2019

2018

2017


2019 Match Results for White Flight C

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019   Legends(MA) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Allaire, Dennis /
Reed, Frank
Guenette, Artie /
George, Don
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
1 11/11/2019 2 Freeman, Mike /
Aunger, George
Fortier, Dennis /
Haas, John
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(MK)
1 11/11/2019 3 Anderson, Mark /
Perry, Sam
Offenbacher, Dick /
Warren, Steve
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
1 11/11/2019 4 Lange, Gary /
Matchan, Glenn
Fortunato, Doug /
Nuqui, Pete
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
1 11/11/2019   Landings(MM) Plantation-B(RV) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Armstrong, Mike /
Wisman, Manfred
DeLauder, Joe /
Grohs, Kevin
7-5 / 6-3 Plantation-B(RV)
1 11/11/2019 2 Maile, Mike /
Shea, Neil
Henderson, Randy /
Wagner, Norm
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation-B(RV)
1 11/11/2019 3 Cochran, Mark /
Corso, Rob
Violette, Paul /
St Thomas, Jon
6-2 / 6-4 Plantation-B(RV)
1 11/11/2019 4 Humphrey, Mike /
Teeter, Marlyn
Blanks, Brian /
Katelman, John
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(MM)
1 11/11/2019   Hideaway(JL) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
Howard, Phil /
Murphy, David
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Hideaway(JL)
1 11/11/2019 2 Edmunds, Jake /
Kerr, Rosey
Berman, Andy /
DeFrancisco, John
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
1 11/11/2019 3 Bukowski, Richard /
Ryan, Frank
Leach, Cliff /
Orr, Bob
6-0 / 6-4 Hideaway(JL)
1 11/11/2019 4 Ryan, Tom /
Blanchard, Jean
Settanni, Tom /
Bralove, John
7-6 / 7-6 Dunes(PH)
2 11/18/2019   Plantation-B(RV) Legends(MA) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 DeLauder, Joe /
Grohs, Kevin
Tauscheck, John /
Reed, Frank
6-4 / 6-3 Plantation-B(RV)
2 11/18/2019 2 Vaccaro, Roy /
Henderson, Randy
Lewis, Tom /
Freeman, Mike
6-3 / 6-2 Legends(MA)
2 11/18/2019 3 Violette, Paul /
Wagner, Norm
Aunger, George /
Scavera, Sam
6-4 / 6-3 Plantation-B(RV)
2 11/18/2019 4 St Thomas, Jon /
Katelman, John
Lange, Gary /
Grabiec, Stan
6-1 / 7-6 Plantation-B(RV)
2 11/18/2019   PelicanPreserve(MK) Hideaway(JL) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Guenette, Artie /
Kenlon, Frank
Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
7-5 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
2 11/18/2019 2 Haas, John /
George, Don
Blanchard, Jean /
Stoecker, Rick
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Hideaway(JL)
2 11/18/2019 3 Warren, Steve /
Offenbacher, Dick
Jordan, Mike /
Ryan, Frank
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(MK)
2 11/18/2019 4 Fortunato, Doug /
Fortier, Dennis
Body, Jim /
Ryan, Tom
6-1 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
2 11/18/2019   Dunes(PH) Landings(MM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Murphy, David /
Miller, Jake.
