2018

2017

2016


2018 Match Results for Blue Flight E

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018   Bridgetown(BW) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018 1 DeNyse, Harry /
Manney, James
DeSilva, Julio /
Dokter, Jack
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Bridgetown(BW)
1 11/13/2018 2 Myers, Ron /
Zientek, Jim
Barney, John /
Knust, David
6-4 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(FC)
1 11/13/2018 3 Farrish, Ken /
Duckwall, Bob
Dugan, Paul /
Friedman, Art
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
1 11/13/2018 4 Wald, Barnaby /
McVey, John
Benson, George /
VanNamee, Dave
6-1 / 6-1 Bridgetown(BW)
1 11/13/2018   Landings(BA) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018 1 Allen, Bob /
Mustin, Tim
Hixon, Jim /
Billingsley, Frank
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(FB)
1 11/13/2018 2 Lally, Dick /
Lipscomb, Earle
Reddish, Dennis /
Meyer, Bob
6-3 / 6-2 Lexington(FB)
1 11/13/2018 3 Magurk, Don /
Hickey, Richard
Cuomo, Chip /
Friedman, Irwin
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(FB)
1 11/13/2018 4 Blackmon, Rick /
Deddens, Jim
Shaffrey, Bob /
Poppinga, Ted
6-0 / 7-5 Landings(BA)
1 11/13/2018   HeritagePalms(JP) Legends(BK) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018 1 Digangi, Dominick /
Lach, Joe
Hecklinski, Mike /
Russell, Dave
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 Legends(BK)
1 11/13/2018 2 Corcoran, Ted /
Tschetter, Ron
Doetlaff, Alan /
Gielowski, Steve
6-2 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(JP)
1 11/13/2018 3 Gray, Greg /
White, Rodney
Gesiakowski, Jerry /
Walko, Jack
2-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
1 11/13/2018 4 Pryde, Jerry /
Myrick, Ron
Horner, James /
Saunders, Steve
6-4 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
1 11/13/2018   Verandah(GR) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/13/2018 1 Rabe, Gregory /
McEachen, Mike
Barnes, John /
Murray, Bob
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)
1 11/13/2018 2 Ellis, Dave /
Snedden, Wayne
Roach, John /
Mackay, Rob
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
1 11/13/2018 3 Morrell, Mike /
Gosztyla, John
Blizzard, Marshall /
York, Doug
6-4 / 6-2 Verandah(GR)
1 11/13/2018 4 Watkins, Dick /
Glasier, Brian
Roux, Richard /
Florka, Fred
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(BM)
2 11/27/2018   Lexington(FB) Bridgetown(BW) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2018 1 Gattringer, Walter /
Hixon, Jim
DeNyse, Harry /
Manney, James
6-2 / 6-2 Bridgetown(BW)
2 11/27/2018 2 Billingsley, Frank /
Siclari, Bill
Duckwall, Bob /
Wilson, Gary
6-1 / 6-0 Lexington(FB)
2 11/27/2018 3 Reddish, Dennis /
Meyer, Bob
Zientek, Jim /
McVey, John
7-6 / 6-4 Lexington(FB)
2 11/27/2018 4 Cuomo, Chip /
Kelley, Jim
Wald, Barnaby /
Farrish, Ken
7-6 / 6-1 Lexington(FB)
2 11/27/2018   GulfHarbour(FC) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2018 1 Dokter, Jack /
Knust, David
Digangi, Dominick /
Lach, Joe
6-4 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(JP)
2 11/27/2018 2 Barney, John /
Callaghan, Frank
Corcoran, Ted /
Tschetter, Ron
6-2 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
2 11/27/2018 3 Hobbs, Larry /
Spitzer, Steve
Gray, Greg /
Marchand, Ray
6-0 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(JP)
2 11/27/2018 4 Baker, Dick /
Vinci, Ralph
Johnston, Dean /
Myrick, Ron
7-6 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
2 11/27/2018   PelicanPreserve(BM) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2018 1 Mackay, Rob /
Murray, Bob
Fucher, Mark /
Karr, Jim
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(BA)
2 11/27/2018 2 Blizzard, Marshall /
Roach, John
Scharber, Steve /
Lang, Bart
6-1 / 7-5 Landings(BA)
2 11/27/2018 3 Hoffmann, Ron /
York, Doug
Goeckel, Dave /
Hulseman, Bob
