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018   PelicanPreserve(MK) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Kenlon, Frank /
Haas, John
Bergevin, Michel /
Feldman, Barry
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
1 11/12/2018 2 Warren, Steve /
George, Don
Edmunds, Jake /
Marshall, Kirby
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
1 11/12/2018 3 Fortunato, Doug /
Mullen, Rich
Stamps, John /
Stoecker, Rick
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
1 11/12/2018 4 Kula, Mike /
Nuqui, Pete
Kerr, Rosey /
Lee, Harvey
6-0 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
1 11/12/2018   Landings(RH) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Pescatore, Henry /
Fullerton, Tom
DeMarie, John /
Fellman, Glenn
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
1 11/12/2018 2 Southard, Ray /
Wright, Howard
Palumbo, Joe /
Roy, Dick
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
1 11/12/2018 3 Haibach, Marty /
Fansler, Al
Gross, Ted /
Carbo, Carlos
6-2 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
1 11/12/2018 4 Crosby, Doug /
Baysden, Ron
Droski, Larry /
Eiden, Tom
6-1 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
1 11/12/2018   Dunes(PH) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Gobel, Fred /
Murphy, David
Deresky, John /
Welsh, John
7-6 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JW)
1 11/12/2018 2 Howard, Phil /
Orr, Bob
Hill, Jerry /
Houle, Richard
6-0 / 6-2 Dunes(PH)
1 11/12/2018 3 Berman, Andy /
Leach, Cliff
Scaccia, Ange /
Probasco, Jack
6-1 / 6-0 Dunes(PH)
1 11/12/2018 4 Scherer, Bob /
DeFrancisco, John
Magno, Richard /
Sichel, Ed
7-5 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
2 11/26/2018   Plantation(BA) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Garrett, Mark /
Violette, Paul
Kenlon, Frank /
Haas, John
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
2 11/26/2018 2 Roy, Dick /
Carbo, Carlos
George, Don /
Offenbacher, Dick
6-0 / 6-4 Plantation(BA)
2 11/26/2018 3 DeMarie, John /
Gross, Ted
Adams, Rick /
Strickland, Ken
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
2 11/26/2018 4 Eiden, Tom /
Droski, Larry
Kula, Mike /
Nuqui, Pete
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
2 11/26/2018   FortMyers(JL) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Feldman, Barry
Dwyer, Howard /
Orr, Bob
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
2 11/26/2018 2 Edmunds, Jake /
Marshall, Kirby
Howard, Phil /
Miller, Jake.
6-3 / 6-4 FortMyers(JL)
2 11/26/2018 3 Stamps, John /
Brower, William
Berman, Andy /
Murphy, David
6-0 / 6-4 Dunes(PH)
2 11/26/2018 4 Ryan, Tom /
Lee, Harvey
Scherer, Bob /
Bralove, John
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
2 11/26/2018   HeritagePalms(JW) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Deresky, John /
Welsh, John
Howard, Rick /
Fullerton, Tom
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(RH)
2 11/26/2018 2 Scaccia, Ange /
Hill, Jerry
Lukasiewicz, Ron /
Wright, Howard
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(RH)
2 11/26/2018 3 Magno, Richard /
Pagano, John
Baysden, Ron /
Zenko, John
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
2 11/26/2018 4 Sichel, Ed /
Probasco, Jack
Loper, Bob /
Carley, Fran
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(RH)
3 12/03/2018   PelicanPreserve(MK) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Warren, Steve /
Haas, John
Dwyer, Howard /
Murphy, David
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
3 12/03/2018 2 Kula, Mike /
Fortunato, Doug
Howard, Phil /
Orr, Bob
6-3 / 6-0 Dunes(PH)
3 12/03/2018 3 Adams, Rick /
Strickland, Ken
Berman, Andy /
Scherer, Bob
6-2 / 6-1 Dunes(PH)
3 12/03/2018 4 Nuqui, Pete /
Bingcang, Marc
Miller, Jake. /
Paparone, Phil
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(MK)
3 12/03/2018   Plantation(BA) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Carbo, Carlos /
