2019

2018

2017


2019 Match Results for Red Flight B

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019   Fiddlesticks(LD) GulfHarbour(MF) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019 1 Savage, Stewart /
McKenna, Dan
Schwarz, Eric /
O'Brien, Tim
6-1 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(MF)
1 11/14/2019 2 Usher, James /
Den, Larry
Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
6-0 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(MF)
1 11/14/2019 3 Smith, Russ /
Wright, Jeff
Ashby, Darrell /
Angstadt, Mike
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
1 11/14/2019 4 Martin, Tom /
Goldberg, David
Carlson, Terry /
Joyce, Patrick
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(MF)
1 11/14/2019   Grandezza(RK) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019 1 DeSousa, Rich /
Love, Jay
Daily, Steve /
Finckel, Gary
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
1 11/14/2019 2 Fernald, Bruce /
Johansen, Kevin
Silvers, Mike /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-3 / 6-1 Grandezza(RK)
1 11/14/2019 3 Banyard, Leslie /
Kirk, Randy
Egan, Jim /
Jung, Terry
7-6 / 6-3 SevenLakes(GF)
1 11/14/2019 4 Deebank, Ross /
Doepke, Jim
Kimmell, Joel /
Lorenzo, Carl
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
1 11/14/2019   PelicanSound(BL) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019 1 Widder, Dave /
Becker, Merton
Fulkerson, Bruce /
Warner, David
6-1 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
1 11/14/2019 2 Gall, Jim /
Brown, Mike
Michael, Donald /
Frase, Dan
6-2 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
1 11/14/2019 3 Ransom, Dick /
Corson, Steve
Luedeke, Bob /
McGoughan, Rankin
6-1 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
1 11/14/2019 4 Winship, Michael /
Hartquist, Ted J
Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
1 11/14/2019   HeritagePalms(GR) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019 1 Wells, Scott /
Dunn, Bill
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
6-2 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
1 11/14/2019 2 Mathis, Rudy /
DeBonis, Bob
Alonzi, Steve /
Natale, Greg
6-2 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
1 11/14/2019 3 Stevens, Adrian /
Rodgers, Gary
Shaefer, Chuck /
Kumamoto, Masa
7-6 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(GR)
1 11/14/2019 4 Haffey, Mike /
Callaway, Steve
Cubides, Wilson /
Hallo, Ken
6-1 / 1-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
2 11/21/2019   SevenLakes(GF) Fiddlesticks(LD) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/21/2019 1 Bal, Tony /
Jung, Terry
Purtz, Richard /
McKenna, Dan
6-3 / 6-0 SevenLakes(GF)
2 11/21/2019 2 Daily, Steve /
Finckel, Gary
Dealy, Ed /
Den, Larry
6-3 / 6-0 SevenLakes(GF)
2 11/21/2019 3 Egan, Jim /
Silvers, Mike
Smith, Russ /
Wright, Jeff
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
2 11/21/2019 4 Dougherty, James /
Garrett, Dwayne
Usher, James /
Martin, Tom
6-0 / 6-3 Fiddlesticks(LD)
2 11/21/2019   GulfHarbour(MF) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/21/2019 1 Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
Gall, Jim /
Brown, Mike
6-1 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
2 11/21/2019 2 O'Brien, Tim /
Joyce, Patrick
Ransom, Dick /
Corson, Steve
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
2 11/21/2019 3 Angstadt, Mike /
Carlson, Terry
Hartquist, Ted J /
Wilkes, Scott
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
2 11/21/2019 4 Schwartzel, Joe /
Spencer, William
Latham, Brant /
Becker, Merton
6-0 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
2 11/21/2019   Gateway(TM) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/21/2019 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Cox, Barrie /
Love, Jay
6-4 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
2 11/21/2019 2 Natale, Greg /
Alonzi, Steve
Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
6-2 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
2 11/21/2019 3 Jewitt, Jeff /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
DeSousa, Rich /
Fernald, Bruce
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
