2018

2017

2016


2018 Match Results for Blue Flight D

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018   HeritageCove(RH) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018 1 Thomas, Gerry /
Grubisich, Gerry
Homewood, Steve /
Brown, John
6-0 / 6-1 HeritageCove(RH)
1 11/13/2018 2 Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
Schreier, Tom /
Dreissiger, Armin
6-1 / 6-0 HeritageCove(RH)
1 11/13/2018 3 Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
Gominger, George /
Verbeke, Bob
6-3 / 6-1 HeritageCove(RH)
1 11/13/2018 4 Schearer, Fred /
Levy, Mort
Lewis, Wally /
Marone, Joe
6-0 / 6-0 HeritageCove(RH)
1 11/13/2018   GulfHarbour(RB) SevenLakes(BF) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018 1 Cook, Jay /
Givens, Dale
Perry, Don /
Rickard, Jim
6-2 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BF)
1 11/13/2018 2 Benyo, Richard /
Croxford, Phillip
McGuire, Don /
Pratt, John
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BF)
1 11/13/2018 3 Kenworthy, Randy /
Price, Jim
Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
6-2 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BF)
1 11/13/2018 4 Merriam, Bill /
Rogers, Lance
Barrow, Bill /
Landry, Silvio
6-3 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(RB)
1 11/13/2018   Dunes(TW) Landings(EA) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018 1 Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
Kay, George /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
7-5 / 1-6 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
1 11/13/2018 2 Risch, Bob /
Burch, Bill
DeMarco, John /
Kushner, Jeff
6-3 / 6-0 Dunes(TW)
1 11/13/2018 3 Jennings, Greg /
Shegog, George
Nuti, Bob /
Krivenko, Chuck
6-2 / 7-5 Landings(EA)
1 11/13/2018 4 Hirschfeld, Stan /
Jerozal, James
Bumsted, Tyler /
Brooks, Milton
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(EA)
2 11/27/2018   SevenLakes(BF) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2018 1 Perry, Don /
Rickard, Jim
Grubisich, Gerry /
Thomas, Gerry
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BF)
2 11/27/2018 2 McGuire, Don /
Pratt, John
Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BF)
2 11/27/2018 3 Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
Curcuru, Bob /
Henderson, Toby
6-1 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BF)
2 11/27/2018 4 Davis, Scott /
Landry, Silvio
Ascher, Barry /
Tait, Roland
6-4 / 6-4 SevenLakes(BF)
2 11/27/2018   KellyGreens(SH) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2018 1 Labhart, Bill /
Leahy, Joe
Burch, Bill /
Risch, Bob
6-4 / 6-0 Dunes(TW)
2 11/27/2018 2 Brown, John /
Homewood, Steve
Shegog, George /
Jennings, Greg
6-4 / 6-4 KellyGreens(SH)
2 11/27/2018 3 Dreissiger, Armin /
Gominger, George
Hudpeth, Dow /
Hannon, Ed
0-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
2 11/27/2018 4 Marone, Joe /
Murray, Tom
Williams, Tommy /
Nordstrom, Fred
6-2 / 6-1 Dunes(TW)
2 11/27/2018   Landings(EA) GulfHarbour(RB) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2018 1 DeMarco, John /
McMillan, John
Givens, Dale /
Cook, Jay
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RB)
2 11/27/2018 2 Fiala, Zdenek /
Bumsted, Tyler
Kenworthy, Randy /
Wicker, Barry
6-0 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RB)
2 11/27/2018 3 Nuti, Bob /
Krivenko, Chuck
Heck, Jim /
Martin, John
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
2 11/27/2018 4 Croft, Mike /
Angel, Mike
White, Jeff /
Benyo, Richard
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(RB)
3 12/04/2018   HeritageCove(RH) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2018 1 Grubisich, Gerry /
Thomas, Gerry
Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
