2019

2018

2017


2019 Match Results for Blue Flight B

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019   KellyGreens(EM) HeritagePalms(CB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Hester, Bob /
Harvey, Jim
Berestecki, John /
Lewis, Dennis
6-3 / 6-2 KellyGreens(EM)
1 11/12/2019 2 Van Puersem, Larry /
Graham, Mike
Broden, Clark /
Schmitz, Charles
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 KellyGreens(EM)
1 11/12/2019 3 O'Connor, Kevin /
Rutledge, Al
Giralbaldi, Leo /
Otto, Lloyd
6-2 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(CB)
1 11/12/2019 4 Brown, John /
Swanson, Marvin
Gerlicher, Bob /
Morrison, Ron
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(CB)
1 11/12/2019   CrownColony(MS) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Feeney, Mike /
Trouse, Tony
Alton, Doug /
Winterrowd, Ted
6-1 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
1 11/12/2019 2 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
Coker, John /
Schuster, Bob
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
1 11/12/2019 3 HiDuke, Terry /
Garde, Doug
Bailer, Ron /
Melby, David
6-0 / 6-3 Landings(RB)
1 11/12/2019 4 Mayer, Bob /
Buonomo, Ray
Galvin, Jim /
Sherman, Pete
7-6 / 6-1 CrownColony(MS)
1 11/12/2019   Renaissance(JH) Plantation-S(PT) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Bartz, John /
Cyr, Jim
Prom, Oscar /
Glabicky, Skip
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Plantation-S(PT)
1 11/12/2019 2 Burn, Paul /
Garvin, Norm
Rachon, Ken /
Vasilj, Frank
6-2 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
1 11/12/2019 3 Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
Granato, Ron /
Roderick, Jay
6-2 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
1 11/12/2019 4 Burden, Richard /
Gelardi, Jim
Pollak, Paul /
Thompson, Phil
6-3 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
1 11/12/2019   Lexington(JO) SevenLakes(SD) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Perry, Don /
St. George, Jim
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SD)
1 11/12/2019 2 Birch, Grant /
Mott, Dave
Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
6-0 / 6-4 SevenLakes(SD)
1 11/12/2019 3 Brush, Bill /
Osborn, Jeff
Finlan, Bill /
McGuire, Don
1-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SD)
1 11/12/2019 4 Altizer, Tom /
Angliker, Hans
Ingram, Rick /
Taufer, Dana
6-4 / 6-4 SevenLakes(SD)
2 11/19/2019   Landings(RB) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Coker, John /
Garrett, Ron
Van Puersem, Larry /
Graham, Mike
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(RB)
2 11/19/2019 2 Alton, Doug /
Schuster, Bob
Tomasulo, John /
Stead, Ken
6-3 / 6-4 KellyGreens(EM)
2 11/19/2019 3 Bailer, Ron /
Dowdney, Bill
Swanson, Marvin /
O'Connor, Kevin
6-3 / 6-2 KellyGreens(EM)
2 11/19/2019 4 Sherman, Pete /
McMillan, John
Rutledge, Al /
Brown, John
6-3 / 7-6 Landings(RB)
2 11/19/2019   HeritagePalms(CB) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Lewis, Dennis /
Digangi, Dominick
Bartz, John /
Cyr, Jim
6-4 / 6-0 Renaissance(JH)
2 11/19/2019 2 Broden, Clark /
Berestecki, John
Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
6-4 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
2 11/19/2019 3 Gerlicher, Bob /
Otto, Lloyd
Garvin, Norm /
Burn, Paul
6-3 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
2 11/19/2019 4 Morrison, Ron /
Hanson, Ron
Gelardi, Jim /
Studt, Gene
6-2 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
2 11/19/2019   SevenLakes(SD) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Davis, Scott /
Koppel, Phil
Trouse, Tony /
Feeney, Mike
6-0 / 6-0 CrownColony(MS)
2 11/19/2019 2 McGuire, Don /
Finlan, Bill
Schubert, Mario /
Dian, Don
6-4 / 6-1 CrownColony(MS)
2 11/19/2019 3 Pratt, John /
Ingram, Rick
Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
6-1 / 1-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SD)
2 11/19/2019 4 Taufer, Dana /
McMorrow, Jim
Mayer, Bob /
Buonomo, Ray
6-3 / 6-0 CrownColony(MS)
2 11/19/2019   Plantation-S(PT) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Glabicky, Skip /
Prom, Oscar
Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
6-0 / 6-7 / 1-0 Plantation-S(PT)
2 11/19/2019 2 Thompson, Phil /
Button, Jim
Brush, Bill /
Osborn, Jeff
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation-S(PT)
2 11/19/2019 3 Rachon, Ken /
Granato, Ron
Birch, Grant /
Mott, Dave
6-4 / 6-2 Lexington(JO)
2 11/19/2019 4 Duckwall, Bob /
Roderick, Jay
Byers, Charlie /
Keen, Dave
6-4 / 7-6 Plantation-S(PT)
3 12/03/2019   KellyGreens(EM) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Harvey, Jim /
Van Puersem, Larry
Bartz, John /
Cyr, Jim
3-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
3 12/03/2019 2 Hester, Bob /
Mihm, Ed
Burn, Paul /
Garvin, Norm
6-2 / 6-0 Renaissance(JH)
3 12/03/2019 3 Brown, John /
Rutledge, Al
Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
6-3 / 0-6 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
3 12/03/2019 4 O'Connor, Kevin /
Terwilliger, Skip
Studt, Gene /
Burden, Richard
6-0 / 3-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(EM)
3 12/03/2019   Landings(RB) SevenLakes(SD) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Coker, John /
Garrett, Ron
Perry, Don /
St. George, Jim
6-3 / 7-5 SevenLakes(SD)
3 12/03/2019 2 Alton, Doug /
Fraleigh, Mark
McGuire, Don /
Finlan, Bill
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
3 12/03/2019 3 Firriolo, John /
Winterrowd, Ted
Pratt, John /
Barrow, Bill
6-2 / 6-0 Landings(RB)
3 12/03/2019 4 Dowdney, Bill /
McMillan, John
Boom, Bill /
Landry, Silvio
6-0 / 6-0 Landings(RB)
3 12/03/2019   Lexington(JO) HeritagePalms(CB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Birch, Grant /
Mott, Dave
Digangi, Dominick /
Lewis, Dennis
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
3 12/03/2019 2 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Morrison, Ron /
Otto, Lloyd
7-5 / 6-3 Lexington(JO)
3 12/03/2019 3 Brush, Bill /
Osborn, Jeff
Berestecki, John /
Giralbaldi, Leo
6-2 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(CB)
3 12/03/2019 4 Byers, Charlie /
Keen, Dave
Broden, Clark /
Hanson, Ron
6-0 / 6-2 Lexington(JO)
3 12/03/2019   CrownColony(MS) Plantation-S(PT) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Trouse, Tony /
Dian, Don
Prom, Oscar /
Glabicky, Skip
6-4 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
3 12/03/2019 2 Schubert, Mario /
Garde, Doug
Thompson, Phil /
Roderick, Jay
6-2 / 6-0 CrownColony(MS)
3 12/03/2019 3 Jones, Jerry /
Feeney, Mike
Duckwall, Bob /
Rachon, Ken
6-3 / 6-0 CrownColony(MS)
3 12/03/2019 4 Mayer, Bob /
Buonomo, Ray
Leddy, Bruce /
Granato, Ron
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
4 12/10/2019   SevenLakes(SD) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Perry, Don /
St. George, Jim
Stead, Ken /
Harvey, Jim
7-5 / 6-1 SevenLakes(SD)
4 12/10/2019 2 Koppel, Phil /
Davis, Scott
Brown, John /
Hester, Bob
6-2 / 1-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SD)
4 12/10/2019 3 Ingram, Rick /
Pratt, John
Green, Dave /
Swanson, Marvin
6-2 / 6-4 KellyGreens(EM)
4 12/10/2019 4 Landry, Silvio /
Barrow, Bill
Terwilliger, Skip /
Rutledge, Al
6-2 / 6-2 KellyGreens(EM)
4 12/10/2019   Renaissance(JH) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Bartz, John /
Cyr, Jim
Birch, Grant /
Mott, Dave
6-0 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
4 12/10/2019 2 Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
6-2 / 7-6 Lexington(JO)
4 12/10/2019 3 Garvin, Norm /
Burn, Paul
Brush, Bill /
Byers, Charlie
6-2 / 6-0 Renaissance(JH)
4 12/10/2019 4 Burden, Richard /