2 11/21/2019 4 Whitehurst, Ken /
Mitchell, Frank
Kirk, Randy /
Doepke, Jim
6-0 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
2 11/21/2019   ParkMeadow(DC) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/21/2019 1 Fulkerson, Bruce /
Warner, David
Wells, Scott /
Sherwood, Rich
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
2 11/21/2019 2 Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Dunn, Bill /
Mathis, Rudy
7-5 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(DC)
2 11/21/2019 3 McGoughan, Rankin /
Michael, Donald
Rodgers, Gary /
Haffey, Mike
6-2 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(DC)
2 11/21/2019 4 Aldrich, Steven /
Fahlonbach, Terry
Pollock, Steve /
Bennett, Jeff
6-1 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/05/2019   Fiddlesticks(LD) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2019 1 Dealy, Ed /
Savage, Stewart
Latham, Brant /
Brown, Mike
7-5 / 7-6 Fiddlesticks(LD)
3 12/05/2019 2 Purtz, Richard /
Usher, James
Becker, Merton /
Ransom, Dick
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
3 12/05/2019 3 Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
Olondo, George /
Winship, Michael
6-1 / 6-1 Fiddlesticks(LD)
3 12/05/2019 4 Martin, Tom /
Den, Larry
Hartquist, Ted J /
Baron, Dave
7-6 / 6-3 Fiddlesticks(LD)
3 12/05/2019   SevenLakes(GF) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2019 1 Bal, Tony /
Jung, Terry
Scholl, Joe /
Whitehurst, Ken
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
3 12/05/2019 2 Daily, Steve /
Finckel, Gary
Alonzi, Steve /
Natale, Greg
7-5 / 7-5 SevenLakes(GF)
3 12/05/2019 3 Egan, Jim /
Kimmell, Joel
Mitchell, Frank /
Shaefer, Chuck
6-3 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
3 12/05/2019 4 Lorenzo, Carl /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Horton, J /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
7-6 / 6-1 SevenLakes(GF)
3 12/05/2019   HeritagePalms(GR) GulfHarbour(MF) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2019 1 Wells, Scott /
Dunn, Bill
Franklin, Michael /
O'Brien, Tim
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(MF)
3 12/05/2019 2 DeBonis, Bob /
Mathis, Rudy
Bauman, Mike /
Joyce, Patrick
6-4 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/05/2019 3 Stevens, Adrian /
Rodgers, Gary
Angstadt, Mike /
Glavich, Bruno
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
3 12/05/2019 4 Pollock, Steve /
Haffey, Mike
Mayoras, Mike /
Spencer, William
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
3 12/05/2019   Grandezza(RK) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2019 1 Cox, Barrie /
Love, Jay
Fulkerson, Bruce /
Warner, David
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
3 12/05/2019 2 Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
Frase, Dan /
Michael, Donald
6-4 / 6-4 Grandezza(RK)
3 12/05/2019 3 Doepke, Jim /
DeSousa, Rich
McGoughan, Rankin /
Luedeke, Bob
6-0 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
3 12/05/2019 4 Jacks, Larry /
Levin, Fred
Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
7-5 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(DC)
4 12/12/2019   Gateway(TM) Fiddlesticks(LD) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2019 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Savage, Stewart /
Den, Larry
6-0 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
4 12/12/2019 2 Alonzi, Steve /
Natale, Greg
Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
6-2 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
4 12/12/2019 3 Mitchell, Frank /
Joe, Wenker,,
Usher, James /
Martin, Tom
6-4 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
4 12/12/2019 4 Forcada, Jean-Marc /
Jewitt, Jeff
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
4 12/12/2019   PelicanSound(BL) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2019 1 Latham, Brant /
Ransom, Dick
Dunn, Bill /
Stevens, Adrian
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
4 12/12/2019 2 Becker, Merton /
Gall, Jim
Mathis, Rudy /
DeBonis, Bob
6-3 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
4 12/12/2019 3 Brown, Mike /
Olondo, George
Schilling, Mike /
Pollock, Steve
