2019

2018

2017


2019 Match Results for Red Flight C

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019   PelicanPreserve(HB) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019 1 Miller, Tug /
Comly, Ian
Fritz, Chuck /
Brown, Glenn
6-2 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(HB)
1 11/14/2019 2 McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
Healy, Mike /
Garieri, Rocky
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
1 11/14/2019 3 Buzzard, Howard /
Gegen, Lou
Miller, Gary /
Pefley, Mike
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
1 11/14/2019 4 Moyer, Clark /
Lawrence, Larry
Senst , Tom /
MacTaggart, Bob
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
1 11/14/2019   ParkMeadow(WJ) Plantation-S(AG) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019 1 King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
Dearden, Craig /
Graves, Dean
6-3 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(WJ)
1 11/14/2019 2 Dendinger, Chuck /
Jackiew, Wayne
Borchert, William /
Thomas, John
6-2 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(WJ)
1 11/14/2019 3 Thomas, Charles /
Yaeger, Jim
Greenberg, Arthur /
Moran, Bill
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Plantation-S(AG)
1 11/14/2019 4 Marshall, Kirby /
Lauzon, Richard
Freed, Michael /
Brookover, Jim
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
1 11/14/2019   Dunes(JM) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019 1 Monahan, Ken /
Monahan, Jim
Fahey, Mike /
Buelow, Tim
6-1 / 6-2 KellyGreens(HT)
1 11/14/2019 2 Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
MacPhail, Bill /
Willett, Brian
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
1 11/14/2019 3 Rosenberg, Bill /
Blue, Dave
Walters, Robert /
Carslake, Colin
6-1 / 6-1 KellyGreens(HT)
1 11/14/2019 4 Housler, Bob /
Fernandez, Frank
Bell, Elliot /
Terwilliger, Dick
6-1 / 6-2 Dunes(JM)
1 11/14/2019   Landings(SM) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019 1 Root, Don /
Mizzi, Garry
Silverstein, Harry /
Koehn, Brian
6-0 / 7-6 HeronsGlen(LB)
1 11/14/2019 2 Maillard, Steve /
Jenkins, Richard
Brogan, Steve /
Liebner, Daniel
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
1 11/14/2019 3 Whiteis, Tim /
Giebner, Steve
Hahn, Hubert /
Bunch, Bruce
6-0 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(LB)
1 11/14/2019 4 Levy, Stuart /
Hutson, Dave
Keesling, Dan /
Olsen, Carl
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
2 11/21/2019   Plantation-S(AG) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/21/2019 1 Balderra, Marcello /
Dearden, Craig
Miller, Tug /
Gegen, Lou
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
2 11/21/2019 2 Borchert, William /
Thomas, John
Johnson, Al /
McMonigle, Randy
6-2 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(HB)
2 11/21/2019 3 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Moyer, Clark /
Buzzard, Howard
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(HB)
2 11/21/2019 4 Brookover, Jim /
Wahle, Dan
Quinn, Jim /
Dietz, Jeff
7-5 / 6-3 Plantation-S(AG)
2 11/21/2019   CapeCoral(JC) Dunes(JM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/21/2019 1 Brown, Glenn /
Fritz, Chuck
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Dunes(JM)
2 11/21/2019 2 Garieri, Rocky /
Healy, Mike
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-1 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
2 11/21/2019 3 Fisher, Glen /
Van Pelt, Joop
Blue, Dave /
Housler, Bob
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
2 11/21/2019 4 Miller, Gary /
Patterson, Jack
Harris, Gib /
Nichols, Jerry
6-1 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
2 11/21/2019   HeronsGlen(LB) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/21/2019 1 Koehn, Brian /
Silverstein, Harry
King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
2 11/21/2019 2 Blood, Lester /
Liebner, Daniel
Jackiew, Wayne /
Dendinger, Chuck
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
2 11/21/2019 3 Bunch, Bruce /
Hahn, Hubert
Thomas, Charles /
Yaeger, Jim
6-3 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(WJ)
2 11/21/2019 4 Rabb, Dan /