Roy, Dick
Deresky, John /
Welsh, John
6-1 / 6-4 Plantation(BA)
3 12/03/2018 2 Garrett, Mark /
Palumbo, Joe
Pagano, John /
Scaccia, Ange
6-1 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
3 12/03/2018 3 Quesnel, Jim /
Violette, Paul
Hill, Jerry /
Probasco, Jack
6-1 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
3 12/03/2018 4 DeMarie, John /
Dailey, Paul
Sichel, Ed /
Schmitz, Charles
6-1 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
3 12/03/2018   Landings(RH) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Howard, Rick /
Pescatore, Henry
Bergevin, Michel /
Stoecker, Rick
6-4 / 6-2 FortMyers(JL)
3 12/03/2018 2 Haibach, Marty /
Loper, Bob
Edmunds, Jake /
Marshall, Kirby
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
3 12/03/2018 3 Crosby, Doug /
Specht, Mike
Stamps, John /
Lee, Harvey
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(RH)
3 12/03/2018 4 Brown, Zane /
Fansler, Al
Ryan, Tom /
Brower, William
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(RH)
4 12/10/2018   HeritagePalms(JW) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Deresky, John /
Welsh, John
Kenlon, Frank /
Haas, John
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MK)
4 12/10/2018 2 Scaccia, Ange /
Hill, Jerry
George, Don /
Warren, Steve
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
4 12/10/2018 3 Schmitz, Charles /
Sichel, Ed
Mullen, Rich /
Wardell, Peter
6-0 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
4 12/10/2018 4 Default Kula, Mike /
Adams, Rick
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
4 12/10/2018   Dunes(PH) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Howard, Phil /
Orr, Bob
Howard, Rick /
Pescatore, Henry
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
4 12/10/2018 2 Dwyer, Howard /
Scherer, Bob
Lukasiewicz, Ron /
Wright, Howard
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(RH)
4 12/10/2018 3 Gobel, Fred /
Berman, Andy
Baysden, Ron /
Brown, Zane
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(RH)
4 12/10/2018 4 Bralove, John /
Settanni, Tom
Carley, Fran /
Dickey, John
7-6 / 7-6 Dunes(PH)
4 12/10/2018   FortMyers(JL) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Feldman, Barry
Carbo, Carlos /
Roy, Dick
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
4 12/10/2018 2 Edmunds, Jake /
Stoecker, Rick
Garrett, Mark /
Palumbo, Joe
6-1 / 6-0 Plantation(BA)
4 12/10/2018 3 Kerr, Rosey /
Stamps, John
Fellman, Glenn /
Gross, Ted
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
4 12/10/2018 4 Lee, Harvey /
Blanchard, Jean
Dailey, Paul /
Katelman, John
6-3 / 7-5 FortMyers(JL)
5 01/07/2019   PelicanPreserve(MK) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Kenlon, Frank /
Haas, John
Baroody, Ron /
Pescatore, Henry
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
5 01/07/2019 2 Warren, Steve /
George, Don
Southard, Ray /
Wright, Howard
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
5 01/07/2019 3 Murray, Jim /
Adams, Rick
Haibach, Marty /
Loper, Bob
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(RH)
5 01/07/2019 4 Wardell, Peter /
Offenbacher, Dick
Dickey, John /
Fansler, Al
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(RH)
5 01/07/2019   HeritagePalms(JW) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Hill, Jerry /
Houle, Richard
Bergevin, Michel /
Stoecker, Rick
6-0 / 6-3 FortMyers(JL)
5 01/07/2019 2 Deresky, John /
Welsh, John
Edmunds, Jake /
Marshall, Kirby
6-1 / 6-1 FortMyers(JL)
5 01/07/2019 3 Magno, Richard /
Pagano, John
Kerr, Rosey /
Stamps, John
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
5 01/07/2019 4 Urbanik, Stan /
Scaccia, Ange
Brower, William /
Ryan, Tom
6-4 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(JW)
5 01/07/2019   Plantation(BA) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Palumbo, Joe /
Carbo, Carlos
Miller, Jake. /