6-3 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(GR)
4 12/12/2019 4 Winship, Michael /
Baron, Dave
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanSound(BL)
4 12/12/2019   ParkMeadow(DC) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2019 1 Aldrich, Steven /
Fulkerson, Bruce
Bal, Tony /
Finckel, Gary
6-1 / 6-0 SevenLakes(GF)
4 12/12/2019 2 Luedeke, Bob /
McGoughan, Rankin
Daily, Steve /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-4 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
4 12/12/2019 3 Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
Egan, Jim /
Lorenzo, Carl
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
4 12/12/2019 4 Fahlonbach, Terry /
Speakman, Barry
Garrett, Dwayne /
Kimmell, Joel
6-4 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
4 12/12/2019   GulfHarbour(MF) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2019 1 Franklin, Michael /
O'Brien, Tim
Love, Jay /
Cox, Barrie
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
4 12/12/2019 2 Bauman, Mike /
Ashby, Darrell
Fernald, Bruce /
Johansen, Kevin
6-3 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(MF)
4 12/12/2019 3 Angstadt, Mike /
Carlson, Terry
Banyard, Leslie /
DeSousa, Rich
6-4 / 6-4 Grandezza(RK)
4 12/12/2019 4 Schwartzel, Joe /
Spencer, William
Bajinski, Steve /
Levin, Fred
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
5 01/09/2020   Fiddlesticks(LD) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2020 1 Dealy, Ed /
Savage, Stewart
Rodgers, Gary /
Stevens, Adrian
6-0 / 6-2 Fiddlesticks(LD)
5 01/09/2020 2 Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
Mathis, Rudy /
Dunn, Bill
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
5 01/09/2020 3 Usher, James /
Martin, Tom
Pollock, Steve /
Haffey, Mike
7-6 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(GR)
5 01/09/2020 4 Wright, Jeff /
Peck, Jeff
Bennett, Jeff /
St John, Jim
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(LD)
5 01/09/2020   Gateway(TM) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2020 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Frase, Dan /
Warner, David
6-1 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
5 01/09/2020 2 Alonzi, Steve /
Natale, Greg
McGoughan, Rankin /
Michael, Donald
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
5 01/09/2020 3 Mitchell, Frank /
Shaefer, Chuck
Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
6-2 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
5 01/09/2020 4 Whitehurst, Ken /
Hallo, Ken
Aldrich, Steven /
Speakman, Barry
6-1 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
5 01/09/2020   Grandezza(RK) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2020 1 Love, Jay /
Cox, Barrie
Burson, Mike /
Latham, Brant
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
5 01/09/2020 2 Taylor, Joe /
Johansen, Kevin
Becker, Merton /
Widder, Dave
6-1 / 6-2 Grandezza(RK)
5 01/09/2020 3 DeSousa, Rich /
Simon, Howard
Gall, Jim /
Corson, Steve
6-2 / 7-5 PelicanSound(BL)
5 01/09/2020 4 Kirk, Randy /
Levin, Fred
Ibsen, Alan /
Hartquist, Ted J
7-6 / 6-1 PelicanSound(BL)
5 01/09/2020   SevenLakes(GF) GulfHarbour(MF) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2020 1 Bal, Tony /
Jung, Terry
Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
5 01/09/2020 2 Daily, Steve /
Finckel, Gary
Schwarz, Eric /
Ashby, Darrell
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
5 01/09/2020 3 Egan, Jim /
Lorenzo, Carl
O'Brien, Tim /
Joyce, Patrick
6-2 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
5 01/09/2020 4 Silvers, Mike /
Stankewicz, Tim
Glavich, Bruno /
Spencer, William
6-4 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
6 01/16/2020   ParkMeadow(DC) Fiddlesticks(LD) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2020 1 Frase, Dan /
Michael, Donald
Dealy, Ed /
Savage, Stewart
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(LD)
6 01/16/2020 2 Luedeke, Bob /
McGoughan, Rankin
Smith, Russ /
Whitley, Jeff
6-1 / 6-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
6 01/16/2020 3 Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
Martin, Tom /
Usher, James
6-3 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