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(BA)
2 11/27/2018 4 Cumpelik, Joe /
Kaprosy, Dave
Hudson, Brian /
Magurk, Don
6-3 / 6-0 Landings(BA)
2 11/27/2018   Legends(BK) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/27/2018 1 Fahnenstiel, Jim /
Hecklinski, Mike
Rabe, Gregory /
Peters, Steve
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
2 11/27/2018 2 Feyes, Mike /
Russell, Dave
McEachen, Mike /
Ellis, Dave
6-3 / 6-1 Legends(BK)
2 11/27/2018 3 Fox, Ed /
Gesiakowski, Jerry
Dawson, John /
Morrell, Mike
6-1 / 6-0 Verandah(GR)
2 11/27/2018 4 Trussell, Rick /
Doetlaff, Alan
Glasier, Brian /
Gutlovies, Peter
6-2 / 6-2 Verandah(GR)
3 12/04/2018   Bridgetown(BW) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2018 1 DeNyse, Harry /
Glabicky, Skip
Digangi, Dominick /
Lach, Joe
7-6 / 6-0 Bridgetown(BW)
3 12/04/2018 2 Duckwall, Bob /
Myers, Ron
Corcoran, Ted /
Tschetter, Ron
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Bridgetown(BW)
3 12/04/2018 3 McVey, John /
Wald, Barnaby
Marchand, Ray /
Gray, Greg
6-1 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
3 12/04/2018 4 Carter, Tom /
Dery, Norm
Pryde, Jerry /
McCarthy, Rich
6-3 / 6-0 Bridgetown(BW)
3 12/04/2018   Lexington(FB) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2018 1 Gattringer, Walter /
Siclari, Bill
Borsch, Jim /
Roach, John
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(FB)
3 12/04/2018 2 Billingsley, Frank /
Hixon, Jim
Barnes, John /
Murray, Bob
6-1 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(BM)
3 12/04/2018 3 Cuomo, Chip /
Meyer, Bob
Blizzard, Marshall /
Roux, Richard
7-6 / 6-1 Lexington(FB)
3 12/04/2018 4 Poppinga, Ted /
Cranfield, Mark
Hoffmann, Ron /
Florka, Fred
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
3 12/04/2018   Verandah(GR) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2018 1 Sanson, Richard /
Gutlovies, Peter
Dokter, Jack /
Knust, David
0-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
3 12/04/2018 2 McEachen, Mike /
Peters, Steve
Dugan, Paul /
Friedman, Art
6-1 / 6-1 Verandah(GR)
3 12/04/2018 3 Dawson, John /
Ellis, Dave
Benson, George /
Spitzer, Steve
6-2 / 6-2 Verandah(GR)
3 12/04/2018 4 Glasier, Brian /
Morrell, Mike
Michaels, Stan /
VanNamee, Dave
6-3 / 6-0 Verandah(GR)
3 12/04/2018   Landings(BA) Legends(BK) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/04/2018 1 Karr, Jim /
Scharber, Steve
Fahnenstiel, Jim /
Russell, Dave
6-4 / 6-0 Landings(BA)
3 12/04/2018 2 Lally, Dick /
Lang, Bart
Feyes, Mike /
Schonemann, Hans
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Legends(BK)
3 12/04/2018 3 Goeckel, Dave /
Lipscomb, Earle
Horner, James /
Saunders, Steve
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(BA)
3 12/04/2018 4 Blackmon, Rick /
Hulseman, Bob
Gesiakowski, Jerry /
Doetlaff, Alan
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
4 12/11/2018   PelicanPreserve(BM) Bridgetown(BW) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2018 1 Barnes, John /
Murray, Bob
DeNyse, Harry /
Glabicky, Skip
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Bridgetown(BW)
4 12/11/2018 2 Borsch, Jim /
Mackay, Rob
Zientek, Jim /
Farrish, Ken
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(BM)
4 12/11/2018 3 Blizzard, Marshall /
Kaprosy, Dave
Wilson, Gary /
Carter, Tom
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Bridgetown(BW)
4 12/11/2018 4 Cumpelik, Joe /
Orkin, Shel
Romano, Steve /
Dery, Norm
6-2 / 6-3 Bridgetown(BW)
4 12/11/2018   HeritagePalms(JP) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2018 1 Corcoran, Ted /
Lach, Joe
Rabe, Gregory /
Peters, Jay
6-2 / 6-4 Verandah(GR)
4 12/11/2018 2 Marchand, Ray /
Tschetter, Ron
Morrell, Mike /
Dawson, John
6-2 / 6-1 Verandah(GR)
4 12/11/2018 3 Gray, Greg /
DeCore, Bob
Gutlovies, Peter /
Sanson, Richard
7-5 / 7-6 Verandah(GR)
4 12/11/2018 4 Pryde, Jerry /
Myrick, Ron
Watkins, Dick /
Ellis, Dave
