2019

2018

2017


2019 Match Results for White Flight A

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019   Lexington(GM) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Odle, Clyde /
Marek, Glenn
King, John /
Anderson, Bob
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
1 11/11/2019 2 Eggler, Fred /
Tessler, Neil
Mostacero, Carlito /
Guenther, Bernie
6-1 / 5-7 / 1-0 Lexington(GM)
1 11/11/2019 3 Nolan, Mike /
Wolf, Jerry
Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
6-1 / 6-4 Lexington(GM)
1 11/11/2019 4 Seiler, Hans /
May, Bill
Cothran, Mike /
Russ, David
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 Lexington(GM)
1 11/11/2019   PelicanLanding(TS) Verandah(LG) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Gardner, Lee /
Hafner, Jim
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
1 11/11/2019 2 Demartis, Zeke /
McGrath, Pat
Enguita, George /
Burnett, Jeff
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Verandah(LG)
1 11/11/2019 3 Ferris, Ted /
Kennedy, Dan
Jordan, Jeff /
Mahoney, Mike
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
1 11/11/2019 4 Ballard, Tom /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Piper, Doug /
Thomas, David M
6-3 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TS)
1 11/11/2019   Plantation-B(BA) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Quesnel, Jim /
Roy, Dick
Spadaro, Joe /
Power, Ed
6-3 / 6-3 LighthouseBay(AE)
1 11/11/2019 2 Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
Silliman, Woody /
Erlenheim, Al
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation-B(BA)
1 11/11/2019 3 Eiden, Tom /
Smith, Bob
Lukow, Myles /
Lis, Ted
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Plantation-B(BA)
1 11/11/2019 4 Fellman, Glenn /
Gross, Ted
Drohan, John /
Grasseschi, Bob
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Plantation-B(BA)
1 11/11/2019   Paseo(MG) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Lines, John /
Pedi, Steve
Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
1 11/11/2019 2 Arntz, Mike /
Seeley, John
Richards, Peter /
Twombly, Mark
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Paseo(MG)
1 11/11/2019 3 Gravel, Mike /
Boyer, George
Scalia, Tony /
Lopez, Gene
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Paseo(MG)
1 11/11/2019 4 Schmidt, Dan /
Elliott, Ken
Aldrich, Donald /
Gaggin, Dave
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Paseo(MG)
2 11/18/2019   Verandah(LG) Lexington(GM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Gardner, Lee /
Wiley, Jack
Eggler, Fred /
Odle, Clyde
6-0 / 6-3 Verandah(LG)
2 11/18/2019 2 Burnett, Jeff /
Hafner, Jim
Marek, Glenn /
Tessler, Neil
6-2 / 6-2 Lexington(GM)
2 11/18/2019 3 Enguita, George /
Meyer, Steven
Stahl, Tom /
Wolf, Jerry
7-5 / 1-6 / 1-0 Lexington(GM)
2 11/18/2019 4 Levy, Steve /
Mahoney, Mike
Nolan, Mike /
Grendi, Joe
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 Lexington(GM)
2 11/18/2019   CypressLakes(MC) Plantation-B(BA) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Lima, Manny /
Shears, Mark
Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
6-4 / 6-4 Plantation-B(BA)
2 11/18/2019 2 Anderson, Bob /
Broder, Chris
Quesnel, Jim /
Roy, Dick
6-3 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
2 11/18/2019 3 Guenther, Bernie /
Russ, David
Smith, Bob /
Eiden, Tom
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Plantation-B(BA)
2 11/18/2019 4 Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
Vail, Richard /
DeNyse, Harry
6-2 / 6-0 CypressLakes(MC)
2 11/18/2019   Beachview(SK) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-4 / 6-3 Beachview(SK)
2 11/18/2019 2 Aldrich, Donald /
Twombly, Mark
Demartis, Zeke /
Ross, Chuck
6-3 / 6-2 Beachview(SK)