6-4 / 6-2 HeritageCove(RH)
3 12/04/2018 2 Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
Risch, Bob /
Athey, Don
7-6 / 6-4 HeritageCove(RH)
3 12/04/2018 3 Henderson, Toby /
Schearer, Fred
Jennings, Greg /
Shegog, George
6-2 / 6-1 HeritageCove(RH)
3 12/04/2018 4 Tait, Roland /
Curcuru, Bob
Jerozal, James /
Hannon, Ed
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
3 12/04/2018   SevenLakes(BF) Landings(EA) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2018 1 Perry, Don /
Rickard, Jim
Geisenheimer, Jerry /
Kay, George
6-1 / 6-2 SevenLakes(BF)
3 12/04/2018 2 McGuire, Don /
Pratt, John
McMillan, John /
Fiala, Zdenek
6-2 / 6-4 SevenLakes(BF)
3 12/04/2018 3 Davis, Scott /
Kielty, John
DeMarco, John /
Krivenko, Chuck
6-3 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BF)
3 12/04/2018 4 Finlan, Bill /
Ingram, Rick
Synder, Fred /
Malven, Paul
6-3 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BF)
3 12/04/2018   GulfHarbour(RB) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2018 1 Wicker, Barry /
Kenworthy, Randy
Labhart, Bill /
Leahy, Joe
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RB)
3 12/04/2018 2 Cook, Jay /
Price, Jim
Brown, John /
Homewood, Steve
7-5 / 6-2 KellyGreens(SH)
3 12/04/2018 3 Benyo, Richard /
Croxford, Phillip
Dreissiger, Armin /
Gominger, George
6-1 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(RB)
3 12/04/2018 4 Heck, Jim /
Malen, Peter
Murray, Tom /
Marone, Joe
6-0 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(RB)
4 12/11/2018   Landings(EA) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2018 1 McMillan, John /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
Thomas, Gerry /
Grubisich, Gerry
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
4 12/11/2018 2 Krivenko, Chuck /
Fiala, Zdenek
Spitzer, Brian /
Elwood, Paul
7-5 / 6-0 HeritageCove(RH)
4 12/11/2018 3 Kay, George /
Bumsted, Tyler
Cast, Thomas /
Henderson, Toby
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
4 12/11/2018 4 Croft, Mike /
DeMarco, John
Dufour, Don /
Tait, Roland
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
4 12/11/2018   Dunes(TW) GulfHarbour(RB) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2018 1 Risch, Bob /
Burch, Bill
Kenworthy, Randy /
Wicker, Barry
6-4 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(RB)
4 12/11/2018 2 Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
Cook, Jay /
Givens, Dale
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RB)
4 12/11/2018 3 Jerozal, James /
Hannon, Ed
White, Jeff /
Benyo, Richard
7-5 / 6-0
Retired
GulfHarbour(RB)
4 12/11/2018 4 Hudpeth, Dow /
Jennings, Greg
Martin, John /
Lapidus, Dennis
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RB)
4 12/11/2018   KellyGreens(SH) SevenLakes(BF) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2018 1 Brown, John /
Labhart, Bill
Davis, Scott /
Rickard, Jim
6-0 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BF)
4 12/11/2018 2 Dreissiger, Armin /
Homewood, Steve
McGuire, Don /
Pratt, John
6-3 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BF)
4 12/11/2018 3 Lewis, Wally /
Verbeke, Bob
Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
6-2 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BF)
4 12/11/2018 4 Gominger, George /
Marone, Joe
Barrow, Bill /
Ingram, Rick
6-2 / 6-2 SevenLakes(BF)
5 01/08/2019   HeritageCove(RH) GulfHarbour(RB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2019 1 Grubisich, Gerry /
Schearer, Fred
Cook, Jay /
Givens, Dale
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
5 01/08/2019 2 Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
Kenworthy, Randy /
Wicker, Barry
6-4 / 6-3 HeritageCove(RH)