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
4 12/11/2018   Legends(BK) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2018 1 Fahnenstiel, Jim /
Hecklinski, Mike
Gattringer, Walter /
Siclari, Bill
6-2 / 6-4 Lexington(FB)
4 12/11/2018 2 Feyes, Mike /
Russell, Dave
Meyer, Bob /
Reddish, Dennis
6-2 / 6-4 Lexington(FB)
4 12/11/2018 3 Horner, James /
Schonemann, Hans
Cuomo, Chip /
Hixon, Jim
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 Lexington(FB)
4 12/11/2018 4 Fox, Ed /
Trussell, Rick
Martin, Jim /
Poppinga, Ted
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Legends(BK)
4 12/11/2018   GulfHarbour(FC) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/11/2018 1 Dokter, Jack /
Knust, David
Fucher, Mark /
Karr, Jim
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(BA)
4 12/11/2018 2 Barney, John /
Dugan, Paul
Scharber, Steve /
Magurk, Don
7-5 / 6-2 Landings(BA)
4 12/11/2018 3 Friedman, Art /
Michaels, Stan
Goeckel, Dave /
Lipscomb, Earle
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(BA)
4 12/11/2018 4 Benson, George /
VanNamee, Dave
Ryan, Dick /
Lally, Dick
6-3 / 6-0 Landings(BA)
5 01/08/2019   Bridgetown(BW) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2019 1 DeNyse, Harry /
Glabicky, Skip
Peters, Jay /
Peters, Steve
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
5 01/08/2019 2 Manney, James /
Duckwall, Bob
Dawson, John /
Morrell, Mike
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Bridgetown(BW)
5 01/08/2019 3 Romano, Steve /
Wald, Barnaby
Gutlovies, Peter /
Sanson, Richard
6-2 / 6-4 Verandah(GR)
5 01/08/2019 4 Dery, Norm /
Carter, Tom
Ellis, Dave /
Bailey, Dave
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
5 01/08/2019   PelicanPreserve(BM) Legends(BK) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2019 1 Barnes, John /
Borsch, Jim
Feyes, Mike /
Randall, Mark
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BM)
5 01/08/2019 2 MacCallum, Eoin /
Mackay, Rob
Hecklinski, Mike /
Russell, Dave
6-4 / 7-5 Legends(BK)
5 01/08/2019 3 Herting, Richard /
Hoffmann, Ron
Moore, Tom /
Melbye, Gary
0-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
5 01/08/2019 4 Cumpelik, Joe /
Florka, Fred
Gielowski, Steve /
Fox, Ed
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)
5 01/08/2019   Landings(BA) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2019 1 Allen, Bob /
Mustin, Tim
Digangi, Dominick /
Tschetter, Ron
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(BA)
5 01/08/2019 2 Lang, Bart /
Blackmon, Rick
Marchand, Ray /
Corcoran, Ted
6-3 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
5 01/08/2019 3 Deddens, Jim /
Hulseman, Bob
Gray, Greg /
Pryde, Jerry
6-3 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
5 01/08/2019 4 Ryan, Dick /
Hickey, Dan
O'Regan, Tim /
Myrick, Ron
6-4 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(JP)
5 01/08/2019   Lexington(FB) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/08/2019 1 Gattringer, Walter /
Siclari, Bill
Dokter, Jack /
Knust, David
7-5 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(FC)
5 01/08/2019 2 Meyer, Bob /
Reddish, Dennis
Barney, John /
Dugan, Paul
6-2 / 6-0
Retired
Lexington(FB)
5 01/08/2019 3 Cuomo, Chip /
Friedman, Irwin
Friedman, Art /
Michaels, Stan
7-6 / 6-2 Lexington(FB)
5 01/08/2019 4 Hixon, Jim /
Kelley, Jim
Kachichian, John /
Vinci, Ralph
6-1 / 6-2 Lexington(FB)
6 01/15/2019   Legends(BK) Bridgetown(BW) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2019 1 Fahnenstiel, Jim /
Russell, Dave
DeNyse, Harry /
Glabicky, Skip
6-3 / 6-2 Bridgetown(BW)
6 01/15/2019 2 Doetlaff, Alan /
Gesiakowski, Jerry
Myers, Ron /
Opper, Gary
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Bridgetown(BW)
6 01/15/2019 3 Fried, Alan /
Saunders, Steve
Manney, James /
Zientek, Jim
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Bridgetown(BW)
6 01/15/2019 4 Walko, Jack /
Trussell, Rick
Farrish, Ken /
