2018

2017

2016


2018 Match Results for White Flight E

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018   Legends(JL) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Condurso, Tony /
George, Wright
Brown, Jerry /
Ross, Bill
6-1 / 6-2 Legends(JL)
1 11/12/2018 2 Koskosky, Bob /
Shaw, Ed
Easton, Richard /
Goetz, Tom
6-4 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(CH)
1 11/12/2018 3 Pennoni, Dick /
Dysinger, Denny
Galya, Art /
Welsh, Jim
6-3 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
1 11/12/2018 4 Bradford, John /
Hauck, Ken
Cox, Ralph /
Torres, Joe
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
1 11/12/2018   GulfHarbour(LS) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
Sline, Paul /
Dubois, Bill
6-2 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
1 11/12/2018 2 Jones, Tim /
Warther, William
Orlando, Don /
Osella, Jim
6-2 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
1 11/12/2018 3 Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
Ackerman, Don /
Duell, Dennis
6-3 / 6-3 Vines(DA)
1 11/12/2018 4 Sonin, Larry /
Montgomery, Dan
Labonte, Lou /
Lavallee, Mike
6-0 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
1 11/12/2018   PelicanSound(AD) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Benson, Bill /
Beneteau, Don
Londergan, Brian /
Shea, Neil
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(JP)
1 11/12/2018 2 Guens, Luc /
Stoltz, Lamar
Newman, Al /
Cottrill, Mel
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
1 11/12/2018 3 Wright, Bill /
Da Silva, Anthony
Burgess, Harry /
Park, Jim
6-0 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
1 11/12/2018 4 Fitzpatrick, Jim /
Schoettmer, Clifford
Treaseh, Ron /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(JP)
1 11/12/2018   Beachview(BR) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2018 1 Lopez, Gene /
Moeder, Dan
Hazen, Cecil /
Gooden, Tobe
7-6 / 6-2 Beachview(BR)
1 11/12/2018 2 Addison, Tom /
Buttolph, Ed
Flood, Mike /
Ruppert, John
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
1 11/12/2018 3 Barroso, Luis /
Metzler, Jim
Goward, Paul /
Sutherland, Gary
6-2 / 7-5 CapeCoral(KD)
1 11/12/2018 4 Felker, Lex /
Moorman, Bobby
Conner, Ron /
Geldon, Marc
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(KD)
2 11/26/2018   Vines(DA) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Sline, Paul /
Dubois, Bill
George, Wright /
Condurso, Tony
6-0 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
2 11/26/2018 2 Orlando, Don /
Osella, Jim
Telzrow, Al /
Merrill, Kurt
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
2 11/26/2018 3 Ackerman, Don /
Roderick, Jay
Dysinger, Denny /
Flemming, Jim
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
2 11/26/2018 4 Kirsch, Walter /
Siegel, Mark
Pennoni, Dick /
Herzog, Ray
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
2 11/26/2018   PelicanPreserve(CH) PelicanSound(AD) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Brown, Jerry /
Fortier, Dennis
Benson, Bill /
Beneteau, Don
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanSound(AD)
2 11/26/2018 2 Easton, Richard /
Goetz, Tom
Guens, Luc /
Comeau, Denis
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
2 11/26/2018 3 Mikulas, Marty /
Ross, Bill
Da Silva, Anthony /
Stoltz, Lamar
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanSound(AD)
2 11/26/2018 4 Torres, Joe /
Welsh, Jim
Brisebois, Pierre /
Lazo, Jeff
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(CH)
2 11/26/2018   CapeCoral(KD) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Gooden, Tobe /
Palagi, Bob
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
2 11/26/2018 2 Hazen, Cecil /
Goward, Paul
Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
6-3 / 6-4 CapeCoral(KD)
2 11/26/2018 3 Geldon, Marc /
Flood, Mike
Warther, William /
Graham, Ron
6-0 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