6 01/16/2020 4 Aldrich, Steven /
Fahlonbach, Terry
Den, Larry /
Wright, Jeff
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(LD)
6 01/16/2020   HeritagePalms(GR) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2020 1 Stevens, Adrian /
Wells, Scott
Cox, Barrie /
Love, Jay
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
6 01/16/2020 2 DeBonis, Bob /
Dunn, Bill
Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
6-4 / 6-4 Grandezza(RK)
6 01/16/2020 3 Schilling, Mike /
Rodgers, Gary
Kirk, Randy /
Banyard, Leslie
6-2 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(GR)
6 01/16/2020 4 Pollock, Steve /
Haffey, Mike
Jacks, Larry /
Doepke, Jim
6-0 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
6 01/16/2020   GulfHarbour(MF) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2020 1 Schwarz, Eric /
O'Brien, Tim
Scholl, Joe /
Whitehurst, Ken
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
6 01/16/2020 2 Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
Alonzi, Steve /
Natale, Greg
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(MF)
6 01/16/2020 3 Mayoras, Mike /
Joyce, Patrick
Mitchell, Frank /
Shaefer, Chuck
7-6 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
6 01/16/2020 4 Spencer, William /
Schwartzel, Joe
Horton, J /
Joe, Wenker,,
6-4 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(MF)
6 01/16/2020   PelicanSound(BL) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2020 1 McLaughlin, Dan /
Burson, Mike
Bal, Tony /
Silvers, Mike
7-5 / 7-6 SevenLakes(GF)
6 01/16/2020 2 Widder, Dave /
Arnold, Bill
Finckel, Gary /
Stankewicz, Tim
6-2 / 6-3 SevenLakes(GF)
6 01/16/2020 3 Becker, Merton /
Ransom, Dick
Jung, Terry /
Kimmell, Joel
7-6 / 6-4 SevenLakes(GF)
6 01/16/2020 4 Gall, Jim /
Winship, Michael
Daily, Steve /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
7 01/23/2020   Fiddlesticks(LD) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2020 1 Dealy, Ed /
Savage, Stewart
Love, Jay /
Cox, Barrie
6-3 / 6-4 Grandezza(RK)
7 01/23/2020 2 Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
6-2 / 6-3 Grandezza(RK)
7 01/23/2020 3 Usher, James /
Wright, Jeff
Banyard, Leslie /
Fernald, Bruce
6-4 / 6-4 Grandezza(RK)
7 01/23/2020 4 Martin, Tom /
Peck, Jeff
Deebank, Ross /
Levin, Fred
1-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
7 01/23/2020   ParkMeadow(DC) GulfHarbour(MF) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2020 1 Frase, Dan /
McGoughan, Rankin
Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
6-0 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(MF)
7 01/23/2020 2 Luedeke, Bob /
Aldrich, Steven
Schwarz, Eric /
Mayoras, Mike
6-3 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(MF)
7 01/23/2020 3 Michael, Donald /
Speakman, Barry
Angstadt, Mike /
Joyce, Patrick
6-3 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
7 01/23/2020 4 Fahlonbach, Terry /
Cramer, Bill
Spencer, William /
Glavich, Bruno
7-6 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(MF)
7 01/23/2020   SevenLakes(GF) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2020 1 Bal, Tony /
Silvers, Mike
Wells, Scott /
Stevens, Adrian
6-1 / 5-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
7 01/23/2020 2 Finckel, Gary /
Daily, Steve
St John, Jim /
Mathis, Rudy
6-4 / 6-3 SevenLakes(GF)
7 01/23/2020 3 Jung, Terry /
Kimmell, Joel
DeBonis, Bob /
Rodgers, Gary
6-0 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(GR)
7 01/23/2020 4 Garrett, Dwayne /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Callaway, Steve /
Haffey, Mike
6-4 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(GR)
7 01/23/2020   Gateway(TM) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2020 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
McLaughlin, Dan /
Latham, Brant
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
7 01/23/2020 2 Mitchell, Frank /
Alonzi, Steve
Becker, Merton /
Gall, Jim
6-0 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
7 01/23/2020 3 Whitehurst, Ken /
Hallo, Ken
Ransom, Dick /
Winship, Michael
6-1 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
7 01/23/2020 4 Cubides, Wilson /
Jewitt, Jeff
Ibsen, Alan /
Corson, Steve
