2019

2018

2017


2019 Match Results for White Flight D

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019   Breckenridge(BP) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Linington, George /
Schuette, Bruce
Horton, David /
Maslow, Arnie
6-3 / 6-1 Breckenridge(BP)
1 11/11/2019 2 Doelker, Archie /
Pitts, Bill
Doerstling, Axel /
Tremblay, Dick
7-6 / 6-0 Breckenridge(BP)
1 11/11/2019 3 Book, Bill /
Timmins, Joe
Corbo, John /
Marley, Bill
6-3 / 7-6 Lexington(AM)
1 11/11/2019 4 Snyder, Dan /
Cummings, Dick
Littlejohn, Wayne /
Ringland, Jack
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
1 11/11/2019   HeronsGlen(AH) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Barringer, Rick /
Reese, Burt
Ackerman, Don /
Sline, Paul
6-1 / 6-1 Vines(DA)
1 11/11/2019 2 Hentges, Jerry /
Fisher, Charles
Osella, Jim /
Knox, Rick
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
1 11/11/2019 3 Overs, Peter /
Dehn, Everett
Atkins, Ken /
Lavallee, Mike
6-1 / 6-3 Vines(DA)
1 11/11/2019 4 Avigliano, John /
Ebersole, Craig
Siegel, Mark /
Duell, Dennis
6-1 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
1 11/11/2019   SevenLakes(SL) Colonial(NN) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Hodel, John /
Vescio, Buddy
Vollmer, Chas /
Plosky, Bob
7-5 / 6-3 Colonial(NN)
1 11/11/2019 2 Abresch, John /
Troxel, Kim
Neher, Norm /
O'Gorman, Jim
6-2 / 6-3 Colonial(NN)
1 11/11/2019 3 Davis, Chris /
Heck, Bob
Havaris, Bill /
Kristobak, Vince
7-5 / 6-3 Colonial(NN)
1 11/11/2019 4 Rickard, Jim /
Felker, Sam
Smith, Skip /
Weiner, Al
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SL)
2 11/18/2019   Vines(DA) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Sline, Paul /
Ackerman, Don
Doelker, Archie /
Schuette, Bruce
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
2 11/18/2019 2 Osella, Jim /
Knox, Rick
Pitts, Bill /
Anzalone, Ron
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
2 11/18/2019 3 Lavallee, Mike /
Strapp, Chip
Timmins, Joe /
Book, Bill
6-4 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
2 11/18/2019 4 Del Valle, Alber /
Atkins, Ken
Gyure, Mike /
Snyder, Dan
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
2 11/18/2019   Lexington(AM) SevenLakes(SL) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Horton, David /
Maslow, Arnie
Breig, Robert /
Abernethy, Rob
6-1 / 6-2 SevenLakes(SL)
2 11/18/2019 2 Corbo, John /
Marley, Bill
Langis, Serge /
Hodel, John
6-3 / 6-1 Lexington(AM)
2 11/18/2019 3 Doerstling, Axel /
Tremblay, Dick
Vescio, Buddy /
Rickard, Jim
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SL)
2 11/18/2019 4 Micunek, Tom /
Ringland, Jack
Davis, Chris /
Felker, Sam
7-6 / 6-2 SevenLakes(SL)
2 11/18/2019   Colonial(NN) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Plosky, Bob /
Vollmer, Chas
Barringer, Rick /
Reese, Burt
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 Colonial(NN)
2 11/18/2019 2 Grosch, Tony /
Neher, Norm
Hentges, Jerry /
Heitin, Abe
6-1 / 7-6 Colonial(NN)
2 11/18/2019 3 Brodsky, Larry /
Gramlich, Larry
Dehn, Everett /
Ebersole, Craig
7-6 / 6-3 Colonial(NN)
2 11/18/2019 4 Bracewell, Rox /
Smith, Skip