2 11/18/2019 3 Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
Ferris, Ted /
Kennedy, Dan
6-3 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(TS)
2 11/18/2019 4 Tupper, Art /
Lopez, Gene
Ballard, Tom /
Kowalchyk, Alan
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
2 11/18/2019   LighthouseBay(AE) Paseo(MG) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 McCrossan, Bernie /
Spadaro, Joe
Seeley, John /
Miller, Richard
6-2 / 6-1 LighthouseBay(AE)
2 11/18/2019 2 Silliman, Woody /
Power, Ed
Lines, John /
Pedi, Steve
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
2 11/18/2019 3 Lukow, Myles /
Wakefield, Mark
Gravel, Mike /
Boyer, George
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Paseo(MG)
2 11/18/2019 4 Drohan, John /
Erlenheim, Al
Erwin, Dave /
Foster, Bob
6-3 / 6-3 Paseo(MG)
3 12/02/2019   Lexington(GM) Plantation-B(BA) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 Eggler, Fred /
Marek, Glenn
Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Plantation-B(BA)
3 12/02/2019 2 Tessler, Neil /
Nolan, Mike
DeNyse, Harry /
Quesnel, Jim
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(GM)
3 12/02/2019 3 Stahl, Tom /
Wolf, Jerry
Eiden, Tom /
Smith, Bob
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(GM)
3 12/02/2019 4 May, Bill /
Seiler, Hans
Fellman, Glenn /
Gross, Ted
6-3 / 6-2 Plantation-B(BA)
3 12/02/2019   Verandah(LG) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 Gardner, Lee /
Hafner, Jim
Twombly, Mark /
Kuberski, Steve
6-4 / 6-3 Beachview(SK)
3 12/02/2019 2 Yoder, Paul /
Meyer, Steven
Richards, Peter /
Lopez, Gene
6-1 / 7-5 Beachview(SK)
3 12/02/2019 3 Enguita, George /
Poudrette, Alain
Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
3 12/02/2019 4 Jordan, Jeff /
Piper, Doug
Ream, Rich /
Tupper, Art
6-4 / 6-4 Beachview(SK)
3 12/02/2019   Paseo(MG) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 Gravel, Mike /
Arntz, Mike
Lima, Manny /
Mostacero, Carlito
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Paseo(MG)
3 12/02/2019 2 Lines, John /
Pedi, Steve
Anderson, Bob /
Dilling, Jim
6-0 / 6-4 Paseo(MG)
3 12/02/2019 3 Boyer, George /
Miller, Richard
Shears, Mark /
Russ, David
6-3 / 7-6 Paseo(MG)
3 12/02/2019 4 Schmidt, Dan /
Elliott, Ken
Guenther, Bernie /
Wassman, Steve
6-3 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
3 12/02/2019   PelicanLanding(TS) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 Demartis, Zeke /
Krueger, Brian
Silliman, Woody /
Spadaro, Joe
6-4 / 6-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
3 12/02/2019 2 Zamboni, Jimmy /
Kennedy, Dan
Power, Ed /
Erlenheim, Al
6-0 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
3 12/02/2019 3 Ballard, Tom /
Ferris, Ted
Mishko, Ron /
Lukow, Myles
7-5 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
3 12/02/2019 4 Knowles, Cylde /
Bond, Lee
Default 6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
4 12/09/2019   Beachview(SK) Lexington(GM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
Eggler, Fred /
Marek, Glenn
6-2 / 7-6 Beachview(SK)
4 12/09/2019 2 Richards, Peter /
Twombly, Mark
Tessler, Neil /
Nolan, Mike
6-1 / 6-4 Beachview(SK)
4 12/09/2019 3 Kaps, Juris /
Scalia, Tony
Stahl, Tom /
May, Bill
7-6 / 7-5 Beachview(SK)
4 12/09/2019 4 Turner, Wayne /
Aldrich, Donald
Seiler, Hans /
Grendi, Joe
6-2 / 6-3 Beachview(SK)
4 12/09/2019   Plantation-B(BA) Paseo(MG) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
Gravel, Mike /
Boyer, George
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Plantation-B(BA)
4 12/09/2019 2 Quesnel, Jim /
Roy, Dick
Lines, John /
Pedi, Steve
6-3 / 6-2 Paseo(MG)
4 12/09/2019 3 DeMarie, John /
DeNyse, Harry
Miller, Richard /
Erwin, Dave
7-5 / 6-4 Paseo(MG)
4 12/09/2019 4 Fellman, Glenn /
Gross, Ted
Foster, Bob /
Weaver, Bob