6-3 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
8 01/30/2020   GulfHarbour(MF) Fiddlesticks(LD) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2020 1 Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
Savage, Stewart /
Dealy, Ed
6-0 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(MF)
8 01/30/2020 2 Schwarz, Eric /
Mayoras, Mike
Whitley, Jeff /
Murphy, Dennis
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(MF)
8 01/30/2020 3 Angstadt, Mike /
O'Brien, Tim
Martin, Tom /
Usher, James
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(MF)
8 01/30/2020 4 Spencer, William /
Schwartzel, Joe
Peck, Jeff /
Wright, Jeff
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(MF)
8 01/30/2020   SevenLakes(GF) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2020 1 Bal, Tony /
Jung, Terry
Cox, Barrie /
Love, Jay
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
8 01/30/2020 2 Daily, Steve /
Finckel, Gary
Taylor, Joe /
Johansen, Kevin
6-1 / 6-4 SevenLakes(GF)
8 01/30/2020 3 Silvers, Mike /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Fernald, Bruce /
Banyard, Leslie
7-6 / 6-3 Grandezza(RK)
8 01/30/2020 4 Kimmell, Joel /
Lorenzo, Carl
Deebank, Ross /
Doepke, Jim
6-2 / 6-2 Grandezza(RK)
8 01/30/2020   ParkMeadow(DC) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2020 1 Frase, Dan /
Warner, David
Burson, Mike /
Latham, Brant
6-3 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(DC)
8 01/30/2020 2 Luedeke, Bob /
McGoughan, Rankin
Becker, Merton /
Brown, Mike
6-3 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
8 01/30/2020 3 Aldrich, Steven /
Campbell, Dan
Corson, Steve /
Winship, Michael
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
8 01/30/2020 4 Cramer, Bill /
Speakman, Barry
Hartquist, Ted J /
Olondo, George
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
8 01/30/2020   Gateway(TM) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2020 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Wells, Scott /
Stevens, Adrian
7-6 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
8 01/30/2020 2 Alonzi, Steve /
Natale, Greg
Mathis, Rudy /
DeBonis, Bob
7-5 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
8 01/30/2020 3 Mitchell, Frank /
Shaefer, Chuck
Callaway, Steve /
Haffey, Mike
6-0 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
8 01/30/2020 4 Hallo, Ken /
Whitehurst, Ken
Rodgers, Gary /
Slovak, Dave
6-3 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
9 02/06/2020   Fiddlesticks(LD) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2020 1 Savage, Stewart /
Dealy, Ed
Bal, Tony /
Jung, Terry
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
9 02/06/2020 2 Purtz, Richard /
Smith, Russ
Finckel, Gary /
Silvers, Mike
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
9 02/06/2020 3 Whitley, Jeff /
Murphy, Dennis
Daily, Steve /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-0 / 6-3 Fiddlesticks(LD)
9 02/06/2020 4 Usher, James /
Peck, Jeff
Egan, Jim /
Garrett, Dwayne
6-0 / 6-0 Fiddlesticks(LD)
9 02/06/2020   PelicanSound(BL) GulfHarbour(MF) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2020 1 Latham, Brant /
Widder, Dave
Bauman, Mike /
Franklin, Michael
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(MF)
9 02/06/2020 2 Burson, Mike /
Gall, Jim
Schwarz, Eric /
Mayoras, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(MF)
9 02/06/2020 3 Ransom, Dick /
Brown, Mike
O'Brien, Tim /
Angstadt, Mike
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
9 02/06/2020 4 Corson, Steve /
Olondo, George
Schwartzel, Joe /
Spencer, William
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
9 02/06/2020   Grandezza(RK) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2020 1 Banyard, Leslie /
Love, Jay
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
6-2 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
9 02/06/2020 2 Johansen, Kevin /
Taylor, Joe
Alonzi, Steve /
Natale, Greg
6-4 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
9 02/06/2020 3 Kirk, Randy /
Levin, Fred
Mitchell, Frank /
Horton, J
6-2 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
9 02/06/2020 4 Doepke, Jim /
Deebank, Ross
Kumamoto, Masa /
Cubides, Wilson