Gelardi, Jim
Infeld, Gerry /
McCavitt, Jim
6-4 / 6-1 Lexington(JO)
4 12/10/2019   Plantation-S(PT) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Glabicky, Skip /
Prom, Oscar
Alton, Doug /
Garrett, Ron
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(RB)
4 12/10/2019 2 Button, Jim /
Thompson, Phil
Firriolo, John /
Winterrowd, Ted
6-2 / 6-0 Landings(RB)
4 12/10/2019 3 Leddy, Bruce /
Rachon, Ken
Galvin, Jim /
McMillan, John
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Plantation-S(PT)
4 12/10/2019 4 Granato, Ron /
Roderick, Jay
Sherman, Pete /
Bailer, Ron
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 Plantation-S(PT)
4 12/10/2019   HeritagePalms(CB) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Lewis, Dennis /
Nyman, Ron
Trouse, Tony /
Feeney, Mike
6-3 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
4 12/10/2019 2 Schmitz, Charles /
Digangi, Dominick
Schubert, Mario /
Dian, Don
6-4 / 6-3 CrownColony(MS)
4 12/10/2019 3 Giralbaldi, Leo /
Berestecki, John
Mayer, Bob /
Buonomo, Ray
6-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
4 12/10/2019 4 Broden, Clark /
Otto, Lloyd
Syska, Andrew /
HiDuke, Terry
7-6 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(CB)
5 01/07/2020   KellyGreens(EM) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Green, Dave /
Mihm, Ed
Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
6-3 / 6-3 Lexington(JO)
5 01/07/2020 2 Graham, Mike /
Van Puersem, Larry
Birch, Grant /
Murphy, Larry
6-0 / 6-2 Lexington(JO)
5 01/07/2020 3 Hester, Bob /
Terwilliger, Skip
Infeld, Gerry /
Osborn, Jeff
6-3 / 7-5 Lexington(JO)
5 01/07/2020 4 Swanson, Marvin /
Rutledge, Al
Keen, Dave /
McCavitt, Jim
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 KellyGreens(EM)
5 01/07/2020   SevenLakes(SD) Plantation-S(PT) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Perry, Don /
St. George, Jim
Prom, Oscar /
Roderick, Jay
6-4 / 6-4 SevenLakes(SD)
5 01/07/2020 2 Koppel, Phil /
Kielty, John
Glabicky, Skip /
Granato, Ron
6-1 / 1-6 / 1-0 Plantation-S(PT)
5 01/07/2020 3 Pratt, John /
Barrow, Bill
Rachon, Ken /
Thompson, Phil
6-1 / 6-4 Plantation-S(PT)
5 01/07/2020 4 Finlan, Bill /
McGuire, Don
Duckwall, Bob /
Button, Jim
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SD)
5 01/07/2020   CrownColony(MS) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Feeney, Mike /
Trouse, Tony
Bartz, John /
Cyr, Jim
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
5 01/07/2020 2 Schubert, Mario /
Mayer, Bob
Burn, Paul /
Garvin, Norm
7-5 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
5 01/07/2020 3 Jones, Jerry /
Buonomo, Ray
Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
7-6 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
5 01/07/2020 4 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
Studt, Gene /
Burden, Richard
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
5 01/07/2020   Landings(RB) HeritagePalms(CB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Bokelman, Jim /
Coker, John
Nyman, Ron /
Lewis, Dennis
6-3 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(CB)
5 01/07/2020 2 Fraleigh, Mark /
McGuire, Bill
Digangi, Dominick /
Sornat, Marion
6-3 / 7-6 Landings(RB)
5 01/07/2020 3 Dowdney, Bill /
McMillan, John
Hanson, Ron /
Gerlicher, Bob
6-0 / 6-1 Landings(RB)
5 01/07/2020 4 Sherman, Pete /
Winterrowd, Ted
Hardage, Bob /
Broden, Clark
6-3 / 6-0 Landings(RB)
6 01/14/2020   Plantation-S(PT) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Prom, Oscar /
Thompson, Phil
Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 KellyGreens(EM)
6 01/14/2020 2 Glabicky, Skip /
Granato, Ron
Van Puersem, Larry /
Rutledge, Al
6-2 / 6-3 Plantation-S(PT)
6 01/14/2020 3 Rachon, Ken /
Leddy, Bruce
Brown, John /
Powell, Brian
7-6 / 6-2 KellyGreens(EM)
6 01/14/2020 4 Roderick, Jay /