Avigliano, John /
Helveston, Mike
7-5 / 7-5 Colonial(NN)
3 12/02/2019   Breckenridge(BP) SevenLakes(SL) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 Gebhardt, Peter /
Schuette, Bruce
Abernethy, Rob /
Breig, Robert
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SL)
3 12/02/2019 2 Doelker, Archie /
Pitts, Bill
Hodel, John /
Vescio, Buddy
7-5 / 6-2 Breckenridge(BP)
3 12/02/2019 3 Linington, George /
Craig, Curt
Langis, Serge /
Rickard, Jim
6-2 / 7-5 Breckenridge(BP)
3 12/02/2019 4 Timmins, Joe /
Majerus, Art
Abresch, John /
Troxel, Kim
6-2 / 6-2 Breckenridge(BP)
3 12/02/2019   Vines(DA) Colonial(NN) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 Sline, Paul /
Ackerman, Don
Plosky, Bob /
Vollmer, Chas
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Colonial(NN)
3 12/02/2019 2 Lavallee, Mike /
Atkins, Ken
Neher, Norm /
O'Gorman, Jim
6-0 / 6-1 Colonial(NN)
3 12/02/2019 3 Siegel, Mark /
Strapp, Chip
Grosch, Tony /
Havaris, Bill
6-2 / 6-3 Colonial(NN)
3 12/02/2019 4 Shultes, Eddie /
Kirsch, Walter
Kristobak, Vince /
Weiner, Al
6-2 / 6-2 Colonial(NN)
3 12/02/2019   HeronsGlen(AH) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 Barringer, Rick /
Reese, Burt
Corbo, John /
Marley, Bill
7-5 / 6-4 HeronsGlen(AH)
3 12/02/2019 2 Hentges, Jerry /
McCarthy, Jim
Horton, David /
Tremblay, Dick
6-4 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(AH)
3 12/02/2019 3 Heitin, Abe /
Weyne, Bruce
Buetler, Tom /
Maslow, Arnie
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(AH)
3 12/02/2019 4 Ebersole, Craig /
Dehn, Everett
Doerstling, Axel /
Ringland, Jack
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
4 12/09/2019   Colonial(NN) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 O'Gorman, Jim /
Vollmer, Chas
Gebhardt, Peter /
Schuette, Bruce
6-4 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
4 12/09/2019 2 Gramlich, Larry /
Havaris, Bill
Pitts, Bill /
Linington, George
6-2 / 7-6 Colonial(NN)
4 12/09/2019 3 Grosch, Tony /
Weiner, Al
Craig, Curt /
Anzalone, Ron
7-6 / 7-6 Breckenridge(BP)
4 12/09/2019 4 Bracewell, Rox /
Greco, Dennis
Majerus, Art /
Timmins, Joe
6-1 / 6-2 Breckenridge(BP)
4 12/09/2019   SevenLakes(SL) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 Abernethy, Rob /
Hodel, John
Hentges, Jerry /
Reese, Burt
6-2 / 7-6 HeronsGlen(AH)
4 12/09/2019 2 Vescio, Buddy /
Rickard, Jim
Ebersole, Craig /
Heitin, Abe
6-2 / 6-3 SevenLakes(SL)
4 12/09/2019 3 Langis, Serge /
Felker, Sam
Helveston, Mike /
Dehn, Everett
6-2 / 6-1 SevenLakes(SL)
4 12/09/2019 4 Troxel, Kim /
Davis, Chris
Avigliano, John /
Schmid, Larry
6-1 / 6-2 SevenLakes(SL)
4 12/09/2019   Lexington(AM) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 Marley, Bill /
Tremblay, Dick
Sline, Paul /
Strapp, Chip
6-3 / 6-3 Vines(DA)
4 12/09/2019 2 Buetler, Tom /
Horton, David
Lavallee, Mike /
Ackerman, Don
6-0 / 6-0 Vines(DA)
4 12/09/2019 3 Maslow, Arnie /
Micunek, Tom
Del Valle, Alber /
Siegel, Mark
7-5 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
4 12/09/2019 4 Ringland, Jack /
Doerstling, Axel
Atkins, Ken /
Duell, Dennis
6-4 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
