2019

2018

2017


2019 Match Results for Blue Flight D

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019   Dunes(TW) Colonial(BB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
Bradacs, Frank /
Weidman, Charlie
6-3 / 6-0 Colonial(BB)
1 11/12/2019 2 Shegog, George /
Steel, Kevin
Immucci, Joe /
Dasika, Sas
6-1 / 6-0 Colonial(BB)
1 11/12/2019 3 Jennings, Greg /
Risch, Bob
Chapman, Terry /
Sanders, Blair
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
1 11/12/2019 4 Jerozal, James /
Lazear, Walter
Buglion, Jim /
Terranova, Peter
6-4 / 7-6 Dunes(TW)
1 11/12/2019   Plantation-S(BW) CapeCoral(BM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Manney, James /
McVey, John
Malatesta, Ed /
Rubin, Allan
6-1 / 6-4 CapeCoral(BM)
1 11/12/2019 2 Myers, Ron /
Spears, Brett
VonGruenigen, Don /
Windancer, Dakota
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(BM)
1 11/12/2019 3 Fetter, Joe /
Farrish, Ken
Quinn, Tom /
Soward, Nate
6-3 / 6-0 CapeCoral(BM)
1 11/12/2019 4 Romano, Steve /
Carter, Tom
Corey, Steve /
Maillet, Bruce
6-2 / 6-4 Plantation-S(BW)
1 11/12/2019   Landings(CK) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Geisenheimer, Jerry /
Lang, Bart
Johnson, Mike /
Knust, David
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(CK)
1 11/12/2019 2 Bumsted, Tyler /
DeMarco, John
Barney, John /
Marshall, Gene
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(FC)
1 11/12/2019 3 Krivenko, Chuck /
Kushner, Jeff
DeSilva, Julio /
Friedman, Art
6-0 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(FC)
1 11/12/2019 4 Synder, Fred /
Hart, Jon
Fleming, John /
Johnson, Kurt
6-4 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(FC)
1 11/12/2019   Verandah(GR) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Morrell, Mike /
Snedden, Wayne
Murray, Bob /
Grubisich, Gerry
6-4 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BM)
1 11/12/2019 2 Estevez, Francisco /
Rabe, Gregory
Herting, Richard /
Hoffmann, Ron
6-2 / 6-1 Verandah(GR)
1 11/12/2019 3 Quaid, Rick /
Ellis, Dave
Blizzard, Marshall /
York, Doug
6-1 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(BM)
1 11/12/2019 4 Dawson, John /
Glasier, Brian
Cumpelik, Joe /
Florka, Fred
6-1 / 6-0 Verandah(GR)
2 11/19/2019   CapeCoral(BM) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Malatesta, Ed /
Rubin, Allan
Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
6-4 / 6-3 CapeCoral(BM)
2 11/19/2019 2 Quinn, Tom /
VonGruenigen, Don
Burch, Bill /
Shegog, George
6-0 / 6-4 CapeCoral(BM)
2 11/19/2019 3 Porter, Doug /
Bernier, David
Risch, Bob /
Jennings, Greg
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
2 11/19/2019 4 Neveu, Francois /
Pieper, Bryan
Hirschfeld, Stan /
Lazear, Walter
6-1 / 6-2 Dunes(TW)
2 11/19/2019   Colonial(BB) Landings(CK) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Weidman, Charlie /
Immucci, Joe
Wold, Barry /
Brooks, Milton
6-0 / 6-2 Colonial(BB)
2 11/19/2019 2 Bradacs, Frank /
Cooper, Doug
Geisenheimer, Jerry /
Lang, Bart
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Landings(CK)
2 11/19/2019 3 Buglion, Jim /
Anderson, Rick
Naifeh, John /
DeMarco, John
6-1 / 6-4 Colonial(BB)
2 11/19/2019 4 Young, Charlie /
Webber, Bryan
Andrus, Ed /
Kocina, Lonny
