2019

2018

2017


2019 Match Results for White Flight E

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019   PelicanPreserve(CH) Legends(DD) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Sheldon, Michael /
Slickers, Alan
Condurso, Tony /
George, Wright
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
1 11/11/2019 2 Galya, Art /
Brown, Jerry
Koskosky, Bob /
Ford, Rick
6-2 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(CH)
1 11/11/2019 3 Mullen, Rich /
Torres, Joe
Hauck, Ken /
Shaw, Ed
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(CH)
1 11/11/2019 4 Goetz, Tom /
Easton, Richard
Logue, Don /
Bonany, Bob
6-0 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(CH)
1 11/11/2019   GulfHarbour(LS) PelicanSound(BR) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Richardson, Dan /
Warther, William
Whelpley, Dennis /
Wright, Bill
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BR)
1 11/11/2019 2 Svensson, Paul /
Foster, Lynn
Bornstein, Mitch /
Barsky, Bruce
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
1 11/11/2019 3 Jones, Tim /
Taylor, Ben
Beneteau, Don /
Guens, Luc
7-5 / 6-1 PelicanSound(BR)
1 11/11/2019 4 Sonin, Larry /
Montgomery, Dan
Tschoeke, Rick /
Ripp, Gregg
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
1 11/11/2019   Beachview(BR) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/11/2019 1 Kinczel, Joe /
Moeder, Dan
Dixon, William /
Rikon, Ralph
7-5 / 6-3 Beachview(BR)
1 11/11/2019 2 Addison, Tom /
Reinhold, Bud
Duffy, Brian /
Goward, Paul
6-1 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)
1 11/11/2019 3 Fuchs, Steve /
Metzler, Jim
Sutherland, Gary /
Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto
7-5 / 6-2 CapeCoral(KD)
1 11/11/2019 4 Barroso, Luis /
Felker, Lex
Conner, Ron /
Flood, Mike
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)
2 11/18/2019   Landings(JP) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Londergan, Brian /
Irigoyen, Alex
Sheldon, Michael /
Slickers, Alan
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
2 11/18/2019 2 Lamore, Jerry /
Choisnet, Bill
Galya, Art /
Fogleson, Jim
7-5 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
2 11/18/2019 3 Rupprich, Karlheinz /
Newman, Al
Mullen, Rich /
Torres, Joe
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
2 11/18/2019 4 Park, Jim /
Dupuis, Al
Easton, Richard /
Goetz, Tom
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
2 11/18/2019   Legends(DD) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Condurso, Tony /
George, Wright
Richardson, Dan /
Warther, William
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
2 11/18/2019 2 Shaw, Ed /
Koskosky, Bob
Taylor, Ben /
Givens, Dale
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
2 11/18/2019 3 Dysinger, Denny /
Hauck, Ken
Svensson, Paul /
Foster, Lynn
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(DD)
2 11/18/2019 4 Leblanc, Charles /
Logue, Don
Olsen, George /
White, Jeff
6-4 / 6-2 Legends(DD)
2 11/18/2019   PelicanSound(BR) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/18/2019 1 Benson, Bill /
Whelpley, Dennis
Kinczel, Joe /
Moeder, Dan
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
2 11/18/2019 2 Da Silva, Anthony /
Wright, Bill
Addison, Tom /
Childers, Lee
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanSound(BR)
2 11/18/2019 3 Bornstein, Mitch /
Beneteau, Don
Fuchs, Steve /
Reinhold, Bud
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanSound(BR)
2 11/18/2019 4 Tschoeke, Rick /
Guens, Luc
Metzler, Jim /
Felker, Lex
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
3 12/02/2019   PelicanPreserve(CH) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 Fogleson, Jim /
Sheldon, Michael
Richardson, Dan /
Warther, William
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(LS)
3 12/02/2019 2 Torres, Joe /
Mullen, Rich
Taylor, Ben /
Givens, Dale
6-0 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(LS)
3 12/02/2019 3 Kowalczyk, Wally /
Easton, Richard
Sonin, Larry /
Svensson, Paul
1-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