6-4 / 6-4 Plantation-B(BA)
4 12/09/2019   LighthouseBay(AE) Verandah(LG) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 White, Warren /
Spadaro, Joe
Youmans, Todd /
Stathas, Nick
6-2 / 6-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
4 12/09/2019 2 McCrossan, Bernie /
DiBernardo, Angelo
Gardner, Lee /
Meyer, Steven
6-2 / 6-3 Verandah(LG)
4 12/09/2019 3 Golden, Rick /
Power, Ed
Enguita, George /
Poudrette, Alain
7-6 / 6-2 LighthouseBay(AE)
4 12/09/2019 4 Lukow, Myles /
Drohan, John
Yoder, Paul /
Jordan, Jeff
6-0 / 6-1 Verandah(LG)
4 12/09/2019   CypressLakes(MC) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 King, John /
Dilling, Jim
Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
4 12/09/2019 2 Mostacero, Carlito /
Guenther, Bernie
Ferris, Ted /
McGrath, Pat
6-4 / 6-1 CypressLakes(MC)
4 12/09/2019 3 Broder, Chris /
Russ, David
Bond, Lee /
Knowles, Cylde
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
4 12/09/2019 4 Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
Full, Jim /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-1 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
5 01/06/2020   Lexington(GM) Paseo(MG) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 Marek, Glenn /
Odle, Clyde
Doyle, Tom /
Seeley, John
6-1 / 6-1 Paseo(MG)
5 01/06/2020 2 Eggler, Fred /
Tessler, Neil
Zimmerman, Joe /
Seibel, Art
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Paseo(MG)
5 01/06/2020 3 Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
Boyer, George /
Arntz, Mike
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Paseo(MG)
5 01/06/2020 4 Grendi, Joe /
Berger, Fred
Schmidt, Dan /
Foster, Bob
6-3 / 6-3 Lexington(GM)
5 01/06/2020   Beachview(SK) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 Twombly, Mark /
Kuberski, Steve
Spadaro, Joe /
McCrossan, Bernie
7-5 / 6-2 LighthouseBay(AE)
5 01/06/2020 2 Kaps, Juris /
Scalia, Tony
Silliman, Woody /
Greene, Jeff
6-0 / 6-1 LighthouseBay(AE)
5 01/06/2020 3 Turner, Wayne /
Aldrich, Donald
Power, Ed /
DiBernardo, Angelo
6-0 / 7-6 LighthouseBay(AE)
5 01/06/2020 4 Schwegler, Tom /
Lopez, Gene
Lis, Ted /
Erlenheim, Al
6-3 / 6-4 Beachview(SK)
5 01/06/2020   PelicanLanding(TS) Plantation-B(BA) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 Krueger, Brian /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Carbo, Carlos /
Roy, Dick
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
5 01/06/2020 2 Kowalchyk, Alan /
McGrath, Pat
Quesnel, Jim /
Smith, Bob
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Plantation-B(BA)
5 01/06/2020 3 Ross, Chuck /
Werner, Jennings
DeMarie, John /
Eiden, Tom
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Plantation-B(BA)
5 01/06/2020 4 Ferris, Ted /
Knowles, Cylde
Fellman, Glenn /
Gross, Ted
6-4 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
5 01/06/2020   Verandah(LG) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 Gardner, Lee /
Wiley, Jack
Anderson, Bob /
Broder, Chris
6-0 / 7-5 Verandah(LG)
5 01/06/2020 2 Burnett, Jeff /
Edwards, Andy
Mostacero, Carlito /
Guenther, Bernie
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
5 01/06/2020 3 Shadid, Jim /
Meyer, Steven
Wassman, Steve /
Gaines, Kevin
6-2 / 7-6 Verandah(LG)
5 01/06/2020 4 Levy, Steve /
Youmans, Todd
Russ, David /
Cothran, Mike
6-1 / 6-4 Verandah(LG)
6 01/13/2020   LighthouseBay(AE) Lexington(GM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 White, Warren /
Silliman, Woody
Wolf, Jerry /
Norvitzki, Pat
6-0 / 6-4 LighthouseBay(AE)
6 01/13/2020 2 Greene, Jeff /
DiBernardo, Angelo
Odle, Clyde /
Eggler, Fred
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
6 01/13/2020 3 Power, Ed /
Scarpelli, Peter
Stahl, Tom /
Nolan, Mike
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