Armstrong, Mike /
Spang, John
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(MM)
2 11/18/2019 2 Berman, Andy /
Howard, Phil
Shea, Neil /
Wisman, Manfred
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(MM)
2 11/18/2019 3 Leach, Cliff /
DeFrancisco, John
Teeter, Marlyn /
Humphrey, Mike
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(MM)
2 11/18/2019 4 Haskins, Woodie /
Gobel, Fred
Gaffney, Pete /
Maile, Mike
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(MM)
3 12/02/2019   Legends(MA) Hideaway(JL) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 Tauscheck, John /
Reed, Frank
Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Legends(MA)
3 12/02/2019 2 Allaire, Dennis /
Lewis, Tom
Blanchard, Jean /
Stoecker, Rick
6-1 / 6-3 Legends(MA)
3 12/02/2019 3 Mitchell, Doug /
Lange, Gary
Ryan, Frank /
Edmunds, Jake
7-6 / 6-4 Legends(MA)
3 12/02/2019 4 Grabiec, Stan /
Matchan, Glenn
Lee, Harvey /
Comeau, Pat
6-4 / 6-1 Legends(MA)
3 12/02/2019   Plantation-B(RV) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 DeLauder, Joe /
Grohs, Kevin
Berman, Andy /
Howard, Phil
6-1 / 6-3 Plantation-B(RV)
3 12/02/2019 2 Vaccaro, Roy /
Wagner, Norm
Orr, Bob /
Murphy, David
6-4 / 7-6 Plantation-B(RV)
3 12/02/2019 3 Violette, Paul /
Blanks, Brian
Haskins, Woodie /
Luterman, Maynard
6-2 / 6-4 Plantation-B(RV)
3 12/02/2019 4 St Thomas, Jon /
Mathers, Tom
Peress, Mike /
Paparone, Phil
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Plantation-B(RV)
3 12/02/2019   Landings(MM) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 Armstrong, Mike /
Spang, John
Guenette, Artie /
Haas, John
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
3 12/02/2019 2 Shea, Neil /
Wisman, Manfred
George, Don /
Fortier, Dennis
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
3 12/02/2019 3 Humphrey, Mike /
Teeter, Marlyn
Fortunato, Doug /
Magnapera, Nick
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(MM)
3 12/02/2019 4 Gauthier, Marc /
Davidson, Brad
Kula, Mike /
Nuqui, Pete
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(MM)
4 12/09/2019   Dunes(PH) Legends(MA) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 Orr, Bob /
Howard, Phil
Reed, Frank /
Tauscheck, John
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Legends(MA)
4 12/09/2019 2 Peress, Mike /
Dwyer, Howard
Allaire, Dennis /
Lewis, Tom
6-2 / 6-2 Legends(MA)
4 12/09/2019 3 Bralove, John /
Athey, Don
Freeman, Mike /
Aunger, George
6-4 / 6-1 Legends(MA)
4 12/09/2019 4 Settanni, Tom /
Paparone, Phil
Matchan, Glenn /
Mitchell, Doug
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(MA)
4 12/09/2019   Hideaway(JL) Landings(MM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
Shea, Neil /
Wisman, Manfred
6-3 / 6-2 Hideaway(JL)
4 12/09/2019 2 Blanchard, Jean /
Edmunds, Jake
Humphrey, Mike /
Teeter, Marlyn
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(MM)
4 12/09/2019 3 Ryan, Frank /
Kerr, Rosey
Cochran, Mark /
Davidson, Brad
6-2 / 6-0 Landings(MM)
4 12/09/2019 4 Lee, Harvey /
Body, Jim
Gaffney, Pete /
Maile, Mike
6-0 / 6-1 Landings(MM)
4 12/09/2019   PelicanPreserve(MK) Plantation-B(RV) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 Haas, John /
George, Don
DeLauder, Joe /
Grohs, Kevin
6-0 / 6-3 Plantation-B(RV)
4 12/09/2019 2 Kenlon, Frank /
Guenette, Artie
Vaccaro, Roy /
Wagner, Norm
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
4 12/09/2019 3 Fortier, Dennis /
Magnapera, Nick
St Thomas, Jon /
Blanks, Brian
7-6 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
4 12/09/2019 4 Fortunato, Doug /
Warren, Steve
Henderson, Randy /
Mathers, Tom
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(MK)
5 01/06/2020   Legends(MA) Landings(MM) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 Lewis, Tom /
Tauscheck, John
Armstrong, Mike /
Shea, Neil
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(MM)
5 01/06/2020 2 Freeman, Mike /
Scavera, Sam
Davidson, Brad /
Maile, Mike
6-4 / 6-4 Legends(MA)
5 01/06/2020 3 Loney, Brian /
Lange, Gary
Corso, Rob /
Cochran, Mark
6-4 / 7-6 Landings(MM)
5 01/06/2020 4 Grabiec, Stan /
Mitchell, Doug
Boyd, Jim /
James, Jeff
6-1 / 7-6 Legends(MA)
5 01/06/2020   Dunes(PH) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 Howard, Phil /
Orr, Bob
Guenette, Artie /
Kenlon, Frank
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
5 01/06/2020 2 Dwyer, Howard /
Miller, Jake.
