2018

2017

2016


2018 Match Results for Blue Flight B

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018   KellyGreens(EM) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018 1 Stead, Ken /
Van Puersem, Larry
Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
7-5 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
1 11/13/2018 2 Hester, Bob /
Boll, Chuck
Dian, Don /
Mayer, Bob
6-4 / 6-2 KellyGreens(EM)
1 11/13/2018 3 Swanson, Marvin /
Comstock, Doug
Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
6-4 / 7-6 CrownColony(MS)
1 11/13/2018 4 Rutledge, Al /
Terwilliger, Skip
Syska, Andrew /
Garde, Doug
7-6 / 6-1 KellyGreens(EM)
1 11/13/2018   Legends(GV) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018 1 Jones, Ed /
Leblanc, Charles
Cyr, Jim /
Markenson, Buddy
7-5 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
1 11/13/2018 2 Pries, Don /
Swaddling, Dave
Bartz, John /
Hindman, John
6-1 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
1 11/13/2018 3 Berger, Clyde /
Huston, Dennis
Garvin, Norm /
Harvey, James
6-1 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
1 11/13/2018 4 Cooper, Jim /
Bonany, Bob
Burden, Richard /
Heaney, Jim
6-3 / 7-6 Legends(GV)
1 11/13/2018   Lexington(JO) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018 1 Mott, Dave /
Olson, Dave
Bokelman, Jim /
Coker, John
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(RB)
1 11/13/2018 2 Birch, Grant /
Brush, Bill
Garrett, Ron /
Merz, Roy
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
1 11/13/2018 3 Angliker, Hans /
Livorine, Ed
Alton, Doug /
Hirmer, Gary
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(RB)
1 11/13/2018 4 Altizer, Tom /
Larson, Steve
Leonette, John /
Shramek, Ted
6-0 / 6-3 Landings(RB)
1 11/13/2018   Landings(JL) Beachview(AN) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018 1 Humphrey, Mike /
Davidson, Brad
Kaps, Juris /
Scalia, Tony
7-5 / 6-3 Beachview(AN)
1 11/13/2018 2 Lamore, Jerry /
Dupuis, Al
Ethridge, Hunt /
Haas, Larry
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(JL)
1 11/13/2018 3 James, Jeff /
Choisnet, Bill
Tupper, Art /
Fisher, Bob
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(JL)
1 11/13/2018 4 Simon, Donald /
Firriolo, John
Royal, Gil /
Nagel, Al
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(JL)
2 11/27/2018   Renaissance(JH) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2018 1 Markenson, Buddy /
Cyr, Jim
Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
2 11/27/2018 2 Bartz, John /
Hindman, John
Hester, Bob /
Van Puersem, Larry
6-0 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
2 11/27/2018 3 Burden, Richard /
Garvin, Norm
Terwilliger, Skip /
Graham, Mike
6-1 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
2 11/27/2018 4 Gelardi, Jim /
Burn, Paul
Green, Dave /
Rutledge, Al
6-3 / 6-2 KellyGreens(EM)
2 11/27/2018   CrownColony(MS) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2018 1 Dian, Don /
Mainka, Christian
Mott, Dave /
Olson, Dave
6-1 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
2 11/27/2018 2 Andrews, Rick /
Mayer, Bob
Birch, Grant /
Byers, Charlie
6-1 / 1-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
2 11/27/2018 3 Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
Angliker, Hans /
Livorine, Ed
6-2 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
2 11/27/2018 4 Syska, Andrew /
Buonomo, Ray
Infeld, Gerry /
Keen, Dave
6-1 / 6-0 Lexington(JO)
2 11/27/2018   Beachview(AN) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2018 1 Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
Jones, Ed /
Swaddling, Dave
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Beachview(AN)
2 11/27/2018 2 Sargent, Forrest /
Tupper, Art
Leblanc, Charles /
Bonany, Bob
6-2 / 6-4 Beachview(AN)
2 11/27/2018 3 Haas, Larry /
Ethridge, Hunt
Cooper, Jim /