6 01/13/2020 4 Lis, Ted /
Lukow, Myles
May, Bill /
Berger, Fred
6-3 / 6-4 Lexington(GM)
6 01/13/2020   Paseo(MG) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 Seeley, John /
Doyle, Tom
McGrath, Pat /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-1 / 6-2 Paseo(MG)
6 01/13/2020 2 Gravel, Mike /
Seibel, Art
Bernardi, John /
Kennedy, Dan
6-2 / 6-3 Paseo(MG)
6 01/13/2020 3 Lines, John /
Pedi, Steve
Ferris, Ted /
Knowles, Cylde
6-0 / 6-3 Paseo(MG)
6 01/13/2020 4 Miller, Richard /
Zimmerman, Joe
Full, Jim /
Ross, Chuck
6-3 / 6-2 Paseo(MG)
6 01/13/2020   CypressLakes(MC) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 Lima, Manny /
Ondash, Chuck
Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
6 01/13/2020 2 Mostacero, Carlito /
Guenther, Bernie
Aldrich, Donald /
Lopez, Gene
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
6 01/13/2020 3 Broder, Chris /
Anderson, Bob
Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
6-3 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
6 01/13/2020 4 Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
Tupper, Art /
Turner, Wayne
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
6 01/13/2020   Plantation-B(BA) Verandah(LG) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
Gardner, Lee /
Wiley, Jack
6-1 / 6-3 Verandah(LG)
6 01/13/2020 2 Quesnel, Jim /
Smith, Bob
Burnett, Jeff /
Hicks, Brent
5-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 Verandah(LG)
6 01/13/2020 3 DeNyse, Harry /
Roy, Dick
Meyer, Steven /
Poudrette, Alain
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Plantation-B(BA)
6 01/13/2020 4 DeMarie, John /
Droski, Larry
Yoder, Paul /
Pignotti, Joe
6-3 / 7-5 Plantation-B(BA)
7 01/20/2020   Lexington(GM) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 Eggler, Fred /
Norvitzki, Pat
McGrath, Pat /
Zamboni, Jimmy
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
7 01/20/2020 2 Muth, Mike /
Marek, Glenn
Bernardi, John /
Rusch, Wayne
6-4 / 6-1 Lexington(GM)
7 01/20/2020 3 Tessler, Neil /
Nolan, Mike
Demartis, Zeke /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-3 / 6-2 Lexington(GM)
7 01/20/2020 4 Grendi, Joe /
May, Bill
Ballard, Tom /
Full, Jim
7-5 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
7 01/20/2020   LighthouseBay(AE) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 White, Warren /
McCrossan, Bernie
Lima, Manny /
Ondash, Chuck
7-6 / 7-6 LighthouseBay(AE)
7 01/20/2020 2 Silliman, Woody /
Greene, Jeff
Anderson, Bob /
Broder, Chris
6-4 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
7 01/20/2020 3 DiBernardo, Angelo /
Power, Ed
Guenther, Bernie /
Mostacero, Carlito
6-4 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
7 01/20/2020 4 Golden, Rick /
Wakefield, Mark
Shears, Mark /
Wassman, Steve
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
7 01/20/2020   Verandah(LG) Paseo(MG) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 Gardner, Lee /
Wiley, Jack
Doyle, Tom /
Seeley, John
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Paseo(MG)
7 01/20/2020 2 Burnett, Jeff /
Edwards, Andy
Seibel, Art /
Arntz, Mike
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Paseo(MG)
7 01/20/2020 3 Enguita, George /
Jordan, Jeff
Boyer, George /
Erwin, Dave
2-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Verandah(LG)
7 01/20/2020 4 Levy, Steve /
Poudrette, Alain
McCarron, Robert /
Schmidt, Dan
6-0 / 6-3 Verandah(LG)
7 01/20/2020   Beachview(SK) Plantation-B(BA) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
Quesnel, Jim /
Smith, Bob
6-4 / 6-3 Beachview(SK)
7 01/20/2020 2 Lopez, Gene /
Aldrich, Donald
Carbo, Carlos /
Speight, Rob
6-2 / 6-3 Plantation-B(BA)
7 01/20/2020 3 Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
DeMarie, John /
DeNyse, Harry
7-5 / 6-2 Beachview(SK)
