2019

2018

2017


2019 Match Results for Blue Flight C

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019   Breckenridge(WS) Cascades(SB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Ebner, John /
Waldron, Jeff
Bothwell, Steve /
Cavallo, George
6-3 / 6-2 Cascades(SB)
1 11/12/2019 2 Dewitt, Gary /
Grieve, Norm
Maxcy, Philip /
Newell, John
6-2 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
1 11/12/2019 3 Craig, Richard /
Stammler, Walter
Delora, Richard /
Napolitano, Ralph
7-6 / 6-2 Cascades(SB)
1 11/12/2019 4 Vandenbossche, Mike /
Rubbo, Jay
Zemke, Jim /
Ivany, Hugh
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Cascades(SB)
1 11/12/2019   GulfHarbour(PM) Vines(DJ) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Benyo, Richard /
Martin, John
Wargo, Joe /
Neagle, Tom
6-1 / 6-2 Vines(DJ)
1 11/12/2019 2 Lapidus, Dennis /
Klotz, Bernie
Gehlhaus, Marty /
Mayberry, John
6-1 / 6-2 Vines(DJ)
1 11/12/2019 3 Kenworthy, Randy /
Wicker, Barry
Stoop, Rich /
Creech, Curt
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(PM)
1 11/12/2019 4 Rogers, Lance /
Heck, Jim
Spain, John /
Tripp, Robert
6-1 / 6-3 Vines(DJ)
1 11/12/2019   PelicanLanding(RB) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Bates, Bruce /
Lewellen, Don
Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(RB)
1 11/12/2019 2 Fiscella, Don /
Filbin, Ken
George, Gary /
Strand, John
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(RB)
1 11/12/2019 3 Beck, Rudi /
Smith, Don
Emerick, Dan /
Henderson, Toby
6-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
1 11/12/2019 4 Lipman, Sumner /
Sofia, Joe
Turner, Bruce /
Cast, Thomas
6-2 / 6-7 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(RB)
1 11/12/2019   Fiddlesticks(KA) Paseo(KH) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Lee, Mike /
McIntyre, Barton
Kohler, Peter /
Simeson, Al
6-1 / 6-1 Fiddlesticks(KA)
1 11/12/2019 2 Ohlsson, Edvard /
Asher, Ken
Showler, Larry /
Williams, Doug
7-6 / 6-1 Paseo(KH)
1 11/12/2019 3 Roeser, John /
Hamric, Lowell
Gammon, Kent /
Garvelink, Richard
6-3 / 6-3 Fiddlesticks(KA)
1 11/12/2019 4 Cohane, Tim /
Ciampaglio, Tony
Hynes, Jim /
Weiss, David
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Paseo(KH)
2 11/19/2019   Vines(DJ) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Wargo, Joe /
Neagle, Tom
Ebner, John /
Stark, Brian
6-4 / 6-1 Breckenridge(WS)
2 11/19/2019 2 Gehlhaus, Marty /
Mayberry, John
Dewitt, Gary /
Stammler, Walter
6-4 / 7-5 Vines(DJ)
2 11/19/2019 3 Beal, Jim /
LaSorella, Ken
Craig, Richard /
Vandenbossche, Mike
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
2 11/19/2019 4 Klein, Tom /
Wenz, Don
Rubbo, Jay /
Bethke, David
6-1 / 6-1 Breckenridge(WS)
2 11/19/2019   Cascades(SB) PelicanLanding(RB) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Cavallo, George /
Bothwell, Steve
Bates, Bruce /
Lewellen, Don
6-0 / 7-5 Cascades(SB)
2 11/19/2019 2 Delora, Richard /
Newell, John
Fiscella, Don /
Landen, Rich
6-2 / 7-6 Cascades(SB)
2 11/19/2019 3 Napolitano, Ralph /
Williams, Bill
Beck, Rudi /
Sofia, Joe
6-4 / 6-3 Cascades(SB)
2 11/19/2019 4 Amara, Ray /
Housman, Bob
Rannsom, Richard /
Smith, Don
6-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(RB)
2 11/19/2019   Paseo(KH) GulfHarbour(PM) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Bollinger, Mark /
Simeson, Al
Lapidus, Dennis /
Klotz, Bernie
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(PM)
2 11/19/2019 2 Konopaske, Brad /
Showler, Larry
Wicker, Barry /
Kenworthy, Randy
6-3 / 6-4 Paseo(KH)
2 11/19/2019 3 Gammon, Kent /
Weiss, David
Merriam, Bill /
Crouch, Bill
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Paseo(KH)
2 11/19/2019 4 Baumbarten, Steve /
Garvelink, Richard
