2019

2018

2017


2019 Match Results for Red Flight D

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019   GulfHarbour(RE) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019 1 Hancox, Steve /
Sullivan, Scott
Korte, Mike /
Lennox, Paul
7-6 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
1 11/14/2019 2 Bonkowski, Ed /
Karofsky, Peter
Keim, Alan /
Bryan, David
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
1 11/14/2019 3 Carter, Cary /
Brown, Richard W.
Scott, Richard /
Phillips, Jeff
6-4 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(RE)
1 11/14/2019 4 Buisch, Bill /
Wilzbach, Mark
Hanna, Tom /
Zych, Tom
6-3 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
1 11/14/2019   Landings(MT) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Kreuser, Denny /
Balistreri, Ted
6-2 / 7-5 Colonial(WN)
1 11/14/2019 2 Bosshard, Rick /
Coolman, Jeff
Reading, Dave /
Schmeer, Mark
6-4 / 6-4 Colonial(WN)
1 11/14/2019 3 Willis, Jim /
Gagen, Geoff
Doyle, Patrick /
Hanna, Kevin
6-4 / 7-6 Landings(MT)
1 11/14/2019 4 Suter, Rick /
Pipher, Don
Gab, Dick /
Sproule, Ben
6-0 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
1 11/14/2019   Lexington(TP) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/14/2019 1 Vitch, Andy /
Cagnoli, Joe
Lee, Bob /
Ruther, Paul
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
1 11/14/2019 2 Boyle, Bill /
Arseneau, Dave
Chandler, John /
Peel, Jerry
6-1 / 6-4 Lexington(TP)
1 11/14/2019 3 Arnold, Dave /
Clark, John
Edmonds, Tim /
Schettino, Tom
7-5 / 7-6 Legends(TS)
1 11/14/2019 4 Avery, Chuck /
Smith, Norm
Lada, Bob /
Lattner, Mark
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
2 11/21/2019   Colonial(WN) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/21/2019 1 Kreuser, Denny /
Bess, Paul
Hancox, Steve /
Sullivan, Scott
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
2 11/21/2019 2 Reading, Dave /
Schmeer, Mark
Carter, Cary /
Karofsky, Peter
6-2 / 6-0 Colonial(WN)
2 11/21/2019 3 Sproule, Ben /
Balistreri, Ted
Wilzbach, Mark /
Brown, Richard W.
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
2 11/21/2019 4 Hanna, Kevin /
Doyle, Patrick
Donegan, Bill /
Fox, Rich
6-0 / 6-0 Colonial(WN)
2 11/21/2019   PelicanPreserve(RS) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/21/2019 1 Lennox, Paul /
Korte, Mike
Cagnoli, Joe /
Vitch, Andy
6-4 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(RS)
2 11/21/2019 2 Morstadt, Bill /
Keim, Alan
Arnold, Dave /
Arseneau, Dave
6-3 / 7-5 Lexington(TP)
2 11/21/2019 3 Scott, Richard /
Phillips, Jeff
Padgett, Tom /
Peddycord, John
7-5 / 6-2 Lexington(TP)
2 11/21/2019 4 Bryan, David /
Hanna, Tom
Smith, Norm /
Avery, Chuck
6-2 / 7-6 Lexington(TP)
2 11/21/2019   Legends(TS) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/21/2019 1 Jarvis, Tom /
Lee, Bob
Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
6-2 / 7-6 Landings(MT)
2 11/21/2019 2 Lada, Bob /
Peel, Jerry
Coolman, Jeff /
Turnbull, Mark
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
2 11/21/2019 3 Bishop, Ben /
Lattner, Mark
Gagen, Geoff /
Willis, Jim
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
2 11/21/2019 4 Meeks, Bob /
Nelson, Ralph
Moline, Craig /
Bosshard, Rick
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
3 12/05/2019   GulfHarbour(RE) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2019 1 Pollock, John /
Hancox, Steve
Cagnoli, Joe /
Vitch, Andy
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
3 12/05/2019 2 Karofsky, Peter /
Sullivan, Scott
Arseneau, Dave /
Peddycord, John
6-1 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
3 12/05/2019 3 Carter, Cary /
Brown, Richard W.