3 12/02/2019 4 Galya, Art /
Cox, Ralph
Olsen, George /
Foster, Lynn
7-5 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
3 12/02/2019   Landings(JP) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 Londergan, Brian /
Lamore, Jerry
Duffy, Brian /
Rikon, Ralph
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
3 12/02/2019 2 Irigoyen, Alex /
Choisnet, Bill
Dixon, William /
Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
3 12/02/2019 3 Dupuis, Al /
Newman, Al
Conner, Ron /
Paulson, Mike
7-6 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
3 12/02/2019 4 Lazzaro, Bob /
Cottrill, Mel
Dean, Ken /
Walker, John
6-1 / 6-0 Landings(JP)
3 12/02/2019   Beachview(BR) Legends(DD) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/02/2019 1 Moeder, Dan /
Reinhold, Bud
Condurso, Tony /
George, Wright
6-2 / 6-0 Legends(DD)
3 12/02/2019 2 Addison, Tom /
Barroso, Luis
Koskosky, Bob /
Shaw, Ed
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
3 12/02/2019 3 Childers, Lee /
Fuchs, Steve
Flemming, Jim /
Locke, Jim
6-3 / 6-0 Beachview(BR)
3 12/02/2019 4 Felker, Lex /
Metzler, Jim
Bonany, Bob /
Leblanc, Charles
6-3 / 6-0 Beachview(BR)
4 12/09/2019   CapeCoral(KD) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 Duffy, Brian /
Rikon, Ralph
Sheldon, Michael /
Slickers, Alan
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
4 12/09/2019 2 Dixon, William /
Fuchs, Eddy
Galya, Art /
Kowalczyk, Wally
6-2 / 6-1 CapeCoral(KD)
4 12/09/2019 3 Goward, Paul /
Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto
Veri, Ernie /
Torres, Joe
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
4 12/09/2019 4 Gooden, Tobe /
Sutherland, Gary
Goetz, Tom /
Easton, Richard
7-5 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(CH)
4 12/09/2019   GulfHarbour(LS) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 Warther, William /
Richardson, Dan
Kinczel, Joe /
Moeder, Dan
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
4 12/09/2019 2 Taylor, Ben /
Givens, Dale
Addison, Tom /
Miller, Jerry
6-1 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(LS)
4 12/09/2019 3 Svensson, Paul /
Olsen, George
Fuchs, Steve /
Childers, Lee
6-4 / 6-1 Beachview(BR)
4 12/09/2019 4 Montgomery, Dan /
Foster, Lynn
Felker, Lex /
Metzler, Jim
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
4 12/09/2019   PelicanSound(BR) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/09/2019 1 Benson, Bill /
Whelpley, Dennis
Lamore, Jerry /
Choisnet, Bill
6-0 / 6-1 PelicanSound(BR)
4 12/09/2019 2 Beneteau, Don /
Stoltz, Lamar
Rupprich, Karlheinz /
Newman, Al
6-0 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BR)
4 12/09/2019 3 Nuttall, John /
Ripp, Gregg
Irigoyen, Alex /
Treaseh, Ron
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
4 12/09/2019 4 Comeau, Denis /
Barsky, Bruce
Park, Jim /
Dupuis, Al
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BR)
5 01/06/2020   PelicanPreserve(CH) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 Slickers, Alan /
Hibner, Dale
Moeder, Dan /
Kinczel, Joe
6-1 / 0-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
5 01/06/2020 2 Mullen, Rich /
Sheldon, Michael
Childers, Lee /
Fuchs, Steve
6-2 / 6-4 Beachview(BR)
5 01/06/2020 3 Easton, Richard /
Goetz, Tom
Reinhold, Bud /
Holloway, Michael
6-1 / 7-5 Beachview(BR)
5 01/06/2020 4 Schwartz, Don /
Torres, Joe
Davis, Jim /
Kamino, Bob
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
5 01/06/2020   CapeCoral(KD) PelicanSound(BR) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 Duffy, Brian /
Rikon, Ralph
Benson, Bill /
Da Silva, Anthony
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
5 01/06/2020 2 Fuchs, Eddy /
Dixon, William
Ripp, Gregg /
Tschoeke, Rick
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanSound(BR)
5 01/06/2020 3 Goward, Paul /
Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto
Beneteau, Don /
Wright, Bill
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
5 01/06/2020 4 Sutherland, Gary /
Paulson, Mike
Stoltz, Lamar /
Cacchione, Mike