Price, Jim /
Jenkins, Joe
7-6 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(PM)
2 11/19/2019   HeritageCove(RH) Fiddlesticks(KA) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
Lee, Mike /
McIntyre, Barton
6-0 / 6-4 Fiddlesticks(KA)
2 11/19/2019 2 Cast, Thomas /
George, Gary
McHugh, Larry /
Ohlsson, Edvard
6-2 / 6-3 Fiddlesticks(KA)
2 11/19/2019 3 Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
Roeser, John /
Hamric, Lowell
6-1 / 6-2 HeritageCove(RH)
2 11/19/2019 4 Schearer, Fred /
Levy, Mort
Cohane, Tim /
Ciampaglio, Tony
6-3 / 6-2 Fiddlesticks(KA)
3 12/03/2019   Breckenridge(WS) PelicanLanding(RB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Stark, Brian /
Waldron, Jeff
Fiscella, Don /
Lewellen, Don
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(RB)
3 12/03/2019 2 Dewitt, Gary /
Ebner, John
Filbin, Ken /
Torke, John
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
3 12/03/2019 3 Lovett, Gary /
Bethke, David
Lipman, Sumner /
Sofia, Joe
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
3 12/03/2019 4 Poloniato, Lou /
Craig, Richard
Rannsom, Richard /
Smith, Don
6-2 / 6-3 Breckenridge(WS)
3 12/03/2019   Vines(DJ) Paseo(KH) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Neagle, Tom /
Spain, John
Bollinger, Mark /
Brownlee, Chris
6-4 / 6-3 Paseo(KH)
3 12/03/2019 2 Mayberry, John /
Creech, Curt
Williams, Doug /
Weiss, David
6-1 / 7-6 Paseo(KH)
3 12/03/2019 3 Stoop, Rich /
Connor, Jim
Ripley, Ken /
Liberi, Peter
6-0 / 6-1 Vines(DJ)
3 12/03/2019 4 Beal, Jim /
LaSorella, Ken
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Vines(DJ)
3 12/03/2019   Fiddlesticks(KA) Cascades(SB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 McIntyre, Barton /
Lee, Mike
Maxcy, Philip /
Newell, John
6-1 / 6-4 Fiddlesticks(KA)
3 12/03/2019 2 Asher, Ken /
McHugh, Larry
Delora, Richard /
Napolitano, Ralph
6-3 / 6-1 Fiddlesticks(KA)
3 12/03/2019 3 Hamric, Lowell /
Caswell, Marc
Bothwell, Steve /
Housman, Bob
1-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Cascades(SB)
3 12/03/2019 4 Major, Jim /
Roeser, John
Ivany, Hugh /
Williams, Bill
6-0 / 6-2 Cascades(SB)
3 12/03/2019   GulfHarbour(PM) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Benyo, Richard /
Malen, Peter
Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
6-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(PM)
3 12/03/2019 2 Kenworthy, Randy /
Wicker, Barry
Schearer, Fred /
Cast, Thomas
6-3 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(PM)
3 12/03/2019 3 Cook, Jay /
Price, Jim
Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
3 12/03/2019 4 Heck, Jim /
Clark, Preston
Curcuru, Bob /
Caine, Mike
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(PM)
4 12/10/2019   Paseo(KH) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Brownlee, Chris /
Konopaske, Brad
Ebner, John /
Stark, Brian
6-4 / 6-2 Breckenridge(WS)
4 12/10/2019 2 Williams, Doug /
Weiss, David
Bates, Steve /
Waldron, Jeff
7-5 / 6-3 Breckenridge(WS)
4 12/10/2019 3 Ripley, Ken /
Goldberg, Paul
Grieve, Norm /
Lovett, Gary
7-6 / 6-2 Breckenridge(WS)
4 12/10/2019 4 Liberi, Peter /
Hoffman, Mitch
Vandenbossche, Mike /
Stammler, Walter
6-1 / 6-0 Breckenridge(WS)
4 12/10/2019   PelicanLanding(RB) Fiddlesticks(KA) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Fiscella, Don /
Lewellen, Don
McIntyre, Barton /
Lee, Mike
7-5 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(RB)
4 12/10/2019 2 Filbin, Ken /
Torke, John
McHugh, Larry /
Asher, Ken
6-2 / 6-2 Fiddlesticks(KA)
4 12/10/2019 3 Rannsom, Richard /
Smith, Don
Ciampaglio, Tony /
Roeser, John
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(RB)
4 12/10/2019 4 Beck, Rudi /
McCarthy, Mac
Caswell, Marc /
Sidell, Pete