5 01/08/2019 3 Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
Benyo, Richard /
Croxford, Phillip
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RB)
5 01/08/2019 4 Cast, Thomas /
Tait, Roland
Merriam, Bill /
Crouch, Bill
7-5 / 6-3 HeritageCove(RH)
5 01/08/2019   Landings(EA) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2019 1 Brooks, Milton /
Nordqvist, Kurt
Labhart, Bill /
Jackson, John
0-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 KellyGreens(SH)
5 01/08/2019 2 DeMarco, John /
Bumsted, Tyler
Brown, John /
Murray, Tom
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(EA)
5 01/08/2019 3 McMillan, John /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
Gominger, George /
Leahy, Joe
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(EA)
5 01/08/2019 4 Nuti, Bob /
Krivenko, Chuck
Homewood, Steve /
Marone, Joe
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(EA)
5 01/08/2019   SevenLakes(BF) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2019 1 Davis, Scott /
Perry, Don
Burch, Bill /
Kuhn, Rex
6-4 / 6-2 SevenLakes(BF)
5 01/08/2019 2 Kielty, John /
Pratt, John
Athey, Don /
Risch, Bob
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
5 01/08/2019 3 Barrow, Bill /
Ingram, Rick
Jennings, Greg /
Williams, Tommy
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
5 01/08/2019 4 Koppel, Phil /
Landry, Silvio
Jerozal, James /
Shegog, George
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BF)
6 01/15/2019   KellyGreens(SH) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2019 1 Jackson, John /
Labhart, Bill
Schearer, Fred /
Grubisich, Gerry
6-2 / 6-3 HeritageCove(RH)
6 01/15/2019 2 Brown, John /
Homewood, Steve
Spitzer, Brian /
Elwood, Paul
6-3 / 6-4 HeritageCove(RH)
6 01/15/2019 3 Gominger, George /
Murray, Tom
Henderson, Toby /
Cast, Thomas
6-0 / 6-3 HeritageCove(RH)
6 01/15/2019 4 Hennessy, Jim /
Verbeke, Bob
Levy, Mort /
Curcuru, Bob
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
6 01/15/2019   SevenLakes(BF) GulfHarbour(RB) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2019 1 Davis, Scott /
Finlan, Bill
Cook, Jay /
Givens, Dale
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BF)
6 01/15/2019 2 McGuire, Don /
Pratt, John
Benyo, Richard /
White, Jeff
7-5 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BF)
6 01/15/2019 3 Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
Heck, Jim /
Rogers, Lance
6-1 / 6-2 SevenLakes(BF)
6 01/15/2019 4 Ingram, Rick /
St. George, Jim
Klotz, Bernie /
Price, Jim
7-5 / 7-5 SevenLakes(BF)
6 01/15/2019   Landings(EA) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2019 1 Nordqvist, Kurt /
McMillan, John
Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
6-3 / 6-4 Dunes(TW)
6 01/15/2019 2 Brooks, Milton /
Bumsted, Tyler
Athey, Don /
Risch, Bob
1-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
6 01/15/2019 3 Nuti, Bob /
Krivenko, Chuck
Hudpeth, Dow /
Hannon, Ed
6-4 / 6-4 Dunes(TW)
6 01/15/2019 4 Kushner, Jeff /
Angel, Mike
Jennings, Greg /
Jerozal, James
6-0 / 6-3 Dunes(TW)
7 01/22/2019   HeritageCove(RH) SevenLakes(BF) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2019 1 Grubisich, Gerry /
Schearer, Fred
Davis, Scott /
Perry, Don
6-4 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BF)
7 01/22/2019 2 Spitzer, Brian /
Elwood, Paul
McGuire, Don /
Pratt, John
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
7 01/22/2019 3 Henderson, Toby /
Cast, Thomas
Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
6-3 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BF)
7 01/22/2019 4 Tait, Roland /
Dufour, Don
Finlan, Bill /
St. George, Jim
6-1 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BF)
7 01/22/2019   Dunes(TW) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2019 1 Kuhn, Rex /