Nikolausson, Anders
Marshall, Kirby /
Lauzon, Richard
6-2 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
2 11/21/2019   KellyGreens(HT) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/21/2019 1 Buelow, Tim /
Fahey, Mike
Root, Don /
Maillard, Steve
6-1 / 6-0 KellyGreens(HT)
2 11/21/2019 2 MacPhail, Bill /
Carslake, Colin
Giebner, Steve /
Youngquist, Malcolm
6-1 / 6-3 KellyGreens(HT)
2 11/21/2019 3 Maroldt, Tom /
Willett, Brian
Whiteis, Tim /
Hutson, Dave
6-0 / 6-4 KellyGreens(HT)
2 11/21/2019 4 Walters, Robert /
Taylor, Howard
Levy, Stuart /
Moore, Grover
6-4 / 7-5 KellyGreens(HT)
3 12/05/2019   PelicanPreserve(HB) Dunes(JM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2019 1 McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
Fernandez, Frank /
Housler, Bob
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
3 12/05/2019 2 Miller, Tug /
Comly, Ian
Streeter, Dennis /
Monahan, Jim
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
3 12/05/2019 3 Buzzard, Howard /
Gegen, Lou
Monahan, Ken /
Blackman, Jeff
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
3 12/05/2019 4 Moyer, Clark /
Corbellini, Mauro
Rothweiler, Scott /
Nichols, Jerry
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
3 12/05/2019   Plantation-S(AG) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2019 1 Dearden, Craig /
Wahle, Dan
Koehn, Brian /
Silverstein, Harry
6-0 / 6-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
3 12/05/2019 2 Borchert, William /
Graves, Dean
Brogan, Steve /
Blood, Lester
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Plantation-S(AG)
3 12/05/2019 3 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Hahn, Hubert /
Bunch, Bruce
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation-S(AG)
3 12/05/2019 4 Moran, Bill /
Murphy, Steve
Rabb, Dan /
Nikolausson, Anders
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation-S(AG)
3 12/05/2019   Landings(SM) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2019 1 Steelman, Robert /
Wei, Peter
Healy, Mike /
Garieri, Rocky
7-6 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
3 12/05/2019 2 Root, Don /
Norris, Bob
Fisher, Glen /
Brown, Glenn
6-4 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
3 12/05/2019 3 Youngquist, Malcolm /
Visci, Larry
Miller, Gary /
Patterson, Jack
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
3 12/05/2019 4 Hutson, Dave /
Levy, Stuart
MacTaggart, Bob /
Van Pelt, Joop
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(SM)
3 12/05/2019   ParkMeadow(WJ) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2019 1 Hackett, Tom /
King, Jim D.
Buelow, Tim /
Fahey, Mike
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
3 12/05/2019 2 Dendinger, Chuck /
Jackiew, Wayne
Carslake, Colin /
MacPhail, Bill
6-1 / 6-1 KellyGreens(HT)
3 12/05/2019 3 Yaeger, Jim /
Thomas, Charles
Maroldt, Tom /
Willett, Brian
6-3 / 6-4 KellyGreens(HT)
3 12/05/2019 4 Fruzzetti, Andy /
Corrian, Brian
Terwilliger, Dick /
Taylor, Howard
6-3 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(WJ)
4 12/12/2019   HeronsGlen(LB) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2019 1 Brogan, Steve /
Koehn, Brian
Comly, Ian /
DiSanto, Anthony
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
4 12/12/2019 2 Rabb, Jim /
Keesling, Dan
Gegen, Lou /
McMonigle, Randy
6-0 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
4 12/12/2019 3 Blood, Lester /
Rabb, Dan
Miller, Tug /
Lawrence, Larry
6-3 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
4 12/12/2019 4 Hahn, Hubert /
Bunch, Bruce
Buzzard, Howard /
Corbellini, Mauro
7-5 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(LB)
4 12/12/2019   Dunes(JM) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2019 1 Monahan, Ken /
Fernandez, Frank
Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
4 12/12/2019 2 Housler, Bob /
Perrotte, Oliver
Norris, Bob /
Root, Don
7-6 / 6-3 Landings(SM)
4 12/12/2019 3 Blackman, Jeff /
Rosenberg, Bill
Maillard, Steve /
Steelman, Robert
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(SM)
4 12/12/2019 4 Default Whiteis, Tim /
Youngquist, Malcolm
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