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BR)
5 01/06/2020   Landings(JP) Legends(DD) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/06/2020 1 Londergan, Brian /
Irigoyen, Alex
Belmonte, Art /
Condurso, Tony
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
5 01/06/2020 2 Lamore, Jerry /
Choisnet, Bill
Shaw, Ed /
Merrill, Kurt
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
5 01/06/2020 3 Bombard, Tom /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
Ford, Rick /
Leblanc, Charles
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Legends(DD)
5 01/06/2020 4 Park, Jim /
Dupuis, Al
Logue, Don /
Johnson, Jim
6-0 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
6 01/13/2020   PelicanSound(BR) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 Benson, Bill /
Wright, Bill
Hibner, Dale /
Slickers, Alan
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanSound(BR)
6 01/13/2020 2 Whelpley, Dennis /
Da Silva, Anthony
Goetz, Tom /
Sheldon, Michael
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
6 01/13/2020 3 Dwyer, Pat /
Beneteau, Don
Torres, Joe /
Schwartz, Don
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
6 01/13/2020 4 Stoltz, Lamar /
Cacchione, Mike
Veri, Ernie /
Wong, Darius
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BR)
6 01/13/2020   Legends(DD) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 Condurso, Tony /
George, Wright
Duffy, Brian /
Rikon, Ralph
5-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
6 01/13/2020 2 Belmonte, Art /
Dysinger, Denny
Dixon, William /
Fuchs, Eddy
6-4 / 6-2 Legends(DD)
6 01/13/2020 3 Logue, Don /
Johnson, Jim
Walker, John /
Flood, Mike
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
6 01/13/2020 4 Bonany, Bob /
Leblanc, Charles
Dean, Ken /
Paulson, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 Legends(DD)
6 01/13/2020   GulfHarbour(LS) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/13/2020 1 Warther, William /
Richardson, Dan
Londergan, Brian /
Irigoyen, Alex
7-5 / 6-4 Landings(JP)
6 01/13/2020 2 Taylor, Ben /
Givens, Dale
Lamore, Jerry /
Choisnet, Bill
6-4 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(LS)
6 01/13/2020 3 Roppa, Ron /
Svensson, Paul
Newman, Al /
Dupuis, Al
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
6 01/13/2020 4 White, Jeff /
Chubb, Rick
Tiessen, Klaus /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
7 01/20/2020   PelicanSound(BR) Legends(DD) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 Wright, Bill /
Whelpley, Dennis
Belmonte, Art /
Shaw, Ed
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
7 01/20/2020 2 Comeau, Denis /
Da Silva, Anthony
Flemming, Jim /
Leblanc, Charles
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanSound(BR)
7 01/20/2020 3 Nuttall, John /
Ripp, Gregg
Bonany, Bob /
Johnson, Jim
6-0 / 6-3 PelicanSound(BR)
7 01/20/2020 4 Bornstein, Mitch /
Rynkowski, Bill
Logue, Don /
Erskine, Scott
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
7 01/20/2020   Landings(JP) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 Irigoyen, Alex /
Londergan, Brian
Metzler, Jim /
Holloway, Michael
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
7 01/20/2020 2 Lamore, Jerry /
Choisnet, Bill
Childers, Lee /
Fuchs, Steve
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
7 01/20/2020 3 Newman, Al /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
Miller, Jerry /
Reinhold, Bud
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
7 01/20/2020 4 Dupuis, Al /
Park, Jim
Davis, Jim /
Kamino, Bob
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
7 01/20/2020   CapeCoral(KD) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/20/2020 1 Duffy, Brian /
Rikon, Ralph
Warther, William /
Richardson, Dan
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
7 01/20/2020 2 Fuchs, Eddy /
Goward, Paul
Givens, Dale /
Taylor, Ben
6-3 / 6-0 CapeCoral(KD)
7 01/20/2020 3 Dixon, William /
Sutherland, Gary
Hammann, Gordon /
Sonin, Larry
6-1 / 6-0 CapeCoral(KD)
7 01/20/2020 4 Szklarski, Terry /
Gooden, Tobe