7 01/20/2020 4 Turner, Wayne /
Nelson, Jerry
Fellman, Glenn /
Gross, Ted
6-4 / 6-0 Plantation-B(BA)
8 01/27/2020   CypressLakes(MC) Lexington(GM) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 Lima, Manny /
Gaines, Kevin
Eggler, Fred /
Odle, Clyde
6-1 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
8 01/27/2020 2 Mostacero, Carlito /
Guenther, Bernie
Stahl, Tom /
Wolf, Jerry
6-3 / 7-5 CypressLakes(MC)
8 01/27/2020 3 Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
Berger, Fred /
Muth, Mike
6-3 / 6-0 CypressLakes(MC)
8 01/27/2020 4 Ondash, Chuck /
Cothran, Mike
Seiler, Hans /
May, Bill
7-6 / 6-3 Lexington(GM)
8 01/27/2020   Verandah(LG) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 Gardner, Lee /
Wiley, Jack
Brown, Matt /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-1 / 6-1 Verandah(LG)
8 01/27/2020 2 Burnett, Jeff /
Hicks, Brent
Krueger, Brian /
McGrath, Pat
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(TS)
8 01/27/2020 3 Youmans, Todd /
Meyer, Steven
Bernardi, John /
Waltz, Tony
5-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
8 01/27/2020 4 Enguita, George /
Jordan, Jeff
Ferris, Ted /
Kennedy, Dan
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
8 01/27/2020   LighthouseBay(AE) Plantation-B(BA) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 White, Warren /
McCrossan, Bernie
Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
6-2 / 6-3 LighthouseBay(AE)
8 01/27/2020 2 Silliman, Woody /
Greene, Jeff
Roy, Dick /
Speight, Rob
6-2 / 7-6 Plantation-B(BA)
8 01/27/2020 3 DiBernardo, Angelo /
Wakefield, Mark
Eiden, Tom /
Quesnel, Jim
6-3 / 6-3 LighthouseBay(AE)
8 01/27/2020 4 Scarpelli, Peter /
Lukow, Myles
Fellman, Glenn /
Gross, Ted
6-1 / 6-4 Plantation-B(BA)
8 01/27/2020   Beachview(SK) Paseo(MG) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
Doyle, Tom /
Seeley, John
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Paseo(MG)
8 01/27/2020 2 Turner, Wayne /
Scalia, Tony
Seibel, Art /
Gravel, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 Paseo(MG)
8 01/27/2020 3 Schwegler, Tom /
Lopez, Gene
Lines, John /
Pedi, Steve
6-2 / 6-1 Paseo(MG)
8 01/27/2020 4 Tupper, Art /
Gaggin, Dave
Zimmerman, Joe /
Miller, Richard
6-1 / 6-1 Paseo(MG)
9 02/03/2020   Lexington(GM) Verandah(LG) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 Marek, Glenn /
Norvitzki, Pat
Gardner, Lee /
Wiley, Jack
7-5 / 6-2 Verandah(LG)
9 02/03/2020 2 Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
Edwards, Andy /
Jordan, Jeff
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Lexington(GM)
9 02/03/2020 3 Seiler, Hans /
Tessler, Neil
Enguita, George /
Meyer, Steven
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Verandah(LG)
9 02/03/2020 4 Grendi, Joe /
Berger, Fred
Poudrette, Alain /
Yoder, Paul
7-6 / 6-3 Verandah(LG)
9 02/03/2020   Plantation-B(BA) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
Lima, Manny /
Gaines, Kevin
6-2 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
9 02/03/2020 2 Quesnel, Jim /
Speight, Rob
Mostacero, Carlito /
Guenther, Bernie
6-0 / 7-5 Plantation-B(BA)
9 02/03/2020 3 Eiden, Tom /
Smith, Bob
Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
9 02/03/2020 4 DeMarie, John /
Droski, Larry
Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
6-4 / 6-3 Plantation-B(BA)
9 02/03/2020   PelicanLanding(TS) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 Brown, Matt /
McGrath, Pat
Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
6-2 / 6-4 Beachview(SK)
9 02/03/2020 2 Bernardi, John /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Aldrich, Donald /
Lopez, Gene
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
9 02/03/2020 3 Demartis, Zeke /
Ferris, Ted
Richards, Peter /
Schwegler, Tom