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(RB)
4 12/10/2019   HeritageCove(RH) Vines(DJ) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
Wargo, Joe /
Mayberry, John
7-5 / 6-3 Vines(DJ)
4 12/10/2019 2 Strand, John /
Schearer, Fred
Tripp, Robert /
Stoop, Rich
6-1 / 6-0 Vines(DJ)
4 12/10/2019 3 Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
Spain, John /
Creech, Curt
6-0 / 2-6 / 1-0 Vines(DJ)
4 12/10/2019 4 Compton, John /
Painting, Scott
Beal, Jim /
Klein, Tom
6-1 / 6-1 Vines(DJ)
4 12/10/2019   Cascades(SB) GulfHarbour(PM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Maxcy, Philip /
Newell, John
Lapidus, Dennis /
Klotz, Bernie
6-2 / 6-3 Cascades(SB)
4 12/10/2019 2 Delora, Richard /
Napolitano, Ralph
Wicker, Barry /
Kenworthy, Randy
6-2 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
4 12/10/2019 3 Bothwell, Steve /
Ivany, Hugh
Price, Jim /
Martin, John
6-3 / 6-0 Cascades(SB)
4 12/10/2019 4 Williams, Bill /
Zemke, Jim
Crouch, Bill /
Heck, Jim
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(PM)
5 01/07/2020   Breckenridge(WS) Fiddlesticks(KA) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Stark, Brian /
Ebner, John
Lee, Mike /
McIntyre, Barton
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
5 01/07/2020 2 Grieve, Norm /
Waldron, Jeff
McHugh, Larry /
Ohlsson, Edvard
6-3 / 6-1 Breckenridge(WS)
5 01/07/2020 3 Bethke, David /
Lovett, Gary
Roeser, John /
Caswell, Marc
6-4 / 7-6 Fiddlesticks(KA)
5 01/07/2020 4 Stammler, Walter /
Vandenbossche, Mike
Asher, Ken /
Major, Jim
7-6 / 6-2 Breckenridge(WS)
5 01/07/2020   Paseo(KH) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Bollinger, Mark /
Williams, Doug
Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
7-5 / 6-2 Paseo(KH)
5 01/07/2020 2 Haley, Kelly /
Konopaske, Brad
Strand, John /
Cast, Thomas
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
5 01/07/2020 3 Garvelink, Richard /
Weiss, David
Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
6-3 / 6-2 Paseo(KH)
5 01/07/2020 4 Shimer, Chris /
Baumbarten, Steve
Compton, John /
Turner, Bruce
6-1 / 6-3 HeritageCove(RH)
5 01/07/2020   GulfHarbour(PM) PelicanLanding(RB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Benyo, Richard /
Malen, Peter
Fiscella, Don /
Lewellen, Don
6-1 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(RB)
5 01/07/2020 2 Lapidus, Dennis /
Cook, Jay
Landen, Rich /
Torke, John
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(RB)
5 01/07/2020 3 Wicker, Barry /
Kenworthy, Randy
Sofia, Joe /
Turner, Dick
6-3 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(PM)
5 01/07/2020 4 Crouch, Bill /
Heck, Jim
Klinger, Phil /
Lipman, Sumner
6-0 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(RB)
5 01/07/2020   Vines(DJ) Cascades(SB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Wargo, Joe /
Neagle, Tom
Bothwell, Steve /
Cavallo, George
6-3 / 7-5 Cascades(SB)
5 01/07/2020 2 Gehlhaus, Marty /
Mayberry, John
Maxcy, Philip /
Newell, John
7-5 / 6-7 / 1-0 Vines(DJ)
5 01/07/2020 3 Stoop, Rich /
Tripp, Robert
Delora, Richard /
Napolitano, Ralph
6-1 / 6-4 Cascades(SB)
5 01/07/2020 4 Beal, Jim /
LaSorella, Ken
Housman, Bob /
Ivany, Hugh
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Cascades(SB)
6 01/14/2020   HeritageCove(RH) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
Ebner, John /
Stark, Brian
6-3 / 6-2 Breckenridge(WS)
6 01/14/2020 2 Schearer, Fred /
George, Gary
Bates, Steve /
Waldron, Jeff
6-0 / 6-3 Breckenridge(WS)
6 01/14/2020 3 Curcuru, Bob /
Caine, Mike
Bethke, David /
Rubbo, Jay
7-6 / 6-1 Breckenridge(WS)
6 01/14/2020 4 Painting, Scott /
Levy, Mort
Lovett, Gary /
Poloniato, Lou
7-5 / 6-2 Breckenridge(WS)
6 01/14/2020   Fiddlesticks(KA) GulfHarbour(PM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Lee, Mike /