Lazear, Walter
Brown, John /
Homewood, Steve
6-3 / 6-0 Dunes(TW)
7 01/22/2019 2 Hannon, Ed /
Williams, Tommy
Dreissiger, Armin /
Hennessy, Jim
6-1 / 6-1 Dunes(TW)
7 01/22/2019 3 Risch, Bob /
Jennings, Greg
Lewis, Wally /
Verbeke, Bob
6-0 / 6-1 Dunes(TW)
7 01/22/2019 4 Hudpeth, Dow /
Jerozal, James
Marone, Joe /
Labhart, Bill
7-5 / 6-0 Dunes(TW)
7 01/22/2019   GulfHarbour(RB) Landings(EA) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2019 1 Kenworthy, Randy /
Givens, Dale
Geisenheimer, Jerry /
Nordqvist, Kurt
6-1 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RB)
7 01/22/2019 2 Klotz, Bernie /
Rogers, Lance
Bumsted, Tyler /
DeMarco, John
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
7 01/22/2019 3 Malen, Peter /
Jenkins, Joe
Croft, Mike /
Kay, George
7-5 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RB)
7 01/22/2019 4 Clark, Preston /
Heck, Jim
Angel, Mike /
Krivenko, Chuck
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
8 01/29/2019   Dunes(TW) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2019 1 Lazear, Walter /
Kuhn, Rex
Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
8 01/29/2019 2 Hannon, Ed /
Williams, Tommy
Schearer, Fred /
Grubisich, Gerry
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
8 01/29/2019 3 Risch, Bob /
Jennings, Greg
Henderson, Toby /
Tait, Roland
6-4 / 6-1 HeritageCove(RH)
8 01/29/2019 4 Hudpeth, Dow /
Jerozal, James
Painting, Scott /
Levy, Mort
6-4 / 7-5 Dunes(TW)
8 01/29/2019   Landings(EA) SevenLakes(BF) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2019 1 McMillan, John /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
Perry, Don /
Rickard, Jim
6-1 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BF)
8 01/29/2019 2 Brooks, Milton /
Bumsted, Tyler
Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
6-2 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BF)
8 01/29/2019 3 DeMarco, John /
Nordqvist, Kurt
McGuire, Don /
Pratt, John
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
8 01/29/2019 4 Fiala, Zdenek /
Kushner, Jeff
Ingram, Rick /
Taufer, Dana
6-2 / 7-5 SevenLakes(BF)
8 01/29/2019   KellyGreens(SH) GulfHarbour(RB) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2019 1 Jackson, John /
Munson, Brad
Benyo, Richard /
White, Jeff
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RB)
8 01/29/2019 2 Brown, John /
Schreier, Tom
Malen, Peter /
Lapidus, Dennis
6-3 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(RB)
8 01/29/2019 3 Hennessy, Jim /
Labhart, Bill
Jenkins, Joe /
Wicker, Barry
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RB)
8 01/29/2019 4 Homewood, Steve /
Reilly, Pat
Merriam, Bill /
Crouch, Bill
6-1 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(RB)
9 02/05/2019   HeritageCove(RH) Landings(EA) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2019 1 Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
Geisenheimer, Jerry /
McMillan, John
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
9 02/05/2019 2 Cast, Thomas /
Grubisich, Gerry
Fiala, Zdenek /
Nordqvist, Kurt
6-3 / 6-2 HeritageCove(RH)
9 02/05/2019 3 Henderson, Toby /
Schearer, Fred
Bumsted, Tyler /
DeMarco, John
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(EA)
9 02/05/2019 4 Tait, Roland /
Dufour, Don
Krivenko, Chuck /
Angel, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 HeritageCove(RH)
9 02/05/2019   GulfHarbour(RB) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2019 1 Givens, Dale /
Kenworthy, Randy
Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
9 02/05/2019 2 Martin, John /
Jenkins, Joe
Risch, Bob /
Athey, Don
6-1 / 6-4 Dunes(TW)
9 02/05/2019 3 Klotz, Bernie /
Lapidus, Dennis
Jennings, Greg /