2 11/26/2018 4 Dean, Ken /
Conner, Ron
Chubb, Rick /
Jacobs, Rick
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)
2 11/26/2018   Landings(JP) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/26/2018 1 Shea, Neil /
Londergan, Brian
Lopez, Gene /
Kamino, Bob
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
2 11/26/2018 2 Cottrill, Mel /
Irigoyen, Alex
Addison, Tom /
Miller, Jerry
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
2 11/26/2018 3 Bombard, Tom /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
Buttolph, Ed /
Barroso, Luis
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
2 11/26/2018 4 Lazzaro, Bob /
Schuster, Bob
Felker, Lex /
Metzler, Jim
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
3 12/03/2018   Legends(JL) PelicanSound(AD) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Lattner, Mark /
Condurso, Tony
Benson, Bill /
Beneteau, Don
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanSound(AD)
3 12/03/2018 2 Merrill, Kurt /
Telzrow, Al
Comeau, Denis /
Guens, Luc
6-4 / 6-2 Legends(JL)
3 12/03/2018 3 Ford, Rick /
Hauck, Ken
Bornstein, Mitch /
Stoltz, Lamar
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
3 12/03/2018 4 Shaw, Ed /
Bradford, John
Fries, Rick /
Shanks, Ron
6-1 / 6-4 PelicanSound(AD)
3 12/03/2018   Vines(DA) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Dubois, Bill /
Sline, Paul
Hazen, Cecil /
Sutherland, Gary
6-1 / 6-3 Vines(DA)
3 12/03/2018 2 Orlando, Don /
Osella, Jim
Palagi, Bob /
Dean, Ken
6-1 / 5-7 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
3 12/03/2018 3 Roderick, Jay /
Ackerman, Don
Flood, Mike /
Gooden, Tobe
6-3 / 6-0 CapeCoral(KD)
3 12/03/2018 4 Duell, Dennis /
Kirsch, Walter
Ruppert, John /
Walker, John
6-1 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)
3 12/03/2018   Beachview(BR) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Lopez, Gene /
Moeder, Dan
Brown, Jerry /
Fortier, Dennis
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
3 12/03/2018 2 Kamino, Bob /
Schuyler, Dan
Goetz, Tom /
Easton, Richard
6-4 / 6-2 Beachview(BR)
3 12/03/2018 3 Addison, Tom /
Miller, Jerry
Welsh, Jim /
Galya, Art
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
3 12/03/2018 4 Metzler, Jim /
Barroso, Luis
Pedela, Tony /
Cox, Ralph
6-1 / 6-3 Beachview(BR)
3 12/03/2018   GulfHarbour(LS) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2018 1 Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
Londergan, Brian /
Irigoyen, Alex
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(JP)
3 12/03/2018 2 Chubb, Rick /
Montgomery, Dan
Bombard, Tom /
Shea, Neil
6-3 / 7-6 Landings(JP)
3 12/03/2018 3 Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
Cottrill, Mel /
Park, Jim
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
3 12/03/2018 4 Warther, William /
Graham, Ron
Schuster, Bob /
Lazzaro, Bob
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
4 12/10/2018   CapeCoral(KD) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Palagi, Bob /
Dean, Ken
Condurso, Tony /
Lattner, Mark
6-2 / 6-1 Legends(JL)
4 12/10/2018 2 Flood, Mike /
Gooden, Tobe
Merrill, Kurt /
Hauck, Ken
6-0 / 6-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
4 12/10/2018 3 Walker, John /
Ruppert, John
Dysinger, Denny /
Flemming, Jim
6-4 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)
4 12/10/2018 4 Paulson, Mike /
Geldon, Marc
Herzog, Ray /
Ford, Rick
6-4 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)
4 12/10/2018   PelicanSound(AD) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Beneteau, Don /
Comeau, Denis
Lopez, Gene /
Moeder, Dan
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
4 12/10/2018 2 Stoltz, Lamar /
Schoettmer, Clifford
Miller, Jerry /
Schuyler, Dan
7-6 / 6-1 Beachview(BR)
4 12/10/2018 3 Fries, Rick /
Brisebois, Pierre
Felker, Lex /
Metzler, Jim
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
4 12/10/2018 4 Shanks, Ron /