McIntyre, Barton
Kenworthy, Randy /
Klotz, Bernie
6-0 / 6-0 Fiddlesticks(KA)
6 01/14/2020 2 McHugh, Larry /
Hamric, Lowell
Martin, John /
Lapidus, Dennis
6-4 / 7-6 Fiddlesticks(KA)
6 01/14/2020 3 Caswell, Marc /
Roeser, John
Merriam, Bill /
Rogers, Lance
6-3 / 7-6 Fiddlesticks(KA)
6 01/14/2020 4 Ciampaglio, Tony /
Asher, Ken
Clark, Preston /
Jenkins, Joe
6-0 / 6-1 Fiddlesticks(KA)
6 01/14/2020   Cascades(SB) Paseo(KH) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Bothwell, Steve /
Cavallo, George
Bollinger, Mark /
Brownlee, Chris
6-3 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
6 01/14/2020 2 Delora, Richard /
Napolitano, Ralph
Konopaske, Brad /
Showler, Larry
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 Cascades(SB)
6 01/14/2020 3 Ivany, Hugh /
Williams, Bill
Garvelink, Richard /
Goldberg, Paul
7-6 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
6 01/14/2020 4 Amara, Ray /
Newell, John
Hynes, Jim /
Liberi, Peter
6-1 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
6 01/14/2020   PelicanLanding(RB) Vines(DJ) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Fiscella, Don /
Lewellen, Don
Wargo, Joe /
Mayberry, John
6-2 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(RB)
6 01/14/2020 2 Bates, Bruce /
Landen, Rich
Gehlhaus, Marty /
Neagle, Tom
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(RB)
6 01/14/2020 3 Cipolla, Rich /
Torke, John
Spain, John /
Creech, Curt
6-1 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(RB)
6 01/14/2020 4 Smith, Don /
Turner, Dick
Stoop, Rich /
Klein, Tom
6-2 / 6-1 Vines(DJ)
7 01/21/2020   Breckenridge(WS) GulfHarbour(PM) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Ebner, John /
Stark, Brian
Klotz, Bernie /
Lapidus, Dennis
6-1 / 6-2 Breckenridge(WS)
7 01/21/2020 2 Dziver, Ken /
Waldron, Jeff
Martin, John /
Croxford, Phillip
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
7 01/21/2020 3 Bates, Steve /
Quattro, Peter
Benyo, Richard /
Malen, Peter
6-2 / 6-3 Breckenridge(WS)
7 01/21/2020 4 Dewitt, Gary /
Stammler, Walter
Kenworthy, Randy /
Price, Jim
6-2 / 6-2 Breckenridge(WS)
7 01/21/2020   HeritageCove(RH) Cascades(SB) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Spitzer, Brian /
Elwood, Paul
Bothwell, Steve /
Cavallo, George
6-0 / 6-0 Cascades(SB)
7 01/21/2020 2 Strand, John /
Cast, Thomas
Newell, John /
Vailliancourt, David
6-0 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
7 01/21/2020 3 Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
Maxcy, Philip /
Napolitano, Ralph
6-2 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
7 01/21/2020 4 Compton, John /
Turner, Bruce
Amara, Ray /
Housman, Bob
6-1 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
7 01/21/2020   Vines(DJ) Fiddlesticks(KA) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Wargo, Joe /
Mayberry, John
Lee, Mike /
McIntyre, Barton
6-0 / 6-1 Fiddlesticks(KA)
7 01/21/2020 2 Neagle, Tom /
Gehlhaus, Marty
McHugh, Larry /
Ohlsson, Edvard
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(KA)
7 01/21/2020 3 Tripp, Robert /
Stoop, Rich
Caswell, Marc /
Roeser, John
6-2 / 6-4 Vines(DJ)
7 01/21/2020 4 LaSorella, Ken /
Beal, Jim
Ciampaglio, Tony /
Major, Jim
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Vines(DJ)
7 01/21/2020   Paseo(KH) PelicanLanding(RB) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Brownlee, Chris /
Simon, Tony
Fiscella, Don /
Lewellen, Don
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(RB)
7 01/21/2020 2 Williams, Doug /
Haley, Kelly
Bates, Bruce /
Landen, Rich
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(RB)
7 01/21/2020 3 Konopaske, Brad /
Goldberg, Paul
Cipolla, Rich /
Filbin, Ken