Montgomery, Dan /
Olsen, George
3-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
8 01/27/2020   Legends(DD) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 Condurso, Tony /
George, Wright
Hibner, Dale /
Slickers, Alan
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(DD)
8 01/27/2020 2 Belmonte, Art /
Shaw, Ed
Sheldon, Michael /
Kowalczyk, Wally
7-6 / 6-3 PelicanPreserve(CH)
8 01/27/2020 3 Leblanc, Charles /
Bonany, Bob
Mullen, Rich /
Torres, Joe
6-3 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(CH)
8 01/27/2020 4 Flemming, Jim /
Hauck, Ken
Easton, Richard /
Goetz, Tom
0-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Legends(DD)
8 01/27/2020   PelicanSound(BR) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 Benson, Bill /
Whelpley, Dennis
Richardson, Dan /
Warther, William
6-1 / 6-0
Retired
GulfHarbour(LS)
8 01/27/2020 2 Beneteau, Don /
Wright, Bill
Taylor, Ben /
Svensson, Paul
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanSound(BR)
8 01/27/2020 3 Stoltz, Lamar /
Tschoeke, Rick
Roppa, Ron /
Foster, Lynn
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
8 01/27/2020 4 Endicott, Bill /
Rynkowski, Bill
Montgomery, Dan /
White, Jeff
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanSound(BR)
8 01/27/2020   CapeCoral(KD) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/27/2020 1 Duffy, Brian /
Rikon, Ralph
Childers, Lee /
Fuchs, Steve
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
8 01/27/2020 2 Dixon, William /
Flood, Mike
Davis, Jim /
Kamino, Bob
6-2 / 5-7 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
8 01/27/2020 3 Conner, Ron /
Sutherland, Gary
Addison, Tom /
Miller, Jerry
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
8 01/27/2020 4 Dean, Ken /
Szklarski, Terry
Barroso, Luis /
Reinhold, Bud
7-5 / 6-4 CapeCoral(KD)
9 02/03/2020   PelicanPreserve(CH) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 Goetz, Tom /
Slickers, Alan
Londergan, Brian /
Irigoyen, Alex
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
9 02/03/2020 2 Mullen, Rich /
Sheldon, Michael
Lamore, Jerry /
Choisnet, Bill
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
9 02/03/2020 3 Easton, Richard /
Wong, Darius
Newman, Al /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
6-3 / 7-6 Landings(JP)
9 02/03/2020 4 Veri, Ernie /
Schwartz, Don
Park, Jim /
Dupuis, Al
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
9 02/03/2020   GulfHarbour(LS) Legends(DD) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 Warther, William /
Richardson, Dan
George, Wright /
Condurso, Tony
6-1 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
9 02/03/2020 2 Taylor, Ben /
Givens, Dale
Belmonte, Art /
Shaw, Ed
6-1 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(LS)
9 02/03/2020 3 Hammann, Gordon /
Roppa, Ron
Hauck, Ken /
Logue, Don
7-5 / 7-5 Legends(DD)
9 02/03/2020 4 Sonin, Larry /
Graham, Ron
Erskine, Scott /
Johnson, Jim
5-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Legends(DD)
9 02/03/2020   Beachview(BR) PelicanSound(BR) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/03/2020 1 Kinczel, Joe /
Moeder, Dan
Whelpley, Dennis /
Wright, Bill
6-4 / 7-6 Beachview(BR)
9 02/03/2020 2 Childers, Lee /
Fuchs, Steve
Beneteau, Don /
Da Silva, Anthony
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BR)
9 02/03/2020 3 Holloway, Michael /
Reinhold, Bud
Ripp, Gregg /
Tschoeke, Rick
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
9 02/03/2020 4 Davis, Jim /
Kamino, Bob
Guens, Luc /
Nuttall, John
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
10 02/10/2020   GulfHarbour(LS) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 Warther, William /
Richardson, Dan
Brown, Jerry /
Hibner, Dale
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(CH)
10 02/10/2020 2 Givens, Dale /
Taylor, Ben
Sheldon, Michael /
Kowalczyk, Wally
7-5 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(CH)
10 02/10/2020 3 Svensson, Paul /
Foster, Lynn
Slickers, Alan /
Mullen, Rich
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(CH)