5 01/06/2020   Breckenridge(BP) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 Gebhardt, Peter /
Schuette, Bruce
Greene, Stan /
Reese, Burt
6-1 / 6-4 Breckenridge(BP)
5 01/06/2020 2 Pitts, Bill /
Torgersen, Eric
Barringer, Rick /
Hentges, Jerry
6-3 / 6-1 Breckenridge(BP)
5 01/06/2020 3 Anzalone, Ron /
Linington, George
Heitin, Abe /
Mellen, Jerre
6-2 / 6-0
Retired
Breckenridge(BP)
5 01/06/2020 4 Majerus, Art /
Craig, Curt
Ebersole, Craig /
Dehn, Everett
6-3 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
5 01/06/2020   Colonial(NN) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 Bogart, Don /
Neher, Norm
Maslow, Arnie /
Tremblay, Dick
6-2 / 6-1 Colonial(NN)
5 01/06/2020 2 Havaris, Bill /
Miller, Eric
Corbo, John /
Marley, Bill
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
5 01/06/2020 3 Reier, Mike /
Brodsky, Larry
Buetler, Tom /
Horton, David
6-2 / 6-2 Lexington(AM)
5 01/06/2020 4 Weiner, Al /
Smith, Skip
Palmer, Tip /
Ringland, Jack
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Colonial(NN)
5 01/06/2020   Vines(DA) SevenLakes(SL) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 Sline, Paul /
Osella, Jim
Breig, Robert /
Abernethy, Rob
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SL)
5 01/06/2020 2 Lavallee, Mike /
Ackerman, Don
Davis, Chris /
Hodel, John
6-1 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
5 01/06/2020 3 Atkins, Ken /
Del Valle, Alber
Troxel, Kim /
Abresch, John
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SL)
5 01/06/2020 4 Kirsch, Walter /
Duell, Dennis
Bianco, Ken /
Heck, Bob
7-6 / 6-3 SevenLakes(SL)
6 01/13/2020   Lexington(AM) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 Ringland, Jack /
Tremblay, Dick
Schuette, Bruce /
Gebhardt, Peter
6-3 / 6-2 Breckenridge(BP)
6 01/13/2020 2 Corbo, John /
Marley, Bill
Pitts, Bill /
Book, Bill
6-4 / 7-5 Lexington(AM)
6 01/13/2020 3 Buetler, Tom /
Horton, David
Linington, George /
Anzalone, Ron
6-2 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
6 01/13/2020 4 Doerstling, Axel /
Palmer, Tip
Craig, Curt /
Gornall, Bill
6-1 / 6-1 Breckenridge(BP)
6 01/13/2020   Vines(DA) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 Sline, Paul /
Ackerman, Don
Reese, Burt /
Greene, Stan
6-3 / 7-5 Vines(DA)
6 01/13/2020 2 Lavallee, Mike /
Osella, Jim
Hentges, Jerry /
Barringer, Rick
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
6 01/13/2020 3 Siegel, Mark /
Duell, Dennis
Heitin, Abe /
Ebersole, Craig
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(AH)
6 01/13/2020 4 Atkins, Ken /
Kirsch, Walter
Trotter, Tom /
Helveston, Mike
6-2 / 6-3 Vines(DA)
6 01/13/2020   Colonial(NN) SevenLakes(SL) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 Plosky, Bob /
Vollmer, Chas
Abernethy, Rob /
Breig, Robert
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SL)
6 01/13/2020 2 Grosch, Tony /
Neher, Norm
Abresch, John /
Vescio, Buddy
6-4 / 6-0 Colonial(NN)
6 01/13/2020 3 Gramlich, Larry /
Hemlepp, Pat
Langis, Serge /
Rickard, Jim
6-2 / 6-2 Colonial(NN)
6 01/13/2020 4 Bracewell, Rox /
Kristobak, Vince
Amering, Charlie /
Bianco, Ken
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-0 Colonial(NN)