Pries, Don
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Beachview(AN)
2 11/27/2018 4 Nagel, Al /
Castle, Jim
Huston, Dennis /
Gain, Ron
6-3 / 6-1 Legends(GV)
2 11/27/2018   Landings(RB) Landings(JL) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2018 1 Coker, John /
Garrett, Ron
Davidson, Brad /
Humphrey, Mike
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
2 11/27/2018 2 Hirmer, Gary /
Alton, Doug
Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(JL)
2 11/27/2018 3 Bailer, Ron /
Merz, Roy
Choisnet, Bill /
Stryker, Michael
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
2 11/27/2018 4 Shramek, Ted /
Leonette, John
Firriolo, John /
Simon, Donald
6-4 / 6-0 Landings(JL)
3 12/04/2018   KellyGreens(EM) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2018 1 Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 KellyGreens(EM)
3 12/04/2018 2 Boll, Chuck /
Hester, Bob
Birch, Grant /
Brush, Bill
6-0 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
3 12/04/2018 3 Rutledge, Al /
Van Puersem, Larry
Livorine, Ed /
Osborn, Jeff
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
3 12/04/2018 4 Swanson, Marvin /
Terwilliger, Skip
Byers, Charlie /
Keen, Dave
6-0 / 6-4 KellyGreens(EM)
3 12/04/2018   Renaissance(JH) Beachview(AN) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2018 1 Garvin, Norm /
Markenson, Buddy
Kaps, Juris /
Scalia, Tony
7-5 / 6-3 Beachview(AN)
3 12/04/2018 2 Burden, Richard /
Harvey, James
Tupper, Art /
Sargent, Forrest
7-5 / 6-2 Beachview(AN)
3 12/04/2018 3 Gelardi, Jim /
Studt, Gene
Ethridge, Hunt /
Haas, Larry
6-0 / 6-3 Beachview(AN)
3 12/04/2018 4 Burn, Paul /
Heaney, Jim
Kinczel, Joe /
Fisher, Bob
6-1 / 6-4 Beachview(AN)
3 12/04/2018   Landings(JL) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2018 1 Davidson, Brad /
Humphrey, Mike
Dian, Don /
Mainka, Christian
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(JL)
3 12/04/2018 2 Lamore, Jerry /
Dupuis, Al
Mayer, Bob /
Genovese, Anthony
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(JL)
3 12/04/2018 3 Choisnet, Bill /
James, Jeff
Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(JL)
3 12/04/2018 4 Moore, John /
Simon, Donald
Garde, Doug /
Rae, Jim
6-4 / 7-5 Landings(JL)
3 12/04/2018   Legends(GV) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2018 1 Jones, Ed /
Swaddling, Dave
Bailer, Ron /
Garrett, Ron
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
3 12/04/2018 2 Leblanc, Charles /
Gardberg, Glenn
Merz, Roy /
Bokelman, Jim
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
3 12/04/2018 3 Pries, Don /
Vanderson, Gary
Hirmer, Gary /
Shramek, Ted
7-5 / 0-6 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
3 12/04/2018 4 Cooper, Jim /
Berger, Clyde
Galvin, Jim /
Leonette, John
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
4 12/11/2018   Beachview(AN) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2018 1 Tupper, Art /
Fisher, Bob
Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
6-3 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
4 12/11/2018 2 Griffin, Bill /
Kaltenmark, Ken
Van Puersem, Larry /
Short, Gary
6-2 / 6-4 KellyGreens(EM)
4 12/11/2018 3 Haas, Larry /
Ethridge, Hunt
Rutledge, Al /
Hester, Bob
6-2 / 6-2 KellyGreens(EM)
4 12/11/2018 4 Royal, Gil /
Quigley, Pat
Terwilliger, Skip /
Green, Dave
6-1 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
4 12/11/2018   Lexington(JO) Landings(JL) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2018 1 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
6-4 / 7-5 Landings(JL)
4 12/11/2018 2 Brush, Bill /
Mott, Dave
Davidson, Brad /
Humphrey, Mike
7-6 / 6-1 Landings(JL)
4 12/11/2018 3 Infeld, Gerry /
Osborn, Jeff
Knight, Gordy /
Moore, John
6-0 / 6-2 Lexington(JO)
4 12/11/2018 4 Angliker, Hans /
Larson, Steve
Jones, Woody /
Stryker, Michael