6-4 / 6-3 Grandezza(RK)
9 02/06/2020   HeritagePalms(GR) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2020 1 Dunn, Bill /
Mathis, Rudy
Frase, Dan /
Warner, David
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
9 02/06/2020 2 Rodgers, Gary /
DeBonis, Bob
Luedeke, Bob /
McGoughan, Rankin
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
9 02/06/2020 3 Pollock, Steve /
Haffey, Mike
Michael, Donald /
Binkley, David
6-3 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(DC)
9 02/06/2020 4 Botiitta, Lou /
Callaway, Steve
Aldrich, Steven /
Campbell, Dan
0-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
10 02/13/2020   PelicanSound(BL) Fiddlesticks(LD) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2020 1 McLaughlin, Dan /
Burson, Mike
Savage, Stewart /
Murphy, Dennis
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
10 02/13/2020 2 Becker, Merton /
Widder, Dave
Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
7-6 / 1-6 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(LD)
10 02/13/2020 3 Brown, Mike /
Hartquist, Ted J
Purtz, Richard /
Den, Larry
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanSound(BL)
10 02/13/2020 4 Ibsen, Alan /
Olondo, George
Martin, Tom /
Peck, Jeff
6-2 / 7-5 Fiddlesticks(LD)
10 02/13/2020   Gateway(TM) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2020 1 Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
Bal, Tony /
Jung, Terry
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
10 02/13/2020 2 Alonzi, Steve /
Mitchell, Frank
Finckel, Gary /
Daily, Steve
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
10 02/13/2020 3 Hallo, Ken /
Whitehurst, Ken
Silvers, Mike /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-3 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
10 02/13/2020 4 Forcada, Jean-Marc /
Jewitt, Jeff
Kimmell, Joel /
Garrett, Dwayne
6-1 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
10 02/13/2020   GulfHarbour(MF) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2020 1 Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
Wells, Scott /
Hossler, Jeff
6-3 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(GR)
10 02/13/2020 2 Schwarz, Eric /
Mayoras, Mike
Mathis, Rudy /
St John, Jim
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
10 02/13/2020 3 O'Brien, Tim /
Joyce, Patrick
DeBonis, Bob /
Dunn, Bill
6-2 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(GR)
10 02/13/2020 4 Angstadt, Mike /
Carlson, Terry
Haffey, Mike /
Callaway, Steve
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(MF)
10 02/13/2020   ParkMeadow(DC) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2020 1 Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Cox, Barrie /
Love, Jay
7-5 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(DC)
10 02/13/2020 2 McGoughan, Rankin /
Michael, Donald
Johansen, Kevin /
Banyard, Leslie
6-4 / 6-2 Grandezza(RK)
10 02/13/2020 3 Campbell, Dan /
Cramer, Bill
Fernald, Bruce /
Simon, Howard
6-1 / 6-1 Grandezza(RK)
10 02/13/2020 4 Aldrich, Steven /
Fahlonbach, Terry
Saucke, Stan /
Doepke, Jim
6-4 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(DC)
11 02/20/2020   Fiddlesticks(LD) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2020 1 Savage, Stewart /
Peck, Jeff
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
6-2 / 6-4 Gateway(TM)
11 02/20/2020 2 Whitley, Jeff /
Murphy, Dennis
Natale, Greg /
Alonzi, Steve
6-3 / 6-3 Gateway(TM)
11 02/20/2020 3 Usher, James /
Dealy, Ed
Mitchell, Frank /
Shaefer, Chuck
6-1 / 6-1 Gateway(TM)
11 02/20/2020 4 Den, Larry /
Wright, Jeff
Hallo, Ken /
Horton, J
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)
11 02/20/2020   HeritagePalms(GR) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2020 1 Hossler, Jeff /
Wells, Scott
Latham, Brant /
Hartquist, Ted J
6-1 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
11 02/20/2020 2 Mathis, Rudy /
Dunn, Bill
Ransom, Dick /
McLaughlin, Dan
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
11 02/20/2020 3 St John, Jim /
Rodgers, Gary
Gall, Jim /
Olondo, George
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(GR)
11 02/20/2020 4 Callaway, Steve /
Haffey, Mike
Brown, Mike /
Winship, Michael