7 01/20/2020   Breckenridge(BP) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 Pitts, Bill /
Schuette, Bruce
Ackerman, Don /
Sline, Paul
6-2 / 0-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
7 01/20/2020 2 Anzalone, Ron /
Linington, George
Atkins, Ken /
Lavallee, Mike
6-3 / 7-5 Breckenridge(BP)
7 01/20/2020 3 Craig, Curt /
Gornall, Bill
Osella, Jim /
Siegel, Mark
6-3 / 6-4 Breckenridge(BP)
7 01/20/2020 4 Book, Bill /
Snyder, Dan
Duell, Dennis /
Kirsch, Walter
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
7 01/20/2020   SevenLakes(SL) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 Abernethy, Rob /
Breig, Robert
Horton, David /
Buetler, Tom
6-0 / 6-1 SevenLakes(SL)
7 01/20/2020 2 Langis, Serge /
Hodel, John
Corbo, John /
Marley, Bill
6-4 / 6-3 Lexington(AM)
7 01/20/2020 3 Heck, Bob /
Davis, Chris
Ringland, Jack /
Tremblay, Dick
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SL)
7 01/20/2020 4 Troxel, Kim /
Bianco, Ken
Maslow, Arnie /
Palmer, Tip
6-1 / 6-3 SevenLakes(SL)
7 01/20/2020   HeronsGlen(AH) Colonial(NN) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 Reese, Burt /
McCarthy, Jim
Bogart, Don /
O'Gorman, Jim
6-2 / 7-6 HeronsGlen(AH)
7 01/20/2020 2 Hentges, Jerry /
Mellen, Jerre
Grosch, Tony /
Hemlepp, Pat
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Colonial(NN)
7 01/20/2020 3 Ebersole, Craig /
Barringer, Rick
Havaris, Bill /
Miller, Eric
6-2 / 6-3 Colonial(NN)
7 01/20/2020 4 Default Smith, Skip /
Reier, Mike
6-0 / 6-0 Colonial(NN)
8 01/27/2020   SevenLakes(SL) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 Abernethy, Rob /
Breig, Robert
Pitts, Bill /
Schuette, Bruce
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
8 01/27/2020 2 Heck, Bob /
Abresch, John
Anzalone, Ron /
Linington, George
6-2 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
8 01/27/2020 3 Vescio, Buddy /
Rickard, Jim
Craig, Curt /
Gornall, Bill
1-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
8 01/27/2020 4 Bianco, Ken /
Amering, Charlie
Timmins, Joe /
Book, Bill
6-3 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
8 01/27/2020   Colonial(NN) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 Plosky, Bob /
Vollmer, Chas
Sline, Paul /
Ackerman, Don
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
8 01/27/2020 2 Neher, Norm /
O'Gorman, Jim
Osella, Jim /
Lavallee, Mike
6-1 / 6-2 Colonial(NN)
8 01/27/2020 3 Bogart, Don /
Miller, Eric
Siegel, Mark /
Atkins, Ken
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Colonial(NN)
8 01/27/2020 4 Gramlich, Larry /
Weiner, Al
Duell, Dennis /
Kirsch, Walter
6-4 / 6-2 Colonial(NN)
8 01/27/2020   Lexington(AM) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 Marley, Bill /
Corbo, John
Reese, Burt /
Hentges, Jerry
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
8 01/27/2020 2 Buetler, Tom /
Tremblay, Dick
Trotter, Tom /
Mellen, Jerre
6-3 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(AH)
8 01/27/2020 3 Doerstling, Axel /
Ringland, Jack
Heitin, Abe /
Weyne, Bruce
6-2 / 0-6 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
8 01/27/2020 4 Horton, David /