McVey, John
6-2 / 6-3 Bridgetown(BW)
6 01/15/2019   Verandah(GR) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2019 1 Rabe, Gregory /
McEachen, Mike
Karr, Jim /
Mustin, Tim
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(BA)
6 01/15/2019 2 Morrell, Mike /
Dawson, John
Scharber, Steve /
Magurk, Don
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
6 01/15/2019 3 Gutlovies, Peter /
Sanson, Richard
Goeckel, Dave /
Lang, Bart
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
6 01/15/2019 4 Ellis, Dave /
Snedden, Wayne
Hickey, Richard /
Deddens, Jim
6-3 / 6-4 Verandah(GR)
6 01/15/2019   GulfHarbour(FC) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2019 1 DeSilva, Julio /
Johnson, Mike
Borsch, Jim /
Murray, Bob
6-4 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(BM)
6 01/15/2019 2 Dokter, Jack /
Knust, David
Roach, John /
MacCallum, Eoin
7-5 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BM)
6 01/15/2019 3 Dugan, Paul /
Marshall, Gene
York, Doug /
Mackay, Rob
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)
6 01/15/2019 4 Hobbs, Larry /
VanNamee, Dave
Herting, Richard /
Orkin, Shel
6-1 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BM)
6 01/15/2019   HeritagePalms(JP) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/15/2019 1 Corcoran, Ted /
Tschetter, Ron
Gattringer, Walter /
Siclari, Bill
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
6 01/15/2019 2 Gray, Greg /
Pryde, Jerry
Hixon, Jim /
Billingsley, Frank
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
6 01/15/2019 3 Johnston, Dean /
Morris, Brian
Reddish, Dennis /
Meyer, Bob
6-3 / 6-2 Lexington(FB)
6 01/15/2019 4 Myrick, Ron /
O'Regan, Tim
Cuomo, Chip /
Friedman, Irwin
6-2 / 6-1 Lexington(FB)
7 01/22/2019   Bridgetown(BW) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2019 1 DeNyse, Harry /
Glabicky, Skip
Allen, Bob /
Fucher, Mark
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Bridgetown(BW)
7 01/22/2019 2 Manney, James /
Opper, Gary
Mustin, Tim /
Lally, Dick
7-6 / 6-1 Landings(BA)
7 01/22/2019 3 Carter, Tom /
Duckwall, Bob
Lipscomb, Earle /
Hickey, Richard
6-3 / 6-2 Bridgetown(BW)
7 01/22/2019 4 Dery, Norm /
McVey, John
Hudson, Brian /
Blackmon, Rick
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
7 01/22/2019   Legends(BK) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2019 1 Hecklinski, Mike /
Randall, Mark
Knust, David /
Johnson, Mike
6-4 / 7-5 Legends(BK)
7 01/22/2019 2 Feyes, Mike /
Russell, Dave
DeSilva, Julio /
Dokter, Jack
6-0 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(FC)
7 01/22/2019 3 Melbye, Gary /
Fox, Ed
Friedman, Art /
Callaghan, Frank
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(FC)
7 01/22/2019 4 Gielowski, Steve /
Horner, James
Hobbs, Larry /
Spitzer, Steve
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Legends(BK)
7 01/22/2019   Lexington(FB) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2019 1 Billingsley, Frank /
Siclari, Bill
Peters, Jay /
Snedden, Wayne
6-2 / 6-2 Verandah(GR)
7 01/22/2019 2 Hixon, Jim /
Friedman, Irwin
Dawson, John /
Morrell, Mike
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(FB)
7 01/22/2019 3 Cranfield, Mark /
Kelley, Jim
Rabe, Gregory /
Sanson, Richard
6-1 / 6-4 Verandah(GR)
7 01/22/2019 4 Meyer, Bob /
Michaels, Mark
Watkins, Dick /
Ellis, Dave
6-3 / 7-5 Lexington(FB)
7 01/22/2019   PelicanPreserve(BM) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/22/2019 1 Roach, John /
Barnes, John
Digangi, Dominick /
Lach, Joe
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BM)
7 01/22/2019 2 Borsch, Jim /
MacCallum, Eoin
Corcoran, Ted /
Tschetter, Ron
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)
7 01/22/2019 3 Hoffmann, Ron /
York, Doug
Gray, Greg /
O'Regan, Tim
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
7 01/22/2019 4 Florka, Fred /
Cumpelik, Joe
Myrick, Ron /
Jacene, Frank