Lazo, Jeff
Barroso, Luis /
Moorman, Bobby
6-4 / 7-5 Beachview(BR)
4 12/10/2018   Landings(JP) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Londergan, Brian /
Irigoyen, Alex
Dubois, Bill /
Sline, Paul
7-5 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
4 12/10/2018 2 Cottrill, Mel /
Newman, Al
Orlando, Don /
Osella, Jim
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
4 12/10/2018 3 Rupprich, Karlheinz /
Bombard, Tom
Ackerman, Don /
Lavallee, Mike
6-1 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
4 12/10/2018 4 Lazzaro, Bob /
Schuster, Bob
Roderick, Jay /
Duell, Dennis
6-0 / 6-1 Vines(DA)
4 12/10/2018   PelicanPreserve(CH) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2018 1 Brown, Jerry /
Fortier, Dennis
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
4 12/10/2018 2 Welsh, Jim /
Galya, Art
Chubb, Rick /
Svensson, Paul
6-1 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(CH)
4 12/10/2018 3 Goetz, Tom /
Easton, Richard
Olsen, George /
Montgomery, Dan
6-1 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(CH)
4 12/10/2018 4 Torres, Joe /
Cox, Ralph
Kluge, Kris /
Sonin, Larry
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
5 01/07/2019   Legends(JL) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Belmonte, Art /
Lattner, Mark
Lopez, Gene /
Moeder, Dan
6-0 / 6-0 Beachview(BR)
5 01/07/2019 2 Hauck, Ken /
Dysinger, Denny
Kamino, Bob /
Miller, Jerry
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
5 01/07/2019 3 Ford, Rick /
Merrill, Kurt
Metzler, Jim /
Felker, Lex
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
5 01/07/2019 4 Condurso, Tony /
Shaw, Ed
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Legends(JL)
5 01/07/2019   CapeCoral(KD) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Walker, John /
Ruppert, John
Londergan, Brian /
Irigoyen, Alex
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
5 01/07/2019 2 Goward, Paul /
Gooden, Tobe
Shea, Neil /
Newman, Al
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(JP)
5 01/07/2019 3 Conner, Ron /
Geldon, Marc
Cottrill, Mel /
Park, Jim
7-5 / 6-1 Landings(JP)
5 01/07/2019 4 Paulson, Mike /
Sutherland, Gary
Lazzaro, Bob /
Schuster, Bob
6-3 / 6-4 CapeCoral(KD)
5 01/07/2019   GulfHarbour(LS) PelicanSound(AD) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
Beneteau, Don /
Benson, Bill
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
5 01/07/2019 2 Roppa, Ron /
Warther, William
Bornstein, Mitch /
Comeau, Denis
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
5 01/07/2019 3 Sonin, Larry /
Graham, Ron
Wright, Bill /
Stoltz, Lamar
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanSound(AD)
5 01/07/2019 4 Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
Schoettmer, Clifford /
Straus, Thomas
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
5 01/07/2019   Vines(DA) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2019 1 Dubois, Bill /
Sline, Paul
Brown, Jerry /
Welsh, Jim
6-1 / 6-0 Vines(DA)
5 01/07/2019 2 Orlando, Don /
Osella, Jim
Goetz, Tom /
Fortier, Dennis
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(CH)
5 01/07/2019 3 Ackerman, Don /
Lavallee, Mike
Galya, Art /
Easton, Richard
6-0 / 6-1 Vines(DA)
5 01/07/2019 4 Kirsch, Walter /
Duell, Dennis
Schwartz, Don /
Veri, Ernie
7-5 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
6 01/14/2019   Landings(JP) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Londergan, Brian /
Shea, Neil
Belmonte, Art /
George, Wright
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
6 01/14/2019 2 Bombard, Tom /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
Ford, Rick /
Lattner, Mark
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
6 01/14/2019 3 Newman, Al /
Cottrill, Mel
Flemming, Jim /
Condurso, Tony
1-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
6 01/14/2019 4 Schuster, Bob /
Park, Jim
Pennoni, Dick /
Bradford, John