Maslow, Arnie
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Lexington(AM)
9 02/03/2020   Breckenridge(BP) Colonial(NN) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 Pitts, Bill /
Schuette, Bruce
Neher, Norm /
O'Gorman, Jim
6-4 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
9 02/03/2020 2 Anzalone, Ron /
Linington, George
Plosky, Bob /
Vollmer, Chas
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
9 02/03/2020 3 Gornall, Bill /
Timmins, Joe
Hemlepp, Pat /
Havaris, Bill
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
9 02/03/2020 4 Book, Bill /
Gyure, Mike
Reier, Mike /
Bogart, Don
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-0 Colonial(NN)
9 02/03/2020   HeronsGlen(AH) SevenLakes(SL) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 McCarthy, Jim /
Reese, Burt
Breig, Robert /
Langis, Serge
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(AH)
9 02/03/2020 2 Mellen, Jerre /
Hentges, Jerry
Rickard, Jim /
Bianco, Ken
6-0 / 6-3 HeronsGlen(AH)
9 02/03/2020 3 Heitin, Abe /
Weyne, Bruce
Heck, Bob /
Hodel, John
7-5 / 1-6 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(AH)
9 02/03/2020 4 Wait, Larry /
Dehn, Everett
Troxel, Kim /
Davis, Chris
6-2 / 6-2 SevenLakes(SL)
9 02/03/2020   Vines(DA) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 Osella, Jim /
Atkins, Ken
Corbo, John /
Marley, Bill
6-3 / 6-1 Lexington(AM)
9 02/03/2020 2 Lavallee, Mike /
Ackerman, Don
Ringland, Jack /
Tremblay, Dick
6-4 / 6-1 Vines(DA)
9 02/03/2020 3 Deutschman, Marty /
Duell, Dennis
Buetler, Tom /
Horton, David
6-3 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
9 02/03/2020 4 Kirsch, Walter /
Siegel, Mark
Palmer, Tip /
Doerstling, Axel
6-0 / 6-2
Retired
Lexington(AM)
10 02/10/2020   HeronsGlen(AH) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 Reese, Burt /
Hentges, Jerry
Pitts, Bill /
Schuette, Bruce
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
10 02/10/2020 2 Heitin, Abe /
Trotter, Tom
Anzalone, Ron /
Linington, George
6-0 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
10 02/10/2020 3 Default Pohlman, Ray /
Book, Bill
6-0 / 6-0 Breckenridge(BP)
10 02/10/2020 4 Default Timmins, Joe /
Gyure, Mike
6-0 / 6-0 Breckenridge(BP)
10 02/10/2020   Lexington(AM) Colonial(NN) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 Marley, Bill /
Corbo, John
Bogart, Don /
Miller, Eric
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
10 02/10/2020 2 Buetler, Tom /
Maslow, Arnie
Hemlepp, Pat /
Grosch, Tony
6-4 / 6-3 Colonial(NN)
10 02/10/2020 3 Ringland, Jack /
Tremblay, Dick
Kristobak, Vince /
Reier, Mike
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
10 02/10/2020 4 Doerstling, Axel /
Palmer, Tip
Bracewell, Rox /
Smith, Skip
6-1 / 6-3 Lexington(AM)
10 02/10/2020   SevenLakes(SL) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 Abernethy, Rob /
Breig, Robert
Sline, Paul /
Ackerman, Don
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SL)
10 02/10/2020 2 Davis, Chris /
Vescio, Buddy
Lavallee, Mike /
Osella, Jim
6-3 / 6-1 Vines(DA)
10 02/10/2020 3 Rickard, Jim /
Langis, Serge
Siegel, Mark /
Deutschman, Marty
6-0 / 7-5 Vines(DA)