Lazear, Walter
6-3 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(RB)
9 02/05/2019 4 Clark, Preston /
Price, Jim
Hudpeth, Dow /
Jerozal, James
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RB)
9 02/05/2019   SevenLakes(BF) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2019 1 Perry, Don /
Rickard, Jim
Munson, Brad /
Schreier, Tom
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 SevenLakes(BF)
9 02/05/2019 2 Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
Jackson, John /
Brown, John
6-2 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BF)
9 02/05/2019 3 Barrow, Bill /
Davis, Scott
Dreissiger, Armin /
Hennessy, Jim
7-5 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BF)
9 02/05/2019 4 Landry, Silvio /
St. George, Jim
Marone, Joe /
Reilly, Pat
6-1 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BF)
10 02/12/2019   GulfHarbour(RB) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2019 1 Givens, Dale /
Kenworthy, Randy
Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RB)
10 02/12/2019 2 Benyo, Richard /
Rogers, Lance
Cast, Thomas /
Grubisich, Gerry
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RB)
10 02/12/2019 3 Jenkins, Joe /
Malen, Peter
Emerick, Dan /
Henderson, Toby
6-3 / 6-3 HeritageCove(RH)
10 02/12/2019 4 Clark, Preston /
Martin, John
Schearer, Fred /
Tait, Roland
6-4 / 6-0 HeritageCove(RH)
10 02/12/2019   KellyGreens(SH) Landings(EA) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2019 1 Jackson, John /
Schreier, Tom
DeMarco, John /
McMillan, John
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
10 02/12/2019 2 Labhart, Bill /
Reilly, Pat
Krivenko, Chuck /
Bumsted, Tyler
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
10 02/12/2019 3 Homewood, Steve /
Murray, Tom
Angel, Mike /
Fiala, Zdenek
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(EA)
10 02/12/2019 4 Gominger, George /
Lewis, Wally
Croft, Mike /
Andrus, Ed
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(SH)
10 02/12/2019   Dunes(TW) SevenLakes(BF) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2019 1 Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
Perry, Don /
Rickard, Jim
6-2 / 6-3 Dunes(TW)
10 02/12/2019 2 Burch, Bill /
Lazear, Walter
Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
6-3 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BF)
10 02/12/2019 3 Risch, Bob /
Hirschfeld, Stan
Davis, Scott /
McGuire, Don
6-2 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BF)
10 02/12/2019 4 Hannon, Ed /
Jennings, Greg
Pratt, John /
St. George, Jim
6-0 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BF)
11 02/19/2019   HeritageCove(RH) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2019 1 Spitzer, Brian /
Elwood, Paul
Munson, Brad /
Schreier, Tom
6-1 / 6-0
Retired
HeritageCove(RH)
11 02/19/2019 2 Grubisich, Gerry /
Cast, Thomas
Labhart, Bill /
Hennessy, Jim
6-0 / 6-2 HeritageCove(RH)
11 02/19/2019 3 Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
Dreissiger, Armin /
Verbeke, Bob
6-3 / 6-1 HeritageCove(RH)
11 02/19/2019 4 Schearer, Fred /
Levy, Mort
Brown, John /
Marone, Joe
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
11 02/19/2019   GulfHarbour(RB) SevenLakes(BF) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2019 1 Cook, Jay /
Lapidus, Dennis
Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
6-0 / 6-4 SevenLakes(BF)
11 02/19/2019 2 Martin, John /
Wicker, Barry
Perry, Don /
Rickard, Jim
6-1 / 6-2 SevenLakes(BF)
11 02/19/2019 3 Malen, Peter /
Price, Jim
Pratt, John /
St. George, Jim
6-2 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BF)
11 02/19/2019 4 Crouch, Bill /
Heck, Jim
Barrow, Bill /
Taufer, Dana
6-3 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BF)