4 12/12/2019   KellyGreens(HT) Plantation-S(AG) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2019 1 Carslake, Colin /
MacPhail, Bill
Thomas, John /
Wahle, Dan
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
4 12/12/2019 2 Maroldt, Tom /
Willett, Brian
Graves, Dean /
Borchert, William
6-3 / 6-0 KellyGreens(HT)
4 12/12/2019 3 Walters, Robert /
Terwilliger, Dick
Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
4 12/12/2019 4 Bell, Elliot /
Taylor, Howard
Murphy, Steve /
Freed, Michael
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Plantation-S(AG)
4 12/12/2019   CapeCoral(JC) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2019 1 Garieri, Rocky /
Healy, Mike
King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
7-5 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(WJ)
4 12/12/2019 2 Brown, Glenn /
Fisher, Glen
Thomas, Charles /
Yaeger, Jim
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
4 12/12/2019 3 Pefley, Mike /
Miller, Gary
Fruzzetti, Andy /
Klutts, Terry
6-0 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
4 12/12/2019 4 Senst , Tom /
MacTaggart, Bob
Romaine, Steve /
Dendinger, Chuck
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
5 01/09/2020   PelicanPreserve(HB) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2020 1 Miller, Tug /
Comly, Ian
Wei, Peter /
Payne, Jack
6-3 / 7-6 Landings(SM)
5 01/09/2020 2 McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
Root, Don /
Norris, Bob
6-2 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(HB)
5 01/09/2020 3 Quinn, Jim /
Dietz, Jeff
Hutson, Dave /
Visci, Larry
6-3 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
5 01/09/2020 4 Buzzard, Howard /
Brown, Frank
Giebner, Steve /
Levy, Stuart
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(HB)
5 01/09/2020   HeronsGlen(LB) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2020 1 Koehn, Brian /
Silverstein, Harry
Buelow, Tim /
Maroldt, Tom
6-2 / 6-4 KellyGreens(HT)
5 01/09/2020 2 Brogan, Steve /
Rabb, Jim
Lipor, Gary /
MacPhail, Bill
6-3 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
5 01/09/2020 3 Keesling, Dan /
Liebner, Daniel
Willett, Brian /
Taylor, Howard
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
5 01/09/2020 4 Blood, Lester /
Rabb, Dan
Walters, Robert /
Pilzer, Steve
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
5 01/09/2020   ParkMeadow(WJ) Dunes(JM) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2020 1 Hackett, Tom /
King, Jim D.
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-1 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
5 01/09/2020 2 Thomas, Charles /
Yaeger, Jim
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
3-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Dunes(JM)
5 01/09/2020 3 Dendinger, Chuck /
Lauzon, Richard
Fernandez, Frank /
Perrotte, Oliver
6-3 / 6-4 Dunes(JM)
5 01/09/2020 4 Fruzzetti, Andy /
Vanelli, Patrick
Housler, Bob /
Blackman, Jeff
6-1 / 6-2 ParkMeadow(WJ)
5 01/09/2020   Plantation-S(AG) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2020 1 Dearden, Craig /
Moran, Bill
Healy, Mike /
Garieri, Rocky
7-5 / 7-5 Plantation-S(AG)
5 01/09/2020 2 Graves, Dean /
Thomas, John
Brown, Glenn /
Fisher, Glen
6-4 / 6-3 Plantation-S(AG)
5 01/09/2020 3 Bodnar, Miro /
Selvidio, Louis
Pefley, Mike /
Miller, Gary
6-4 / 6-0 Plantation-S(AG)
5 01/09/2020 4 Murphy, Steve /
Wahle, Dan
Weber, Thomas /
Senst , Tom
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
6 01/16/2020   KellyGreens(HT) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2020 1 Buelow, Tim /
Maroldt, Tom
DiSanto, Anthony /
Comly, Ian
7-6 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
6 01/16/2020 2 MacPhail, Bill /
Willett, Brian
Miller, Tug /
Gegen, Lou
6-4 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(HB)
6 01/16/2020 3 Taylor, Howard /
Lipor, Gary
McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
6 01/16/2020 4 Walters, Robert /
Terwilliger, Dick
Moyer, Clark /
Lawrence, Larry
6-1 / 6-4 KellyGreens(HT)
6 01/16/2020   Landings(SM) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2020 1 Norris, Bob /
Wei, Peter
Hackett, Tom /
King, Jim D.