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 Colonial(BB)
2 11/19/2019   PelicanPreserve(BM) Plantation-S(BW) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Murray, Bob /
Borsch, Jim
Carter, Tom /
McVey, John
6-3 / 7-5 PelicanPreserve(BM)
2 11/19/2019 2 Mackay, Rob /
York, Doug
Manney, James /
Zientek, Jim
6-3 / 6-1 Plantation-S(BW)
2 11/19/2019 3 Blizzard, Marshall /
Orkin, Shel
Wald, Barnaby /
Dery, Norm
6-1 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)
2 11/19/2019 4 Tennant, Paul /
Gibson, John
Loftness, Dave /
Heiler, Doug
6-3 / 1-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
2 11/19/2019   GulfHarbour(FC) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Johnson, Mike /
Marshall, Gene
McEachen, Mike /
Bailey, Dave
6-3 / 6-4
Retired
GulfHarbour(FC)
2 11/19/2019 2 DeSilva, Julio /
Dokter, Jack
Peters, Jay /
Rabe, Gregory
6-3 / 6-4 Verandah(GR)
2 11/19/2019 3 Friedman, Art /
Johnson, Kurt
Snedden, Wayne /
Morrell, Mike
6-2 / 6-4 Verandah(GR)
2 11/19/2019 4 Fleming, John /
Reynolds, Kevin
Dawson, John /
Glasier, Brian
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
3 12/03/2019   Dunes(TW) Landings(CK) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Burch, Bill /
Shegog, George
Geisenheimer, Jerry /
Lang, Bart
6-4 / 6-2 Landings(CK)
3 12/03/2019 2 West, Gary /
Hudpeth, Dow
DeMarco, John /
Krivenko, Chuck
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(CK)
3 12/03/2019 3 Risch, Bob /
Jennings, Greg
Bumsted, Tyler /
Naifeh, John
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
3 12/03/2019 4 Williams, Tommy /
Nordstrom, Fred
Kushner, Jeff /
Kocina, Lonny
6-1 / 6-3 Landings(CK)
3 12/03/2019   CapeCoral(BM) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Malatesta, Ed /
Rubin, Allan
Borsch, Jim /
Murray, Bob
6-4 / 6-4 CapeCoral(BM)
3 12/03/2019 2 VonGruenigen, Don /
Quinn, Tom
Herting, Richard /
Hoffmann, Ron
6-4 / 6-1 CapeCoral(BM)
3 12/03/2019 3 Hardy, Andre /
Petrilli, Jack
Blizzard, Marshall /
Orkin, Shel
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(BM)
3 12/03/2019 4 Bernier, David /
Windancer, Dakota
Cumpelik, Joe /
Tennant, Paul
6-2 / 6-1 CapeCoral(BM)
3 12/03/2019   Verandah(GR) Colonial(BB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Estevez, Francisco /
Rabe, Gregory
Weidman, Charlie /
Immucci, Joe
6-4 / 6-1 Colonial(BB)
3 12/03/2019 2 Morrell, Mike /
Peters, Jay
Sanders, Blair /
Dasika, Sas
7-5 / 6-3 Verandah(GR)
3 12/03/2019 3 Sanson, Richard /
Quaid, Rick
Anderson, Rick /
Cooper, Doug
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 Colonial(BB)
3 12/03/2019 4 Glasier, Brian /
Ellis, Dave
Webber, Bryan /
Buglion, Jim
6-4 / 6-2 Verandah(GR)
3 12/03/2019   Plantation-S(BW) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Manney, James /
Zientek, Jim
Barney, John /
DeSilva, Julio
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 Plantation-S(BW)
3 12/03/2019 2 Spears, Brett /
Carter, Tom
Dokter, Jack /
Spaulding, Mike
6-4 / 6-2 Plantation-S(BW)
3 12/03/2019 3 Wald, Barnaby /
McVey, John
Callaghan, Frank /
Schwartz, Bryan
6-4 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(FC)
3 12/03/2019 4 Rumford, Paul /
Farrish, Ken
Friedman, Art /
Jacobs, Rick
6-2 / 6-2 Plantation-S(BW)