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(JP)
6 01/14/2019   Beachview(BR) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Lopez, Gene /
Moeder, Dan
Prenger, Louie /
Wonnenberg, Tim
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
6 01/14/2019 2 Kamino, Bob /
Miller, Jerry
Roppa, Ron /
Warther, William
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
6 01/14/2019 3 Addison, Tom /
Barroso, Luis
Montgomery, Dan /
Svensson, Paul
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
6 01/14/2019 4 Metzler, Jim /
Moorman, Bobby
Hammann, Gordon /
Jones, Ron
6-4 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(LS)
6 01/14/2019   PelicanPreserve(CH) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Fortier, Dennis /
Goetz, Tom
Hazen, Cecil /
Gooden, Tobe
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
6 01/14/2019 2 Brown, Jerry /
Welsh, Jim
Walker, John /
Ruppert, John
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
6 01/14/2019 3 Schwartz, Don /
Veri, Ernie
Flood, Mike /
Paulson, Mike
6-2 / 6-1 CapeCoral(KD)
6 01/14/2019 4 Pedela, Tony /
Cox, Ralph
Palagi, Bob /
Conner, Ron
6-0 / 5-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
6 01/14/2019   PelicanSound(AD) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2019 1 Bornstein, Mitch /
Beneteau, Don
Sline, Paul /
Orlando, Don
6-3 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
6 01/14/2019 2 Benson, Bill /
Da Silva, Anthony
Dubois, Bill /
Ackerman, Don
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
6 01/14/2019 3 Wright, Bill /
Schoettmer, Clifford
Lavallee, Mike /
Osella, Jim
7-6 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
6 01/14/2019 4 Fitzpatrick, Jim /
Straus, Thomas
Siegel, Mark /
Roderick, Jay
7-6 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
7 01/21/2019   Legends(JL) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Lattner, Mark /
Belmonte, Art
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
3-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
7 01/21/2019 2 Ford, Rick /
Condurso, Tony
Warther, William /
Sonin, Larry
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
7 01/21/2019 3 Pennoni, Dick /
Flemming, Jim
Svensson, Paul /
Hammann, Gordon
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
7 01/21/2019 4 Bradford, John /
Koskosky, Bob
Olsen, George /
Montgomery, Dan
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
7 01/21/2019   Landings(JP) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Irigoyen, Alex /
Shea, Neil
Fortier, Dennis /
Goetz, Tom
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
7 01/21/2019 2 Londergan, Brian /
Park, Jim
Brown, Jerry /
Galya, Art
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
7 01/21/2019 3 Schuster, Bob /
Newman, Al
Welsh, Jim /
Veri, Ernie
7-5 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
7 01/21/2019 4 Lazzaro, Bob /
Cottrill, Mel
Pedela, Tony /
Easton, Richard
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(JP)
7 01/21/2019   Vines(DA) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Dubois, Bill /
Sline, Paul
Lopez, Gene /
Moeder, Dan
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
7 01/21/2019 2 Orlando, Don /
Siegel, Mark
Kamino, Bob /
Miller, Jerry
6-4 / 7-5 Beachview(BR)
7 01/21/2019 3 Ackerman, Don /
Lavallee, Mike
Addison, Tom /
Barroso, Luis
6-3 / 6-1 Vines(DA)
7 01/21/2019 4 Thomas, Jeff /
Duell, Dennis
Metzler, Jim /
Felker, Lex
6-3 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
7 01/21/2019   CapeCoral(KD) PelicanSound(AD) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2019 1 Ruppert, John /
Gooden, Tobe
Benson, Bill /
Da Silva, Anthony
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
7 01/21/2019 2 Hazen, Cecil /
Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto
Bornstein, Mitch /
Beneteau, Don
6-4 / 7-6 CapeCoral(KD)
7 01/21/2019 3 Paulson, Mike /
Conner, Ron
Wright, Bill /
Comeau, Denis