Howard, Phil
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
5 01/07/2019 2 Quesnel, Jim /
Violette, Paul
Dwyer, Howard /
Leach, Cliff
6-1 / 7-6 Plantation(BA)
5 01/07/2019 3 Gross, Ted /
Eiden, Tom
Scherer, Bob /
Gobel, Fred
6-3 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
5 01/07/2019 4 DeMarie, John /
Fellman, Glenn
Paparone, Phil /
DeFrancisco, John
6-0 / 6-0 Plantation(BA)
6 01/14/2019   FortMyers(JL) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Feldman, Barry
Kenlon, Frank /
Haas, John
6-4 / 7-5 FortMyers(JL)
6 01/14/2019 2 Edmunds, Jake /
Marshall, Kirby
Offenbacher, Dick /
Warren, Steve
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
6 01/14/2019 3 Stoecker, Rick /
Stamps, John
Wardell, Peter /
Strickland, Ken
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
6 01/14/2019 4 Portelance, Chris /
Blanchard, Jean
Kula, Mike /
Nuqui, Pete
6-2 / 6-1 FortMyers(JL)
6 01/14/2019   Plantation(BA) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Garrett, Mark /
Palumbo, Joe
Baroody, Ron /
Pescatore, Henry
6-2 / 7-5 Plantation(BA)
6 01/14/2019 2 Carbo, Carlos /
Quesnel, Jim
Southard, Ray /
Wright, Howard
7-5 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
6 01/14/2019 3 DeMarie, John /
Fellman, Glenn
Baysden, Ron /
Fansler, Al
7-5 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
6 01/14/2019 4 Gross, Ted /
Adriance, Bryan
Crosby, Doug /
Loper, Bob
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
6 01/14/2019   HeritagePalms(JW) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Pare, Joe /
Urbanik, Stan
Dwyer, Howard /
Murphy, David
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
6 01/14/2019 2 Scaccia, Ange /
Houle, Richard
Howard, Phil /
Leach, Cliff
6-0 / 6-2 Dunes(PH)
6 01/14/2019 3 Pagano, John /
Magno, Richard
Gobel, Fred /
Scherer, Bob
6-2 / 6-2 Dunes(PH)
6 01/14/2019 4 Probasco, Jack /
Hill, Jerry
Bralove, John /
DeFrancisco, John
6-0 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(JW)
7 01/21/2019   PelicanPreserve(MK) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Kenlon, Frank /
Haas, John
Garrett, Mark /
Palumbo, Joe
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
7 01/21/2019 2 Adams, Rick /
Wardell, Peter
Carbo, Carlos /
Quesnel, Jim
6-1 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
7 01/21/2019 3 Mullen, Rich /
Warren, Steve
Roy, Dick /
Droski, Larry
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
7 01/21/2019 4 Kula, Mike /
Nuqui, Pete
DeMarie, John /
Eiden, Tom
7-6 / 6-4 Plantation(BA)
7 01/21/2019   Dunes(PH) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Dwyer, Howard /
Murphy, David
Bergevin, Michel /
Feldman, Barry
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
7 01/21/2019 2 Leach, Cliff /
Howard, Phil
Edmunds, Jake /
Stoecker, Rick
6-1 / 6-1 Dunes(PH)
7 01/21/2019 3 Gobel, Fred /
Miller, Jake.
Kerr, Rosey /
Lee, Harvey
6-0 / 6-4 Dunes(PH)
7 01/21/2019 4 Bralove, John /
Scherer, Bob
Blanchard, Jean /
Portelance, Chris
6-0 / 6-2 FortMyers(JL)
7 01/21/2019   Landings(RH) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Pescatore, Henry /
Fullerton, Tom
Welsh, John /
Deresky, John
1-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
7 01/21/2019 2 Howard, Rick /
Baroody, Ron
Urbanik, Stan /
Scaccia, Ange
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(RH)
7 01/21/2019 3 Lukasiewicz, Ron /
Haibach, Marty
Houle, Richard /
Probasco, Jack
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(RH)
7 01/21/2019 4 Dickey, John /
Brown, Zane
Pagano, John /
Magno, Richard
6-4 / 7-5 Landings(RH)
8 01/28/2019   Dunes(PH) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Dwyer, Howard /
Murphy, David
Haas, John /
Kenlon, Frank
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MK)
8 01/28/2019 2 Leach, Cliff /
Howard, Phil
Adams, Rick /
George, Don
6-2 / 6-4 Dunes(PH)
8 01/28/2019 3 Bralove, John /
Miller, Jake.