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(JL)
4 12/11/2018   Landings(RB) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2018 1 Bailer, Ron /
Garrett, Ron
Cyr, Jim /
Bartz, John
6-0 / 7-6 Renaissance(JH)
4 12/11/2018 2 Merz, Roy /
Leonette, John
Garvin, Norm /
Burn, Paul
7-6 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
4 12/11/2018 3 Shramek, Ted /
Hirmer, Gary
Burden, Richard /
Studt, Gene
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
4 12/11/2018 4 Ricker, Bill /
Galvin, Jim
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Landings(RB)
4 12/11/2018   CrownColony(MS) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2018 1 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
Gardberg, Glenn /
Leblanc, Charles
6-3 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
4 12/11/2018 2 Mayer, Bob /
Genovese, Anthony
Pries, Don /
Bonany, Bob
6-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
4 12/11/2018 3 Feeney, Mike /
Dian, Don
Jones, Ed /
Huston, Dennis
6-1 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
4 12/11/2018 4 Buonomo, Ray /
Garde, Doug
Cooper, Jim /
Vanderson, Gary
6-2 / 6-1 CrownColony(MS)
5 01/08/2019   KellyGreens(EM) Landings(JL) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2019 1 Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
Lamore, Jerry /
Dupuis, Al
7-5 / 1-6 / 1-0 Landings(JL)
5 01/08/2019 2 Boll, Chuck /
Hester, Bob
Farley, Jim /
Winterrowd, Ted
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(JL)
5 01/08/2019 3 Short, Gary /
Van Puersem, Larry
Jones, Woody /
Stryker, Michael
6-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 KellyGreens(EM)
5 01/08/2019 4 Graham, Mike /
Rutledge, Al
Simon, Donald /
Gudek, Steve
6-2 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
5 01/08/2019   Beachview(AN) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2019 1 Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
Garrett, Ron /
Coker, John
6-2 / 6-2 Beachview(AN)
5 01/08/2019 2 Sargent, Forrest /
Tupper, Art
McGuire, Bill /
Bailer, Ron
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Beachview(AN)
5 01/08/2019 3 Kinczel, Joe /
Davis, Jim
Alton, Doug /
Hirmer, Gary
6-3 / 6-2 Beachview(AN)
5 01/08/2019 4 Haas, Larry /
Ethridge, Hunt
Galvin, Jim /
Dowdney, Bill
6-4 / 6-4 Beachview(AN)
5 01/08/2019   Legends(GV) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2019 1 Gardberg, Glenn /
Bonany, Bob
Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
5 01/08/2019 2 Swaddling, Dave /
Jones, Ed
Birch, Grant /
Mott, Dave
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
5 01/08/2019 3 Pries, Don /
Cooper, Jim
Brush, Bill /
Osborn, Jeff
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
5 01/08/2019 4 Berger, Clyde /
Gain, Ron
Infeld, Gerry /
Keen, Dave
6-2 / 6-2 Legends(GV)
5 01/08/2019   Renaissance(JH) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2019 1 Bartz, John /
Cyr, Jim
Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
6-3 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
5 01/08/2019 2 Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
Dian, Don /
Schubert, Mario
6-4 / 6-3 CrownColony(MS)
5 01/08/2019 3 Burden, Richard /
Gelardi, Jim
Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
5 01/08/2019 4 Garvin, Norm /
Studt, Gene
Garde, Doug /
Mayer, Bob
6-4 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
6 01/15/2019   Landings(RB) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2019 1 Bokelman, Jim /
Coker, John
Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(RB)
6 01/15/2019 2 Garrett, Ron /
McGuire, Bill
Boll, Chuck /
Hester, Bob
6-3 / 7-6 Landings(RB)
6 01/15/2019 3 Alton, Doug /
Hirmer, Gary
Short, Gary /
Van Puersem, Larry
6-1 / 6-4 Landings(RB)
6 01/15/2019 4 Leonette, John /
Shramek, Ted
Swanson, Marvin /
Terwilliger, Skip