Clark, John /
Avery, Chuck
6-1 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(RE)
3 12/05/2019 4 Buisch, Bill /
Shorack, William
Padgett, Tom /
Evans, Don
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
3 12/05/2019   Colonial(WN) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2019 1 Greve, Peter /
Balistreri, Ted
Lee, Bob /
Ruther, Paul
6-3 / 6-1 Colonial(WN)
3 12/05/2019 2 Bess, Paul /
Schmeer, Mark
Lada, Bob /
Peel, Jerry
6-3 / 6-3 Colonial(WN)
3 12/05/2019 3 Hanna, Kevin /
Doyle, Patrick
Lattner, Mark /
Chandler, John
7-6 / 6-1 Colonial(WN)
3 12/05/2019 4 Prange, Bob /
Reading, Dave
Meeks, Bob /
Edmonds, Tim
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
3 12/05/2019   Landings(MT) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/05/2019 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Korte, Mike /
Phillips, Jeff
7-6 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
3 12/05/2019 2 Coolman, Jeff /
Suter, Rick
Lennox, Paul /
Bryan, David
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
3 12/05/2019 3 Gagen, Geoff /
Willis, Jim
Crawford, Ted /
Zych, Tom
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
3 12/05/2019 4 Pipher, Don /
Cochran, Bud
Morstadt, Bill /
Keim, Alan
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
4 12/12/2019   Legends(TS) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2019 1 Lee, Bob /
Peel, Jerry
Pollock, John /
Sullivan, Scott
7-5 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
4 12/12/2019 2 Lada, Bob /
Ruther, Paul
Bonkowski, Ed /
Karofsky, Peter
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
4 12/12/2019 3 Jarvis, Tom /
Edmonds, Tim
Carter, Cary /
Shorack, William
7-6 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
4 12/12/2019 4 Lattner, Mark /
Nelson, Ralph
Buisch, Bill /
Wilzbach, Mark
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
4 12/12/2019   Lexington(TP) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2019 1 Cagnoli, Joe /
Vitch, Andy
Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
6-4 / 7-6 Landings(MT)
4 12/12/2019 2 Clark, John /
Peddycord, John
Coolman, Jeff /
Suter, Rick
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
4 12/12/2019 3 Coats, Jim /
Evans, Don
Gagen, Geoff /
Bostetter, Jon
6-4 / 6-2 Lexington(TP)
4 12/12/2019 4 Arnold, Dave /
Avery, Chuck
Pipher, Don /
Gates, Sam
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
4 12/12/2019   PelicanPreserve(RS) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/12/2019 1 Korte, Mike /
Lennox, Paul
Balistreri, Ted /
Kreuser, Denny
7-6 / 6-3 Colonial(WN)
4 12/12/2019 2 Phillips, Jeff /
Scott, Richard
Schmeer, Mark /
Reading, Dave
6-3 / 6-1 Colonial(WN)
4 12/12/2019 3 Crawford, Ted /
Morstadt, Bill
Freidl, Fritz /
Bess, Paul
1-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
4 12/12/2019 4 Keim, Alan /
Hanna, Tom
Doyle, Patrick /
Hanna, Kevin
7-5 / 6-3 Colonial(WN)
5 01/09/2020   GulfHarbour(RE) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2020 1 Hancox, Steve /
Pollock, John
Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
7-5 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
5 01/09/2020 2 Bonkowski, Ed /
Sullivan, Scott
Coolman, Jeff /
Suter, Rick
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
5 01/09/2020 3 Brown, Richard W. /
Carter, Cary
Gagen, Geoff /
Willis, Jim
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
5 01/09/2020 4 Karofsky, Peter /
Buisch, Bill
Gates, Sam /
Moline, Craig
7-5 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(RE)
5 01/09/2020   Legends(TS) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2020 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Lennox, Paul /
Korte, Mike
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
5 01/09/2020 2 Lee, Bob /
Simon, Robert
Bartolomeo, Rob /
Scott, Richard
6-3 / 6-4 Legends(TS)
5 01/09/2020 3 Jarvis, Tom /
Nelson, Ralph
Crawford, Ted /
Zych, Tom
6-1 / 6-0 Legends(TS)
5 01/09/2020 4 Lada, Bob /
Lattner, Mark
Force, Dick /
Bryan, David
6-2 / 7-5 Legends(TS)
5 01/09/2020   Colonial(WN) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/09/2020 1 Balistreri, Ted /