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BL)
11 02/20/2020   SevenLakes(GF) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2020 1 Bal, Tony /
Jung, Terry
Frase, Dan /
Warner, David
6-2 / 6-3 SevenLakes(GF)
11 02/20/2020 2 Daily, Steve /
Finckel, Gary
McGoughan, Rankin /
Michael, Donald
6-1 / 6-2 SevenLakes(GF)
11 02/20/2020 3 Lorenzo, Carl /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Aldrich, Steven /
Cramer, Bill
7-6 / 6-0
Retired
ParkMeadow(DC)
11 02/20/2020 4 Garrett, Dwayne /
Silvers, Mike
Campbell, Dan /
Fahlonbach, Terry
6-4 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
11 02/20/2020   Grandezza(RK) GulfHarbour(MF) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2020 1 Cox, Barrie /
Love, Jay
Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
6-4 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(MF)
11 02/20/2020 2 Johansen, Kevin /
Banyard, Leslie
Schwarz, Eric /
Mayoras, Mike
6-4 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(MF)
11 02/20/2020 3 Simon, Howard /
Fernald, Bruce
Angstadt, Mike /
Carlson, Terry
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
11 02/20/2020 4 DeSousa, Rich /
Levin, Fred
Spencer, William /
Schwartzel, Joe
6-4 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(MF)
12 02/27/2020   HeritagePalms(GR) Fiddlesticks(LD) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2020 1 Dunn, Bill /
Hossler, Jeff
Dealy, Ed /
Savage, Stewart
6-4 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(GR)
12 02/27/2020 2 DeBonis, Bob /
Rodgers, Gary
Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(LD)
12 02/27/2020 3 Mathis, Rudy /
St John, Jim
Purtz, Richard /
McKenna, Dan
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(LD)
12 02/27/2020 4 Haffey, Mike /
Pollock, Steve
Peck, Jeff /
Wright, Jeff
6-1 / 7-6 Fiddlesticks(LD)
12 02/27/2020   ParkMeadow(DC) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2020 1 Michael, Donald /
Warner, David
Blakeslee, Sam /
Scholl, Joe
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
12 02/27/2020 2 Campbell, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
Alonzi, Steve /
Natale, Greg
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
12 02/27/2020 3 Cramer, Bill /
Frase, Dan
Mitchell, Frank /
Shaefer, Chuck
6-1 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(DC)
12 02/27/2020 4 Aldrich, Steven /
Speakman, Barry
Forcada, Jean-Marc /
Jewitt, Jeff
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
12 02/27/2020   PelicanSound(BL) Grandezza(RK) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2020 1 Latham, Brant /
Corson, Steve
Cox, Barrie /
Love, Jay
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BL)
12 02/27/2020 2 Widder, Dave /
Winship, Michael
Banyard, Leslie /
Johansen, Kevin
6-1 / 6-0 Grandezza(RK)
12 02/27/2020 3 Brown, Mike /
Ransom, Dick
DeSousa, Rich /
Fernald, Bruce
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
12 02/27/2020 4 Gall, Jim /
Ibsen, Alan
Doepke, Jim /
Kirk, Randy
6-2 / 6-3 Grandezza(RK)
12 02/27/2020   GulfHarbour(MF) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2020 1 Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
Bal, Tony /
Jung, Terry
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
12 02/27/2020 2 Schwarz, Eric /
Ashby, Darrell
Daily, Steve /
Finckel, Gary
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
12 02/27/2020 3 Carlson, Terry /
Mayoras, Mike
Kimmell, Joel /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(MF)
12 02/27/2020 4 Spencer, William /
Angstadt, Mike
Silvers, Mike /
Garrett, Dwayne
6-2 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
13 03/05/2020   Fiddlesticks(LD) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2020 1 Savage, Stewart /
Purtz, Richard
Frase, Dan /
Luedeke, Bob
6-0 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(DC)
13 03/05/2020 2 Murphy, Dennis /
Smith, Russ
Michael, Donald /
Warner, David
6-2 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(DC)
13 03/05/2020 3 Usher, James /
Martin, Tom
Aldrich, Steven /
McGoughan, Rankin
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
13 03/05/2020 4 Peck, Jeff /
Wright, Jeff
Campbell, Dan /
Fahlonbach, Terry