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
6 01/15/2019   Landings(JL) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2019 1 Davidson, Brad /
Humphrey, Mike
Gardberg, Glenn /
Bonany, Bob
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(JL)
6 01/15/2019 2 Moore, John /
Firriolo, John
Huston, Dennis /
Leblanc, Charles
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(JL)
6 01/15/2019 3 McPherson, Bill /
Knight, Gordy
Vanderson, Gary /
Johnson, Jim
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(GV)
6 01/15/2019 4 Stryker, Michael /
Drury, Jim
Berger, Clyde /
Gain, Ron
6-2 / 6-2 Legends(GV)
6 01/15/2019   CrownColony(MS) Beachview(AN) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2019 1 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
Kaps, Juris /
Scalia, Tony
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Beachview(AN)
6 01/15/2019 2 Mayer, Bob /
HiDuke, Terry
Sargent, Forrest /
Tupper, Art
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
6 01/15/2019 3 Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
Davis, Jim /
Kinczel, Joe
6-1 / 6-3 Beachview(AN)
6 01/15/2019 4 Syska, Andrew /
Dian, Don
Ethridge, Hunt /
Haas, Larry
6-3 / 6-3 Beachview(AN)
6 01/15/2019   Lexington(JO) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2019 1 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Bartz, John /
Cyr, Jim
6-1 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
6 01/15/2019 2 Birch, Grant /
Mott, Dave
Garvin, Norm /
Harvey, James
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
6 01/15/2019 3 Byers, Charlie /
Murphy, Larry
Hindman, John /
O'Brien, Dan
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
6 01/15/2019 4 Altizer, Tom /
McCavitt, Jim
Burden, Richard /
Studt, Gene
6-2 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
7 01/22/2019   KellyGreens(EM) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2019 1 Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
Gardberg, Glenn /
Bonany, Bob
6-2 / 7-5 KellyGreens(EM)
7 01/22/2019 2 Hester, Bob /
Van Puersem, Larry
Leblanc, Charles /
Swaddling, Dave
7-6 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
7 01/22/2019 3 Graham, Mike /
Rutledge, Al
Huston, Dennis /
Erskine, Scott
6-4 / 6-4 Legends(GV)
7 01/22/2019 4 Terwilliger, Skip /
Short, Gary
Gain, Ron /
Berger, Clyde
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
7 01/22/2019   Landings(RB) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2019 1 Bokelman, Jim /
Coker, John
Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
7-6 / 6-3 Landings(RB)
7 01/22/2019 2 Garrett, Ron /
Melby, David
Dian, Don /
Mayer, Bob
6-2 / 6-0 Landings(RB)
7 01/22/2019 3 Alton, Doug /
McGuire, Bill
Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
6-3 / 6-0 Landings(RB)
7 01/22/2019 4 Bailer, Ron /
Dowdney, Bill
Syska, Andrew /
Garde, Doug
6-1 / 7-6 Landings(RB)
7 01/22/2019   Renaissance(JH) Landings(JL) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2019 1 Hindman, John /
O'Brien, Dan
Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(JL)
7 01/22/2019 2 Cyr, Jim /
Burden, Richard
Firriolo, John /
Winterrowd, Ted
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
7 01/22/2019 3 Bartz, John /
Harvey, James
Humphrey, Mike /
James, Jeff
3-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
7 01/22/2019 4 Studt, Gene /
Burn, Paul
Simon, Donald /
Jones, Woody
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
7 01/22/2019   Beachview(AN) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2019 1 Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
6-0 / 6-1 Beachview(AN)
7 01/22/2019 2 Davis, Jim /
Tupper, Art
Livorine, Ed /
Birch, Grant
6-2 / 6-4 Lexington(JO)
7 01/22/2019 3 Sargent, Forrest /
Nagel, Al
Murphy, Larry /
Infeld, Gerry
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
7 01/22/2019 4 Haas, Larry /