Kreuser, Denny
Rice, Mont /
Youtt, George
6-2 / 6-1 Colonial(WN)
5 01/09/2020 2 Greve, Peter /
Bess, Paul
Doolittle, Carter /
Coats, Jim
6-2 / 6-4 Colonial(WN)
5 01/09/2020 3 Schmeer, Mark /
Reading, Dave
Vitch, Andy /
Boyle, Bill
7-6 / 6-4 Lexington(TP)
5 01/09/2020 4 Sproule, Ben /
Freidl, Fritz
Peddycord, John /
Arseneau, Dave
6-3 / 7-6 Colonial(WN)
6 01/16/2020   PelicanPreserve(RS) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2020 1 Scott, Richard /
Zlock, Carl
Hancox, Steve /
Sullivan, Scott
6-0 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
6 01/16/2020 2 Hanna, Tom /
Zych, Tom
Bonkowski, Ed /
Karofsky, Peter
6-1 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(RE)
6 01/16/2020 3 Bartolomeo, Rob /
Morstadt, Bill
Ruppert, John /
Shorack, William
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(RS)
6 01/16/2020 4 Phillips, Jeff /
Bryan, David
Wilzbach, Mark /
Fox, Rich
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(RS)
6 01/16/2020   Colonial(WN) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2020 1 Greve, Peter /
Reading, Dave
Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
6-2 / 6-4 Colonial(WN)
6 01/16/2020 2 Schmeer, Mark /
Kreuser, Denny
Coolman, Jeff /
Suter, Rick
6-3 / 7-5 Colonial(WN)
6 01/16/2020 3 Bess, Paul /
Freidl, Fritz
Bosshard, Rick /
Turnbull, Mark
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
6 01/16/2020 4 Hanna, Kevin /
Doyle, Patrick
Gagen, Geoff /
Pipher, Don
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
6 01/16/2020   Legends(TS) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/16/2020 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Rice, Mont /
Youtt, George
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
6 01/16/2020 2 Lee, Bob /
Simon, Robert
Coats, Jim /
Boyle, Bill
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
6 01/16/2020 3 Jarvis, Tom /
Chandler, John
Cagnoli, Joe /
Arnold, Dave
7-6 / 6-4 Lexington(TP)
6 01/16/2020 4 Lattner, Mark /
Bishop, Ben
Avery, Chuck /
Kiley, Kevin
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
7 01/23/2020   GulfHarbour(RE) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2020 1 Pollock, John /
Sullivan, Scott
Greve, Peter /
Reading, Dave
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
7 01/23/2020 2 Hancox, Steve /
Bonkowski, Ed
Kreuser, Denny /
Bess, Paul
6-4 / 7-5 Colonial(WN)
7 01/23/2020 3 Carter, Cary /
Brown, Richard W.
Hanna, Kevin /
Doyle, Patrick
5-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
7 01/23/2020 4 Wilzbach, Mark /
Shorack, William
Gab, Dick /
D'Lorio, Stephen
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
7 01/23/2020   Lexington(TP) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2020 1 Rice, Mont /
Youtt, George
Korte, Mike /
Lennox, Paul
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(RS)
7 01/23/2020 2 Evans, Don /
Vitch, Andy
Morstadt, Bill /
Bartolomeo, Rob
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
7 01/23/2020 3 Arseneau, Dave /
Boyle, Bill
Phillips, Jeff /
Keim, Alan
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
7 01/23/2020 4 Smith, Norm /
Avery, Chuck
Crawford, Ted /
Zlock, Carl
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
7 01/23/2020   Landings(MT) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/23/2020 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
7 01/23/2020 2 Coolman, Jeff /
Suter, Rick
Lee, Bob /
Simon, Robert
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
7 01/23/2020 3 Gagen, Geoff /
Willis, Jim
Bishop, Ben /
Edmonds, Tim
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(MT)
7 01/23/2020 4 Gates, Sam /
Pipher, Don
Lattner, Mark /
Meeks, Bob
6-1 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
8 01/30/2020   Lexington(TP) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2020 1 Boyle, Bill /
Arseneau, Dave
Hancox, Steve /
Pollock, John
6-4 / 7-6 Lexington(TP)
8 01/30/2020 2 Coats, Jim /
Rice, Mont
Bonkowski, Ed /
Sullivan, Scott
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
8 01/30/2020 3 Vitch, Andy /
Cagnoli, Joe
Carter, Cary /
Brown, Richard W.