10 02/10/2020 4 Troxel, Kim /
Amering, Charlie
Atkins, Ken /
Duell, Dennis
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SL)
11 02/17/2020   Breckenridge(BP) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Pitts, Bill /
Schuette, Bruce
Corbo, John /
Marley, Bill
7-5 / 6-4 Breckenridge(BP)
11 02/17/2020 2 Anzalone, Ron /
Linington, George
Horton, David /
Maslow, Arnie
6-1 / 6-2 Breckenridge(BP)
11 02/17/2020 3 Book, Bill /
Gornall, Bill
Doerstling, Axel /
Tremblay, Dick
5-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
11 02/17/2020 4 Timmins, Joe /
Pohlman, Ray
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Breckenridge(BP)
11 02/17/2020   HeronsGlen(AH) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Ebersole, Craig /
Heitin, Abe
Ackerman, Don /
Sline, Paul
6-3 / 6-1 Vines(DA)
11 02/17/2020 2 Trotter, Tom /
Mellen, Jerre
Osella, Jim /
Lavallee, Mike
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Vines(DA)
11 02/17/2020 3 Schmid, Larry /
Weyne, Bruce
Deutschman, Marty /
Siegel, Mark
6-1 / 7-5 Vines(DA)
11 02/17/2020 4 Wait, Larry /
Dehn, Everett
Duell, Dennis /
Atkins, Ken
6-0 / 6-4 Vines(DA)
11 02/17/2020   SevenLakes(SL) Colonial(NN) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Abernethy, Rob /
Breig, Robert
Plosky, Bob /
Vollmer, Chas
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SL)
11 02/17/2020 2 Abresch, John /
Vescio, Buddy
Hemlepp, Pat /
Neher, Norm
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Colonial(NN)
11 02/17/2020 3 Troxel, Kim /
Hodel, John
Havaris, Bill /
Weiner, Al
6-0 / 6-2 Colonial(NN)
11 02/17/2020 4 Heck, Bob /
Felker, Sam
Gramlich, Larry /
Kristobak, Vince
6-4 / 6-3 SevenLakes(SL)
12 02/24/2020   Vines(DA) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 Ackerman, Don /
Sline, Paul
Pitts, Bill /
Schuette, Bruce
7-5 / 6-2 Breckenridge(BP)
12 02/24/2020 2 Lavallee, Mike /
Osella, Jim
Anzalone, Ron /
Linington, George
6-0 / 6-1 Breckenridge(BP)
12 02/24/2020 3 Siegel, Mark /
Deutschman, Marty
Gornall, Bill /
Gyure, Mike
6-3 / 6-3 Vines(DA)
12 02/24/2020 4 Duell, Dennis /
Sonstein, Steve
Girard, Danny /
Majerus, Art
6-0 / 6-3 Breckenridge(BP)
12 02/24/2020   Lexington(AM) SevenLakes(SL) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 Corbo, John /
Marley, Bill
Abernethy, Rob /
Abresch, John
6-3 / 6-0 Lexington(AM)
12 02/24/2020 2 Ringland, Jack /
Tremblay, Dick
Amering, Charlie /
Vescio, Buddy
6-4 / 7-6 SevenLakes(SL)
12 02/24/2020 3 Horton, David /
Maslow, Arnie
Rickard, Jim /
Langis, Serge
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SL)
12 02/24/2020 4 Doerstling, Axel /
Palmer, Tip
Hodel, John /
Felker, Sam
6-0 / 6-3 SevenLakes(SL)
12 02/24/2020   Colonial(NN) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 Bogart, Don /
Neher, Norm
Greene, Stan /
Reese, Burt
6-0 / 6-3 Colonial(NN)
12 02/24/2020 2 O'Gorman, Jim /
Miller, Eric
Hentges, Jerry /
Trotter, Tom
6-2 / 6-2 Colonial(NN)
12 02/24/2020 3 Grosch, Tony /
Weiner, Al
Ebersole, Craig /
Wait, Larry
6-3 / 6-3 Colonial(NN)
12 02/24/2020 4 Smith, Skip /
Reier, Mike
Helveston, Mike /
Dehn, Everett
3-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Colonial(NN)