Kaltenmark, Ken
Larson, Steve /
Byers, Charlie
6-2 / 6-4 Beachview(AN)
8 01/29/2019   CrownColony(MS) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2019 1 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
8 01/29/2019 2 Mayer, Bob /
Genovese, Anthony
Short, Gary /
Van Puersem, Larry
6-1 / 7-5 KellyGreens(EM)
8 01/29/2019 3 Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
Hester, Bob /
Comstock, Doug
6-4 / 6-1 CrownColony(MS)
8 01/29/2019 4 Syska, Andrew /
Garde, Doug
Rutledge, Al /
Swanson, Marvin
6-1 / 7-5 KellyGreens(EM)
8 01/29/2019   Renaissance(JH) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2019 1 Bartz, John /
O'Brien, Dan
Gardberg, Glenn /
Bonany, Bob
6-3 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
8 01/29/2019 2 Hindman, John /
Harvey, James
Leblanc, Charles /
Johnson, Jim
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
8 01/29/2019 3 Burn, Paul /
Garvin, Norm
Pries, Don /
Erskine, Scott
6-4 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
8 01/29/2019 4 Studt, Gene /
Buczek, Ted
Jones, Ed /
Cooper, Jim
7-6 / 7-5 Legends(GV)
8 01/29/2019   Landings(RB) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2019 1 Garrett, Ron /
Melby, David
Champ, David /
Livorine, Ed
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
8 01/29/2019 2 Alton, Doug /
McGuire, Bill
Birch, Grant /
Olson, Dave
7-5 / 6-4 Landings(RB)
8 01/29/2019 3 Bailer, Ron /
Merz, Roy
Osborn, Jeff /
Angliker, Hans
6-4 / 7-5 Lexington(JO)
8 01/29/2019 4 Leonette, John /
Shramek, Ted
Keen, Dave /
McCavitt, Jim
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
8 01/29/2019   Beachview(AN) Landings(JL) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2019 1 Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 Beachview(AN)
8 01/29/2019 2 Tupper, Art /
Davis, Jim
Firriolo, John /
Winterrowd, Ted
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Beachview(AN)
8 01/29/2019 3 Haas, Larry /
Ethridge, Hunt
Choisnet, Bill /
James, Jeff
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(JL)
8 01/29/2019 4 Nagel, Al /
Kaltenmark, Ken
Stryker, Michael /
Knight, Gordy
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(JL)
9 02/05/2019   KellyGreens(EM) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2019 1 Boll, Chuck /
Mihm, Ed
Bartz, John /
Cyr, Jim
7-6 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
9 02/05/2019 2 Stead, Ken /
Short, Gary
Hindman, John /
Markenson, Buddy
6-3 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
9 02/05/2019 3 Graham, Mike /
Van Puersem, Larry
Burn, Paul /
Garvin, Norm
7-5 / 6-4 KellyGreens(EM)
9 02/05/2019 4 Rutledge, Al /
Hester, Bob
Buczek, Ted /
Burden, Richard
7-5 / 6-4 KellyGreens(EM)
9 02/05/2019   Lexington(JO) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2019 1 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
6-3 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
9 02/05/2019 2 Birch, Grant /
Brush, Bill
Genovese, Anthony /
Mayer, Bob
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
9 02/05/2019 3 Byers, Charlie /
Murphy, Larry
Feeney, Mike /
Jones, Jerry
7-5 / 6-3 Lexington(JO)
9 02/05/2019 4 Larson, Steve /
McCavitt, Jim
Dian, Don /
Rae, Jim
6-4 / 6-3 Lexington(JO)
9 02/05/2019   Legends(GV) Beachview(AN) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2019 1 Huston, Dennis /
Swaddling, Dave
Scalia, Tony /
Tupper, Art
6-1 / 7-5 Beachview(AN)
9 02/05/2019 2 Johnson, Jim /
Erskine, Scott
Davis, Jim /
Kinczel, Joe
6-2 / 6-1 Beachview(AN)
9 02/05/2019 3 Cooper, Jim /
Jones, Ed
Ethridge, Hunt /
Haas, Larry
6-3 / 6-3 Legends(GV)
9 02/05/2019 4 Berger, Clyde /
Gain, Ron
Fisher, Bob /
Nagel, Al
6-1 / 6-2 Legends(GV)
9 02/05/2019   Landings(JL) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2019 1 Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
Coker, John /
Melby, David