Offenbacher, Dick /
Warren, Steve
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MK)
8 01/28/2019 4 Haskins, Woodie /
DeFrancisco, John
Fortunato, Doug /
Mullen, Rich
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(MK)
8 01/28/2019   HeritagePalms(JW) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Hill, Jerry /
Urbanik, Stan
Carbo, Carlos /
Quesnel, Jim
6-2 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
8 01/28/2019 2 Welsh, John /
Scaccia, Ange
Garrett, Mark /
Palumbo, Joe
6-1 / 6-1
Retired
Plantation(BA)
8 01/28/2019 3 Pagano, John /
Magno, Richard
Roy, Dick /
Droski, Larry
7-5 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JW)
8 01/28/2019 4 White, Ken /
Probasco, Jack
Gross, Ted /
Adriance, Bryan
6-1 / 6-0 Plantation(BA)
8 01/28/2019   FortMyers(JL) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Marshall, Kirby
Fullerton, Tom /
Lukasiewicz, Ron
6-1 / 6-4 FortMyers(JL)
8 01/28/2019 2 Blanchard, Jean /
Portelance, Chris
Baroody, Ron /
Howard, Rick
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(RH)
8 01/28/2019 3 Stoecker, Rick /
Stamps, John
Crosby, Doug /
Specht, Mike
6-0 / 6-3 Landings(RH)
8 01/28/2019 4 Brower, William /
Ryan, Tom
Brown, Zane /
Fansler, Al
6-4 / 6-0 Landings(RH)
9 02/04/2019   PelicanPreserve(MK) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Haas, John /
Warren, Steve
Hill, Jerry /
Urbanik, Stan
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
9 02/04/2019 2 Offenbacher, Dick /
Adams, Rick
Houle, Richard /
Welsh, John
6-1 / 6-0
Retired
PelicanPreserve(MK)
9 02/04/2019 3 Mullen, Rich /
Kula, Mike
Pagano, John /
Magno, Richard
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
9 02/04/2019 4 Strickland, Ken /
Fortunato, Doug
White, Ken /
Scaccia, Ange
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
9 02/04/2019   Landings(RH) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Baroody, Ron /
Lukasiewicz, Ron
Berman, Andy /
Leach, Cliff
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(RH)
9 02/04/2019 2 Haibach, Marty /
Loper, Bob
Dwyer, Howard /
Dicks, Manfred
6-0 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
9 02/04/2019 3 Baysden, Ron /
Dickey, John
Scherer, Bob /
Settanni, Tom
6-1 / 6-4 Landings(RH)
9 02/04/2019 4 Neubauer, John /
Southard, Ray
DeFrancisco, John /
Paparone, Phil
7-5 / 6-1 Landings(RH)
9 02/04/2019   Plantation(BA) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Garrett, Mark /
Mauger, Steve
Bergevin, Michel /
Feldman, Barry
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Plantation(BA)
9 02/04/2019 2 Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
Marshall, Kirby /
Stoecker, Rick
6-2 / 7-5 Plantation(BA)
9 02/04/2019 3 Gross, Ted /
Fellman, Glenn
Blanchard, Jean /
Kerr, Rosey
6-4 / 7-6 Plantation(BA)
9 02/04/2019 4 DeMarie, John /
Eiden, Tom
Portelance, Chris /
Lee, Harvey
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
10 02/11/2019   Landings(RH) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Baroody, Ron /
Howard, Rick
Kenlon, Frank /
Haas, John
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
10 02/11/2019 2 Brown, Zane /
Specht, Mike
George, Don /
Warren, Steve
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
10 02/11/2019 3 Loper, Bob /
Crosby, Doug
Adams, Rick /
Wardell, Peter
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(RH)
10 02/11/2019 4 Fansler, Al /
Dickey, John
Kula, Mike /
Nuqui, Pete
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
10 02/11/2019   FortMyers(JL) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Feldman, Barry
Hill, Jerry /
Urbanik, Stan
7-5 / 6-0 FortMyers(JL)
10 02/11/2019 2 Marshall, Kirby /
Blanchard, Jean
Sichel, Ed /
Probasco, Jack
6-0 / 6-1 FortMyers(JL)
10 02/11/2019 3 Ryan, Tom /
Kerr, Rosey
Pagano, John /
Magno, Richard
6-3 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(JW)
10 02/11/2019 4 Marks, Jim /
Lee, Harvey
Default 6-0 / 6-0 FortMyers(JL)
10 02/11/2019   Dunes(PH) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Murphy, David /
Miller, Jake.