10 02/10/2020 4 Olsen, George /
Montgomery, Dan
Easton, Richard /
Goetz, Tom
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
10 02/10/2020   CapeCoral(KD) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 Rikon, Ralph /
Fuchs, Eddy
Irigoyen, Alex /
Londergan, Brian
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
10 02/10/2020 2 Goward, Paul /
Szklarski, Terry
Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
10 02/10/2020 3 Paulson, Mike /
Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto
Newman, Al /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
7-6 / 6-1 Landings(JP)
10 02/10/2020 4 Sutherland, Gary /
Conner, Ron
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(KD)
10 02/10/2020   Legends(DD) Beachview(BR) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/10/2020 1 Condurso, Tony /
George, Wright
Holloway, Michael /
Kinczel, Joe
6-3 / 6-3 Beachview(BR)
10 02/10/2020 2 Belmonte, Art /
Flemming, Jim
Davis, Jim /
Kamino, Bob
6-3 / 6-1 Legends(DD)
10 02/10/2020 3 Leblanc, Charles /
Shaw, Ed
Addison, Tom /
Miller, Jerry
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
10 02/10/2020 4 Bonany, Bob /
Hauck, Ken
Barroso, Luis /
Metzler, Jim
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Beachview(BR)
11 02/17/2020   PelicanPreserve(CH) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Hibner, Dale /
Brown, Jerry
Rikon, Ralph /
Fuchs, Eddy
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
11 02/17/2020 2 Goetz, Tom /
Mullen, Rich
Goward, Paul /
Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
11 02/17/2020 3 Easton, Richard /
Schwartz, Don
Szklarski, Terry /
Paulson, Mike
6-2 / 6-1 CapeCoral(KD)
11 02/17/2020 4 Veri, Ernie /
Wong, Darius
Dean, Ken /
Gooden, Tobe
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(CH)
11 02/17/2020   Beachview(BR) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Holloway, Michael /
Kinczel, Joe
Richardson, Dan /
Warther, William
6-1 / 7-6 Beachview(BR)
11 02/17/2020 2 Davis, Jim /
Kamino, Bob
Foster, Lynn /
Givens, Dale
7-5 / 6-4 Beachview(BR)
11 02/17/2020 3 Metzler, Jim /
Specht, Chip
Olsen, George /
Svensson, Paul
6-2 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(LS)
11 02/17/2020 4 Barroso, Luis /
Felker, Lex
Montgomery, Dan /
Roppa, Ron
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(LS)
11 02/17/2020   Landings(JP) PelicanSound(BR) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/17/2020 1 Irigoyen, Alex /
Londergan, Brian
Whelpley, Dennis /
Wright, Bill
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
11 02/17/2020 2 Choisnet, Bill /
Lamore, Jerry
Beneteau, Don /
Da Silva, Anthony
6-1 / 6-0 PelicanSound(BR)
11 02/17/2020 3 Rupprich, Karlheinz /
Bombard, Tom
Ripp, Gregg /
Tschoeke, Rick
6-0 / 6-3 PelicanSound(BR)
11 02/17/2020 4 Park, Jim /
Dupuis, Al
Guens, Luc /
Comeau, Denis
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
12 02/24/2020   Beachview(BR) PelicanPreserve(CH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 Holloway, Michael /
Kinczel, Joe
Brown, Jerry /
Slickers, Alan
6-1 / 6-2 Beachview(BR)
12 02/24/2020 2 Davis, Jim /
Kamino, Bob
Goetz, Tom /
Sheldon, Michael
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(CH)
12 02/24/2020 3 Felker, Lex /
Metzler, Jim
Easton, Richard /
Fogleson, Jim
6-4 / 7-5 Beachview(BR)
12 02/24/2020 4 Barroso, Luis /
Specht, Chip
Torres, Joe /
Veri, Ernie
7-5 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(CH)
12 02/24/2020   PelicanSound(BR) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 Whelpley, Dennis /
Da Silva, Anthony
Dixon, William /
Fuchs, Eddy
6-1 / 6-2 CapeCoral(KD)
12 02/24/2020 2 Beneteau, Don /
Stoltz, Lamar
Duffy, Brian /
Rikon, Ralph
7-5 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)
12 02/24/2020 3 Ripp, Gregg /
Wright, Bill
Ruiz-de-Castilla, Augusto /
Szklarski, Terry
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
12 02/24/2020 4 Guens, Luc /
Bornstein, Mitch
Paulson, Mike /
Dean, Ken
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanSound(BR)