4 12/10/2019   PelicanPreserve(BM) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Borsch, Jim /
Murray, Bob
Burch, Bill /
Williams, Tommy
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
4 12/10/2019 2 Herting, Richard /
Hoffmann, Ron
Nordstrom, Fred /
Hudpeth, Dow
6-2 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
4 12/10/2019 3 Blizzard, Marshall /
Verdi, Jim
Risch, Bob /
West, Gary
6-3 / 6-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
4 12/10/2019 4 Orkin, Shel /
Tennant, Paul
Kuhn, Rex /
Gordon, Barry
7-6 / 6-4 PelicanPreserve(BM)
4 12/10/2019   Landings(CK) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Geisenheimer, Jerry /
Lang, Bart
Morrell, Mike /
Peters, Jay
6-3 / 6-4 Verandah(GR)
4 12/10/2019 2 Krivenko, Chuck /
DeMarco, John
Rabe, Gregory /
Estevez, Francisco
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
4 12/10/2019 3 Bumsted, Tyler /
Kocina, Lonny
Ellis, Dave /
Glasier, Brian
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(CK)
4 12/10/2019 4 Cremin, Mark /
Fritze, Al
Watkins, Dick /
Quaid, Rick
6-1 / 6-1 Verandah(GR)
4 12/10/2019   GulfHarbour(FC) CapeCoral(BM) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 DeSilva, Julio /
Johnson, Kurt
Malatesta, Ed /
Rubin, Allan
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(BM)
4 12/10/2019 2 Barney, John /
Dokter, Jack
Quinn, Tom /
VonGruenigen, Don
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(BM)
4 12/10/2019 3 Knust, David /
Schwartz, Bryan
Hardy, Andre /
Petrilli, Jack
6-3 / 6-1 CapeCoral(BM)
4 12/10/2019 4 Callaghan, Frank /
Jacobs, Rick
Neveu, Francois /
Windancer, Dakota
6-1 / 6-0 CapeCoral(BM)
4 12/10/2019   Colonial(BB) Plantation-S(BW) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Weidman, Charlie /
Immucci, Joe
Manney, James /
Zientek, Jim
6-4 / 6-1 Colonial(BB)
4 12/10/2019 2 Dasika, Sas /
Chapman, Terry
Wilson, Gary /
Spears, Brett
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Colonial(BB)
4 12/10/2019 3 Sanders, Blair /
Cooper, Doug
Heiler, Doug /
Myers, Ron
7-5 / 6-1 Colonial(BB)
4 12/10/2019 4 Young, Charlie /
Terranova, Peter
Dery, Norm /
Romano, Steve
6-3 / 6-3 Colonial(BB)
5 01/07/2020   Dunes(TW) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Hirschfeld, Stan /
Lazear, Walter
Peters, Jay /
Morrell, Mike
6-0 / 6-0 Verandah(GR)
5 01/07/2020 2 Williams, Tommy /
Kuhn, Rex
Snedden, Wayne /
Rabe, Gregory
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
5 01/07/2020 3 Burch, Bill /
Shegog, George
Ellis, Dave /
Quaid, Rick
6-4 / 6-3 Dunes(TW)
5 01/07/2020 4 Risch, Bob /
Hudpeth, Dow
Sanson, Richard /
Bailey, Dave
6-2 / 7-6 Dunes(TW)
5 01/07/2020   PelicanPreserve(BM) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Borsch, Jim /
Murray, Bob
Johnson, Kurt /
Johnson, Mike
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
5 01/07/2020 2 Herting, Richard /
Roach, John
Barney, John /
Marshall, Gene
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
5 01/07/2020 3 Blizzard, Marshall /
Mackay, Rob
Callaghan, Frank /
Knust, David
6-3 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
5 01/07/2020 4 Cumpelik, Joe /
Gibson, John
Friedman, Art /
Spaulding, Mike
6-3 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