6-4 / 6-3 Lexington(TP)
8 01/30/2020 4 Peddycord, John /
Evans, Don
Wilzbach, Mark /
Buisch, Bill
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
8 01/30/2020   Legends(TS) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2020 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Greve, Peter /
Reading, Dave
6-1 / 6-1 Colonial(WN)
8 01/30/2020 2 Lee, Bob /
Simon, Robert
Bess, Paul /
Kreuser, Denny
6-4 / 6-3 Colonial(WN)
8 01/30/2020 3 Lada, Bob /
Schettino, Tom
Doyle, Patrick /
Feldmann, Bob
6-1 / 6-0 Colonial(WN)
8 01/30/2020 4 Lattner, Mark /
Nelson, Ralph
Freidl, Fritz /
D'Lorio, Stephen
6-2 / 7-5 Legends(TS)
8 01/30/2020   PelicanPreserve(RS) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/30/2020 1 Korte, Mike /
Lennox, Paul
Miller, Bryan /
Tyler, Larry
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
8 01/30/2020 2 Keim, Alan /
Bryan, David
Suter, Rick /
Bosshard, Rick
7-5 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
8 01/30/2020 3 Zych, Tom /
Zlock, Carl
Willis, Jim /
Gagen, Geoff
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
8 01/30/2020 4 Scott, Richard /
Force, Dick
Turnbull, Mark /
Pipher, Don
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
9 02/06/2020   GulfHarbour(RE) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2020 1 Pollock, John /
Hancox, Steve
Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
9 02/06/2020 2 Sullivan, Scott /
Bonkowski, Ed
Lee, Bob /
Simon, Robert
7-5 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(RE)
9 02/06/2020 3 Carter, Cary /
Shorack, William
Jarvis, Tom /
Lada, Bob
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
9 02/06/2020 4 Fox, Rich /
Ruppert, John
Meeks, Bob /
Lattner, Mark
6-1 / 6-2 Legends(TS)
9 02/06/2020   Landings(MT) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2020 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Doolittle, Carter /
Rice, Mont
7-5 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
9 02/06/2020 2 Bosshard, Rick /
Coolman, Jeff
Youtt, George /
Arseneau, Dave
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
9 02/06/2020 3 Willis, Jim /
Gagen, Geoff
Cagnoli, Joe /
Vitch, Andy
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
9 02/06/2020 4 Pipher, Don /
Suter, Rick
Avery, Chuck /
Arnold, Dave
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
9 02/06/2020   Colonial(WN) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/06/2020 1 Greve, Peter /
Reading, Dave
Scott, Richard /
Phillips, Jeff
6-1 / 6-2 Colonial(WN)
9 02/06/2020 2 Kreuser, Denny /
Feldmann, Bob
Force, Dick /
Bryan, David
6-1 / 6-0 Colonial(WN)
9 02/06/2020 3 Schmeer, Mark /
Bess, Paul
Morstadt, Bill /
Bartolomeo, Rob
7-6 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(RS)
9 02/06/2020 4 Sproule, Ben /
Freidl, Fritz
Zlock, Carl /
Crawford, Ted
6-4 / 7-5 Colonial(WN)
10 02/13/2020   Landings(MT) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2020 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Hancox, Steve /
Pollock, John
7-5 / 7-6 Landings(MT)
10 02/13/2020 2 Bosshard, Rick /
Coolman, Jeff
Bonkowski, Ed /
Sullivan, Scott
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(MT)
10 02/13/2020 3 Willis, Jim /
Gagen, Geoff