George, Don /
Haas, John
6-4 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(MK)
5 01/06/2020 3 Murphy, David /
Peress, Mike
Offenbacher, Dick /
Fortier, Dennis
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
5 01/06/2020 4 Luterman, Maynard /
Paparone, Phil
Warren, Steve /
Wardell, Peter
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
5 01/06/2020   Plantation-B(RV) Hideaway(JL) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 DeLauder, Joe /
Grohs, Kevin
Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Plantation-B(RV)
5 01/06/2020 2 Vaccaro, Roy /
Henderson, Randy
Stoecker, Rick /
Blanchard, Jean
6-3 / 6-2 Plantation-B(RV)
5 01/06/2020 3 Violette, Paul /
Katelman, John
Brower, William /
Kerr, Rosey
6-2 / 6-4 Plantation-B(RV)
5 01/06/2020 4 St Thomas, Jon /
Reynolds, Rick
Lee, Harvey /
Edmunds, Jake
7-6 / 6-4 Plantation-B(RV)
6 01/13/2020   PelicanPreserve(MK) Legends(MA) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 Guenette, Artie /
Kenlon, Frank
Tauscheck, John /
Lewis, Tom
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(MK)
6 01/13/2020 2 Magnapera, Nick /
Fortier, Dennis
Freeman, Mike /
Aunger, George
7-5 / 0-6 / 1-0 Legends(MA)
6 01/13/2020 3 Warren, Steve /
Offenbacher, Dick
Loney, Brian /
Perry, Sam
6-0 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MK)
6 01/13/2020 4 Nuqui, Pete /
Kula, Mike
Matchan, Glenn /
Grabiec, Stan
7-6 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
6 01/13/2020   Plantation-B(RV) Landings(MM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 DeLauder, Joe /
Grohs, Kevin
Armstrong, Mike /
Shea, Neil
6-1 / 7-6 Plantation-B(RV)
6 01/13/2020 2 Vaccaro, Roy /
Henderson, Randy
Maile, Mike /
Bailey, Keith
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(MM)
6 01/13/2020 3 Wagner, Norm /
Violette, Paul
Davidson, Brad /
Humphrey, Mike
2-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Plantation-B(RV)
6 01/13/2020 4 Katelman, John /
St Thomas, Jon
Gauthier, Marc /
Teeter, Marlyn
6-2 / 6-1 Plantation-B(RV)
6 01/13/2020   Dunes(PH) Hideaway(JL) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 Berman, Andy /
Leach, Cliff
Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
6-1 / 6-0 Hideaway(JL)
6 01/13/2020 2 Miller, Jake. /
Howard, Phil
Blanchard, Jean /
Stoecker, Rick
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
6 01/13/2020 3 Dwyer, Howard /
Orr, Bob
Edmunds, Jake /
Feldman, Barry
6-4 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
6 01/13/2020 4 Gobel, Fred /
Murphy, David
Ryan, Frank /
Brower, William
6-2 / 6-4 Dunes(PH)
7 01/20/2020   Legends(MA) Plantation-B(RV) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 Allaire, Dennis /
Lewis, Tom
DeLauder, Joe /
Wagner, Norm
6-1 / 6-2 Plantation-B(RV)
7 01/20/2020 2 Freeman, Mike /
Perry, Sam
Vaccaro, Roy /
Grohs, Kevin
6-2 / 6-4 Plantation-B(RV)
7 01/20/2020 3 Lange, Gary /
Aunger, George
Henderson, Randy /
St Thomas, Jon
6-4 / 6-0 Plantation-B(RV)
7 01/20/2020 4 Loney, Brian /
Anderson, Mark
Reynolds, Rick /
Blanks, Brian
7-6 / 7-5 Plantation-B(RV)
7 01/20/2020   Hideaway(JL) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
Guenette, Artie /
George, Don
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Hideaway(JL)
7 01/20/2020 2 Blanchard, Jean /
Feldman, Barry
Fortier, Dennis /
Fortunato, Doug
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
7 01/20/2020 3 Douglas, Richard /
Edmunds, Jake
Warren, Steve /
Offenbacher, Dick
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
7 01/20/2020 4 Mitchell, Dan /
Body, Jim
Wardell, Peter /
Nuqui, Pete
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(MK)
7 01/20/2020   Landings(MM) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 Armstrong, Mike /
Shea, Neil
Miller, Jake. /
Howard, Phil
6-1 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(MM)
7 01/20/2020 2 Maile, Mike /
Resor, Jamie
Leach, Cliff /
DeFrancisco, John
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(MM)