Button, Jim
Terwilliger, Skip /
Nessif, Allen
6-3 / 6-1 Plantation-S(PT)
6 01/14/2020   Lexington(JO) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Feeney, Mike /
Trouse, Tony
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
6 01/14/2020 2 Birch, Grant /
Mott, Dave
Dian, Don /
Schubert, Mario
6-3 / 6-3 CrownColony(MS)
6 01/14/2020 3 Infeld, Gerry /
Murphy, Larry
Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
6-2 / 6-2 Lexington(JO)
6 01/14/2020 4 Rivers, Larry /
Shoger, Vance
Buonomo, Ray /
Genovese, Anthony
6-0 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
6 01/14/2020   HeritagePalms(CB) SevenLakes(SD) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Lewis, Dennis /
Nyman, Ron
Perry, Don /
St. George, Jim
6-3 / 6-0 SevenLakes(SD)
6 01/14/2020 2 Digangi, Dominick /
Sornat, Marion
Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
3-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(CB)
6 01/14/2020 3 Schmitz, Charles /
Morrison, Ron
Finlan, Bill /
McGuire, Don
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(CB)
6 01/14/2020 4 Hanson, Ron /
Failes, John
Boom, Bill /
Taufer, Dana
6-4 / 6-4 SevenLakes(SD)
6 01/14/2020   Renaissance(JH) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Bartz, John /
Cyr, Jim
Coker, John /
Garrett, Ron
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
6 01/14/2020 2 Garvin, Norm /
Burn, Paul
Alton, Doug /
McGuire, Bill
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
6 01/14/2020 3 Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
Firriolo, John /
Winterrowd, Ted
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(RB)
6 01/14/2020 4 Gelardi, Jim /
Buczek, Ted
Bailer, Ron /
Melby, David
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(RB)
7 01/21/2020   KellyGreens(EM) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Graham, Mike /
Harvey, Jim
Trouse, Tony /
Jones, Jerry
6-4 / 6-1 KellyGreens(EM)
7 01/21/2020 2 Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
Schubert, Mario /
Garde, Doug
0-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
7 01/21/2020 3 Powell, Brian /
Van Puersem, Larry
Genovese, Anthony /
Mayer, Bob
6-2 / 6-1 KellyGreens(EM)
7 01/21/2020 4 O'Connor, Kevin /
Brown, John
Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
7-5 / 6-2 KellyGreens(EM)
7 01/21/2020   Plantation-S(PT) HeritagePalms(CB) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Glabicky, Skip /
Thompson, Phil
Digangi, Dominick /
Sornat, Marion
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(CB)
7 01/21/2020 2 Prom, Oscar /
Leddy, Bruce
Lewis, Dennis /
Schmitz, Charles
6-4 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(CB)
7 01/21/2020 3 Button, Jim /
Roderick, Jay
Otto, Lloyd /
Berestecki, John
6-3 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(CB)
7 01/21/2020 4 Rachon, Ken /
Granato, Ron
Gerlicher, Bob /
Morrison, Ron
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(CB)
7 01/21/2020   Landings(RB) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Bokelman, Jim /
Garrett, Ron
Olson, Dave /
Mott, Dave
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
7 01/21/2020 2 Firriolo, John /
Winterrowd, Ted
Murphy, Larry /
Brush, Bill
7-6 / 6-1 Landings(RB)
7 01/21/2020 3 Fraleigh, Mark /
Alton, Doug
Rivers, Larry /
Shoger, Vance
6-3 / 6-3 Landings(RB)
7 01/21/2020 4 McMillan, John /
Nahnsen, Dennis
Altizer, Tom /
Keen, Dave
6-0 / 6-3 Landings(RB)
7 01/21/2020   SevenLakes(SD) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Perry, Don /
St. George, Jim
Bartz, John /
Hindman, John
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
7 01/21/2020 2 Koppel, Phil /
Kielty, John
Harvey, James /
Markenson, Buddy
6-4 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
7 01/21/2020 3 Pratt, John /
Ingram, Rick
O'Brien, Dan /