Brown, Richard W. /
Carter, Cary
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
10 02/13/2020 4 Pipher, Don /
Suter, Rick
Shorack, William /
Wilzbach, Mark
6-1 / 7-5 Landings(MT)
10 02/13/2020   PelicanPreserve(RS) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2020 1 Keim, Alan /
Korte, Mike
Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
7-6 / 6-4 Legends(TS)
10 02/13/2020 2 Morstadt, Bill /
Bartolomeo, Rob
Lee, Bob /
Simon, Robert
6-2 / 6-3 Legends(TS)
10 02/13/2020 3 Hanna, Tom /
Zlock, Carl
Lada, Bob /
Jarvis, Tom
6-1 / 6-2 Legends(TS)
10 02/13/2020 4 Scott, Richard /
Bryan, David
Bishop, Ben /
Meeks, Bob
6-1 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(RS)
10 02/13/2020   Lexington(TP) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/13/2020 1 Youtt, George /
Rice, Mont
Greve, Peter /
Reading, Dave
6-2 / 6-2 Colonial(WN)
10 02/13/2020 2 Coats, Jim /
Evans, Don
Bess, Paul /
Kreuser, Denny
6-2 / 6-1 Colonial(WN)
10 02/13/2020 3 Arnold, Dave /
Arseneau, Dave
Schmeer, Mark /
Freidl, Fritz
7-5 / 6-4 Colonial(WN)
10 02/13/2020 4 Smith, Norm /
Peddycord, John
D'Lorio, Stephen /
Hanna, Kevin
6-2 / 6-2 Colonial(WN)
11 02/20/2020   GulfHarbour(RE) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2020 1 Sullivan, Scott /
Pollock, John
Korte, Mike /
Lennox, Paul
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(RE)
11 02/20/2020 2 Carter, Cary /
Wilzbach, Mark
Morstadt, Bill /
Bartolomeo, Rob
7-5 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(RS)
11 02/20/2020 3 Karofsky, Peter /
Shorack, William
Hanna, Tom /
Force, Dick
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
11 02/20/2020 4 Bonkowski, Ed /
Edelman, Richard
Zlock, Carl /
Crawford, Ted
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(RS)
11 02/20/2020   Landings(MT) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2020 1 Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
Greve, Peter /
Reading, Dave
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
11 02/20/2020 2 Coolman, Jeff /
Bosshard, Rick
Bess, Paul /
Kreuser, Denny
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
11 02/20/2020 3 Willis, Jim /
Gagen, Geoff
Schmeer, Mark /
Freidl, Fritz
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
11 02/20/2020 4 Suter, Rick /
Gates, Sam
Doyle, Patrick /
Hanna, Kevin
7-6 / 6-4 Landings(MT)
11 02/20/2020   Lexington(TP) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/20/2020 1 Rice, Mont /
Youtt, George
Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
11 02/20/2020 2 Coats, Jim /
Evans, Don
Lee, Bob /
Jarvis, Tom
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
11 02/20/2020 3 Boyle, Bill /
Arseneau, Dave
Chandler, John /
Lada, Bob
6-2 / 6-0 Lexington(TP)
11 02/20/2020 4 Cagnoli, Joe /
Vitch, Andy
Bishop, Ben /
Lattner, Mark
6-0 / 6-4 Lexington(TP)
12 02/27/2020   Colonial(WN) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2020 1 Greve, Peter /
Reading, Dave
Pollock, John /
Sullivan, Scott
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
12 02/27/2020 2 Schmeer, Mark /
Kreuser, Denny
Hancox, Steve /
Karofsky, Peter
6-0 / 6-2 Colonial(WN)
12 02/27/2020 3 Bess, Paul /
Freidl, Fritz
Carter, Cary /
Brown, Richard W.