5 01/07/2020   Plantation-S(BW) Landings(CK) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Carter, Tom /
McVey, John
Brooks, Milton /
Lang, Bart
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(CK)
5 01/07/2020 2 Zientek, Jim /
Manney, James
Geisenheimer, Jerry /
DeMarco, John
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(CK)
5 01/07/2020 3 Romano, Steve /
Myers, Ron
Wold, Barry /
Kay, George
6-1 / 6-2 Landings(CK)
5 01/07/2020 4 Rumford, Paul /
Heiler, Doug
Krivenko, Chuck /
Bumsted, Tyler
6-3 / 6-1 Landings(CK)
5 01/07/2020   CapeCoral(BM) Colonial(BB) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Rubin, Allan /
Windancer, Dakota
Weidman, Charlie /
Immucci, Joe
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 CapeCoral(BM)
5 01/07/2020 2 Quinn, Tom /
VonGruenigen, Don
Bradacs, Frank /
Dasika, Sas
6-2 / 6-2 Colonial(BB)
5 01/07/2020 3 Hardy, Andre /
Petrilli, Jack
Clifford, Tom /
Kennedy, Dave
6-1 / 6-2 Colonial(BB)
5 01/07/2020 4 Bernier, David /
Soward, Nate
Terranova, Peter /
Young, Charlie
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-0 CapeCoral(BM)
6 01/14/2020   GulfHarbour(FC) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Johnson, Mike /
Marshall, Gene
Jerozal, James /
Lazear, Walter
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
6 01/14/2020 2 Barney, John /
DeSilva, Julio
Williams, Tommy /
Kuhn, Rex
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
6 01/14/2020 3 Callaghan, Frank /
Knust, David
Shegog, George /
Burch, Bill
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
6 01/14/2020 4 Fleming, John /
Spaulding, Mike
Hirschfeld, Stan /
Steel, Kevin
6-4 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(FC)
6 01/14/2020   Verandah(GR) Plantation-S(BW) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Morrell, Mike /
Peters, Jay
Carter, Tom /
Zientek, Jim
6-2 / 6-1 Verandah(GR)
6 01/14/2020 2 Estevez, Francisco /
Rabe, Gregory
Rumford, Paul /
Farrish, Ken
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
6 01/14/2020 3 Ellis, Dave /
Sanson, Richard
Dery, Norm /
Loftness, Dave
6-1 / 6-4 Verandah(GR)
6 01/14/2020 4 Watkins, Dick /
Dawson, John
Heiler, Doug /
Romano, Steve
6-1 / 6-0 Verandah(GR)
6 01/14/2020   Colonial(BB) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Kennedy, Dave /
Weidman, Charlie
Borsch, Jim /
Roach, John
6-0 / 6-1 Colonial(BB)
6 01/14/2020 2 Dasika, Sas /
Bradacs, Frank
Herting, Richard /
Hoffmann, Ron
6-2 / 6-1 Colonial(BB)
6 01/14/2020 3 Clifford, Tom /
Klein, Howie
Orkin, Shel /
York, Doug
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Colonial(BB)
6 01/14/2020 4 Anderson, Rick /
Webber, Bryan
Florka, Fred /
Tennant, Paul
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Colonial(BB)
6 01/14/2020   Landings(CK) CapeCoral(BM) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Kay, George /
Wold, Barry
Rubin, Allan /
Windancer, Dakota
6-0 / 6-1 CapeCoral(BM)
6 01/14/2020 2 Brooks, Milton /
Naifeh, John
Malatesta, Ed /
Quinn, Tom
6-3 / 6-2 CapeCoral(BM)
6 01/14/2020 3 Synder, Fred /
Kushner, Jeff
Porter, Doug /
Hardy, Andre
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(BM)
6 01/14/2020 4 Cremin, Mark /
Exom, Bruce
Neveu, Francois /
Maillet, Bruce
7-5 / 6-2 CapeCoral(BM)