6-1 / 2-6 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
9 02/03/2020 4 Kowalchyk, Alan /
Rusch, Wayne
Kaps, Juris /
Scalia, Tony
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(TS)
9 02/03/2020   Paseo(MG) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 Seeley, John /
Arntz, Mike
Spadaro, Joe /
White, Warren
6-1 / 6-1 LighthouseBay(AE)
9 02/03/2020 2 Seibel, Art /
Gravel, Mike
McCrossan, Bernie /
Silliman, Woody
6-1 / 7-5 LighthouseBay(AE)
9 02/03/2020 3 Boyer, George /
Elliott, Ken
Wakefield, Mark /
Golden, Rick
6-3 / 7-5 LighthouseBay(AE)
9 02/03/2020 4 Pedi, Steve /
Foster, Bob
Power, Ed /
Erlenheim, Al
7-5 / 7-5 LighthouseBay(AE)
10 02/10/2020   Plantation-B(BA) Lexington(GM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 Roy, Dick /
Speight, Rob
Wolf, Jerry /
Stahl, Tom
6-0 / 6-2 Plantation-B(BA)
10 02/10/2020 2 Carbo, Carlos /
Quesnel, Jim
Muth, Mike /
Marek, Glenn
6-4 / 6-0 Plantation-B(BA)
10 02/10/2020 3 DeNyse, Harry /
Smith, Bob
Eggler, Fred /
Odle, Clyde
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Plantation-B(BA)
10 02/10/2020 4 DeMarie, John /
Fellman, Glenn
Seiler, Hans /
May, Bill
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 Plantation-B(BA)
10 02/10/2020   Beachview(SK) Verandah(LG) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
Gardner, Lee /
Wiley, Jack
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
10 02/10/2020 2 Aldrich, Donald /
Richards, Peter
Meyer, Steven /
Shadid, Jim
6-4 / 7-5 Beachview(SK)
10 02/10/2020 3 Schwegler, Tom /
Lopez, Gene
Burnett, Jeff /
Yoder, Paul
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
10 02/10/2020 4 Turner, Wayne /
Ream, Rich
Levy, Steve /
Youmans, Todd
6-2 / 6-2 Verandah(LG)
10 02/10/2020   CypressLakes(MC) Paseo(MG) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 Wassman, Steve /
Cothran, Mike
Arntz, Mike /
Seibel, Art
6-2 / 6-3 Paseo(MG)
10 02/10/2020 2 Lima, Manny /
Gaines, Kevin
Lines, John /
Pedi, Steve
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
10 02/10/2020 3 Broder, Chris /
Anderson, Bob
Gravel, Mike /
Miller, Richard
7-6 / 6-4 Paseo(MG)
10 02/10/2020 4 Guenther, Bernie /
Mostacero, Carlito
Boyer, George /
Weaver, Bob
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Paseo(MG)
10 02/10/2020   LighthouseBay(AE) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 White, Warren /
McCrossan, Bernie
Krueger, Brian /
McGrath, Pat
6-4 / 6-1 LighthouseBay(AE)
10 02/10/2020 2 Silliman, Woody /
Erlenheim, Al
Bernardi, John /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
10 02/10/2020 3 DiBernardo, Angelo /
Power, Ed
Demartis, Zeke /
Kowalchyk, Alan
6-0 / 5-7 / 1-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
10 02/10/2020 4 Golden, Rick /
Scarpelli, Peter
Ross, Chuck /
Waltz, Tony
6-3 / 7-5 LighthouseBay(AE)
11 02/17/2020   Lexington(GM) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Tessler, Neil /
Nolan, Mike
Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
6-1 / 6-2 Beachview(SK)
11 02/17/2020 2 Berger, Fred /
Eggler, Fred
Aldrich, Donald /
Scalia, Tony
6-1 / 6-1 Lexington(GM)
11 02/17/2020 3 Marek, Glenn /
Odle, Clyde
Schwegler, Tom /
Kaps, Juris
6-1 / 6-3 Lexington(GM)
11 02/17/2020 4 Grendi, Joe /
Seiler, Hans
Tupper, Art /
Turner, Wayne
7-5 / 6-0
Retired
Lexington(GM)
11 02/17/2020   Paseo(MG) Plantation-B(BA) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Doyle, Tom /
Seeley, John
Roy, Dick /
Speight, Rob
6-2 / 6-1 Paseo(MG)
11 02/17/2020 2 Seibel, Art /
Arntz, Mike
Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
6-3 / 6-0 Plantation-B(BA)
11 02/17/2020 3 Gravel, Mike /
Zimmerman, Joe
DeNyse, Harry /
Smith, Bob
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation-B(BA)
11 02/17/2020 4 Miller, Richard /
McCarron, Robert
Eiden, Tom /
Fellman, Glenn