6-1 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(WJ)
6 01/16/2020 2 Hutson, Dave /
Root, Don
Thomas, Charles /
Yaeger, Jim
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(SM)
6 01/16/2020 3 Giebner, Steve /
Visci, Larry
Dendinger, Chuck /
Jackiew, Wayne
6-3 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(WJ)
6 01/16/2020 4 Levy, Stuart /
Moore, Grover
Fruzzetti, Andy /
Vanelli, Patrick
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
6 01/16/2020   CapeCoral(JC) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2020 1 Healy, Mike /
Garieri, Rocky
Koehn, Brian /
Silverstein, Harry
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
6 01/16/2020 2 Brown, Glenn /
Pefley, Mike
Brogan, Steve /
Rabb, Jim
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
6 01/16/2020 3 Miller, Gary /
Weber, Thomas
Hahn, Hubert /
Liebner, Daniel
6-0 / 6-3 CapeCoral(JC)
6 01/16/2020 4 Senst , Tom /
Patterson, Jack
Blood, Lester /
Rabb, Dan
6-4 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
6 01/16/2020   Dunes(JM) Plantation-S(AG) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2020 1 Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
Dearden, Craig /
Bodnar, Miro
6-3 / 6-2 Plantation-S(AG)
6 01/16/2020 2 Monahan, Jim /
Wendell, John
Thomas, John /
Wahle, Dan
6-4 / 6-1 Dunes(JM)
6 01/16/2020 3 Perrotte, Oliver /
Fernandez, Frank
Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation-S(AG)
6 01/16/2020 4 Rothweiler, Scott /
Housler, Bob
Brookover, Jim /
Freed, Michael
6-2 / 6-2 Dunes(JM)
7 01/23/2020   PelicanPreserve(HB) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2020 1 Miller, Tug /
DiSanto, Anthony
King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
7 01/23/2020 2 McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
Dendinger, Chuck /
Romaine, Steve
7-5 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
7 01/23/2020 3 Buzzard, Howard /
Gegen, Lou
Yaeger, Jim /
Jackiew, Wayne
6-1 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
7 01/23/2020 4 Moyer, Clark /
Quinn, Jim
Fruzzetti, Andy /
Vanelli, Patrick
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
7 01/23/2020   KellyGreens(HT) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2020 1 Buelow, Tim /
Willett, Brian
Healy, Mike /
Garieri, Rocky
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
7 01/23/2020 2 MacPhail, Bill /
Maroldt, Tom
Pefley, Mike /
Brown, Glenn
6-3 / 6-1 KellyGreens(HT)
7 01/23/2020 3 Taylor, Howard /
Lipor, Gary
Miller, Gary /
Alvey, JIm
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
7 01/23/2020 4 Walters, Robert /
Terwilliger, Dick
Van Pelt, Joop /
MacTaggart, Bob
6-0 / 3-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
7 01/23/2020   Plantation-S(AG) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2020 1 Bodnar, Miro /
Dearden, Craig
Root, Don /
Norris, Bob
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation-S(AG)
7 01/23/2020 2 Greenberg, Arthur /
Graves, Dean
Visci, Larry /
Giebner, Steve
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation-S(AG)
7 01/23/2020 3 Moran, Bill /
Selvidio, Louis
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Plantation-S(AG)
7 01/23/2020 4 Thomas, John /
Schneider, John
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Plantation-S(AG)
7 01/23/2020   HeronsGlen(LB) Dunes(JM) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2020 1 Silverstein, Harry /
Koehn, Brian
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-1 / 6-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
7 01/23/2020 2 Rabb, Jim /
Brogan, Steve
Wendell, John /
Fernandez, Frank
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
7 01/23/2020 3 Blood, Lester /
Liebner, Daniel