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
8 01/29/2019   GulfHarbour(FC) Bridgetown(BW) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2019 1 DeSilva, Julio /
Dokter, Jack
DeNyse, Harry /
Glabicky, Skip
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Bridgetown(BW)
8 01/29/2019 2 Johnson, Mike /
Knust, David
Duckwall, Bob /
Carter, Tom
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(FC)
8 01/29/2019 3 Callaghan, Frank /
Marshall, Gene
Manney, James /
Farrish, Ken
6-3 / 6-0 Bridgetown(BW)
8 01/29/2019 4 Kachichian, John /
Vinci, Ralph
Slabaugh, Rob /
Wald, Barnaby
6-0 / 6-1 Bridgetown(BW)
8 01/29/2019   Lexington(FB) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2019 1 Billingsley, Frank /
Gattringer, Walter
Fucher, Mark /
Karr, Jim
7-6 / 6-4 Landings(BA)
8 01/29/2019 2 Hixon, Jim /
Meyer, Bob
Allen, Bob /
Mustin, Tim
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(BA)
8 01/29/2019 3 Cuomo, Chip /
Friedman, Irwin
Lally, Dick /
Scharber, Steve
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
8 01/29/2019 4 Michaels, Mark /
Martin, Jim
Goeckel, Dave /
Lipscomb, Earle
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(BA)
8 01/29/2019   Legends(BK) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2019 1 Fahnenstiel, Jim /
Hecklinski, Mike
Digangi, Dominick /
Pryde, Jerry
6-3 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(JP)
8 01/29/2019 2 Doetlaff, Alan /
Gesiakowski, Jerry
Corcoran, Ted /
Marchand, Ray
6-1 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
8 01/29/2019 3 Saunders, Steve /
Fried, Alan
Gray, Greg /
Rhoton, Ray
1-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Legends(BK)
8 01/29/2019 4 Trussell, Rick /
Walko, Jack
McCarthy, Rich /
Johnston, Dean
6-4 / 6-2 Legends(BK)
8 01/29/2019   PelicanPreserve(BM) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/29/2019 1 Murray, Bob /
Barnes, John
Snedden, Wayne /
Rabe, Gregory
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
8 01/29/2019 2 MacCallum, Eoin /
Herting, Richard
Peters, Jay /
McEachen, Mike
6-2 / 7-5 Verandah(GR)
8 01/29/2019 3 Mackay, Rob /
York, Doug
Gutlovies, Peter /
Morrell, Mike
6-4 / 6-3 Verandah(GR)
8 01/29/2019 4 Cumpelik, Joe /
Hoffmann, Ron
Glasier, Brian /
Ellis, Dave
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)
9 02/05/2019   Bridgetown(BW) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2019 1 DeNyse, Harry /
Glabicky, Skip
Billingsley, Frank /
Gattringer, Walter
6-1 / 6-0 Bridgetown(BW)
9 02/05/2019 2 Wald, Barnaby /
Opper, Gary
Friedman, Irwin /
Hixon, Jim
6-2 / 6-3 Lexington(FB)
9 02/05/2019 3 Manney, James /
Zientek, Jim
Meyer, Bob /
Kelley, Jim
6-4 / 6-2 Bridgetown(BW)
9 02/05/2019 4 Fetter, Joe /
Rumford, Paul
Siclari, Bill /
Poppinga, Ted
6-4 / 6-3 Bridgetown(BW)
9 02/05/2019   HeritagePalms(JP) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2019 1 Digangi, Dominick /
Pryde, Jerry
Johnson, Mike /
Knust, David
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(FC)
9 02/05/2019 2 Marchand, Ray /
Jacene, Frank
Barney, John /
Dokter, Jack
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
9 02/05/2019 3 Tschetter, Ron /
DeCore, Bob
Marshall, Gene /
Friedman, Art
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
9 02/05/2019 4 Myrick, Ron /
Johnston, Dean
Michaels, Stan /
Spaulding, Mike
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
9 02/05/2019   Landings(BA) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2019 1 Mustin, Tim /
Fucher, Mark
Barnes, John /
Murray, Bob
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)
9 02/05/2019 2 Hickey, Dan /
Hickey, Richard
MacCallum, Eoin /
Mackay, Rob
7-6 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BM)
9 02/05/2019 3 Deddens, Jim /
Blackmon, Rick
Herting, Richard /
Blizzard, Marshall
7-5 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(BM)
9 02/05/2019 4 Ryan, Dick /
Hudson, Brian