Burden, Richard
6-4 / 6-4 SevenLakes(SD)
7 01/21/2020 4 McGuire, Don /
Barrow, Bill
Buczek, Ted /
Studt, Gene
7-6 / 6-7 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
8 01/28/2020   HeritagePalms(CB) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Digangi, Dominick /
Sornat, Marion
Mihm, Ed /
Powell, Brian
6-3 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
8 01/28/2020 2 Lewis, Dennis /
Schmitz, Charles
Graham, Mike /
Brown, John
6-2 / 6-4 KellyGreens(EM)
8 01/28/2020 3 Berestecki, John /
Morrison, Ron
Van Puersem, Larry /
Terwilliger, Skip
6-0 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(CB)
8 01/28/2020 4 Failes, John /
Gerlicher, Bob
Hester, Bob /
Nessif, Allen
6-3 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
8 01/28/2020   Landings(RB) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 McGuire, Bill /
Garrett, Ron
Feeney, Mike /
Trouse, Tony
0-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
8 01/28/2020 2 Coker, John /
Fraleigh, Mark
Garde, Doug /
Schubert, Mario
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
8 01/28/2020 3 Firriolo, John /
Winterrowd, Ted
Mayer, Bob /
Mainka, Christian
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
8 01/28/2020 4 Dowdney, Bill /
McMillan, John
Hicks, Lloyd /
Buonomo, Ray
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
8 01/28/2020   Plantation-S(PT) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Glabicky, Skip /
Prom, Oscar
Burn, Paul /
Cyr, Jim
6-4 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
8 01/28/2020 2 Thompson, Phil /
Rachon, Ken
Markenson, Buddy /
O'Brien, Dan
6-1 / 6-3 Plantation-S(PT)
8 01/28/2020 3 Granato, Ron /
Leddy, Bruce
Garvin, Norm /
Buczek, Ted
6-4 / 7-5 Plantation-S(PT)
8 01/28/2020 4 Benson, Gary /
Mooradian, Art
Burden, Richard /
Studt, Gene
6-0 / 6-0 Renaissance(JH)
8 01/28/2020   SevenLakes(SD) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Perry, Don /
St. George, Jim
Infeld, Gerry /
Olson, Dave
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
8 01/28/2020 2 Pratt, John /
Ingram, Rick
Brush, Bill /
Osborn, Jeff
6-4 / 7-5 SevenLakes(SD)
8 01/28/2020 3 McGuire, Don /
Finlan, Bill
McCavitt, Jim /
Shoger, Vance
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
8 01/28/2020 4 Kielty, John /
Boom, Bill
Altizer, Tom /
Byers, Charlie
6-3 / 6-2 SevenLakes(SD)
9 02/04/2020   KellyGreens(EM) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Graham, Mike /
Harvey, Jim
Coker, John /
Garrett, Ron
6-0 / 1-6 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
9 02/04/2020 2 Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
Bokelman, Jim /
Melby, David
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
9 02/04/2020 3 Brown, John /
O'Connor, Kevin
Bailer, Ron /
McGuire, Bill
6-1 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
9 02/04/2020 4 Rutledge, Al /
Hester, Bob
Sherman, Pete /
McMillan, John
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
9 02/04/2020   Renaissance(JH) HeritagePalms(CB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Bartz, John /
Cyr, Jim
Digangi, Dominick /
Sornat, Marion
7-6 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
9 02/04/2020 2 Burn, Paul /
Garvin, Norm
Schmitz, Charles /
Lewis, Dennis
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
9 02/04/2020 3 Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
Failes, John /
Otto, Lloyd
6-1 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
9 02/04/2020 4 O'Brien, Dan /
Studt, Gene
Berestecki, John /
Gerlicher, Bob
6-2 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
9 02/04/2020   CrownColony(MS) SevenLakes(SD) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Trouse, Tony /
Feeney, Mike
Perry, Don /
St. George, Jim
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SD)
9 02/04/2020 2 Schubert, Mario /