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
7 01/23/2020 4 Nikolausson, Anders /
Rabb, Dan
Blue, Dave /
Housler, Bob
6-4 / 6-3 Dunes(JM)
8 01/30/2020   CapeCoral(JC) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2020 1 Healy, Mike /
Garieri, Rocky
DiSanto, Anthony /
Comly, Ian
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
8 01/30/2020 2 Brown, Glenn /
Pefley, Mike
McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
6-0 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
8 01/30/2020 3 Miller, Gary /
Hallman, Dan
Buzzard, Howard /
Dietz, Jeff
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
8 01/30/2020 4 Alvey, JIm /
Patterson, Jack
Moyer, Clark /
Lawrence, Larry
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(JC)
8 01/30/2020   Plantation-S(AG) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2020 1 Bodnar, Miro /
Dearden, Craig
King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
8 01/30/2020 2 Moran, Bill /
Selvidio, Louis
Vanelli, Patrick /
Fruzzetti, Andy
6-0 / 7-6 Plantation-S(AG)
8 01/30/2020 3 Clayton, Jim /
Greenberg, Arthur
Dendinger, Chuck /
Lauzon, Richard
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation-S(AG)
8 01/30/2020 4 Borchert, William /
Thomas, John
Jackiew, Wayne /
Thomas, Charles
6-3 / 6-1 Plantation-S(AG)
8 01/30/2020   KellyGreens(HT) Dunes(JM) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2020 1 Buelow, Tim /
Maroldt, Tom
Blue, Dave /
Housler, Bob
6-0 / 6-0 KellyGreens(HT)
8 01/30/2020 2 Willett, Brian /
Taylor, Howard
Brady, Jim /
Perrotte, Oliver
6-4 / 6-3 KellyGreens(HT)
8 01/30/2020 3 Walters, Robert /
Pilzer, Steve
Monahan, Ken /
Wendell, John
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
8 01/30/2020 4 Terwilliger, Dick /
Bell, Elliot
Streeter, Dennis /
Donovan, Tom
6-1 / 7-6 Dunes(JM)
8 01/30/2020   HeronsGlen(LB) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2020 1 Koehn, Brian /
Silverstein, Harry
Steelman, Robert /
Wei, Peter
7-6 / 6-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
8 01/30/2020 2 Brogan, Steve /
Rabb, Jim
Norris, Bob /
Payne, Jack
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
8 01/30/2020 3 Rabb, Dan /
Liebner, Daniel
Root, Don /
Visci, Larry
6-2 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(LB)
8 01/30/2020 4 Hahn, Hubert /
Keesling, Dan
Levy, Stuart /
Moore, Grover
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
9 02/06/2020   PelicanPreserve(HB) Plantation-S(AG) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2020 1 Comly, Ian /
Gegen, Lou
Greenberg, Arthur /
Dearden, Craig
6-1 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
9 02/06/2020 2 McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
Selvidio, Louis /
Moran, Bill
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
9 02/06/2020 3 Miller, Tug /
Quinn, Jim
Brookover, Jim /
Simeone, Joe
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
9 02/06/2020 4 Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
Thomas, John /
Borchert, William
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
9 02/06/2020   Dunes(JM) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2020 1 Monahan, Jim /
Fernandez, Frank
Garieri, Rocky /
Healy, Mike
6-4 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
9 02/06/2020 2 Donovan, Tom /
Blue, Dave
Brown, Glenn /
Pefley, Mike
6-0 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
9 02/06/2020 3 Housler, Bob /
Bernay, Jerry
Alvey, JIm /
Van Pelt, Joop
6-1 / 7-5 CapeCoral(JC)
9 02/06/2020 4 Monahan, Ken /
Rosenberg, Bill
MacTaggart, Bob /
Patterson, Jack
7-6 / 6-4 Dunes(JM)
9 02/06/2020   ParkMeadow(WJ) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2020 1 Hackett, Tom /
King, Jim D.