13 03/02/2020   Breckenridge(BP) SevenLakes(SL) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 Pitts, Bill /
Schuette, Bruce
Breig, Robert /
Abernethy, Rob
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SL)
13 03/02/2020 2 Anzalone, Ron /
Linington, George
Vescio, Buddy /
Amering, Charlie
6-4 / 6-2 Breckenridge(BP)
13 03/02/2020 3 Gornall, Bill /
Majerus, Art
Davis, Chris /
Rickard, Jim
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(BP)
13 03/02/2020 4 Timmins, Joe /
Craig, Curt
Felker, Sam /
Hodel, John
6-3 / 6-2 Breckenridge(BP)
13 03/02/2020   Vines(DA) Colonial(NN) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 Ackerman, Don /
Lavallee, Mike
Neher, Norm /
Plosky, Bob
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0
Retired
Vines(DA)
13 03/02/2020 2 Siegel, Mark /
Deutschman, Marty
Havaris, Bill /
Hemlepp, Pat
7-6 / 6-1 Colonial(NN)
13 03/02/2020 3 Dave, Jean Pierre /
Atkins, Ken
O'Gorman, Jim /
Reier, Mike
6-2 / 6-3 Colonial(NN)
13 03/02/2020 4 Default Kristobak, Vince /
Gramlich, Larry
6-0 / 6-0 Colonial(NN)
13 03/02/2020   HeronsGlen(AH) Lexington(AM) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 Reese, Burt /
Greene, Stan
Corbo, John /
Marley, Bill
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeronsGlen(AH)
13 03/02/2020 2 Hentges, Jerry /
Trotter, Tom
Horton, David /
Lynch, Jack
6-3 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(AH)
13 03/02/2020 3 Heitin, Abe /
Ebersole, Craig
Ringland, Jack /
Tremblay, Dick
6-3 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(AH)
13 03/02/2020 4 Dehn, Everett /
Wait, Larry
Palmer, Tip /
Doerstling, Axel
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Lexington(AM)
14 03/09/2020   Colonial(NN) Breckenridge(BP) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 Plosky, Bob /
Vollmer, Chas
Pitts, Bill /
Schuette, Bruce
6-3 / 6-4 Breckenridge(BP)
14 03/09/2020 2 Hemlepp, Pat /
Grosch, Tony
Anzalone, Ron /
Linington, George
6-2 / 7-5 Breckenridge(BP)
14 03/09/2020 3 Havaris, Bill /
Weiner, Al
Gornall, Bill /
Majerus, Art
6-2 / 6-3 Colonial(NN)
14 03/09/2020 4 Kristobak, Vince /
O'Gorman, Jim
Timmins, Joe /
Craig, Curt
6-4 / 7-5 Breckenridge(BP)
14 03/09/2020   SevenLakes(SL) HeronsGlen(AH) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 Abernethy, Rob /
Breig, Robert
Greene, Stan /
Reese, Burt
7-6 / 6-1 SevenLakes(SL)
14 03/09/2020 2 Abresch, John /
Amering, Charlie
Trotter, Tom /
Mellen, Jerre
6-4 / 6-2 HeronsGlen(AH)
14 03/09/2020 3 Langis, Serge /
Troxel, Kim
Ebersole, Craig /
Wait, Larry
6-3 / 7-5 SevenLakes(SL)
14 03/09/2020 4 Davis, Chris /
Heck, Bob
Default 6-0 / 6-0 SevenLakes(SL)
14 03/09/2020   Lexington(AM) Vines(DA) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 Corbo, John /
Lynch, Jack
Sline, Paul /
Ackerman, Don
7-6 / 6-2 Vines(DA)
14 03/09/2020 2 Ringland, Jack /
Tremblay, Dick
Siegel, Mark /
Deutschman, Marty
6-4 / 7-5 Lexington(AM)
14 03/09/2020 3 Doerstling, Axel /
Palmer, Tip
Duell, Dennis /
Atkins, Ken
6-0 / 6-1 Vines(DA)
14 03/09/2020 4 Horton, David /
Maslow, Arnie
Osella, Jim /
Kirsch, Walter
6-4 / 6-4 Lexington(AM)