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
7 01/21/2019 4 Palagi, Bob /
Rikon, Ralph
Mounkhall, Hank /
Fries, Rick
7-5 / 6-4 CapeCoral(KD)
8 01/28/2019   PelicanPreserve(CH) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Fortier, Dennis /
Goetz, Tom
Hauck, Ken /
Dysinger, Denny
6-0 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(CH)
8 01/28/2019 2 Brown, Jerry /
Easton, Richard
Lattner, Mark /
Koskosky, Bob
6-1 / 7-6 Legends(JL)
8 01/28/2019 3 Galya, Art /
Hastings, Chuck
Belmonte, Art /
Flemming, Jim
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
8 01/28/2019 4 Cox, Ralph /
Veri, Ernie
Ford, Rick /
Merrill, Kurt
6-4 / 6-2 Legends(JL)
8 01/28/2019   Vines(DA) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Sline, Paul /
Dubois, Bill
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
6-2 / 7-5 Vines(DA)
8 01/28/2019 2 Ackerman, Don /
Lavallee, Mike
Warther, William /
Sonin, Larry
6-2 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
8 01/28/2019 3 Orlando, Don /
Osella, Jim
Svensson, Paul /
Hammann, Gordon
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
8 01/28/2019 4 Kirsch, Walter /
Duell, Dennis
Graham, Ron /
Montgomery, Dan
6-3 / 6-3 Vines(DA)
8 01/28/2019   Landings(JP) PelicanSound(AD) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Londergan, Brian /
Irigoyen, Alex
Benson, Bill /
Guens, Luc
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
8 01/28/2019 2 Cottrill, Mel /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
Bornstein, Mitch /
Beneteau, Don
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanSound(AD)
8 01/28/2019 3 Shea, Neil /
Park, Jim
Da Silva, Anthony /
Wright, Bill
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
8 01/28/2019 4 Schuster, Bob /
Bombard, Tom
Straus, Thomas /
Fitzpatrick, Jim
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
8 01/28/2019   CapeCoral(KD) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2019 1 Ruppert, John /
Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto
Lopez, Gene /
Moeder, Dan
6-3 / 6-1 Beachview(BR)
8 01/28/2019 2 Hazen, Cecil /
Palagi, Bob
Kamino, Bob /
Miller, Jerry
6-0 / 6-4 CapeCoral(KD)
8 01/28/2019 3 Sutherland, Gary /
Paulson, Mike
Addison, Tom /
Metzler, Jim
6-2 / 7-5 CapeCoral(KD)
8 01/28/2019 4 Dean, Ken /
Conner, Ron
Barroso, Luis /
Felker, Lex
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(KD)
9 02/04/2019   Legends(JL) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Koskosky, Bob /
Lattner, Mark
Sline, Paul /
Dubois, Bill
7-5 / 6-0 Vines(DA)
9 02/04/2019 2 Shaw, Ed /
Pennoni, Dick
Ackerman, Don /
Lavallee, Mike
6-1 / 6-1 Vines(DA)
9 02/04/2019 3 Belmonte, Art /
Condurso, Tony
Kirsch, Walter /
Deutschman, Marty
6-1 / 6-0 Legends(JL)
9 02/04/2019 4 Hauck, Ken /
Dysinger, Denny
Osella, Jim /
Duell, Dennis
6-1 / 6-3 Legends(JL)
9 02/04/2019   PelicanSound(AD) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Guens, Luc /
Comeau, Denis
Fortier, Dennis /
Goetz, Tom
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
9 02/04/2019 2 Beneteau, Don /
Wright, Bill
Brown, Jerry /
Galya, Art
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
9 02/04/2019 3 Stoltz, Lamar /
Schoettmer, Clifford
Veri, Ernie /
Ross, Bill
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanSound(AD)
9 02/04/2019 4 Fries, Rick /
Mounkhall, Hank
Hastings, Chuck /
Pedela, Tony
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
9 02/04/2019   GulfHarbour(LS) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
Ruppert, John /
Palagi, Bob
6-1 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
9 02/04/2019 2 Sonin, Larry /
Hammann, Gordon
Hazen, Cecil /
Rikon, Ralph
6-4 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)
9 02/04/2019 3 Montgomery, Dan /
Kluge, Kris
Sutherland, Gary /
Walker, John
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
9 02/04/2019 4 Jones, Ron /
Ackert, Art
Paulson, Mike /