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(DC)
13 03/05/2020   Grandezza(RK) HeritagePalms(GR) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2020 1 Cox, Barrie /
Love, Jay
Dunn, Bill /
Hossler, Jeff
6-1 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(GR)
13 03/05/2020 2 Johansen, Kevin /
Banyard, Leslie
DeBonis, Bob /
Mathis, Rudy
6-2 / 7-5 Grandezza(RK)
13 03/05/2020 3 Kirk, Randy /
DeSousa, Rich
Rodgers, Gary /
Callaway, Steve
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
13 03/05/2020 4 Saucke, Stan /
Doepke, Jim
Botiitta, Lou /
Haffey, Mike
7-6 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
13 03/05/2020   Gateway(TM) GulfHarbour(MF) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2020 1 Alonzi, Steve /
Natale, Greg
Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
6-3 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(MF)
13 03/05/2020 2 Blakeslee, Sam /
Kumamoto, Masa
Ashby, Darrell /
Schwarz, Eric
6-1 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(MF)
13 03/05/2020 3 Mitchell, Frank /
Shaefer, Chuck
Carlson, Terry /
Mayoras, Mike
7-6 / 7-5 Gateway(TM)
13 03/05/2020 4 Hallo, Ken /
Whitehurst, Ken
Spencer, William /
Angstadt, Mike
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(MF)
13 03/05/2020   SevenLakes(GF) PelicanSound(BL) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2020 1 Bal, Tony /
Jung, Terry
Latham, Brant /
McLaughlin, Dan
0-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
13 03/05/2020 2 Daily, Steve /
Finckel, Gary
Becker, Merton /
Hartquist, Ted J
6-1 / 6-1 SevenLakes(GF)
13 03/05/2020 3 Silvers, Mike /
Stankewicz, Tim
Gall, Jim /
Olondo, George
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 SevenLakes(GF)
13 03/05/2020 4 Garrett, Dwayne /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
Ibsen, Alan /
Dunne, Chip
6-3 / 6-2 SevenLakes(GF)
14 03/12/2020   Grandezza(RK) Fiddlesticks(LD) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2020 1 Love, Jay /
Cox, Barrie
Dealy, Ed /
McKenna, Dan
6-1 / 6-0 Grandezza(RK)
14 03/12/2020 2 Banyard, Leslie /
Johansen, Kevin
Whitley, Jeff /
Smith, Russ
7-6 / 6-3 Grandezza(RK)
14 03/12/2020 3 Kirk, Randy /
DeSousa, Rich
Purtz, Richard /
Murphy, Dennis
6-4 / 7-6 Grandezza(RK)
14 03/12/2020 4 Simon, Howard /
Fernald, Bruce
Martin, Tom /
Peck, Jeff
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Grandezza(RK)
14 03/12/2020   GulfHarbour(MF) ParkMeadow(DC) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2020 1 Franklin, Michael /
Bauman, Mike
Michael, Donald /
Warner, David
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(MF)
14 03/12/2020 2 Schwarz, Eric /
Ashby, Darrell
Frase, Dan /
McGoughan, Rankin
6-1 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(MF)
14 03/12/2020 3 Angstadt, Mike /
Mayoras, Mike
Aldrich, Steven /
Binkley, David
5-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(MF)
14 03/12/2020 4 Schwartzel, Joe /
Glavich, Bruno
Campbell, Dan /
Fahlonbach, Terry
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(MF)
14 03/12/2020   HeritagePalms(GR) SevenLakes(GF) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2020 1 Stevens, Adrian /
Dunn, Bill
Bal, Tony /
Jung, Terry
6-1 / 6-2 SevenLakes(GF)
14 03/12/2020 2 St John, Jim /
Slovak, Dave
Daily, Steve /
Finckel, Gary
6-3 / 6-3 SevenLakes(GF)
14 03/12/2020 3 Rodgers, Gary /
Callaway, Steve
Silvers, Mike /
Stankewicz, Tim
6-4 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(GR)
14 03/12/2020 4 Botiitta, Lou /
Haffey, Mike
Garrett, Dwayne /
Wallenbrock, Gleyn
6-1 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(GR)
14 03/12/2020   PelicanSound(BL) Gateway(TM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2020 1 Burson, Mike /
Latham, Brant
Scholl, Joe /
Blakeslee, Sam
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanSound(BL)
14 03/12/2020 2 Becker, Merton /
Corson, Steve
Natale, Greg /
Mitchell, Frank
6-2 / 6-0 Gateway(TM)
14 03/12/2020 3 Widder, Dave /
Winship, Michael
Hallo, Ken /
Whitehurst, Ken
6-3 / 6-2 Gateway(TM)
14 03/12/2020 4 Hartquist, Ted J /
Olondo, George
Cubides, Wilson /
Forcada, Jean-Marc
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Gateway(TM)