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(RB)
7 01/21/2020 4 Gammon, Kent /
Shimer, Chris
Beck, Rudi /
McCarthy, Mac
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Paseo(KH)
8 01/28/2020   Cascades(SB) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Bothwell, Steve /
Vailliancourt, David
Ebner, John /
Stark, Brian
3-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
8 01/28/2020 2 Maxcy, Philip /
Newell, John
Bates, Steve /
Quattro, Peter
6-3 / 6-4 Cascades(SB)
8 01/28/2020 3 Napolitano, Ralph /
Delora, Richard
Dziver, Ken /
Waldron, Jeff
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
8 01/28/2020 4 Ivany, Hugh /
Housman, Bob
Grieve, Norm /
Stammler, Walter
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
8 01/28/2020   Vines(DJ) GulfHarbour(PM) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Wargo, Joe /
Mayberry, John
Martin, John /
Klotz, Bernie
6-0 / 6-1 Vines(DJ)
8 01/28/2020 2 Neagle, Tom /
Gehlhaus, Marty
Benyo, Richard /
Malen, Peter
6-3 / 6-2 Vines(DJ)
8 01/28/2020 3 Tripp, Robert /
Spain, John
Kenworthy, Randy /
Merriam, Bill
6-3 / 6-1 Vines(DJ)
8 01/28/2020 4 Connor, Jim /
Klein, Tom
Jenkins, Joe /
Clark, Preston
6-0 / 6-2 Vines(DJ)
8 01/28/2020   HeritageCove(RH) PelicanLanding(RB) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 George, Gary /
Schearer, Fred
Fiscella, Don /
Lewellen, Don
6-0 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(RB)
8 01/28/2020 2 Cast, Thomas /
Strand, John
Bates, Bruce /
Cipolla, Rich
6-1 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(RB)
8 01/28/2020 3 Emerick, Dan /
Henderson, Toby
Klinger, Phil /
Lipman, Sumner
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(RB)
8 01/28/2020 4 Painting, Scott /
Levy, Mort
Beck, Rudi /
McCarthy, Mac
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(RB)
8 01/28/2020   Paseo(KH) Fiddlesticks(KA) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Bollinger, Mark /
Simon, Tony
Lee, Mike /
McIntyre, Barton
7-5 / 6-1 Fiddlesticks(KA)
8 01/28/2020 2 Haley, Kelly /
Williams, Doug
McHugh, Larry /
Asher, Ken
6-2 / 6-1 Fiddlesticks(KA)
8 01/28/2020 3 Garvelink, Richard /
Goldberg, Paul
Roeser, John /
Hamric, Lowell
6-4 / 6-4 Fiddlesticks(KA)
8 01/28/2020 4 Gammon, Kent /
Hoffman, Mitch
Caswell, Marc /
Sidell, Pete
6-2 / 6-3 Fiddlesticks(KA)
9 02/04/2020   Breckenridge(WS) Vines(DJ) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Ebner, John /
Waldron, Jeff
Wargo, Joe /
Mayberry, John
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Vines(DJ)
9 02/04/2020 2 Bates, Steve /
Quattro, Peter
Neagle, Tom /
Gehlhaus, Marty
6-3 / 6-4 Breckenridge(WS)
9 02/04/2020 3 Stammler, Walter /
Dziver, Ken
Connor, Jim /
Stoop, Rich
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
9 02/04/2020 4 Dewitt, Gary /
Rubbo, Jay
Beal, Jim /
Spain, John
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Vines(DJ)
9 02/04/2020   PelicanLanding(RB) Cascades(SB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Fiscella, Don /
Lewellen, Don
Newell, John /
Vailliancourt, David
1-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(RB)
9 02/04/2020 2 Bates, Bruce /
Cipolla, Rich
Bothwell, Steve /
Cavallo, George
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Cascades(SB)
9 02/04/2020 3 Smith, Don /
Torke, John
Maxcy, Philip /
Napolitano, Ralph
6-4 / 6-2 Cascades(SB)
9 02/04/2020 4 Klinger, Phil /
Sofia, Joe
Delora, Richard /
Ivany, Hugh
7-6 / 6-2 Cascades(SB)
9 02/04/2020   GulfHarbour(PM) Paseo(KH) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Benyo, Richard /
Martin, John
Bollinger, Mark /
Simon, Tony
6-3 / 6-2 Paseo(KH)
9 02/04/2020 2 Kenworthy, Randy /
Wicker, Barry
Konopaske, Brad /
Williams, Doug
6-1 / 6-4 Paseo(KH)
9 02/04/2020 3 Cook, Jay /
Lapidus, Dennis