Dean, Ken
6-2 / 6-1 CapeCoral(KD)
9 02/04/2019   Beachview(BR) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2019 1 Lopez, Gene /
Moeder, Dan
Newman, Al /
Shea, Neil
6-2 / 7-6 Beachview(BR)
9 02/04/2019 2 Kamino, Bob /
Miller, Jerry
Londergan, Brian /
Park, Jim
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
9 02/04/2019 3 Addison, Tom /
Metzler, Jim
Bombard, Tom /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
9 02/04/2019 4 Barroso, Luis /
Felker, Lex
Cottrill, Mel /
Lazzaro, Bob
6-0 / 6-1 Landings(JP)
10 02/11/2019   PelicanSound(AD) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Da Silva, Anthony /
Comeau, Denis
Merrill, Kurt /
Koskosky, Bob
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
10 02/11/2019 2 Guens, Luc /
Wright, Bill
Ford, Rick /
Shaw, Ed
6-0 / 6-1 PelicanSound(AD)
10 02/11/2019 3 Fries, Rick /
Schoettmer, Clifford
Belmonte, Art /
Flemming, Jim
6-0 / 6-4 Legends(JL)
10 02/11/2019 4 Straus, Thomas /
Brisebois, Pierre
Dysinger, Denny /
Bradford, John
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
10 02/11/2019   CapeCoral(KD) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Ruppert, John /
Gooden, Tobe
Sline, Paul /
Dubois, Bill
6-4 / 6-1 Vines(DA)
10 02/11/2019 2 Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto /
Goward, Paul
Ackerman, Don /
Lavallee, Mike
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
10 02/11/2019 3 Paulson, Mike /
Palagi, Bob
Deutschman, Marty /
Duell, Dennis
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
10 02/11/2019 4 Conner, Ron /
Rikon, Ralph
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(KD)
10 02/11/2019   PelicanPreserve(CH) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Fortier, Dennis /
Goetz, Tom
Lopez, Gene /
Moeder, Dan
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(CH)
10 02/11/2019 2 Brown, Jerry /
Galya, Art
Holloway, Michael /
Kamino, Bob
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
10 02/11/2019 3 Ross, Bill /
Veri, Ernie
Addison, Tom /
Metzler, Jim
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
10 02/11/2019 4 Pedela, Tony /
Perfilio, Andrew
Moorman, Bobby /
Reinhold, Bud
6-4 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(CH)
10 02/11/2019   Landings(JP) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2019 1 Londergan, Brian /
Shea, Neil
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(JP)
10 02/11/2019 2 Rupprich, Karlheinz /
Bombard, Tom
Sonin, Larry /
Warther, William
6-2 / 7-5 Landings(JP)
10 02/11/2019 3 Newman, Al /
Park, Jim
Svensson, Paul /
Jones, Tim
7-6 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
10 02/11/2019 4 Lazzaro, Bob /
Cottrill, Mel
Olsen, George /
Montgomery, Dan
6-4 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(LS)
11 02/18/2019   Legends(JL) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Belmonte, Art /
Condurso, Tony
Rikon, Ralph /
Ruppert, John
7-6 / 7-5 Legends(JL)
11 02/18/2019 2 Lattner, Mark /
Koskosky, Bob
Hazen, Cecil /
Palagi, Bob
6-1 / 6-4 Legends(JL)
11 02/18/2019 3 George, Wright /
Flemming, Jim
Dean, Ken /
Paulson, Mike
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(JL)
11 02/18/2019 4 Locke, Jim /
Pennoni, Dick
Conner, Ron /
Walker, John
6-2 / 6-4 CapeCoral(KD)
11 02/18/2019   Beachview(BR) PelicanSound(AD) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Holloway, Michael /
Kamino, Bob
Da Silva, Anthony /
Guens, Luc
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
11 02/18/2019 2 Addison, Tom /
Miller, Jerry
Stoltz, Lamar /
Wright, Bill
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
11 02/18/2019 3 Barroso, Luis /
Felker, Lex
Fitzpatrick, Jim /
Schoettmer, Clifford
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
11 02/18/2019 4 Moorman, Bobby /
Reinhold, Bud
Lazo, Jeff /
Straus, Thomas
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
11 02/18/2019   Vines(DA) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Sline, Paul /