7 01/20/2020 3 Cochran, Mark /
Davidson, Brad
Orr, Bob /
Dwyer, Howard
7-5 / 6-2 Landings(MM)
7 01/20/2020 4 Boyd, Jim /
Corso, Rob
Bralove, John /
Paparone, Phil
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(MM)
8 01/27/2020   Hideaway(JL) Legends(MA) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
Allaire, Dennis /
Freeman, Mike
6-3 / 6-3 Hideaway(JL)
8 01/27/2020 2 Blanchard, Jean /
Stoecker, Rick
Scavera, Sam /
Mitchell, Doug
6-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 Hideaway(JL)
8 01/27/2020 3 Ryan, Frank /
Feldman, Barry
Lange, Gary /
Perry, Sam
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Hideaway(JL)
8 01/27/2020 4 Lee, Harvey /
Edmunds, Jake
Matchan, Glenn /
Loney, Brian
6-4 / 6-4 Hideaway(JL)
8 01/27/2020   Dunes(PH) Plantation-B(RV) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 Leach, Cliff /
Murphy, David
DeLauder, Joe /
Vaccaro, Roy
6-4 / 6-3 Plantation-B(RV)
8 01/27/2020 2 Berman, Andy /
Gobel, Fred
Grohs, Kevin /
Henderson, Randy
6-4 / 6-4 Plantation-B(RV)
8 01/27/2020 3 Orr, Bob /
Howard, Phil
Katelman, John /
Violette, Paul
6-1 / 6-2 Dunes(PH)
8 01/27/2020 4 Haskins, Woodie /
Bralove, John
Mathers, Tom /
St Thomas, Jon
6-0 / 6-2 Plantation-B(RV)
8 01/27/2020   PelicanPreserve(MK) Landings(MM) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 Guenette, Artie /
Kenlon, Frank
Armstrong, Mike /
Bailey, Keith
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(MM)
8 01/27/2020 2 Fortier, Dennis /
Magnapera, Nick
Maile, Mike /
Shea, Neil
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
8 01/27/2020 3 Offenbacher, Dick /
Warren, Steve
Davidson, Brad /
Humphrey, Mike
6-2 / 6-0 Landings(MM)
8 01/27/2020 4 Nuqui, Pete /
Kula, Mike
Boyd, Jim /
Cochran, Mark
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
9 02/03/2020   Legends(MA) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 Lewis, Tom /
Freeman, Mike
Howard, Phil /
Miller, Jake.
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 Legends(MA)
9 02/03/2020 2 Anderson, Mark /
Aunger, George
Berman, Andy /
DeFrancisco, John
6-3 / 6-1 Dunes(PH)
9 02/03/2020 3 Perry, Sam /
Scavera, Sam
Orr, Bob /
Dwyer, Howard
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
9 02/03/2020 4 Mitchell, Doug /
Lange, Gary
Leach, Cliff /
Haskins, Woodie
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(PH)
9 02/03/2020   Landings(MM) Hideaway(JL) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 Armstrong, Mike /
Bailey, Keith
Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
6-0 / 6-0 Hideaway(JL)
9 02/03/2020 2 Davidson, Brad /
Humphrey, Mike
Blanchard, Jean /
Stoecker, Rick
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(MM)
9 02/03/2020 3 Resor, Jamie /
Shea, Neil
Edmunds, Jake /
Douglas, Richard
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(MM)
9 02/03/2020 4 Gauthier, Marc /
Wisman, Manfred
Brower, William /
Lee, Harvey
6-2 / 6-0 Landings(MM)
9 02/03/2020   Plantation-B(RV) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 DeLauder, Joe /
Grohs, Kevin
Guenette, Artie /
Kenlon, Frank
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Plantation-B(RV)
9 02/03/2020 2 Vaccaro, Roy /
St Thomas, Jon
Fortier, Dennis /
George, Don
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
9 02/03/2020 3 Wagner, Norm /
Henderson, Randy
Warren, Steve /
Offenbacher, Dick
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
9 02/03/2020 4 Blanks, Brian /
Reynolds, Rick
Kula, Mike /
Fortunato, Doug
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Plantation-B(RV)
10 02/10/2020   Landings(MM) Legends(MA) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 Armstrong, Mike /
Bailey, Keith
Lewis, Tom /
Allaire, Dennis
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(MM)
10 02/10/2020 2 Cochran, Mark /
Spang, John
Scavera, Sam /
Freeman, Mike
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 Legends(MA)
10 02/10/2020 3 Humphrey, Mike /
Davidson, Brad
Grabiec, Stan /