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(JL)
9 02/05/2019 2 Humphrey, Mike /
McPherson, Bill
Alton, Doug /
McGuire, Bill
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(RB)
9 02/05/2019 3 Choisnet, Bill /
Simon, Donald
Merz, Roy /
Bokelman, Jim
7-6 / 6-3 Landings(JL)
9 02/05/2019 4 Jones, Woody /
Drury, Jim
Shramek, Ted /
Dowdney, Bill
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(JL)
10 02/12/2019   Lexington(JO) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2019 1 Angliker, Hans /
Champ, David
Boll, Chuck /
Mihm, Ed
6-3 / 6-4 KellyGreens(EM)
10 02/12/2019 2 Brush, Bill /
Olson, Dave
Graham, Mike /
Stead, Ken
6-4 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
10 02/12/2019 3 Birch, Grant /
Osborn, Jeff
Short, Gary /
Van Puersem, Larry
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
10 02/12/2019 4 Infeld, Gerry /
Larson, Steve
Rutledge, Al /
Swanson, Marvin
6-3 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
10 02/12/2019   Beachview(AN) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2019 1 Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
Cyr, Jim /
Markenson, Buddy
7-6 / 1-6 / 1-0 Beachview(AN)
10 02/12/2019 2 Tupper, Art /
Sargent, Forrest
Garvin, Norm /
O'Brien, Dan
6-2 / 6-2 Beachview(AN)
10 02/12/2019 3 Kinczel, Joe /
Davis, Jim
Burden, Richard /
Studt, Gene
6-2 / 6-2 Beachview(AN)
10 02/12/2019 4 Haas, Larry /
Ethridge, Hunt
Burn, Paul /
Buczek, Ted
6-4 / 6-1 Beachview(AN)
10 02/12/2019   CrownColony(MS) Landings(JL) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2019 1 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
6-4 / 7-6 Landings(JL)
10 02/12/2019 2 Mayer, Bob /
Genovese, Anthony
Simon, Donald /
Choisnet, Bill
6-3 / 7-5 Landings(JL)
10 02/12/2019 3 Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
Humphrey, Mike /
Davidson, Brad
6-0 / 6-4 Landings(JL)
10 02/12/2019 4 Syska, Andrew /
Garde, Doug
Knight, Gordy /
Stryker, Michael
6-2 / 7-6 Landings(JL)
10 02/12/2019   Landings(RB) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2019 1 Alton, Doug /
McGuire, Bill
Bonany, Bob /
Swaddling, Dave
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(RB)
10 02/12/2019 2 Bailer, Ron /
Melby, David
Gardberg, Glenn /
Pries, Don
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
10 02/12/2019 3 Leonette, John /
Overby, David
Leblanc, Charles /
Cooper, Jim
6-4 / 7-5 Landings(RB)
10 02/12/2019 4 Sherman, Pete /
Galvin, Jim
Berger, Clyde /
Gain, Ron
7-5 / 7-5 Landings(RB)
11 02/19/2019   KellyGreens(EM) Beachview(AN) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2019 1 Boll, Chuck /
Mihm, Ed
Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
6-2 / 6-4 Beachview(AN)
11 02/19/2019 2 Graham, Mike /
Stead, Ken
Tupper, Art /
Sargent, Forrest
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 Beachview(AN)
11 02/19/2019 3 Hester, Bob /
Van Puersem, Larry
Davis, Jim /
Kinczel, Joe
6-0 / 6-0 Beachview(AN)
11 02/19/2019 4 Comstock, Doug /
Nessif, Allen
Haas, Larry /
Ethridge, Hunt
6-1 / 6-3 Beachview(AN)
11 02/19/2019   Landings(JL) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2019 1 Lamore, Jerry /
Dupuis, Al
Angliker, Hans /
Livorine, Ed
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(JL)
11 02/19/2019 2 Davidson, Brad /
Moore, John
Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
6-1 / 6-4 Landings(JL)
11 02/19/2019 3 James, Jeff /
Knight, Gordy
Brush, Bill /
Birch, Grant
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
11 02/19/2019 4 Firriolo, John /
Gudek, Steve
Murphy, Larry /
McCavitt, Jim
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(JL)
11 02/19/2019   Renaissance(JH) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2019 1 Bartz, John /
Hindman, John
Coker, John /
Garrett, Ron
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