Gammon, Kent /
Weiss, David
6-1 / 6-3 Paseo(KH)
9 02/04/2020 4 Jenkins, Joe /
Price, Jim
Liberi, Peter /
Hynes, Jim
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(PM)
9 02/04/2020   Fiddlesticks(KA) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 McIntyre, Barton /
Lee, Mike
Spitzer, Brian /
Elwood, Paul
6-0 / 6-0 Fiddlesticks(KA)
9 02/04/2020 2 Asher, Ken /
McHugh, Larry
Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
6-3 / 6-0 Fiddlesticks(KA)
9 02/04/2020 3 Caswell, Marc /
Roeser, John
Compton, John /
Strand, John
6-3 / 6-0 Fiddlesticks(KA)
9 02/04/2020 4 Ciampaglio, Tony /
Major, Jim
Curcuru, Bob /
Caine, Mike
6-3 / 7-5 Fiddlesticks(KA)
10 02/11/2020   PelicanLanding(RB) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Fiscella, Don /
Lewellen, Don
Ebner, John /
Stark, Brian
7-6 / 5-7 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
10 02/11/2020 2 Bates, Bruce /
Landen, Rich
Bates, Steve /
Waldron, Jeff
6-3 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(RB)
10 02/11/2020 3 Cipolla, Rich /
Torke, John
Poloniato, Lou /
Lovett, Gary
6-0 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(RB)
10 02/11/2020 4 Beck, Rudi /
Rannsom, Richard
Vandenbossche, Mike /
Stammler, Walter
6-0 / 6-0 PelicanLanding(RB)
10 02/11/2020   Paseo(KH) Vines(DJ) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Simeson, Al /
Simon, Tony
Wargo, Joe /
Mayberry, John
6-1 / 6-4 Vines(DJ)
10 02/11/2020 2 Haley, Kelly /
Showler, Larry
Stoop, Rich /
Gehlhaus, Marty
6-0 / 6-3 Vines(DJ)
10 02/11/2020 3 Goldberg, Paul /
Garvelink, Richard
Connor, Jim /
Neagle, Tom
6-2 / 6-0 Vines(DJ)
10 02/11/2020 4 Liberi, Peter /
Shimer, Chris
Beal, Jim /
Spain, John
6-1 / 6-4 Vines(DJ)
10 02/11/2020   Cascades(SB) Fiddlesticks(KA) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Bothwell, Steve /
Cavallo, George
Lee, Mike /
McIntyre, Barton
6-4 / 6-3 Cascades(SB)
10 02/11/2020 2 Newell, John /
Vailliancourt, David
McHugh, Larry /
Asher, Ken
7-6 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
10 02/11/2020 3 Maxcy, Philip /
Napolitano, Ralph
Ohlsson, Edvard /
Cohane, Tim
7-5 / 6-2 Cascades(SB)
10 02/11/2020 4 Delora, Richard /
Ivany, Hugh
Roeser, John /
Hamric, Lowell
6-2 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
10 02/11/2020   HeritageCove(RH) GulfHarbour(PM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Spitzer, Brian /
Elwood, Paul
Benyo, Richard /
Klotz, Bernie
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(PM)
10 02/11/2020 2 Henderson, Toby /
Emerick, Dan
Kenworthy, Randy /
Wicker, Barry
6-1 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(PM)
10 02/11/2020 3 George, Gary /
Cast, Thomas
Cook, Jay /
Price, Jim
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(PM)
10 02/11/2020 4 Levy, Mort /
Strand, John
Heck, Jim /
Jones, Ron
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(PM)
11 02/18/2020   Breckenridge(WS) Paseo(KH) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Ebner, John /
Stark, Brian
Brownlee, Chris /
Simon, Tony
6-4 / 6-3 Breckenridge(WS)
11 02/18/2020 2 Bates, Steve /
Dziver, Ken
Showler, Larry /
Simeson, Al
6-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Paseo(KH)
11 02/18/2020 3 Stammler, Walter /
Waldron, Jeff
Garvelink, Richard /
Weiss, David
6-4 / 6-3 Breckenridge(WS)
11 02/18/2020 4 Dewitt, Gary /
Bethke, David
Shimer, Chris /
Baumbarten, Steve
6-0 / 6-3 Breckenridge(WS)
11 02/18/2020   Fiddlesticks(KA) PelicanLanding(RB) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Lee, Mike /
McIntyre, Barton
Bates, Bruce /
Landen, Rich
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(KA)
11 02/18/2020 2 Asher, Ken /
McHugh, Larry
Fiscella, Don /
Filbin, Ken
6-1 / 6-2
Retired
Fiddlesticks(KA)