12 02/24/2020   Legends(DD) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/24/2020 1 George, Wright /
Condurso, Tony
Irigoyen, Alex /
Londergan, Brian
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
12 02/24/2020 2 Belmonte, Art /
Flemming, Jim
Lamore, Jerry /
Dupuis, Al
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(JP)
12 02/24/2020 3 Hauck, Ken /
Bonany, Bob
Choisnet, Bill /
Park, Jim
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
12 02/24/2020 4 Erskine, Scott /
Johnson, Jim
Rupprich, Karlheinz /
Tiessen, Klaus
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(DD)
13 03/02/2020   PelicanPreserve(CH) PelicanSound(BR) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 Slickers, Alan /
Sheldon, Michael
Bornstein, Mitch /
Benson, Bill
6-4 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
13 03/02/2020 2 Brown, Jerry /
Fogleson, Jim
Beneteau, Don /
Da Silva, Anthony
7-6 / 7-5 PelicanSound(BR)
13 03/02/2020 3 Mullen, Rich /
Torres, Joe
Ripp, Gregg /
Nuttall, John
6-1 / 7-6 PelicanSound(BR)
13 03/02/2020 4 Easton, Richard /
Wong, Darius
Comeau, Denis /
Stoltz, Lamar
6-1 / 6-0 PelicanSound(BR)
13 03/02/2020   CapeCoral(KD) Legends(DD) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 Duffy, Brian /
Rikon, Ralph
Belmonte, Art /
George, Wright
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)
13 03/02/2020 2 Fuchs, Eddy /
Dixon, William
Flemming, Jim /
Dysinger, Denny
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 CapeCoral(KD)
13 03/02/2020 3 Flood, Mike /
Walker, John
Shaw, Ed /
Leblanc, Charles
6-4 / 6-0 CapeCoral(KD)
13 03/02/2020 4 Dean, Ken /
Szklarski, Terry
Erskine, Scott /
Logue, Don
2-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Legends(DD)
13 03/02/2020   Landings(JP) GulfHarbour(LS) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/02/2020 1 Irigoyen, Alex /
Londergan, Brian
Richardson, Dan /
Warther, William
7-6 / 7-6 Landings(JP)
13 03/02/2020 2 Dupuis, Al /
Lamore, Jerry
Svensson, Paul /
Taylor, Ben
6-3 / 7-5 Landings(JP)
13 03/02/2020 3 Choisnet, Bill /
Park, Jim
Hammann, Gordon /
Olsen, George
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(JP)
13 03/02/2020 4 Cottrill, Mel /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
Montgomery, Dan /
Foster, Lynn
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
14 03/09/2020   Legends(DD) PelicanSound(BR) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 Belmonte, Art /
George, Wright
Benson, Bill /
Wright, Bill
7-5 / 7-6 PelicanSound(BR)
14 03/09/2020 2 Flemming, Jim /
Condurso, Tony
Ripp, Gregg /
Tschoeke, Rick
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanSound(BR)
14 03/09/2020 3 Leblanc, Charles /
Logue, Don
Nuttall, John /
Beneteau, Don
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanSound(BR)
14 03/09/2020 4 Johnson, Jim /
Erskine, Scott
Comeau, Denis /
Da Silva, Anthony
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanSound(BR)
14 03/09/2020   Beachview(BR) Landings(JP) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 Holloway, Michael /
Moeder, Dan
Irigoyen, Alex /
Londergan, Brian
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(JP)
14 03/09/2020 2 Addison, Tom /
Davis, Jim
Lamore, Jerry /
Dupuis, Al
6-3 / 6-3 Beachview(BR)
14 03/09/2020 3 Felker, Lex /
Metzler, Jim
Choisnet, Bill /
Park, Jim
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(JP)
14 03/09/2020 4 Barroso, Luis /
Specht, Chip
Newman, Al /
Rupprich, Karlheinz
6-0 / 6-1 Landings(JP)
14 03/09/2020   GulfHarbour(LS) CapeCoral(KD) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/09/2020 1 Richardson, Dan /
Warther, William
Goward, Paul /
Rikon, Ralph
6-1 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)
14 03/09/2020 2 Taylor, Ben /
Givens, Dale
Dixon, William /
Szklarski, Terry
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(KD)
14 03/09/2020 3 Roppa, Ron /
Hammann, Gordon
Flood, Mike /
Walker, John
6-4 / 6-3 CapeCoral(KD)
14 03/09/2020 4 White, Jeff /
Sonin, Larry
Conner, Ron /
Dean, Ken
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(LS)