11 02/19/2019 2 Markenson, Buddy /
O'Brien, Dan
Bokelman, Jim /
Melby, David
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
11 02/19/2019 3 Burn, Paul /
Garvin, Norm
Alton, Doug /
Hirmer, Gary
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
11 02/19/2019 4 Studt, Gene /
Buczek, Ted
Dowdney, Bill /
Sherman, Pete
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
11 02/19/2019   Legends(GV) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2019 1 Bonany, Bob /
Gardberg, Glenn
Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
7-6 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
11 02/19/2019 2 Vanderson, Gary /
Pries, Don
Genovese, Anthony /
Mayer, Bob
6-1 / 6-1 CrownColony(MS)
11 02/19/2019 3 Huston, Dennis /
Erskine, Scott
Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
11 02/19/2019 4 Jones, Ed /
Cooper, Jim
Garde, Doug /
Dian, Don
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Legends(GV)
12 02/26/2019   Landings(JL) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2019 1 Lamore, Jerry /
Dupuis, Al
Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(JL)
12 02/26/2019 2 Humphrey, Mike /
Davidson, Brad
Boll, Chuck /
Graham, Mike
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 KellyGreens(EM)
12 02/26/2019 3 Choisnet, Bill /
Simon, Donald
Van Puersem, Larry /
Rutledge, Al
6-4 / 6-0 Landings(JL)
12 02/26/2019 4 McPherson, Bill /
Gudek, Steve
Hester, Bob /
Swanson, Marvin
6-2 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
12 02/26/2019   Landings(RB) Beachview(AN) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2019 1 Bokelman, Jim /
Melby, David
Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
6-4 / 7-5 Beachview(AN)
12 02/26/2019 2 Alton, Doug /
McGuire, Bill
Tupper, Art /
Sargent, Forrest
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Beachview(AN)
12 02/26/2019 3 Garrett, Ron /
Overby, David
Fisher, Bob /
Davis, Jim
7-5 / 6-2 Landings(RB)
12 02/26/2019 4 Leonette, John /
Merz, Roy
Ethridge, Hunt /
Haas, Larry
6-4 / 6-0 Landings(RB)
12 02/26/2019   Lexington(JO) Legends(GV) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2019 1 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Bonany, Bob /
Gardberg, Glenn
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
12 02/26/2019 2 Birch, Grant /
Livorine, Ed
Cooper, Jim /
Jones, Ed
6-2 / 6-1 Lexington(JO)
12 02/26/2019 3 Brush, Bill /
Osborn, Jeff
Berger, Clyde /
Gain, Ron
6-0 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
12 02/26/2019 4 Byers, Charlie /
Infeld, Gerry
Huston, Dennis /
Pries, Don
6-4 / 7-6 Lexington(JO)
12 02/26/2019   CrownColony(MS) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2019 1 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
Markenson, Buddy /
Cyr, Jim
6-4 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
12 02/26/2019 2 Genovese, Anthony /
Mayer, Bob
Bartz, John /
Hindman, John
6-3 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
12 02/26/2019 3 Feeney, Mike /
Jones, Jerry
Burden, Richard /
Buczek, Ted
6-2 / 7-6 Renaissance(JH)
12 02/26/2019 4 Dian, Don /
Buonomo, Ray
Burn, Paul /
Studt, Gene
6-3 / 7-6 Renaissance(JH)
13 03/05/2019   KellyGreens(EM) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2019 1 Boll, Chuck /
Mihm, Ed
Coker, John /
Garrett, Ron
6-1 / 7-5 KellyGreens(EM)
13 03/05/2019 2 Stead, Ken /
O'Connor, Kevin
Bokelman, Jim /
McGuire, Bill
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(RB)
13 03/05/2019 3 Rutledge, Al /
Terwilliger, Skip
Leonette, John /
Merz, Roy
6-1 / 6-0 Landings(RB)
13 03/05/2019 4 Hester, Bob /
Swanson, Marvin
Hirmer, Gary /
Shramek, Ted
6-2 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
13 03/05/2019   Legends(GV) Landings(JL) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2019 1 Bonany, Bob /
Gardberg, Glenn
Lamore, Jerry /
Dupuis, Al
6-2 / 7-5 Landings(JL)