Dian, Don
Pratt, John /
Ingram, Rick
6-0 / 6-3 CrownColony(MS)
9 02/04/2020 3 Mainka, Christian /
Buonomo, Ray
Wittmer, Ron /
Taufer, Dana
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SD)
9 02/04/2020 4 Syska, Andrew /
Hicks, Lloyd
Landry, Silvio /
Hurd, Terry
6-2 / 6-3 CrownColony(MS)
9 02/04/2020   Lexington(JO) Plantation-S(PT) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Infeld, Gerry /
Olson, Dave
Rachon, Ken /
Thompson, Phil
6-1 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
9 02/04/2020 2 Mott, Dave /
Murphy, Larry
Glabicky, Skip /
Granato, Ron
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
9 02/04/2020 3 Byers, Charlie /
Shoger, Vance
Leddy, Bruce /
Prom, Oscar
7-6 / 6-3 Plantation-S(PT)
9 02/04/2020 4 Birch, Grant /
Osborn, Jeff
Roderick, Jay /
Slabaugh, Rob
6-1 / 6-2 Lexington(JO)
10 02/11/2020   Renaissance(JH) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Bartz, John /
Cyr, Jim
Graham, Mike /
Harvey, Jim
6-4 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
10 02/11/2020 2 Burn, Paul /
Garvin, Norm
Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
6-4 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
10 02/11/2020 3 Harvey, James /
Markenson, Buddy
Brown, John /
Rutledge, Al
6-1 / 6-3 KellyGreens(EM)
10 02/11/2020 4 Buczek, Ted /
Burden, Richard
Nessif, Allen /
Hester, Bob
6-3 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
10 02/11/2020   SevenLakes(SD) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Perry, Don /
St. George, Jim
Bokelman, Jim /
Fraleigh, Mark
6-1 / 7-5 SevenLakes(SD)
10 02/11/2020 2 Kielty, John /
Taufer, Dana
Garrett, Ron /
Coker, John
6-0 / 6-2 Landings(RB)
10 02/11/2020 3 Finlan, Bill /
Wittmer, Ron
Melby, David /
McGuire, Bill
4-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
10 02/11/2020 4 Boom, Bill /
Pratt, John
Alton, Doug /
Nahnsen, Dennis
6-2 / 6-0 Landings(RB)
10 02/11/2020   HeritagePalms(CB) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Nyman, Ron /
Lewis, Dennis
Birch, Grant /
Mott, Dave
6-2 / 6-4 Lexington(JO)
10 02/11/2020 2 Schmitz, Charles /
Sornat, Marion
Murphy, Larry /
Olson, Dave
6-0 / 6-3 Lexington(JO)
10 02/11/2020 3 Berestecki, John /
Failes, John
Champ, David /
Shoger, Vance
6-2 / 6-1 Lexington(JO)
10 02/11/2020 4 Hanson, Ron /
Probasco, Jack
Angliker, Hans /
Byers, Charlie
7-6 / 6-1 Lexington(JO)
10 02/11/2020   Plantation-S(PT) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Glabicky, Skip /
Rachon, Ken
Dian, Don /
Trouse, Tony
6-3 / 6-0 CrownColony(MS)
10 02/11/2020 2 Prom, Oscar /
Leddy, Bruce
Schubert, Mario /
Mayer, Bob
4-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Plantation-S(PT)
10 02/11/2020 3 Thompson, Phil /
Duckwall, Bob
Mainka, Christian /
Genovese, Anthony
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Plantation-S(PT)
10 02/11/2020 4 Roderick, Jay /
Granato, Ron
Hicks, Lloyd /
Jones, Jerry
6-2 / 6-3 CrownColony(MS)
11 02/18/2020   KellyGreens(EM) SevenLakes(SD) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Graham, Mike /
Powell, Brian
St. George, Jim /
Perry, Don
6-2 / 6-3 SevenLakes(SD)
11 02/18/2020 2 Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
Pratt, John /
Ingram, Rick
6-2 / 6-1 KellyGreens(EM)
11 02/18/2020 3 Brown, John /
Van Puersem, Larry
Koppel, Phil /
Taufer, Dana
6-4 / 6-4 KellyGreens(EM)
11 02/18/2020 4 Swanson, Marvin /
O'Connor, Kevin
Finlan, Bill /
Kielty, John
6-1 / 6-2 KellyGreens(EM)
11 02/18/2020   Lexington(JO) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Infeld, Gerry /
Olson, Dave
Cyr, Jim /
Markenson, Buddy
6-1 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
11 02/18/2020 2 Birch, Grant /
Mott, Dave
Burn, Paul /
Garvin, Norm
6-3 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
11 02/18/2020 3 Champ, David /
Murphy, Larry