11 02/18/2020 3 Ohlsson, Edvard /
Caswell, Marc
Klinger, Phil /
Sofia, Joe
6-2 / 7-6 Fiddlesticks(KA)
11 02/18/2020 4 Roeser, John /
Cohane, Tim
Beck, Rudi /
Rannsom, Richard
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 PelicanLanding(RB)
11 02/18/2020   Vines(DJ) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Wargo, Joe /
Gehlhaus, Marty
Spitzer, Brian /
Elwood, Paul
6-0 / 6-4 Vines(DJ)
11 02/18/2020 2 Connor, Jim /
Neagle, Tom
Henderson, Toby /
Strand, John
6-0 / 6-0 Vines(DJ)
11 02/18/2020 3 Spain, John /
Stoop, Rich
Painting, Scott /
Turner, Bruce
6-2 / 7-6 Vines(DJ)
11 02/18/2020 4 Klein, Tom /
LaSorella, Ken
Caine, Mike /
Curcuru, Bob
7-5 / 6-3 Vines(DJ)
11 02/18/2020   GulfHarbour(PM) Cascades(SB) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Benyo, Richard /
Klotz, Bernie
Bothwell, Steve /
Cavallo, George
6-1 / 6-0 Cascades(SB)
11 02/18/2020 2 Wicker, Barry /
Lapidus, Dennis
Maxcy, Philip /
Newell, John
6-4 / 7-6 Cascades(SB)
11 02/18/2020 3 Cook, Jay /
Price, Jim
Napolitano, Ralph /
Williams, Bill
6-2 / 6-4 Cascades(SB)
11 02/18/2020 4 Crouch, Bill /
Jenkins, Joe
Amara, Ray /
Housman, Bob
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(PM)
12 02/25/2020   Fiddlesticks(KA) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Lee, Mike /
McHugh, Larry
Ebner, John /
Stark, Brian
7-5 / 6-4 Breckenridge(WS)
12 02/25/2020 2 Caswell, Marc /
Ohlsson, Edvard
Waldron, Jeff /
Bates, Steve
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
12 02/25/2020 3 Asher, Ken /
Roeser, John
Lovett, Gary /
Dewitt, Gary
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(KA)
12 02/25/2020 4 Ciampaglio, Tony /
Major, Jim
Bethke, David /
Stammler, Walter
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Breckenridge(WS)
12 02/25/2020   HeritageCove(RH) Paseo(KH) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Elwood, Paul /
Spitzer, Brian
Brownlee, Chris /
Bollinger, Mark
7-6 / 7-5 Paseo(KH)
12 02/25/2020 2 Henderson, Toby /
George, Gary
Williams, Doug /
Showler, Larry
6-1 / 6-1 Paseo(KH)
12 02/25/2020 3 Schearer, Fred /
Compton, John
Haley, Kelly /
Simon, Tony
6-1 / 6-1 Paseo(KH)
12 02/25/2020 4 Levy, Mort /
Emerick, Dan
Goldberg, Paul /
Shimer, Chris
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritageCove(RH)
12 02/25/2020   PelicanLanding(RB) GulfHarbour(PM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Bates, Bruce /
Landen, Rich
Benyo, Richard /
Martin, John
6-3 / 6-2 PelicanLanding(RB)
12 02/25/2020 2 Lewellen, Don /
Torke, John
Cook, Jay /
Wicker, Barry
6-3 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(RB)
12 02/25/2020 3 Cipolla, Rich /
Smith, Don
Heck, Jim /
Price, Jim
6-1 / 7-5 PelicanLanding(RB)
12 02/25/2020 4 Beck, Rudi /
Rannsom, Richard
Jenkins, Joe /
Merriam, Bill
6-2 / 6-4 PelicanLanding(RB)
12 02/25/2020   Cascades(SB) Vines(DJ) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Bothwell, Steve /
Cavallo, George
Wargo, Joe /
Gehlhaus, Marty
6-2 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
12 02/25/2020 2 Delora, Richard /
Vailliancourt, David
Connor, Jim /
Neagle, Tom
7-5 / 6-4 Vines(DJ)
12 02/25/2020 3 Napolitano, Ralph /
Williams, Bill
Mayberry, John /
Stoop, Rich
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Cascades(SB)
12 02/25/2020 4 Newell, John /
Housman, Bob
Tripp, Robert /
Spain, John
7-5 / 6-2 Vines(DJ)
13 03/03/2020   Breckenridge(WS) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Ebner, John /
Stark, Brian
Schearer, Fred /
Cast, Thomas
6-0 / 6-0 Breckenridge(WS)
13 03/03/2020 2 Bates, Steve /
Dziver, Ken
Compton, John /
Strand, John
6-3 / 6-2 Breckenridge(WS)
13 03/03/2020 3 Dewitt, Gary /
Stammler, Walter
Henderson, Toby /
Curcuru, Bob
6-2 / 6-4 Breckenridge(WS)