York, Doug /
Hoffmann, Ron
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
9 02/05/2019   Verandah(GR) Legends(BK) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/05/2019 1 Rabe, Gregory /
Peters, Jay
Feyes, Mike /
Russell, Dave
2-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
9 02/05/2019 2 Morrell, Mike /
Dawson, John
Gielowski, Steve /
Horner, James
6-0 / 6-2 Verandah(GR)
9 02/05/2019 3 Ellis, Dave /
McEachen, Mike
Fox, Ed /
Gesiakowski, Jerry
6-2 / 6-0 Verandah(GR)
9 02/05/2019 4 Default Fahnenstiel, Jim /
Melbye, Gary
6-0 / 6-0 Legends(BK)
10 02/12/2019   HeritagePalms(JP) Bridgetown(BW) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2019 1 Digangi, Dominick /
Corcoran, Ted
DeNyse, Harry /
Glabicky, Skip
6-2 / 6-2 Bridgetown(BW)
10 02/12/2019 2 Marchand, Ray /
Tschetter, Ron
Manney, James /
Duckwall, Bob
6-4 / 6-2 Bridgetown(BW)
10 02/12/2019 3 Myrick, Ron /
White, Rodney
Myers, Ron /
McVey, John
6-4 / 7-5 Bridgetown(BW)
10 02/12/2019 4 O'Regan, Tim /
Johnston, Dean
Romano, Steve /
Farrish, Ken
6-4 / 6-3 Bridgetown(BW)
10 02/12/2019   PelicanPreserve(BM) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2019 1 Barnes, John /
Borsch, Jim
Billingsley, Frank /
Gattringer, Walter
7-6 / 6-4 Lexington(FB)
10 02/12/2019 2 MacCallum, Eoin /
Murray, Bob
Friedman, Irwin /
Hixon, Jim
7-6 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BM)
10 02/12/2019 3 Blizzard, Marshall /
Herting, Richard
Reddish, Dennis /
Meyer, Bob
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(FB)
10 02/12/2019 4 Kaprosy, Dave /
Cumpelik, Joe
Cuomo, Chip /
Michaels, Mark
6-2 / 6-1 Lexington(FB)
10 02/12/2019   GulfHarbour(FC) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2019 1 Dokter, Jack /
Johnson, Mike
Rabe, Gregory /
McEachen, Mike
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
10 02/12/2019 2 Barney, John /
Marshall, Gene
Dawson, John /
Morrell, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(FC)
10 02/12/2019 3 Callaghan, Frank /
Friedman, Art
Ellis, Dave /
Snedden, Wayne
6-4 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(FC)
10 02/12/2019 4 Beaulieu, Jack /
Rand, Richie
Glasier, Brian /
Watkins, Dick
6-2 / 6-2 Verandah(GR)
10 02/12/2019   Legends(BK) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/12/2019 1 Hecklinski, Mike /
Russell, Dave
Karr, Jim /
Scharber, Steve
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
10 02/12/2019 2 Ligon, Tim /
Steinhoek, Kurt
Lally, Dick /
Lipscomb, Earle
6-2 / 6-4 Legends(BK)
10 02/12/2019 3 Walko, Jack /
Saunders, Steve
Murphy, Harrison /
Magurk, Don
6-0 / 7-5 Landings(BA)
10 02/12/2019 4 Doetlaff, Alan /
Trussell, Rick
Lang, Bart /
Hulseman, Bob
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
11 02/19/2019   Bridgetown(BW) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2019 1 DeNyse, Harry /
Glabicky, Skip
Barnes, John /
Murray, Bob
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(BM)
11 02/19/2019 2 Manney, James /
Duckwall, Bob
Borsch, Jim /
MacCallum, Eoin
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
11 02/19/2019 3 Slabaugh, Rob /
McVey, John
Mackay, Rob /
Herting, Richard
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Bridgetown(BW)
11 02/19/2019 4 Zientek, Jim /
Fetter, Joe
Blizzard, Marshall /
York, Doug
7-6 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(BM)
11 02/19/2019   Verandah(GR) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2019 1 McEachen, Mike /
Snedden, Wayne
Digangi, Dominick /
Marchand, Ray
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
11 02/19/2019 2 Dawson, John /
Morrell, Mike
Jacene, Frank /
Tschetter, Ron
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
11 02/19/2019 3 Gutlovies, Peter /
Bailey, Dave
Rhoton, Ray /
Pryde, Jerry
6-2 / 6-3 Verandah(GR)
11 02/19/2019 4 Ellis, Dave /
Glasier, Brian
O'Regan, Tim /
Johnston, Dean
6-4 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