Harvey, James /
Hindman, John
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
11 02/18/2020 4 Angliker, Hans /
Brush, Bill
O'Brien, Dan /
Studt, Gene
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
11 02/18/2020   Landings(RB) Plantation-S(PT) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Coker, John /
Garrett, Ron
Duckwall, Bob /
Pollak, Paul
6-1 / 6-0 Landings(RB)
11 02/18/2020 2 Bokelman, Jim /
Melby, David
Prom, Oscar /
Leddy, Bruce
6-4 / 6-3 Landings(RB)
11 02/18/2020 3 Firriolo, John /
Winterrowd, Ted
Thompson, Phil /
Rachon, Ken
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
11 02/18/2020 4 Alton, Doug /
McGuire, Bill
Glabicky, Skip /
Roderick, Jay
6-1 / 6-0 Landings(RB)
11 02/18/2020   CrownColony(MS) HeritagePalms(CB) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Dian, Don /
Trouse, Tony
Nyman, Ron /
Schmitz, Charles
6-3 / 6-4 CrownColony(MS)
11 02/18/2020 2 Mayer, Bob /
Buonomo, Ray
Berestecki, John /
Sornat, Marion
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(CB)
11 02/18/2020 3 Feeney, Mike /
Genovese, Anthony
Failes, John /
Probasco, Jack
6-1 / 6-0 CrownColony(MS)
11 02/18/2020 4 Hicks, Lloyd /
HiDuke, Terry
Hanson, Ron /
Gerlicher, Bob
6-0 / 6-0 CrownColony(MS)
12 02/25/2020   Lexington(JO) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
Mihm, Ed /
Stead, Ken
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
12 02/25/2020 2 Byers, Charlie /
Mott, Dave
Brown, John /
Van Puersem, Larry
6-4 / 6-4 Lexington(JO)
12 02/25/2020 3 Infeld, Gerry /
Shoger, Vance
Graham, Mike /
Swanson, Marvin
6-1 / 6-2 Lexington(JO)
12 02/25/2020 4 Brush, Bill /
McCavitt, Jim
Rutledge, Al /
Terwilliger, Skip
7-6 / 6-3 Lexington(JO)
12 02/25/2020   Plantation-S(PT) SevenLakes(SD) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Leddy, Bruce /
Granato, Ron
Perry, Don /
St. George, Jim
6-0 / 6-1 SevenLakes(SD)
12 02/25/2020 2 Prom, Oscar /
Rachon, Ken
Finlan, Bill /
McGuire, Don
6-3 / 7-5 Plantation-S(PT)
12 02/25/2020 3 Glabicky, Skip /
Slabaugh, Rob
Pratt, John /
Taufer, Dana
6-3 / 7-5 Plantation-S(PT)
12 02/25/2020 4 Duckwall, Bob /
Thompson, Phil
Boom, Bill /
Kielty, John
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 SevenLakes(SD)
12 02/25/2020   Renaissance(JH) CrownColony(MS) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Bartz, John /
Cyr, Jim
Dian, Don /
Trouse, Tony
6-4 / 7-6 CrownColony(MS)
12 02/25/2020 2 Markenson, Buddy /
Hindman, John
Hicks, Lloyd /
Schubert, Mario
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
12 02/25/2020 3 Burn, Paul /
Garvin, Norm
Mainka, Christian /
Buonomo, Ray
6-2 / 6-4 Renaissance(JH)
12 02/25/2020 4 Buczek, Ted /
Burden, Richard
Jones, Jerry /
Genovese, Anthony
6-4 / 6-2 CrownColony(MS)
12 02/25/2020   HeritagePalms(CB) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Lewis, Dennis /
Nyman, Ron
Coker, John /
Garrett, Ron
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(RB)
12 02/25/2020 2 Sornat, Marion /
Berestecki, John
McMillan, John /
Fraleigh, Mark
6-3 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(CB)
12 02/25/2020 3 Gerlicher, Bob /
Otto, Lloyd
Nahnsen, Dennis /
Bokelman, Jim
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
12 02/25/2020 4 Failes, John /
Morrison, Ron
Sherman, Pete /
Dowdney, Bill
7-5 / 6-1 Landings(RB)
13 03/03/2020   KellyGreens(EM) Plantation-S(PT) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Powell, Brian /
Mihm, Ed
Leddy, Bruce /
Roderick, Jay
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(EM)
13 03/03/2020 2 Graham, Mike /
Brown, John
Prom, Oscar /
Rachon, Ken
2-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Plantation-S(PT)
13 03/03/2020 3 Van Puersem, Larry /
O'Connor, Kevin
Glabicky, Skip /
Slabaugh, Rob
7-6 / 4-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(EM)