Koehn, Brian /
Liebner, Daniel
6-3 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(WJ)
9 02/06/2020 2 Klutts, Terry /
Marshall, Kirby
Brogan, Steve /
Rabb, Jim
6-3 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(LB)
9 02/06/2020 3 Dendinger, Chuck /
Jackiew, Wayne
Blood, Lester /
Keesling, Dan
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
9 02/06/2020 4 Fruzzetti, Andy /
Yaeger, Jim
Hahn, Hubert /
Nikolausson, Anders
7-5 / 6-3 ParkMeadow(WJ)
9 02/06/2020   Landings(SM) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2020 1 Root, Don /
Steelman, Robert
Buelow, Tim /
Taylor, Howard
6-0 / 6-4 KellyGreens(HT)
9 02/06/2020 2 Wei, Peter /
Payne, Jack
Lipor, Gary /
Willett, Brian
6-3 / 6-3 KellyGreens(HT)
9 02/06/2020 3 Youngquist, Malcolm /
Norris, Bob
Pilzer, Steve /
Walters, Robert
6-3 / 6-3 KellyGreens(HT)
9 02/06/2020 4 Levy, Stuart /
Moore, Grover
Bell, Elliot /
Terwilliger, Dick
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
10 02/13/2020   Dunes(JM) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2020 1 Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
DiSanto, Anthony /
Comly, Ian
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
10 02/13/2020 2 Fernandez, Frank /
Perrotte, Oliver
McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
10 02/13/2020 3 Housler, Bob /
Bernay, Jerry
Gegen, Lou /
Moyer, Clark
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
10 02/13/2020 4 Donovan, Tom /
Blue, Dave
Bliss, Paul /
Dietz, Jeff
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(HB)
10 02/13/2020   HeronsGlen(LB) Plantation-S(AG) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2020 1 Rabb, Jim /
Liebner, Daniel
Greenberg, Arthur /
Dearden, Craig
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 Plantation-S(AG)
10 02/13/2020 2 Brogan, Steve /
Blood, Lester
Selvidio, Louis /
Moran, Bill
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
10 02/13/2020 3 Hahn, Hubert /
Nikolausson, Anders
Simeone, Joe /
Brookover, Jim
6-3 / 6-1 HeronsGlen(LB)
10 02/13/2020 4 Keesling, Dan /
Rabb, Dan
Thomas, John /
Clayton, Jim
6-0 / 6-2 Plantation-S(AG)
10 02/13/2020   CapeCoral(JC) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2020 1 Healy, Mike /
Garieri, Rocky
Mizzi, Garry /
Steelman, Robert
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(JC)
10 02/13/2020 2 Brown, Glenn /
Pefley, Mike
Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
7-6 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
10 02/13/2020 3 Miller, Gary /
Weber, Thomas
Norris, Bob /
Root, Don
6-2 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
10 02/13/2020 4 Senst , Tom /
Alvey, JIm
Hutson, Dave /
Visci, Larry
6-0 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
10 02/13/2020   KellyGreens(HT) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2020 1 Maroldt, Tom /
Lipor, Gary
King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
10 02/13/2020 2 Willett, Brian /
Taylor, Howard
Klutts, Terry /
Yaeger, Jim
6-1 / 6-1 KellyGreens(HT)
10 02/13/2020 3 Walters, Robert /
Pilzer, Steve
Jackiew, Wayne /
Dendinger, Chuck
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
10 02/13/2020 4 Terwilliger, Dick /
Whiteman, Ken
Corrian, Brian /
Fruzzetti, Andy
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
11 02/20/2020   PelicanPreserve(HB) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2020 1 DiSanto, Anthony /
Gegen, Lou
Rabb, Jim /
Liebner, Daniel
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(HB)
11 02/20/2020 2 Comly, Ian /
Johnson, Al
Brogan, Steve /
Blood, Lester
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(HB)
11 02/20/2020 3 Moyer, Clark /
Lawrence, Larry
Rabb, Dan /
Nikolausson, Anders
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
11 02/20/2020 4 Buzzard, Howard /
Quinn, Jim
Keesling, Dan /
Koehn, Brian
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
11 02/20/2020   Landings(SM) Dunes(JM) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2020 1 Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
Monahan, Ken /
Rosenberg, Bill
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(SM)
11 02/20/2020 2 Mizzi, Garry /
Norris, Bob
Housler, Bob /
Perrotte, Oliver
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(SM)
11 02/20/2020 3 Steelman, Robert /
Youngquist, Malcolm
Brady, Jim /
Nichols, Jerry