Perry, Sam
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(MM)
10 02/10/2020 4 Corso, Rob /
Teeter, Marlyn
Matchan, Glenn /
Loney, Brian
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(MM)
10 02/10/2020   PelicanPreserve(MK) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 Guenette, Artie /
Kenlon, Frank
Howard, Phil /
Murphy, David
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
10 02/10/2020 2 George, Don /
Fortier, Dennis
Berman, Andy /
DeFrancisco, John
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
10 02/10/2020 3 Warren, Steve /
Offenbacher, Dick
Orr, Bob /
Dwyer, Howard
2-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
10 02/10/2020 4 Fortunato, Doug /
Wardell, Peter
Leach, Cliff /
Settanni, Tom
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
10 02/10/2020   Hideaway(JL) Plantation-B(RV) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
DeLauder, Joe /
Grohs, Kevin
6-2 / 6-4 Hideaway(JL)
10 02/10/2020 2 Blanchard, Jean /
Stoecker, Rick
Vaccaro, Roy /
St Thomas, Jon
6-2 / 6-1 Plantation-B(RV)
10 02/10/2020 3 Edmunds, Jake /
Ryan, Frank
Wagner, Norm /
Violette, Paul
6-0 / 7-5 Plantation-B(RV)
10 02/10/2020 4 Mitchell, Dan /
Body, Jim
Henderson, Randy /
Reynolds, Rick
6-1 / 6-1 Plantation-B(RV)
11 02/17/2020   Legends(MA) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Lewis, Tom /
Allaire, Dennis
Guenette, Artie /
Kenlon, Frank
7-6 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MK)
11 02/17/2020 2 Freeman, Mike /
Perry, Sam
Fortier, Dennis /
George, Don
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(MK)
11 02/17/2020 3 Aunger, George /
Mitchell, Doug
Warren, Steve /
Offenbacher, Dick
6-1 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(MK)
11 02/17/2020 4 Grabiec, Stan /
Anderson, Mark
Nuqui, Pete /
Wardell, Peter
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(MK)
11 02/17/2020   Landings(MM) Plantation-B(RV) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Armstrong, Mike /
Spang, John
DeLauder, Joe /
Grohs, Kevin
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation-B(RV)
11 02/17/2020 2 Bailey, Keith /
Shea, Neil
Vaccaro, Roy /
St Thomas, Jon
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Plantation-B(RV)
11 02/17/2020 3 Davidson, Brad /
Humphrey, Mike
Henderson, Randy /
Wagner, Norm
7-5 / 6-3 Plantation-B(RV)
11 02/17/2020 4 Gaffney, Pete /
Maile, Mike
Katelman, John /
Blanks, Brian
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(MM)
11 02/17/2020   Hideaway(JL) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Blanchard, Jean
Howard, Phil /
Dicks, Manfred
6-1 / 6-2 Hideaway(JL)
11 02/17/2020 2 Feldman, Barry /
Stoecker, Rick
Berman, Andy /
Murphy, David
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 Hideaway(JL)
11 02/17/2020 3 Ryan, Frank /
Edmunds, Jake
Orr, Bob /
Dwyer, Howard
6-1 / 6-2 Dunes(PH)
11 02/17/2020 4 Brower, William /
Griffin, David
Haskins, Woodie /
Leach, Cliff
6-2 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
12 02/24/2020   Plantation-B(RV) Legends(MA) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 DeLauder, Joe /
Grohs, Kevin
Allaire, Dennis /
Lewis, Tom
6-2 / 6-1 Plantation-B(RV)
12 02/24/2020 2 Vaccaro, Roy /
Wagner, Norm
Freeman, Mike /
Scavera, Sam
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Plantation-B(RV)
12 02/24/2020 3 St Thomas, Jon /
Violette, Paul
Anderson, Mark /
Mitchell, Doug
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation-B(RV)
12 02/24/2020 4 Blanks, Brian /
Reynolds, Rick
Loney, Brian /
Matchan, Glenn
6-3 / 6-0 Plantation-B(RV)
12 02/24/2020   PelicanPreserve(MK) Hideaway(JL) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 Guenette, Artie /
Fortier, Dennis
Bergevin, Michel /
Blanchard, Jean
6-2 / 6-4 Hideaway(JL)
12 02/24/2020 2 George, Don /
Fortunato, Doug
Feldman, Barry /
Stoecker, Rick
6-1 / 7-5 Hideaway(JL)
12 02/24/2020 3 Warren, Steve /
Offenbacher, Dick
Ryan, Frank /
Edmunds, Jake
7-6 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