11 02/19/2019   Dunes(TW) Landings(EA) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2019 1 Athey, Don /
Risch, Bob
Nordqvist, Kurt /
Geisenheimer, Jerry
7-6 / 6-2 Landings(EA)
11 02/19/2019 2 Jennings, Greg /
Kuhn, Rex
Bumsted, Tyler /
Krivenko, Chuck
6-2 / 6-2 Dunes(TW)
11 02/19/2019 3 Burch, Bill /
Hirschfeld, Stan
DeMarco, John /
Synder, Fred
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
11 02/19/2019 4 Hannon, Ed /
Hudpeth, Dow
Kay, George /
Cremin, Mark
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
12 02/26/2019   SevenLakes(BF) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2019 1 Perry, Don /
Rickard, Jim
Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
0-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
12 02/26/2019 2 Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
Cast, Thomas /
Thomas, Gerry
6-3 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BF)
12 02/26/2019 3 Davis, Scott /
McGuire, Don
Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
6-3 / 6-2 SevenLakes(BF)
12 02/26/2019 4 Finlan, Bill /
Ingram, Rick
Schearer, Fred /
Levy, Mort
6-4 / 6-0
Retired
SevenLakes(BF)
12 02/26/2019   KellyGreens(SH) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2019 1 Brown, John /
Schreier, Tom
Jennings, Greg /
Kuhn, Rex
6-2 / 6-1 Dunes(TW)
12 02/26/2019 2 Hennessy, Jim /
Reilly, Pat
Risch, Bob /
Burch, Bill
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
12 02/26/2019 3 Homewood, Steve /
Marone, Joe
Hannon, Ed /
Hirschfeld, Stan
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
12 02/26/2019 4 Murray, Tom /
Lewis, Wally
Shegog, George /
Jerozal, James
6-2 / 6-3 Dunes(TW)
12 02/26/2019   Landings(EA) GulfHarbour(RB) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2019 1 Geisenheimer, Jerry /
McMillan, John
Benyo, Richard /
Givens, Dale
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
12 02/26/2019 2 DeMarco, John /
Bumsted, Tyler
Cook, Jay /
Jenkins, Joe
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(EA)
12 02/26/2019 3 Angel, Mike /
Fiala, Zdenek
Crouch, Bill /
Lapidus, Dennis
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RB)
12 02/26/2019 4 Kay, George /
Croft, Mike
Clark, Preston /
Price, Jim
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(EA)
13 03/05/2019   HeritageCove(RH) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2019 1 Thomas, Gerry /
Grubisich, Gerry
Athey, Don /
Risch, Bob
6-3 / 6-1 HeritageCove(RH)
13 03/05/2019 2 Spitzer, Brian /
Elwood, Paul
Jennings, Greg /
Williams, Tommy
6-1 / 6-1 HeritageCove(RH)
13 03/05/2019 3 Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
Hirschfeld, Stan /
Burch, Bill
6-1 / 6-4 HeritageCove(RH)
13 03/05/2019 4 Cast, Thomas /
Levy, Mort
Shegog, George /
Jerozal, James
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
13 03/05/2019   SevenLakes(BF) Landings(EA) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2019 1 Davis, Scott /
Perry, Don
Geisenheimer, Jerry /
McMillan, John
6-2 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BF)
13 03/05/2019 2 Pratt, John /
Rickard, Jim
Kushner, Jeff /
Krivenko, Chuck
6-4 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BF)
13 03/05/2019 3 Barrow, Bill /
Taufer, Dana
Bumsted, Tyler /
Nordqvist, Kurt
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
13 03/05/2019 4 Landry, Silvio /
St. George, Jim
Cremin, Mark /
Kay, George
6-2 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BF)
13 03/05/2019   GulfHarbour(RB) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2019 1 Kenworthy, Randy /
Wicker, Barry
Jackson, John /
Munson, Brad
6-3 / 6-4 KellyGreens(SH)
13 03/05/2019 2 Benyo, Richard /
Givens, Dale
Brown, John /
Homewood, Steve