6-3 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(RE)
12 02/27/2020 4 Hanna, Kevin /
Doyle, Patrick
Shorack, William /
Fox, Rich
6-0 / 6-0 Colonial(WN)
12 02/27/2020   PelicanPreserve(RS) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2020 1 Korte, Mike /
Lennox, Paul
Rice, Mont /
Doolittle, Carter
7-6 / 6-1 Lexington(TP)
12 02/27/2020 2 Bartolomeo, Rob /
Morstadt, Bill
Peddycord, John /
Vitch, Andy
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
12 02/27/2020 3 Scott, Richard /
Keim, Alan
Coats, Jim /
Evans, Don
6-4 / 7-5 Lexington(TP)
12 02/27/2020 4 Zlock, Carl /
Phillips, Jeff
Smith, Norm /
Avery, Chuck
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(RS)
12 02/27/2020   Legends(TS) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/27/2020 1 Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
12 02/27/2020 2 Jarvis, Tom /
Lee, Bob
Gates, Sam /
Suter, Rick
6-0 / 7-6 Landings(MT)
12 02/27/2020 3 Chandler, John /
Nelson, Ralph
Coolman, Jeff /
Turnbull, Mark
6-1 / 6-0 Landings(MT)
12 02/27/2020 4 Lattner, Mark /
Meeks, Bob
Cochran, Bud /
Lantzy, Ken
6-2 / 6-1 Legends(TS)
13 03/05/2020   GulfHarbour(RE) Lexington(TP) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2020 1 Hancox, Steve /
Sullivan, Scott
Vitch, Andy /
Boyle, Bill
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
13 03/05/2020 2 Buisch, Bill /
Wilzbach, Mark
Arseneau, Dave /
Evans, Don
7-5 / 6-2 Lexington(TP)
13 03/05/2020 3 Bonkowski, Ed /
Karofsky, Peter
Arnold, Dave /
Cagnoli, Joe
6-1 / 6-4 Lexington(TP)
13 03/05/2020 4 Donegan, Bill /
Ruppert, John
Avery, Chuck /
Smith, Norm
6-3 / 6-3 Lexington(TP)
13 03/05/2020   Colonial(WN) Legends(TS) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2020 1 Feldmann, Bob /
Greve, Peter
Peel, Jerry /
Ruther, Paul
6-1 / 6-0 Colonial(WN)
13 03/05/2020 2 Kreuser, Denny /
Schmeer, Mark
Lee, Bob /
Lada, Bob
6-1 / 6-3 Colonial(WN)
13 03/05/2020 3 Reading, Dave /
Balistreri, Ted
Bishop, Ben /
Jarvis, Tom
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
13 03/05/2020 4 Hanna, Kevin /
Doyle, Patrick
Meeks, Bob /
Lattner, Mark
6-2 / 0-6 / 1-0 Legends(TS)
13 03/05/2020   Landings(MT) PelicanPreserve(RS) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/05/2020 1 Bosshard, Rick /
Miller, Bryan
Hanna, Tom /
Crawford, Ted
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(MT)
13 03/05/2020 2 Tyler, Larry /
Suter, Rick
Korte, Mike /
Lennox, Paul
6-0 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
13 03/05/2020 3 Coolman, Jeff /
Turnbull, Mark
Morstadt, Bill /
Bartolomeo, Rob
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
13 03/05/2020 4 Bostetter, Jon /
Moline, Craig
Zlock, Carl /
Phillips, Jeff
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
14 03/12/2020   Legends(TS) GulfHarbour(RE) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2020 1 Ruther, Paul /
Peel, Jerry
Pollock, John /
Sullivan, Scott
6-4 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
14 03/12/2020 2 Lee, Bob /
Simon, Robert
Buisch, Bill /
Hancox, Steve
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(RE)
14 03/12/2020 3 Nelson, Ralph /
Jarvis, Tom
Shorack, William /
Brown, Richard W.
7-5 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(RE)
14 03/12/2020 4 Lattner, Mark /
Meeks, Bob
Karofsky, Peter /
Wilzbach, Mark
6-4 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(RE)
14 03/12/2020   Lexington(TP) Landings(MT) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2020 1 Doolittle, Carter /
Vitch, Andy
Tyler, Larry /
Miller, Bryan
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
14 03/12/2020 2 Arseneau, Dave /
Evans, Don
Coolman, Jeff /
Bosshard, Rick
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(MT)
14 03/12/2020 3 Cagnoli, Joe /
Arnold, Dave
Suter, Rick /
Gates, Sam
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(MT)
14 03/12/2020 4 Smith, Norm /
Peddycord, John
Pipher, Don /
Gagen, Geoff
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Lexington(TP)
14 03/12/2020   PelicanPreserve(RS) Colonial(WN) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/12/2020 1 Bryan, David /
Lennox, Paul
Greve, Peter /
Feldmann, Bob
6-2 / 6-0 Colonial(WN)
14 03/12/2020 2 Korte, Mike /
Bartolomeo, Rob
Bess, Paul /
Kreuser, Denny
7-5 / 6-1 Colonial(WN)
14 03/12/2020 3 Keim, Alan /
Morstadt, Bill
Reading, Dave /
Balistreri, Ted
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Colonial(WN)
14 03/12/2020 4 Zych, Tom /
Hanna, Tom
Freidl, Fritz /
D'Lorio, Stephen
6-1 / 6-4 Colonial(WN)