Quesnel, Jim /
Mauger, Steve
6-1 / 6-4 Plantation(BA)
10 02/11/2019 2 Dwyer, Howard /
Dicks, Manfred
Garrett, Mark /
Roy, Dick
6-3 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
10 02/11/2019 3 Berman, Andy /
Gobel, Fred
Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
10 02/11/2019 4 Settanni, Tom /
Scherer, Bob
Gross, Ted /
Adriance, Bryan
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
11 02/18/2019   PelicanPreserve(MK) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Haas, John /
Kenlon, Frank
Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
6-3 / 7-6 FortMyers(JL)
11 02/18/2019 2 George, Don /
Warren, Steve
Edmunds, Jake /
Blanchard, Jean
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(MK)
11 02/18/2019 3 Strickland, Ken /
Fortunato, Doug
Kerr, Rosey /
Ryan, Tom
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
11 02/18/2019 4 Nuqui, Pete /
Adams, Rick
Marks, Jim /
Lee, Harvey
6-2 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(MK)
11 02/18/2019   Landings(RH) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Baroody, Ron /
Howard, Rick
Quesnel, Jim /
Roy, Dick
6-0 / 7-6 Plantation(BA)
11 02/18/2019 2 Fullerton, Tom /
Lukasiewicz, Ron
Garrett, Mark /
Mauger, Steve
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
11 02/18/2019 3 Baysden, Ron /
Fansler, Al
Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
11 02/18/2019 4 Neubauer, John /
Southard, Ray
DeMarie, John /
Eiden, Tom
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(RH)
11 02/18/2019   Dunes(PH) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Dwyer, Howard /
Murphy, David
Urbanik, Stan /
Scaccia, Ange
6-1 / 6-4 Dunes(PH)
11 02/18/2019 2 Gobel, Fred /
Dicks, Manfred
Houle, Richard /
Deresky, John
0-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
11 02/18/2019 3 Leach, Cliff /
Haskins, Woodie
Pare, Joe /
White, Ken
6-4 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JW)
11 02/18/2019 4 Orr, Bob /
Settanni, Tom
Sichel, Ed /
Schmitz, Charles
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
12 02/25/2019   Plantation(BA) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Quesnel, Jim /
Roy, Dick
Warren, Steve /
Haas, John
6-3 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
12 02/25/2019 2 Garrett, Mark /
Violette, Paul
Offenbacher, Dick /
Fortunato, Doug
6-1 / 6-0 Plantation(BA)
12 02/25/2019 3 Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
Strickland, Ken /
Wardell, Peter
6-1 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
12 02/25/2019 4 DeMarie, John /
Fellman, Glenn
Nuqui, Pete /
Kula, Mike
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation(BA)
12 02/25/2019   FortMyers(JL) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Feldman, Barry
Dwyer, Howard /
Dicks, Manfred
7-6 / 6-2 FortMyers(JL)
12 02/25/2019 2 Stoecker, Rick /
Blanchard, Jean
Berman, Andy /
Leach, Cliff
6-2 / 6-3 FortMyers(JL)
12 02/25/2019 3 Edmunds, Jake /
Kerr, Rosey
Gobel, Fred /
Orr, Bob
6-1 / 6-0 Dunes(PH)
12 02/25/2019 4 Lee, Harvey /
Ryan, Tom
Scherer, Bob /
Settanni, Tom
7-6 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
12 02/25/2019   HeritagePalms(JW) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Deresky, John /
Welsh, John
Baroody, Ron /
Fullerton, Tom
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
12 02/25/2019 2 Pare, Joe /
Houle, Richard
Lukasiewicz, Ron /
Loper, Bob
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(RH)
12 02/25/2019 3 Pagano, John /
Magno, Richard
Southard, Ray /
Brown, Zane
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Landings(RH)
12 02/25/2019 4 Sichel, Ed /
Probasco, Jack
Specht, Mike /
Dickey, John
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(RH)
13 03/04/2019   PelicanPreserve(MK) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Haas, John /
George, Don
Dicks, Manfred /
Leach, Cliff
6-3 / 6-4 Dunes(PH)
13 03/04/2019 2 Offenbacher, Dick /
Fortunato, Doug
Murphy, David /
Miller, Jake.