6-2 / 6-0 Paseo(MG)
11 02/17/2020   Verandah(LG) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Hafner, Jim /
Wiley, Jack
Silliman, Woody /
McCrossan, Bernie
6-2 / 7-6 LighthouseBay(AE)
11 02/17/2020 2 Enguita, George /
Meyer, Steven
DiBernardo, Angelo /
Power, Ed
7-6 / 6-3 Verandah(LG)
11 02/17/2020 3 Burnett, Jeff /
Mahoney, Mike
Greene, Jeff /
Erlenheim, Al
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 LighthouseBay(AE)
11 02/17/2020 4 Pignotti, Joe /
Thomas, David M
Scarpelli, Peter /
Lukow, Myles
6-2 / 6-4 LighthouseBay(AE)
11 02/17/2020   PelicanLanding(TS) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Krueger, Brian /
McGrath, Pat
Franta, John /
Broder, Chris
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
11 02/17/2020 2 Bernardi, John /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Anderson, Bob /
Gaines, Kevin
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
11 02/17/2020 3 Kowalchyk, Alan /
Waltz, Tony
Mostacero, Carlito /
Wassman, Steve
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
11 02/17/2020 4 Robbins, Ralph /
Rusch, Wayne
Shears, Mark /
Cothran, Mike
6-3 / 7-6 CypressLakes(MC)
12 02/24/2020   Paseo(MG) Lexington(GM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 Doyle, Tom /
Seeley, John
Norvitzki, Pat /
Berger, Fred
6-3 / 6-1 Paseo(MG)
12 02/24/2020 2 Lines, John /
Pedi, Steve
Muth, Mike /
Eggler, Fred
6-0 / 6-0 Paseo(MG)
12 02/24/2020 3 Seibel, Art /
Arntz, Mike
Stahl, Tom /
Wolf, Jerry
6-4 / 6-4 Lexington(GM)
12 02/24/2020 4 Foster, Bob /
Gravel, Mike
May, Bill /
Seiler, Hans
6-4 / 6-1 Paseo(MG)
12 02/24/2020   LighthouseBay(AE) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 White, Warren /
McCrossan, Bernie
Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
6-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
12 02/24/2020 2 Greene, Jeff /
Erlenheim, Al
Aldrich, Donald /
Richards, Peter
6-0 / 6-4 Beachview(SK)
12 02/24/2020 3 Power, Ed /
Golden, Rick
Schwegler, Tom /
Lopez, Gene
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
12 02/24/2020 4 Lukow, Myles /
Scarpelli, Peter
Scalia, Tony /
Kaps, Juris
6-0 / 6-4 Beachview(SK)
12 02/24/2020   Plantation-B(BA) PelicanLanding(TS) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 Roy, Dick /
Speight, Rob
Krueger, Brian /
McGrath, Pat
6-3 / 6-4 Plantation-B(BA)
12 02/24/2020 2 Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
Bernardi, John /
Zamboni, Jimmy
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation-B(BA)
12 02/24/2020 3 Quesnel, Jim /
Smith, Bob
Ferris, Ted /
Kennedy, Dan
7-6 / 6-2 Plantation-B(BA)
12 02/24/2020 4 DeMarie, John /
Droski, Larry
Knowles, Cylde /
Demartis, Zeke
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Plantation-B(BA)
12 02/24/2020   CypressLakes(MC) Verandah(LG) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 Lima, Manny /
King, John
Gardner, Lee /
Wiley, Jack
6-1 / 5-7 / 1-0 Verandah(LG)
12 02/24/2020 2 Mostacero, Carlito /
Guenther, Bernie
Edwards, Andy /
Hicks, Brent
6-2 / 6-2 Verandah(LG)
12 02/24/2020 3 Franta, John /
Gaines, Kevin
Levy, Steve /
Youmans, Todd
6-3 / 6-4 CypressLakes(MC)
12 02/24/2020 4 Broder, Chris /
Shears, Mark
Piper, Doug /
Poudrette, Alain
6-4 / 6-2 CypressLakes(MC)
13 03/02/2020   Lexington(GM) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 Marek, Glenn /
Muth, Mike
Silliman, Woody /
Golden, Rick
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(GM)
13 03/02/2020 2 Odle, Clyde /
Norvitzki, Pat
Scarpelli, Peter /
Drohan, John
6-1 / 6-0 Lexington(GM)
13 03/02/2020 3 Nolan, Mike /
Tessler, Neil
Lukow, Myles /
Hatem, Cliff
6-3 / 6-3 Lexington(GM)
13 03/02/2020 4 Grendi, Joe /
Berger, Fred
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Lexington(GM)