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(SM)
11 02/20/2020 4 Levy, Stuart /
Giebner, Steve
Donovan, Tom /
Harris, Gib
1-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
11 02/20/2020   Plantation-S(AG) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2020 1 Dearden, Craig /
Thomas, John
Buelow, Tim /
Maroldt, Tom
6-3 / 6-2 KellyGreens(HT)
11 02/20/2020 2 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Lipor, Gary /
Willett, Brian
6-2 / 6-1 KellyGreens(HT)
11 02/20/2020 3 Freed, Michael /
Shallcross, Steve
Walters, Robert /
Pilzer, Steve
6-0 / 6-0 KellyGreens(HT)
11 02/20/2020 4 Brookover, Jim /
Moran, Bill
Terwilliger, Dick /
Whiteman, Ken
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
11 02/20/2020   ParkMeadow(WJ) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2020 1 King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
Garieri, Rocky /
Healy, Mike
6-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
11 02/20/2020 2 Klutts, Terry /
Yaeger, Jim
Weber, Thomas /
Pefley, Mike
6-2 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
11 02/20/2020 3 Dendinger, Chuck /
Jackiew, Wayne
Brown, Glenn /
Miller, Gary
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
11 02/20/2020 4 Coupe, Dan /
Fruzzetti, Andy
Alvey, JIm /
Senst , Tom
7-5 / 7-6 ParkMeadow(WJ)
12 02/27/2020   Landings(SM) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2020 1 Norris, Bob /
Wei, Peter
Corbellini, Mauro /
Gegen, Lou
6-4 / 6-0 Landings(SM)
12 02/27/2020 2 Hutson, Dave /
Visci, Larry
Johnson, Al /
McMonigle, Randy
6-0 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(HB)
12 02/27/2020 3 Youngquist, Malcolm /
Steelman, Robert
Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
6-0 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(HB)
12 02/27/2020 4 Giebner, Steve /
Levy, Stuart
Dietz, Jeff /
Moyer, Clark
6-3 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(HB)
12 02/27/2020   KellyGreens(HT) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2020 1 Buelow, Tim /
Maroldt, Tom
Rabb, Jim /
Liebner, Daniel
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
12 02/27/2020 2 Willett, Brian /
Lipor, Gary
Brogan, Steve /
Keesling, Dan
6-3 / 6-1 KellyGreens(HT)
12 02/27/2020 3 Walters, Robert /
Terwilliger, Dick
Bunch, Bruce /
Hahn, Hubert
6-3 / 6-4 KellyGreens(HT)
12 02/27/2020 4 Taylor, Howard /
Bell, Elliot
Koehn, Brian /
Blood, Lester
6-3 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(LB)
12 02/27/2020   Dunes(JM) ParkMeadow(WJ) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2020 1 Streeter, Dennis /
Rosenberg, Bill
King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
6-3 / 7-5 ParkMeadow(WJ)
12 02/27/2020 2 Donovan, Tom /
Perrotte, Oliver
Lauzon, Richard /
Klutts, Terry
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Dunes(JM)
12 02/27/2020 3 Blue, Dave /
Monahan, Ken
Dendinger, Chuck /
Jackiew, Wayne
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
12 02/27/2020 4 Housler, Bob /
Bernay, Jerry
Yaeger, Jim /
Fruzzetti, Andy
6-1 / 6-1 ParkMeadow(WJ)
12 02/27/2020   CapeCoral(JC) Plantation-S(AG) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2020 1 Brown, Glenn /
Healy, Mike
Dearden, Craig /
Thomas, John
6-4 / 7-6 Plantation-S(AG)
12 02/27/2020 2 Hallman, Dan /
Weber, Thomas
Borchert, William /
Clayton, Jim
6-2 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
12 02/27/2020 3 MacTaggart, Bob /
Patterson, Jack
Schneider, John /
Simeone, Joe
6-1 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
12 02/27/2020 4 Senst , Tom /
Cole, Jeff
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(JC)
13 03/05/2020   PelicanPreserve(HB) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2020 1 DiSanto, Anthony /
Gegen, Lou
Buelow, Tim /
Maroldt, Tom
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
13 03/05/2020 2 McMonigle, Randy /
Johnson, Al
Willett, Brian /
Taylor, Howard
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(HB)
13 03/05/2020 3 Moyer, Clark /
Dietz, Jeff
Walters, Robert /
Pilzer, Steve
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
13 03/05/2020 4 Buzzard, Howard /
Bliss, Paul
Whiteman, Ken /
Terwilliger, Dick
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(HB)
13 03/05/2020   ParkMeadow(WJ) Landings(SM) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2020 1 Hackett, Tom /
King, Jim D.