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
13 03/04/2019 3 Wardell, Peter /
Strickland, Ken
Dwyer, Howard /
Orr, Bob
6-3 / 6-4 Dunes(PH)
13 03/04/2019 4 Nuqui, Pete /
Kula, Mike
Haskins, Woodie /
Berman, Andy
7-6 / 1-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
13 03/04/2019   Plantation(BA) HeritagePalms(JW) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Garrett, Mark /
Violette, Paul
Deresky, John /
Welsh, John
6-2 / 6-0 Plantation(BA)
13 03/04/2019 2 Roy, Dick /
Palumbo, Joe
Urbanik, Stan /
Scaccia, Ange
6-2 / 6-0 Plantation(BA)
13 03/04/2019 3 DeMarie, John /
Dailey, Paul
Hill, Jerry /
Probasco, Jack
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JW)
13 03/04/2019 4 Gross, Ted /
Adriance, Bryan
Sichel, Ed /
White, Ken
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
13 03/04/2019   Landings(RH) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Howard, Rick /
Lukasiewicz, Ron
Deschesne, Yvon /
Bergevin, Michel
7-6 / 6-3 Landings(RH)
13 03/04/2019 2 Loper, Bob /
Fansler, Al
Feldman, Barry /
Marshall, Kirby
6-3 / 6-4 FortMyers(JL)
13 03/04/2019 3 Haibach, Marty /
Baysden, Ron
Blanchard, Jean /
Edmunds, Jake
6-4 / 6-4 FortMyers(JL)
13 03/04/2019 4 Neubauer, John /
Dickey, John
Kerr, Rosey /
Lee, Harvey
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(RH)
14 03/11/2019   HeritagePalms(JW) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Deresky, John /
Welsh, John
Haas, John /
Kenlon, Frank
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(MK)
14 03/11/2019 2 Hill, Jerry /
Houle, Richard
Warren, Steve /
George, Don
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
14 03/11/2019 3 Magno, Richard /
Pagano, John
Offenbacher, Dick /
Mullen, Rich
6-2 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(JW)
14 03/11/2019 4 Sichel, Ed /
Probasco, Jack
Strickland, Ken /
Wardell, Peter
6-4 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MK)
14 03/11/2019   Dunes(PH) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Gobel, Fred /
Dwyer, Howard
Lukasiewicz, Ron /
Howard, Rick
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(RH)
14 03/11/2019 2 Orr, Bob /
DeFrancisco, John
Brown, Zane /
Specht, Mike
6-0 / 6-2 Dunes(PH)
14 03/11/2019 3 Haskins, Woodie /
Settanni, Tom
Neubauer, John /
Southard, Ray
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(RH)
14 03/11/2019 4 Bralove, John /
Berman, Andy
Crosby, Doug /
Haibach, Marty
7-6 / 6-4 Landings(RH)
14 03/11/2019   FortMyers(JL) Plantation(BA) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Feldman, Barry
Garrett, Mark /
Palumbo, Joe
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 FortMyers(JL)
14 03/11/2019 2 Edmunds, Jake /
Blanchard, Jean
Carbo, Carlos /
Mathers, Tom
6-4 / 6-4 Plantation(BA)
14 03/11/2019 3 Kerr, Rosey /
Ryan, Tom
Fellman, Glenn /
DeMarie, John
6-0 / 6-4 Plantation(BA)
14 03/11/2019 4 Lee, Harvey /
Brower, William
Gross, Ted /
Katelman, John
2-6 / 6-0 / 1-0
Retired
Plantation(BA)
15 03/18/2019   PelicanPreserve(MK) Landings(RH) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/18/2019 1 Haas, John /
Kenlon, Frank
Dickey, John /
Fullerton, Tom
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(MK)
15 03/18/2019 2 George, Don /
Offenbacher, Dick
Southard, Ray /
Neubauer, John
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(RH)
15 03/18/2019 3 Fortunato, Doug /
Wardell, Peter
Fansler, Al /
Loper, Bob
7-6 / 6-2 Landings(RH)
15 03/18/2019 4 Nuqui, Pete /
Adams, Rick
Haibach, Marty /
Baysden, Ron
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
15 03/18/2019   HeritagePalms(JW) FortMyers(JL) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/18/2019 1 Urbanik, Stan /
Scaccia, Ange
Deschesne, Yvon /
Bergevin, Michel
6-0 / 6-1 FortMyers(JL)
15 03/18/2019 2 Houle, Richard /
Pare, Joe
Marshall, Kirby /
Blanchard, Jean
6-0 / 6-3 FortMyers(JL)
15 03/18/2019 3 Pagano, John /
Magno, Richard
Edmunds, Jake /
Stoecker, Rick
6-4 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JW)
15 03/18/2019 4 White, Ken /
Sichel, Ed
Kerr, Rosey /
Lee, Harvey
7-5 / 6-4 FortMyers(JL)
15 03/18/2019   Plantation(BA) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/18/2019 1 Quesnel, Jim /
Eiden, Tom
Murphy, David /
Leach, Cliff
6-2 / 6-1 Plantation(BA)
15 03/18/2019 2 Carbo, Carlos /
Mathers, Tom
Dwyer, Howard /
Orr, Bob
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
15 03/18/2019 3 Mauger, Steve /
Adriance, Bryan
Berman, Andy /
Haskins, Woodie
6-2 / 6-3 Plantation(BA)
15 03/18/2019 4 Roy, Dick /
Katelman, John
Scherer, Bob /
Bralove, John
6-2 / 6-0 Plantation(BA)