11 02/19/2019   Lexington(FB) Legends(BK) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2019 1 Reddish, Dennis /
Meyer, Bob
Russell, Dave /
Ligon, Tim
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Lexington(FB)
11 02/19/2019 2 Cuomo, Chip /
Michaels, Mark
Feyes, Mike /
Fahnenstiel, Jim
6-1 / 7-5 Lexington(FB)
11 02/19/2019 3 Hixon, Jim /
Friedman, Irwin
Fox, Ed /
Melbye, Gary
6-0 / 6-4 Lexington(FB)
11 02/19/2019 4 Kelley, Jim /
Cranfield, Mark
Fried, Alan /
Horner, James
7-5 / 6-1 Lexington(FB)
11 02/19/2019   Landings(BA) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/19/2019 1 Fucher, Mark /
Allen, Bob
Dokter, Jack /
Johnson, Mike
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
11 02/19/2019 2 Lipscomb, Earle /
Goeckel, Dave
Barney, John /
Knust, David
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(FC)
11 02/19/2019 3 Ryan, Dick /
Blackmon, Rick
Callaghan, Frank /
Marshall, Gene
6-1 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(FC)
11 02/19/2019 4 Murphy, Harrison /
Deddens, Jim
Friedman, Art /
Spaulding, Mike
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(FC)
12 02/26/2019   Verandah(GR) Bridgetown(BW) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2019 1 Rabe, Gregory /
Peters, Jay
DeNyse, Harry /
Glabicky, Skip
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 Bridgetown(BW)
12 02/26/2019 2 Morrell, Mike /
McEachen, Mike
McVey, John /
Carter, Tom
7-5 / 6-2 Verandah(GR)
12 02/26/2019 3 Ellis, Dave /
Bailey, Dave
Myers, Ron /
Slabaugh, Rob
6-4 / 7-6 Bridgetown(BW)
12 02/26/2019 4 Dawson, John /
Glasier, Brian
Rumford, Paul /
Farrish, Ken
6-3 / 7-5 Bridgetown(BW)
12 02/26/2019   Legends(BK) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2019 1 Russell, Dave /
Ligon, Tim
Borsch, Jim /
Herting, Richard
6-0 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BM)
12 02/26/2019 2 Feyes, Mike /
Hecklinski, Mike
Blizzard, Marshall /
Murray, Bob
7-6 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BM)
12 02/26/2019 3 Fox, Ed /
Gesiakowski, Jerry
Florka, Fred /
Hoffmann, Ron
6-1 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
12 02/26/2019 4 Saunders, Steve /
Walko, Jack
Cumpelik, Joe /
Orkin, Shel
6-3 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BM)
12 02/26/2019   HeritagePalms(JP) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2019 1 Jacene, Frank /
Pryde, Jerry
Fucher, Mark /
Mustin, Tim
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(BA)
12 02/26/2019 2 Gray, Greg /
Lach, Joe
Scharber, Steve /
Magurk, Don
6-3 / 7-5 Landings(BA)
12 02/26/2019 3 Myrick, Ron /
O'Regan, Tim
Lang, Bart /
Hulseman, Bob
6-3 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(JP)
12 02/26/2019 4 Morris, Brian /
Johnston, Dean
Hickey, Dan /
Murphy, Harrison
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(BA)
12 02/26/2019   GulfHarbour(FC) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/26/2019 1 Dokter, Jack /
Johnson, Mike
Michaels, Mark /
Meyer, Bob
6-3 / 6-2 Lexington(FB)
12 02/26/2019 2 Knust, David /
Marshall, Gene
Gattringer, Walter /
Reddish, Dennis
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Lexington(FB)
12 02/26/2019 3 Baker, Dick /
Dugan, Paul
Cranfield, Mark /
Kelley, Jim
6-1 / 0-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
12 02/26/2019 4 Beaulieu, Jack /
VanNamee, Dave
Friedman, Irwin /
Poppinga, Ted
6-1 / 6-2 Lexington(FB)
13 03/05/2019   Bridgetown(BW) Legends(BK) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2019 1 DeNyse, Harry /
Glabicky, Skip
Ligon, Tim /
Russell, Dave
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Legends(BK)
13 03/05/2019 2 McVey, John /
Slabaugh, Rob
Feyes, Mike /
Hecklinski, Mike
6-1 / 6-4 Legends(BK)
13 03/05/2019 3 Duckwall, Bob /
Zientek, Jim
Melbye, Gary /
Fried, Alan
7-5 / 6-1 Bridgetown(BW)
13 03/05/2019 4 Wald, Barnaby /
Romano, Steve
Trussell, Rick /