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RB)
13 03/05/2019 3 Jenkins, Joe /
Malen, Peter
Labhart, Bill /
Hennessy, Jim
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RB)
13 03/05/2019 4 Cook, Jay /
Martin, John
Dreissiger, Armin /
Gominger, George
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RB)
14 03/12/2019   Landings(EA) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2019 1 Geisenheimer, Jerry /
McMillan, John
Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
14 03/12/2019 2 DeMarco, John /
Bumsted, Tyler
Thomas, Gerry /
Cast, Thomas
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
14 03/12/2019 3 Angel, Mike /
Fiala, Zdenek
Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
6-1 / 7-6 HeritageCove(RH)
14 03/12/2019 4 Kay, George /
Nordqvist, Kurt
Levy, Mort /
Painting, Scott
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(EA)
14 03/12/2019   Dunes(TW) GulfHarbour(RB) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2019 1 Jennings, Greg /
Burch, Bill
Benyo, Richard /
Givens, Dale
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
14 03/12/2019 2 Athey, Don /
Risch, Bob
Kenworthy, Randy /
Lapidus, Dennis
6-4 / 7-6 Dunes(TW)
14 03/12/2019 3 Williams, Tommy /
Hannon, Ed
Jenkins, Joe /
Malen, Peter
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
14 03/12/2019 4 Hudpeth, Dow /
Jerozal, James
Merriam, Bill /
Rogers, Lance
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RB)
14 03/12/2019   KellyGreens(SH) SevenLakes(BF) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2019 1 Homewood, Steve /
Schreier, Tom
Kielty, John /
St. George, Jim
6-2 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BF)
14 03/12/2019 2 Jackson, John /
Brown, John
Perry, Don /
Pratt, John
7-5 / 6-2 KellyGreens(SH)
14 03/12/2019 3 Murray, Tom /
Reilly, Pat
McGuire, Don /
Rickard, Jim
6-1 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BF)
14 03/12/2019 4 Marone, Joe /
Hennessy, Jim
Koppel, Phil /
Landry, Silvio
6-1 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BF)
15 03/19/2019   HeritageCove(RH) GulfHarbour(RB) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/19/2019 1 Grubisich, Gerry /
Thomas, Gerry
Benyo, Richard /
Klotz, Bernie
6-2 / 6-2 HeritageCove(RH)
15 03/19/2019 2 Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
Merriam, Bill /
Rogers, Lance
7-5 / 6-2 HeritageCove(RH)
15 03/19/2019 3 Emerick, Dan /
Henderson, Toby
Crouch, Bill /
Malen, Peter
6-1 / 1-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RB)
15 03/19/2019 4 Cast, Thomas /
Schearer, Fred
Heck, Jim /
Martin, John
6-3 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(RB)
15 03/19/2019   Landings(EA) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/19/2019 1 Geisenheimer, Jerry /
Nordqvist, Kurt
Jackson, John /
Munson, Brad
6-1 / 6-2 KellyGreens(SH)
15 03/19/2019 2 DeMarco, John /
Bumsted, Tyler
Brown, John /
Schreier, Tom
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 KellyGreens(SH)
15 03/19/2019 3 Krivenko, Chuck /
Angel, Mike
Homewood, Steve /
Labhart, Bill
6-1 / 6-3 KellyGreens(SH)
15 03/19/2019 4 Andrus, Ed /
Kay, George
Gominger, George /
Hennessy, Jim
6-4 / 6-4 KellyGreens(SH)
15 03/19/2019   SevenLakes(BF) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
15 03/19/2019 1 Davis, Scott /
Rickard, Jim
Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
6-1 / 6-3 SevenLakes(BF)
15 03/19/2019 2 Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
Athey, Don /
Risch, Bob
6-3 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BF)
15 03/19/2019 3 McGuire, Don /
Perry, Don
Jerozal, James /
Shegog, George
6-1 / 6-0 SevenLakes(BF)
15 03/19/2019 4 St. George, Jim /
Taufer, Dana
Hudpeth, Dow /
Jennings, Greg
6-3 / 6-1 SevenLakes(BF)