Orlando, Don
Londergan, Brian /
Irigoyen, Alex
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
11 02/18/2019 2 Ackerman, Don /
Lavallee, Mike
Shea, Neil /
Newman, Al
6-1 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
11 02/18/2019 3 Dubois, Bill /
Siegel, Mark
Cottrill, Mel /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
6-2 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
11 02/18/2019 4 Osella, Jim /
Deutschman, Marty
Lazzaro, Bob /
Park, Jim
7-5 / 6-0
Retired
Vines(DA)
11 02/18/2019   GulfHarbour(LS) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2019 1 Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
Brown, Jerry /
Fortier, Dennis
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
11 02/18/2019 2 Sonin, Larry /
Svensson, Paul
Easton, Richard /
Veri, Ernie
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
11 02/18/2019 3 Warther, William /
Jones, Tim
Cox, Ralph /
Torres, Joe
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(CH)
11 02/18/2019 4 Roppa, Ron /
Olsen, George
Pedela, Tony /
Perfilio, Andrew
6-1 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
12 02/25/2019   Beachview(BR) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Holloway, Michael /
Kamino, Bob
Koskosky, Bob /
Lattner, Mark
0-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
12 02/25/2019 2 Addison, Tom /
Miller, Jerry
Belmonte, Art /
Condurso, Tony
6-1 / 7-5 Legends(JL)
12 02/25/2019 3 Felker, Lex /
Metzler, Jim
Flemming, Jim /
Ford, Rick
6-4 / 7-5 Legends(JL)
12 02/25/2019 4 Moorman, Bobby /
Reinhold, Bud
Hauck, Ken /
Shaw, Ed
6-3 / 6-2 Legends(JL)
12 02/25/2019   Landings(JP) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Londergan, Brian /
Irigoyen, Alex
Ruppert, John /
Walker, John
6-1 / 6-4 Landings(JP)
12 02/25/2019 2 Rupprich, Karlheinz /
Bombard, Tom
Hazen, Cecil /
Rikon, Ralph
6-0 / 6-2 CapeCoral(KD)
12 02/25/2019 3 Newman, Al /
Park, Jim
Goward, Paul /
Gooden, Tobe
6-4 / 6-1 CapeCoral(KD)
12 02/25/2019 4 Lazzaro, Bob /
Schuster, Bob
Conner, Ron /
Sutherland, Gary
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
12 02/25/2019   PelicanSound(AD) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Beneteau, Don /
Benson, Bill
Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(LS)
12 02/25/2019 2 Guens, Luc /
Da Silva, Anthony
Svensson, Paul /
Sonin, Larry
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
12 02/25/2019 3 Wright, Bill /
Comeau, Denis
Montgomery, Dan /
Jones, Ron
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanSound(AD)
12 02/25/2019 4 Schoettmer, Clifford /
Fries, Rick
Kluge, Kris /
Graham, Ron
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanSound(AD)
12 02/25/2019   PelicanPreserve(CH) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2019 1 Fortier, Dennis /
Goetz, Tom
Sline, Paul /
Dubois, Bill
6-3 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
12 02/25/2019 2 Galya, Art /
Easton, Richard
Ackerman, Don /
Lavallee, Mike
6-0 / 6-0 Vines(DA)
12 02/25/2019 3 Ross, Bill /
Veri, Ernie
Osella, Jim /
Siegel, Mark
0-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
12 02/25/2019 4 Perfilio, Andrew /
Cox, Ralph
Duell, Dennis /
Thomas, Jeff
6-1 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
13 03/04/2019   Legends(JL) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Belmonte, Art /
Lattner, Mark
Londergan, Brian /
Irigoyen, Alex
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Legends(JL)
13 03/04/2019 2 George, Wright /
Condurso, Tony
Newman, Al /
Shea, Neil
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
13 03/04/2019 3 Telzrow, Al /
Merrill, Kurt
Cottrill, Mel /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
7-6 / 6-3 Legends(JL)
13 03/04/2019 4 Bradford, John /
Locke, Jim
Schuster, Bob /
Park, Jim
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