13 03/05/2019 2 Johnson, Jim /
Swaddling, Dave
Humphrey, Mike /
Davidson, Brad
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(JL)
13 03/05/2019 3 Leblanc, Charles /
Erskine, Scott
Simon, Donald /
Choisnet, Bill
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(JL)
13 03/05/2019 4 Vanderson, Gary /
Gain, Ron
Jones, Woody /
Firriolo, John
6-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 Landings(JL)
13 03/05/2019   Beachview(AN) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2019 1 Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
Dian, Don /
Mainka, Christian
6-3 / 6-3 Beachview(AN)
13 03/05/2019 2 Tupper, Art /
Sargent, Forrest
Mayer, Bob /
HiDuke, Terry
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Beachview(AN)
13 03/05/2019 3 Nagel, Al /
Fisher, Bob
Feeney, Mike /
Jones, Jerry
6-2 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
13 03/05/2019 4 Haas, Larry /
Ethridge, Hunt
Garde, Doug /
Buonomo, Ray
6-4 / 6-4 Beachview(AN)
13 03/05/2019   Renaissance(JH) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2019 1 Bartz, John /
Hindman, John
Birch, Grant /
Livorine, Ed
6-1 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
13 03/05/2019 2 Harvey, James /
Markenson, Buddy
Brush, Bill /
Champ, David
6-1 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
13 03/05/2019 3 Buczek, Ted /
Burden, Richard
Byers, Charlie /
Osborn, Jeff
6-2 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
13 03/05/2019 4 Garvin, Norm /
Burn, Paul
Larson, Steve /
Murphy, Larry
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
14 03/12/2019   Legends(GV) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2019 1 Gardberg, Glenn /
Erskine, Scott
Boll, Chuck /
Stead, Ken
6-2 / 6-1 KellyGreens(EM)
14 03/12/2019 2 Bonany, Bob /
Leblanc, Charles
Mihm, Ed /
Graham, Mike
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(EM)
14 03/12/2019 3 Jones, Ed /
Cooper, Jim
Van Puersem, Larry /
Hester, Bob
7-5 / 6-1 KellyGreens(EM)
14 03/12/2019 4 Swaddling, Dave /
Huston, Dennis
Rutledge, Al /
Terwilliger, Skip
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 KellyGreens(EM)
14 03/12/2019   CrownColony(MS) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2019 1 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
Garrett, Ron /
McGuire, Bill
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
14 03/12/2019 2 Mayer, Bob /
Schubert, Mario
Alton, Doug /
Melby, David
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
14 03/12/2019 3 Dian, Don /
Jones, Jerry
Dowdney, Bill /
Overby, David
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
14 03/12/2019 4 Syska, Andrew /
Buonomo, Ray
Galvin, Jim /
Sherman, Pete
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(RB)
14 03/12/2019   Landings(JL) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2019 1 Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
Hindman, John /
Bartz, John
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
14 03/12/2019 2 Davidson, Brad /
Humphrey, Mike
Markenson, Buddy /
Burn, Paul
6-0 / 6-2 Landings(JL)
14 03/12/2019 3 Simon, Donald /
Choisnet, Bill
Cyr, Jim /
Garvin, Norm
6-3 / 7-5 Renaissance(JH)
14 03/12/2019 4 Firriolo, John /
Moore, John
Buczek, Ted /
Burden, Richard
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
14 03/12/2019   Lexington(JO) Beachview(AN) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2019 1 Angliker, Hans /
Livorine, Ed
Kaps, Juris /
Scalia, Tony
6-3 / 6-1 Beachview(AN)
14 03/12/2019 2 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Sargent, Forrest /
Tupper, Art
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Beachview(AN)
14 03/12/2019 3 Brush, Bill /
Murphy, Larry
Kinczel, Joe /
Davis, Jim
6-4 / 6-3 Beachview(AN)
14 03/12/2019 4 Infeld, Gerry /
McCavitt, Jim
Ethridge, Hunt /
Haas, Larry
6-0 / 6-3 Lexington(JO)