7 01/21/2020   Dunes(TW) Plantation-S(BW) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
Rumford, Paul /
Farrish, Ken
6-0 / 6-1 Dunes(TW)
7 01/21/2020 2 Lazear, Walter /
Jerozal, James
Romano, Steve /
Camerlin, Robert
6-4 / 7-5 Dunes(TW)
7 01/21/2020 3 Risch, Bob /
Jennings, Greg
Carter, Tom /
Manney, James
7-6 / 7-6 Plantation-S(BW)
7 01/21/2020 4 Hudpeth, Dow /
Hirschfeld, Stan
Dery, Norm /
Heiler, Doug
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
7 01/21/2020   GulfHarbour(FC) Colonial(BB) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Marshall, Gene /
Johnson, Mike
Bradacs, Frank /
Weidman, Charlie
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Colonial(BB)
7 01/21/2020 2 Knust, David /
Barney, John
Dasika, Sas /
Immucci, Joe
6-4 / 6-0 Colonial(BB)
7 01/21/2020 3 Dokter, Jack /
Friedman, Art
Clifford, Tom /
Klein, Howie
6-7 / 6-4 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
7 01/21/2020 4 Fleming, John /
Spaulding, Mike
Benigni, Bill /
Cooper, Doug
6-2 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(FC)
7 01/21/2020   CapeCoral(BM) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Rubin, Allan /
Windancer, Dakota
Estevez, Francisco /
Glasier, Brian
6-0 / 6-3 CapeCoral(BM)
7 01/21/2020 2 Hardy, Andre /
Malatesta, Ed
Peters, Jay /
Morrell, Mike
6-3 / 2-6 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
7 01/21/2020 3 Petrilli, Jack /
VonGruenigen, Don
Rabe, Gregory /
Snedden, Wayne
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 CapeCoral(BM)
7 01/21/2020 4 Maillet, Bruce /
Soward, Nate
Sanson, Richard /
Ellis, Dave
6-0 / 6-2 Verandah(GR)
7 01/21/2020   PelicanPreserve(BM) Landings(CK) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Borsch, Jim /
Murray, Bob
Lang, Bart /
Wold, Barry
7-5 / 6-2 PelicanPreserve(BM)
7 01/21/2020 2 Roach, John /
Blizzard, Marshall
Bumsted, Tyler /
DeMarco, John
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
7 01/21/2020 3 Hoffmann, Ron /
Mackay, Rob
Krivenko, Chuck /
Brooks, Milton
7-6 / 6-1 Landings(CK)
7 01/21/2020 4 Cumpelik, Joe /
Gibson, John
Kocina, Lonny /
Fritze, Al
6-3 / 6-0 Landings(CK)
8 01/28/2020   Colonial(BB) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Weidman, Charlie /
Kennedy, Dave
Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
6-0 / 6-1 Colonial(BB)
8 01/28/2020 2 Bradacs, Frank /
Dasika, Sas
Jerozal, James /
Lazear, Walter
6-1 / 6-0 Colonial(BB)
8 01/28/2020 3 Anderson, Rick /
Immucci, Joe
Shegog, George /
Burch, Bill
6-1 / 6-0 Colonial(BB)
8 01/28/2020 4 Sanders, Blair /
Young, Charlie
Risch, Bob /
Jennings, Greg
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Colonial(BB)
8 01/28/2020   CapeCoral(BM) Plantation-S(BW) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Rubin, Allan /
Windancer, Dakota
Carter, Tom /
Camerlin, Robert
6-1 / 6-2 CapeCoral(BM)
8 01/28/2020 2 Petrilli, Jack /
Hardy, Andre
Heiler, Doug /
Dery, Norm
6-0 / 6-1 CapeCoral(BM)
8 01/28/2020 3 Malatesta, Ed /
Neveu, Francois
Manney, James /
Farrish, Ken
6-2 / 6-4 Plantation-S(BW)
8 01/28/2020 4 Bernier, David /
Corey, Steve
Loftness, Dave /
Rumford, Paul
6-2 / 6-3 CapeCoral(BM)
8 01/28/2020   GulfHarbour(FC) Landings(CK) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Johnson, Mike /