13 03/03/2020 4 Hester, Bob /
Nessif, Allen
Granato, Ron /
Thompson, Phil
6-0 / 6-0 Plantation-S(PT)
13 03/03/2020   CrownColony(MS) Lexington(JO) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Trouse, Tony /
Dian, Don
Champ, David /
Olson, Dave
6-2 / 7-5 CrownColony(MS)
13 03/03/2020 2 Hicks, Lloyd /
Mainka, Christian
Mott, Dave /
Byers, Charlie
7-6 / 6-4 Lexington(JO)
13 03/03/2020 3 Feeney, Mike /
Jones, Jerry
Angliker, Hans /
Shoger, Vance
6-2 / 6-1 CrownColony(MS)
13 03/03/2020 4 Syska, Andrew /
Schubert, Mario
Brush, Bill /
Osborn, Jeff
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CrownColony(MS)
13 03/03/2020   SevenLakes(SD) HeritagePalms(CB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Taufer, Dana /
Perry, Don
Berestecki, John /
Nyman, Ron
7-5 / 7-6 SevenLakes(SD)
13 03/03/2020 2 St. George, Jim /
Davis, Scott
Schmitz, Charles /
Sornat, Marion
6-3 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(CB)
13 03/03/2020 3 Koppel, Phil /
Pratt, John
Digangi, Dominick /
Failes, John
7-5 / 6-2 SevenLakes(SD)
13 03/03/2020 4 Kielty, John /
Boom, Bill
Gerlicher, Bob /
Morrison, Ron
6-3 / 6-2 SevenLakes(SD)
13 03/03/2020   Landings(RB) Renaissance(JH) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Coker, John /
Garrett, Ron
Cyr, Jim /
O'Brien, Dan
6-1 / 7-6 Landings(RB)
13 03/03/2020 2 Alton, Doug /
McGuire, Bill
Bartz, John /
Hindman, John
6-0 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
13 03/03/2020 3 Firriolo, John /
Winterrowd, Ted
Burn, Paul /
Garvin, Norm
6-4 / 6-2 Renaissance(JH)
13 03/03/2020 4 Melby, David /
Bokelman, Jim
Harvey, James /
Markenson, Buddy
6-2 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
14 03/10/2020   CrownColony(MS) KellyGreens(EM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Trouse, Tony /
Dian, Don
Graham, Mike /
Mihm, Ed
6-3 / 6-1 CrownColony(MS)
14 03/10/2020 2 Hicks, Lloyd /
Schubert, Mario
Brown, John /
Van Puersem, Larry
6-2 / 6-3 CrownColony(MS)
14 03/10/2020 3 Feeney, Mike /
Jones, Jerry
Hester, Bob /
Swanson, Marvin
6-4 / 7-6 CrownColony(MS)
14 03/10/2020 4 Mayer, Bob /
Buonomo, Ray
Rutledge, Al /
Terwilliger, Skip
6-2 / 6-0 KellyGreens(EM)
14 03/10/2020   HeritagePalms(CB) Plantation-S(PT) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Schmitz, Charles /
Sornat, Marion
Roderick, Jay /
Leddy, Bruce
6-0 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(CB)
14 03/10/2020 2 Lewis, Dennis /
Otto, Lloyd
Prom, Oscar /
Rachon, Ken
6-1 / 6-3 Plantation-S(PT)
14 03/10/2020 3 Berestecki, John /
Failes, John
Slabaugh, Rob /
Glabicky, Skip
6-1 / 6-1 Plantation-S(PT)
14 03/10/2020 4 Gerlicher, Bob /
Morrison, Ron
Thompson, Phil /
Duckwall, Bob
6-0 / 7-6 Plantation-S(PT)
14 03/10/2020   Lexington(JO) Landings(RB) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Infeld, Gerry /
Olson, Dave
Coker, John /
Garrett, Ron
7-5 / 6-4 Landings(RB)
14 03/10/2020 2 Byers, Charlie /
Mott, Dave
Alton, Doug /
Winterrowd, Ted
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(RB)
14 03/10/2020 3 Champ, David /
Shoger, Vance
Melby, David /
Overby, David
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Lexington(JO)
14 03/10/2020 4 Birch, Grant /
Murphy, Larry
McMillan, John /
Sherman, Pete
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Landings(RB)
14 03/10/2020   Renaissance(JH) SevenLakes(SD) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Bartz, John /
Hindman, John
Perry, Don /
Taufer, Dana
6-3 / 6-1 Renaissance(JH)
14 03/10/2020 2 Garvin, Norm /
Burn, Paul
Pratt, John /
McGuire, Don
6-2 / 6-3 Renaissance(JH)
14 03/10/2020 3 Harvey, James /
Markenson, Buddy
Kielty, John /
Koppel, Phil
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)
14 03/10/2020 4 Cyr, Jim /
O'Brien, Dan
Hurd, Terry /
Barrow, Bill
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Renaissance(JH)