13 03/03/2020 4 Poloniato, Lou /
Vandenberg, Rob
Painting, Scott /
Caine, Mike
7-5 / 7-5 Breckenridge(WS)
13 03/03/2020   GulfHarbour(PM) Fiddlesticks(KA) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Kenworthy, Randy /
Klotz, Bernie
McHugh, Larry /
McIntyre, Barton
6-2 / 6-0 Fiddlesticks(KA)
13 03/03/2020 2 Benyo, Richard /
Martin, John
Caswell, Marc /
Ohlsson, Edvard
6-4 / 6-2 Fiddlesticks(KA)
13 03/03/2020 3 Cook, Jay /
Price, Jim
Asher, Ken /
Ciampaglio, Tony
0-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(PM)
13 03/03/2020 4 Heck, Jim /
Jones, Ron
Hamric, Lowell /
Sidell, Pete
7-6 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(PM)
13 03/03/2020   Paseo(KH) Cascades(SB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Brownlee, Chris /
Williams, Doug
Bothwell, Steve /
Cavallo, George
6-3 / 6-2 Cascades(SB)
13 03/03/2020 2 Konopaske, Brad /
Haley, Kelly
Delora, Richard /
Napolitano, Ralph
6-2 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
13 03/03/2020 3 Shimer, Chris /
Gammon, Kent
Newell, John /
Vailliancourt, David
6-2 / 6-0 Cascades(SB)
13 03/03/2020 4 Default Ivany, Hugh /
Williams, Bill
6-0 / 6-0 Cascades(SB)
13 03/03/2020   Vines(DJ) PelicanLanding(RB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Wargo, Joe /
Gehlhaus, Marty
Fiscella, Don /
Lewellen, Don
6-3 / 6-3 Vines(DJ)
13 03/03/2020 2 Connor, Jim /
Neagle, Tom
Bates, Bruce /
Torke, John
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(RB)
13 03/03/2020 3 Mayberry, John /
Tripp, Robert
Lipman, Sumner /
Turner, Dick
6-1 / 6-2 Vines(DJ)
13 03/03/2020 4 Beal, Jim /
LaSorella, Ken
Default 6-0 / 6-0 Vines(DJ)
14 03/10/2020   GulfHarbour(PM) Breckenridge(WS) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Klotz, Bernie /
Lapidus, Dennis
Stark, Brian /
Dziver, Ken
6-1 / 6-1 Breckenridge(WS)
14 03/10/2020 2 Cook, Jay /
Price, Jim
Ebner, John /
Waldron, Jeff
7-6 / 6-2 Breckenridge(WS)
14 03/10/2020 3 Kenworthy, Randy /
Wicker, Barry
Bethke, David /
Stammler, Walter
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(PM)
14 03/10/2020 4 Crouch, Bill /
Jones, Ron
Poloniato, Lou /
Vandenberg, Rob
7-5 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(PM)
14 03/10/2020   Cascades(SB) HeritageCove(RH) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Bothwell, Steve /
Cavallo, George
George, Gary /
Spitzer, Brian
6-0 / 6-1 Cascades(SB)
14 03/10/2020 2 Delora, Richard /
Napolitano, Ralph
Strand, John /
Schearer, Fred
6-2 / 6-0 Cascades(SB)
14 03/10/2020 3 Ivany, Hugh /
Newell, John
Painting, Scott /
Caine, Mike
6-1 / 6-2 Cascades(SB)
14 03/10/2020 4 Housman, Bob /
Williams, Bill
Levy, Mort /
Emerick, Dan
7-6 / 6-2 Cascades(SB)
14 03/10/2020   Fiddlesticks(KA) Vines(DJ) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 McHugh, Larry /
McIntyre, Barton
Wargo, Joe /
Neagle, Tom
6-2 / 7-5 Fiddlesticks(KA)
14 03/10/2020 2 Caswell, Marc /
Ohlsson, Edvard
Connor, Jim /
Mayberry, John
6-3 / 6-3 Vines(DJ)
14 03/10/2020 3 Asher, Ken /
Roeser, John
Tripp, Robert /
LaSorella, Ken
6-2 / 7-6 Vines(DJ)
14 03/10/2020 4 Ciampaglio, Tony /
Major, Jim
Beal, Jim /
Stoop, Rich
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Fiddlesticks(KA)
14 03/10/2020   PelicanLanding(RB) Paseo(KH) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Fiscella, Don /
Lewellen, Don
Williams, Doug /
Simeson, Al
6-2 / 6-3 PelicanLanding(RB)
14 03/10/2020 2 Bates, Bruce /
Smith, Don
Showler, Larry /
Haley, Kelly
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 Paseo(KH)
14 03/10/2020 3 Klinger, Phil /
Sofia, Joe
Hynes, Jim /
Gammon, Kent
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Paseo(KH)
14 03/10/2020 4 McCarthy, Mac /
Torke, John
Shimer, Chris /
Hoffman, Mitch
6-1 / 6-1 PelicanLanding(RB)