Marshall, Gene
Geisenheimer, Jerry /
Bumsted, Tyler
7-5 / 7-5 Landings(CK)
8 01/28/2020 2 Dokter, Jack /
Johnson, Kurt
Krivenko, Chuck /
Kocina, Lonny
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-0 Landings(CK)
8 01/28/2020 3 Fleming, John /
Friedman, Art
DeMarco, John /
Naifeh, John
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(CK)
8 01/28/2020 4 Olmsted, Ken /
Reynolds, Kevin
Cremin, Mark /
Synder, Fred
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(FC)
8 01/28/2020   PelicanPreserve(BM) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Borsch, Jim /
Murray, Bob
Peters, Jay /
Morrell, Mike
6-2 / 6-3 Verandah(GR)
8 01/28/2020 2 Blizzard, Marshall /
Roach, John
Estevez, Francisco /
Snedden, Wayne
6-3 / 6-3 Verandah(GR)
8 01/28/2020 3 Herting, Richard /
Orkin, Shel
Sanson, Richard /
Quaid, Rick
6-2 / 7-5 Verandah(GR)
8 01/28/2020 4 Florka, Fred /
York, Doug
Iannotti, Ed /
Watkins, Dick
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
9 02/04/2020   Dunes(TW) CapeCoral(BM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Jerozal, James /
Lazear, Walter
Rubin, Allan /
Malatesta, Ed
6-1 / 6-0 CapeCoral(BM)
9 02/04/2020 2 Williams, Tommy /
Kuhn, Rex
VonGruenigen, Don /
Windancer, Dakota
6-1 / 6-4 CapeCoral(BM)
9 02/04/2020 3 Risch, Bob /
Jennings, Greg
Hardy, Andre /
Petrilli, Jack
7-5 / 6-0 CapeCoral(BM)
9 02/04/2020 4 Burch, Bill /
Hirschfeld, Stan
Bernier, David /
Maillet, Bruce
6-4 / 7-5 CapeCoral(BM)
9 02/04/2020   Landings(CK) Colonial(BB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Wold, Barry /
Bumsted, Tyler
Immucci, Joe /
Kennedy, Dave
6-0 / 6-2 Colonial(BB)
9 02/04/2020 2 Geisenheimer, Jerry /
Lang, Bart
Bradacs, Frank /
Dasika, Sas
6-2 / 6-2 Colonial(BB)
9 02/04/2020 3 Kay, George /
Synder, Fred
Clifford, Tom /
Young, Charlie
6-3 / 6-3 Colonial(BB)
9 02/04/2020 4 Andrus, Ed /
Hart, Jon
Terranova, Peter /
Buglion, Jim
6-2 / 6-4 Colonial(BB)
9 02/04/2020   Plantation-S(BW) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Camerlin, Robert /
Carter, Tom
Murray, Bob /
Roach, John
7-6 / 6-1 PelicanPreserve(BM)
9 02/04/2020 2 Manney, James /
Farrish, Ken
Blizzard, Marshall /
Herting, Richard
6-2 / 6-3 Plantation-S(BW)
9 02/04/2020 3 Dery, Norm /
Romano, Steve
Gibson, John /
Mackay, Rob
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Plantation-S(BW)
9 02/04/2020 4 Fetter, Joe /
Loftness, Dave
Cumpelik, Joe /
Tennant, Paul
7-6 / 7-6 PelicanPreserve(BM)
9 02/04/2020   Verandah(GR) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Morrell, Mike /
Peters, Jay
Barney, John /
Marshall, Gene
6-0 / 6-3 Verandah(GR)
9 02/04/2020 2 Rabe, Gregory /
Sanson, Richard
DeSilva, Julio /
Knust, David
4-6 / 6-2 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
9 02/04/2020 3 Snedden, Wayne /
Ellis, Dave
Johnson, Kurt /
Callaghan, Frank
6-4 / 6-0 Verandah(GR)
9 02/04/2020 4 Fairbanks, Steve /
Quaid, Rick
Olmsted, Ken /
Reynolds, Kevin
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Verandah(GR)
10 02/11/2020   Landings(CK) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Lang, Bart /
Brooks, Milton
Williams, Tommy /
Kuhn, Rex
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
10 02/11/2020 2 Geisenheimer, Jerry /