12 02/24/2020 4 Nuqui, Pete /
Kula, Mike
Brower, William /
Griffin, David
6-0 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
12 02/24/2020   Dunes(PH) Landings(MM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 Miller, Jake. /
Howard, Phil
Spang, John /
Wisman, Manfred
6-3 / 6-4 Dunes(PH)
12 02/24/2020 2 Berman, Andy /
DeFrancisco, John
Gauthier, Marc /
Teeter, Marlyn
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(MM)
12 02/24/2020 3 Orr, Bob /
Dwyer, Howard
Cochran, Mark /
Corso, Rob
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(MM)
12 02/24/2020 4 Dicks, Manfred /
Leach, Cliff
Boyd, Jim /
Gaffney, Pete
6-4 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
13 03/02/2020   Legends(MA) Hideaway(JL) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 Allaire, Dennis /
Lewis, Tom
Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
6-4 / 6-2 Hideaway(JL)
13 03/02/2020 2 Scavera, Sam /
Anderson, Mark
Stoecker, Rick /
Feldman, Barry
6-4 / 7-5 Hideaway(JL)
13 03/02/2020 3 Mitchell, Doug /
Grabiec, Stan
Edmunds, Jake /
Kerr, Rosey
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Legends(MA)
13 03/02/2020 4 Loney, Brian /
Lange, Gary
Mitchell, Dan /
Griffin, David
6-0 / 6-0 Legends(MA)
13 03/02/2020   Plantation-B(RV) Dunes(PH) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 DeLauder, Joe /
Grohs, Kevin
Miller, Jake. /
Howard, Phil
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 Plantation-B(RV)
13 03/02/2020 2 Vaccaro, Roy /
Wagner, Norm
Orr, Bob /
Murphy, David
6-2 / 6-3 Dunes(PH)
13 03/02/2020 3 St Thomas, Jon /
Reynolds, Rick
Dwyer, Howard /
Haskins, Woodie
6-4 / 6-1 Plantation-B(RV)
13 03/02/2020 4 Blanks, Brian /
Katelman, John
Dicks, Manfred /
Leach, Cliff
6-4 / 6-0 Plantation-B(RV)
13 03/02/2020   Landings(MM) PelicanPreserve(MK) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 Bailey, Keith /
Resor, Jamie
Guenette, Artie /
Fortier, Dennis
6-3 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(MK)
13 03/02/2020 2 Spang, John /
Shea, Neil
George, Don /
Fortunato, Doug
6-2 / 6-0 Landings(MM)
13 03/02/2020 3 Humphrey, Mike /
Davidson, Brad
Offenbacher, Dick /
Warren, Steve
6-0 / 6-1 Landings(MM)
13 03/02/2020 4 James, Jeff /
Gauthier, Marc
Kozlowski, Ken /
Wardell, Peter
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(MK)
14 03/09/2020   Dunes(PH) Legends(MA) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 Miller, Jake. /
Howard, Phil
Allaire, Dennis /
Lewis, Tom
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Legends(MA)
14 03/09/2020 2 Murphy, David /
Berman, Andy
Anderson, Mark /
Freeman, Mike
6-0 / 6-2 Dunes(PH)
14 03/09/2020 3 Dicks, Manfred /
Haskins, Woodie
Grabiec, Stan /
Scavera, Sam
6-1 / 6-0 Legends(MA)
14 03/09/2020 4 Peress, Mike /
DeFrancisco, John
Loney, Brian /
Aunger, George
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Legends(MA)
14 03/09/2020   Hideaway(JL) Landings(MM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 Bergevin, Michel /
Deschesne, Yvon
Bailey, Keith /
Humphrey, Mike
6-3 / 6-1 Hideaway(JL)
14 03/09/2020 2 Stoecker, Rick /
Douglas, Richard
Teeter, Marlyn /
Cochran, Mark
6-2 / 6-2 Hideaway(JL)
14 03/09/2020 3 Ryan, Frank /
Edmunds, Jake
Maile, Mike /
Gaffney, Pete
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(MM)
14 03/09/2020 4 Body, Jim /
Kerr, Rosey
Boyd, Jim /
Corso, Rob
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(MM)
14 03/09/2020   PelicanPreserve(MK) Plantation-B(RV) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 Guenette, Artie /
Fortier, Dennis
DeLauder, Joe /
Grohs, Kevin
6-3 / 6-4 Plantation-B(RV)
14 03/09/2020 2 Warren, Steve /
Offenbacher, Dick
Wagner, Norm /
Avey, Frank
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(MK)
14 03/09/2020 3 Fortunato, Doug /
George, Don
St Thomas, Jon /
Violette, Paul
6-3 / 6-2 Plantation-B(RV)
14 03/09/2020 4 Nuqui, Pete /
Kula, Mike
Blanks, Brian /
Henderson, Randy
6-1 / 6-4 Plantation-B(RV)