13 03/02/2020   PelicanLanding(TS) Paseo(MG) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 Krueger, Brian /
Ross, Chuck
Seeley, John /
Gravel, Mike
6-1 / 6-4 Paseo(MG)
13 03/02/2020 2 Bernardi, John /
Zamboni, Jimmy
Lines, John /
Pedi, Steve
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
13 03/02/2020 3 Ferris, Ted /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Arntz, Mike /
Miller, Richard
6-1 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(TS)
13 03/02/2020 4 Demartis, Zeke /
Knowles, Cylde
Boyer, George /
Zimmerman, Joe
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
13 03/02/2020   Beachview(SK) CypressLakes(MC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Kuberski, Steve
Lima, Manny /
Gaines, Kevin
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
13 03/02/2020 2 Aldrich, Donald /
Richards, Peter
Broder, Chris /
Franta, John
7-6 / 6-3 CypressLakes(MC)
13 03/02/2020 3 Scalia, Tony /
Schwegler, Tom
Shears, Mark /
Guenther, Bernie
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Beachview(SK)
13 03/02/2020 4 Kaps, Juris /
Tupper, Art
Cothran, Mike /
Wassman, Steve
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 CypressLakes(MC)
13 03/02/2020   Verandah(LG) Plantation-B(BA) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 Hicks, Brent /
Wiley, Jack
Speight, Rob /
Roy, Dick
7-5 / 6-2 Plantation-B(BA)
13 03/02/2020 2 Edwards, Andy /
Burnett, Jeff
Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
6-1 / 7-6 Verandah(LG)
13 03/02/2020 3 Enguita, George /
Gardner, Lee
Quesnel, Jim /
Smith, Bob
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Plantation-B(BA)
13 03/02/2020 4 Nixon, Sam /
Youmans, Todd
Fellman, Glenn /
Gross, Ted
7-6 / 6-4 Plantation-B(BA)
14 03/09/2020   PelicanLanding(TS) Lexington(GM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 McGrath, Pat /
Ross, Chuck
Eggler, Fred /
Berger, Fred
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(TS)
14 03/09/2020 2 Bernardi, John /
Waltz, Tony
Stahl, Tom /
Wolf, Jerry
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Lexington(GM)
14 03/09/2020 3 Ballard, Tom /
Kowalchyk, Alan
Seiler, Hans /
Nolan, Mike
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(TS)
14 03/09/2020 4 Demartis, Zeke /
Sullivan, Tom
Muth, Mike /
Grendi, Joe
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(GM)
14 03/09/2020   CypressLakes(MC) LighthouseBay(AE) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 Wassman, Steve /
Russ, David
White, Warren /
McCrossan, Bernie
6-2 / 6-2 LighthouseBay(AE)
14 03/09/2020 2 Lima, Manny /
Gaines, Kevin
Silliman, Woody /
LaFrenere, Jim
6-4 / 6-4 LighthouseBay(AE)
14 03/09/2020 3 Mostacero, Carlito /
Guenther, Bernie
Erlenheim, Al /
Drohan, John
7-5 / 6-0 CypressLakes(MC)
14 03/09/2020 4 Shears, Mark /
Broder, Chris
Lukow, Myles /
Scarpelli, Peter
6-3 / 7-5 CypressLakes(MC)
14 03/09/2020   Paseo(MG) Verandah(LG) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 Doyle, Tom /
Seibel, Art
Edwards, Andy /
Wiley, Jack
6-4 / 7-6 Verandah(LG)
14 03/09/2020 2 Gravel, Mike /
Boyer, George
Burnett, Jeff /
Meyer, Steven
6-4 / 6-0 Paseo(MG)
14 03/09/2020 3 Lines, John /
Pedi, Steve
Enguita, George /
Yoder, Paul
6-1 / 6-2 Paseo(MG)
14 03/09/2020 4 Foster, Bob /
Miller, Richard
Mahoney, Mike /
Poudrette, Alain
6-2 / 7-5 Paseo(MG)
14 03/09/2020   Plantation-B(BA) Beachview(SK) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 Roy, Dick /
Speight, Rob
Williams, Kirk Jr. /
Richards, Peter
7-5 / 6-3 Plantation-B(BA)
14 03/09/2020 2 Carbo, Carlos /
Palumbo, Joe
Aldrich, Donald /
Schwegler, Tom
6-3 / 6-3 Plantation-B(BA)
14 03/09/2020 3 Quesnel, Jim /
Smith, Bob
Scalia, Tony /
Lopez, Gene
6-2 / 6-1 Plantation-B(BA)
14 03/09/2020 4 Fellman, Glenn /
Gross, Ted
Kaps, Juris /
Tupper, Art
6-2 / 6-4 Plantation-B(BA)