Doetlaff, Alan
7-6 / 6-4 Legends(BK)
13 03/05/2019   Landings(BA) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2019 1 Fucher, Mark /
Karr, Jim
McEachen, Mike /
Morrell, Mike
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
13 03/05/2019 2 Lally, Dick /
Scharber, Steve
Rabe, Gregory /
Gutlovies, Peter
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
13 03/05/2019 3 Deddens, Jim /
Hulseman, Bob
Ellis, Dave /
Bailey, Dave
6-1 / 6-3 Verandah(GR)
13 03/05/2019 4 Hudson, Brian /
Blackmon, Rick
Glasier, Brian /
Dawson, John
6-1 / 6-3 Verandah(GR)
13 03/05/2019   PelicanPreserve(BM) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2019 1 Barnes, John /
Murray, Bob
Knust, David /
Johnson, Mike
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BM)
13 03/05/2019 2 Borsch, Jim /
Herting, Richard
Dokter, Jack /
Marshall, Gene
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)
13 03/05/2019 3 Florka, Fred /
Orkin, Shel
Baker, Dick /
Michaels, Stan
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)
13 03/05/2019 4 Blizzard, Marshall /
York, Doug
Hobbs, Larry /
Vinci, Ralph
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BM)
13 03/05/2019   Lexington(FB) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2019 1 Gattringer, Walter /
Reddish, Dennis
Corcoran, Ted /
Digangi, Dominick
6-3 / 0-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
13 03/05/2019 2 Billingsley, Frank /
Siclari, Bill
Pryde, Jerry /
Jacene, Frank
7-6 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JP)
13 03/05/2019 3 Hixon, Jim /
Friedman, Irwin
White, Rodney /
Gray, Greg
6-2 / 6-0 Lexington(FB)
13 03/05/2019 4 Cuomo, Chip /
Michaels, Mark
O'Regan, Tim /
Myrick, Ron
6-0 / 6-3 Lexington(FB)
14 03/12/2019   Landings(BA) Bridgetown(BW) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2019 1 Allen, Bob /
Mustin, Tim
DeNyse, Harry /
Glabicky, Skip
6-1 / 7-5 Bridgetown(BW)
14 03/12/2019 2 Lipscomb, Earle /
Deddens, Jim
Myers, Ron /
Slabaugh, Rob
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(BA)
14 03/12/2019 3 Lang, Bart /
Hulseman, Bob
Zientek, Jim /
Manney, James
6-3 / 6-2 Bridgetown(BW)
14 03/12/2019 4 Hickey, Dan /
Murphy, Harrison
Fetter, Joe /
Farrish, Ken
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(BA)
14 03/12/2019   GulfHarbour(FC) Legends(BK) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2019 1 Dokter, Jack /
Johnson, Mike
Fahnenstiel, Jim /
Ligon, Tim
6-0 / 6-0
Retired
GulfHarbour(FC)
14 03/12/2019 2 Callaghan, Frank /
Dugan, Paul
Feyes, Mike /
Hecklinski, Mike
6-1 / 6-3 Legends(BK)
14 03/12/2019 3 Spaulding, Mike /
VanNamee, Dave
Gesiakowski, Jerry /
Saunders, Steve
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Legends(BK)
14 03/12/2019 4 Kachichian, John /
Rand, Richie
Horner, James /
Walko, Jack
6-1 / 6-3 Legends(BK)
14 03/12/2019   Verandah(GR) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2019 1 McEachen, Mike /
Morrell, Mike
Gattringer, Walter /
Michaels, Mark
6-1 / 7-5 Lexington(FB)
14 03/12/2019 2 Gutlovies, Peter /
Rabe, Gregory
Meyer, Bob /
Reddish, Dennis
6-1 / 6-1 Lexington(FB)
14 03/12/2019 3 Bailey, Dave /
Ellis, Dave
Siclari, Bill /
Shaffrey, Bob
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
14 03/12/2019 4 Dawson, John /
Glasier, Brian
Poppinga, Ted /
Billingsley, Frank
6-2 / 6-3 Verandah(GR)
14 03/12/2019   HeritagePalms(JP) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2019 1 Corcoran, Ted /
Jacene, Frank
Barnes, John /
Murray, Bob
6-0 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(BM)
14 03/12/2019 2 Gray, Greg /
Tschetter, Ron
Borsch, Jim /
Mackay, Rob
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
14 03/12/2019 3 Pryde, Jerry /
Johnston, Dean
Blizzard, Marshall /
Florka, Fred
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
14 03/12/2019 4 White, Rodney /
O'Regan, Tim
Herting, Richard /
Cumpelik, Joe
6-0 / 6-0
Retired
HeritagePalms(JP)