13 03/04/2019   GulfHarbour(LS) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Jones, Tim /
Roppa, Ron
Lopez, Gene /
Moeder, Dan
6-0 / 6-2 Beachview(BR)
13 03/04/2019 2 Wonnenberg, Tim /
Hammann, Gordon
Addison, Tom /
Miller, Jerry
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
13 03/04/2019 3 Sonin, Larry /
Svensson, Paul
Felker, Lex /
Metzler, Jim
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
13 03/04/2019 4 Olsen, George /
Montgomery, Dan
Barroso, Luis /
Reinhold, Bud
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
13 03/04/2019   CapeCoral(KD) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Hazen, Cecil /
Rikon, Ralph
Fortier, Dennis /
Goetz, Tom
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
13 03/04/2019 2 Goward, Paul /
Gooden, Tobe
Easton, Richard /
Brown, Jerry
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
13 03/04/2019 3 Paulson, Mike /
Sutherland, Gary
Galya, Art /
Veri, Ernie
6-1 / 6-4 CapeCoral(KD)
13 03/04/2019 4 Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto /
Conner, Ron
Pedela, Tony /
Cox, Ralph
6-0 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)
13 03/04/2019   Vines(DA) PelicanSound(AD) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/04/2019 1 Sline, Paul /
Dubois, Bill
Benson, Bill /
Guens, Luc
6-1 / 7-6 Vines(DA)
13 03/04/2019 2 Ackerman, Don /
Lavallee, Mike
Beneteau, Don /
Da Silva, Anthony
6-1 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
13 03/04/2019 3 Osella, Jim /
Siegel, Mark
Wright, Bill /
Comeau, Denis
6-3 / 6-0 PelicanSound(AD)
13 03/04/2019 4 Duell, Dennis /
Kirsch, Walter
Fitzpatrick, Jim /
Fries, Rick
0-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
14 03/11/2019   GulfHarbour(LS) Legends(JL) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Wonnenberg, Tim /
Prenger, Louie
Belmonte, Art /
Lattner, Mark
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
14 03/11/2019 2 Sonin, Larry /
Svensson, Paul
George, Wright /
Hauck, Ken
6-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
14 03/11/2019 3 Jones, Tim /
Warther, William
Merrill, Kurt /
Telzrow, Al
6-4 / 6-4 Legends(JL)
14 03/11/2019 4 Montgomery, Dan /
Olsen, George
Shaw, Ed /
Locke, Jim
6-4 / 6-4 Legends(JL)
14 03/11/2019   PelicanPreserve(CH) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Fortier, Dennis /
Goetz, Tom
Londergan, Brian /
Shea, Neil
7-6 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
14 03/11/2019 2 Brown, Jerry /
Veri, Ernie
Newman, Al /
Park, Jim
7-5 / 6-4 Landings(JP)
14 03/11/2019 3 Galya, Art /
Torres, Joe
Bombard, Tom /
Schuster, Bob
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(JP)
14 03/11/2019 4 Schwartz, Don /
Pedela, Tony
Cottrill, Mel /
Tiessen, Klaus
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(JP)
14 03/11/2019   Beachview(BR) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Lopez, Gene /
Moeder, Dan
Ackerman, Don /
Lavallee, Mike
6-0 / 6-3 Beachview(BR)
14 03/11/2019 2 Addison, Tom /
Miller, Jerry
Osella, Jim /
Thomas, Jeff
6-4 / 6-3 Beachview(BR)
14 03/11/2019 3 Barroso, Luis /
Metzler, Jim
Dubois, Bill /
Orlando, Don
6-1 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
14 03/11/2019 4 Moorman, Bobby /
Reinhold, Bud
Duell, Dennis /
Roderick, Jay
6-4 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
14 03/11/2019   PelicanSound(AD) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/11/2019 1 Da Silva, Anthony /
Guens, Luc
Ruppert, John /
Goward, Paul
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanSound(AD)
14 03/11/2019 2 Beneteau, Don /
Benson, Bill
Hazen, Cecil /
Rikon, Ralph
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 PelicanSound(AD)
14 03/11/2019 3 Wright, Bill /
Comeau, Denis
Paulson, Mike /
Sutherland, Gary
6-1 / 6-1 CapeCoral(KD)
14 03/11/2019 4 Schoettmer, Clifford /
Mounkhall, Hank
Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto /
Conner, Ron
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)