Payne, Jack /
Wei, Peter
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
13 03/05/2020 2 Fruzzetti, Andy /
Klutts, Terry
Norris, Bob /
Steelman, Robert
6-0 / 6-2 Landings(SM)
13 03/05/2020 3 Jackiew, Wayne /
Yaeger, Jim
Root, Don /
Youngquist, Malcolm
6-2 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(WJ)
13 03/05/2020 4 Romaine, Steve /
Dendinger, Chuck
Visci, Larry /
Levy, Stuart
6-3 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(WJ)
13 03/05/2020   HeronsGlen(LB) CapeCoral(JC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2020 1 Koehn, Brian /
Rabb, Jim
Garieri, Rocky /
Healy, Mike
6-4 / 7-5 CapeCoral(JC)
13 03/05/2020 2 Brogan, Steve /
Liebner, Daniel
Pefley, Mike /
Weber, Thomas
7-5 / 6-4 CapeCoral(JC)
13 03/05/2020 3 Rabb, Dan /
Nikolausson, Anders
Brown, Glenn /
Alvey, JIm
6-2 / 6-1 CapeCoral(JC)
13 03/05/2020 4 Default Cole, Jeff /
Kingery, Don
6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(JC)
13 03/05/2020   Plantation-S(AG) Dunes(JM) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2020 1 Dearden, Craig /
Thomas, John
Rosenberg, Bill /
Streeter, Dennis
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation-S(AG)
13 03/05/2020 2 Greenberg, Arthur /
Selvidio, Louis
Donovan, Tom /
Blue, Dave
7-5 / 6-0 Dunes(JM)
13 03/05/2020 3 Borchert, William /
Moran, Bill
Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 Plantation-S(AG)
13 03/05/2020 4 Freed, Michael /
Shallcross, Steve
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Plantation-S(AG)
14 03/12/2020   ParkMeadow(WJ) PelicanPreserve(HB) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2020 1 King, Jim D. /
Hackett, Tom
DiSanto, Anthony /
Comly, Ian
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(HB)
14 03/12/2020 2 Corrian, Brian /
Klutts, Terry
Buzzard, Howard /
McMonigle, Randy
6-1 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(HB)
14 03/12/2020 3 Romaine, Steve /
Dendinger, Chuck
Moyer, Clark /
Dietz, Jeff
6-3 / 6-4 ParkMeadow(WJ)
14 03/12/2020 4 Yaeger, Jim /
Jackiew, Wayne
Quinn, Jim /
Corbellini, Mauro
5-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 ParkMeadow(WJ)
14 03/12/2020   CapeCoral(JC) KellyGreens(HT) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2020 1 Healy, Mike /
Garieri, Rocky
Buelow, Tim /
Lipor, Gary
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 KellyGreens(HT)
14 03/12/2020 2 Pefley, Mike /
Van Pelt, Joop
Willett, Brian /
Terwilliger, Dick
6-4 / 6-2 KellyGreens(HT)
14 03/12/2020 3 Alvey, JIm /
Brown, Glenn
Walters, Robert /
Whiteman, Ken
6-3 / 6-2 CapeCoral(JC)
14 03/12/2020 4 Hallman, Dan /
Kingery, Don
Maroldt, Tom /
Bell, Elliot
6-3 / 6-4 KellyGreens(HT)
14 03/12/2020   Landings(SM) Plantation-S(AG) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2020 1 Mizzi, Garry /
Wei, Peter
Dearden, Craig /
Thomas, John
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(SM)
14 03/12/2020 2 Payne, Jack /
Steelman, Robert
Greenberg, Arthur /
Murphy, Steve
6-1 / 1-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
14 03/12/2020 3 Hutson, Dave /
Visci, Larry
Borchert, William /
Freed, Michael
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(SM)
14 03/12/2020 4 Youngquist, Malcolm /
Giebner, Steve
Clayton, Jim /
Schneider, John
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(SM)
14 03/12/2020   Dunes(JM) HeronsGlen(LB) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2020 1 Rosenberg, Bill /
Streeter, Dennis
Brogan, Steve /
Liebner, Daniel
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 Dunes(JM)
14 03/12/2020 2 Monahan, Jim /
Monahan, Ken
Rabb, Dan /
Rabb, Jim
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(LB)
14 03/12/2020 3 Donovan, Tom /
Blue, Dave
Hahn, Hubert /
Bunch, Bruce
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 Dunes(JM)
14 03/12/2020 4 Rothweiler, Scott /
Housler, Bob
Blood, Lester /
Nikolausson, Anders
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Dunes(JM)