Bumsted, Tyler
Lazear, Walter /
Jerozal, James
6-0 / 6-4 Landings(CK)
10 02/11/2020 3 Krivenko, Chuck /
DeMarco, John
Risch, Bob /
Jennings, Greg
6-4 / 7-6 Dunes(TW)
10 02/11/2020 4 Kocina, Lonny /
Hart, Jon
Burch, Bill /
Hirschfeld, Stan
6-2 / 6-3 Dunes(TW)
10 02/11/2020   PelicanPreserve(BM) CapeCoral(BM) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Borsch, Jim /
Murray, Bob
Malatesta, Ed /
Rubin, Allan
6-1 / 6-2 CapeCoral(BM)
10 02/11/2020 2 MacCallum, Eoin /
Roach, John
Windancer, Dakota /
VonGruenigen, Don
6-0 / 6-3 CapeCoral(BM)
10 02/11/2020 3 Blizzard, Marshall /
York, Doug
Hardy, Andre /
Quinn, Tom
6-2 / 6-0 CapeCoral(BM)
10 02/11/2020 4 Florka, Fred /
Hoffmann, Ron
Bernier, David /
Soward, Nate
6-1 / 6-2 CapeCoral(BM)
10 02/11/2020   Colonial(BB) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Weidman, Charlie /
Kennedy, Dave
Peters, Jay /
Morrell, Mike
6-2 / 6-2 Colonial(BB)
10 02/11/2020 2 Bradacs, Frank /
Dasika, Sas
Estevez, Francisco /
Snedden, Wayne
6-2 / 6-1 Colonial(BB)
10 02/11/2020 3 Anderson, Rick /
Clifford, Tom
Ellis, Dave /
Sanson, Richard
6-3 / 6-2 Colonial(BB)
10 02/11/2020 4 Sanders, Blair /
Terranova, Peter
Bailey, Dave /
Glasier, Brian
6-0 / 6-0 Colonial(BB)
10 02/11/2020   GulfHarbour(FC) Plantation-S(BW) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Johnson, Mike /
Marshall, Gene
Zientek, Jim /
Camerlin, Robert
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(FC)
10 02/11/2020 2 Barney, John /
DeSilva, Julio
Farrish, Ken /
Manney, James
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
10 02/11/2020 3 Dokter, Jack /
Johnson, Kurt
Romano, Steve /
Gladstein, Geoffrey
6-2 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
10 02/11/2020 4 Friedman, Art /
Schwartz, Bryan
Loftness, Dave /
Heiler, Doug
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
11 02/18/2020   Dunes(TW) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
Borsch, Jim /
Murray, Bob
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
11 02/18/2020 2 Lazear, Walter /
Jennings, Greg
Herting, Richard /
MacCallum, Eoin
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
11 02/18/2020 3 Burch, Bill /
Jerozal, James
Blizzard, Marshall /
Tennant, Paul
6-3 / 6-2 Dunes(TW)
11 02/18/2020 4 Risch, Bob /
Steel, Kevin
Mackay, Rob /
Orkin, Shel
6-1 / 6-2 Dunes(TW)
11 02/18/2020   Verandah(GR) Landings(CK) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Peters, Jay /
Morrell, Mike
Brooks, Milton /
Wold, Barry
6-3 / 6-3 Verandah(GR)
11 02/18/2020 2 Estevez, Francisco /
Snedden, Wayne
Bumsted, Tyler /
Krivenko, Chuck
6-0 / 7-6 Verandah(GR)
11 02/18/2020 3 Bailey, Dave /
Fairbanks, Steve
Cremin, Mark /
Synder, Fred
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(CK)
11 02/18/2020 4 Iannotti, Ed /
Quaid, Rick
Andrus, Ed /
Fritze, Al
7-6 / 6-3 Verandah(GR)
11 02/18/2020   CapeCoral(BM) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Malatesta, Ed /
Rubin, Allan
Johnson, Mike /
Marshall, Gene
6-1 / 6-2 CapeCoral(BM)
11 02/18/2020 2 VonGruenigen, Don /
Quinn, Tom
DeSilva, Julio /
Dokter, Jack
6-2 / 6-2 CapeCoral(BM)
11 02/18/2020 3 Bernier, David /
Soward, Nate
Callaghan, Frank /
Friedman, Art
6-1 / 6-3 CapeCoral(BM)
11 02/18/2020 4 Hardy, Andre /
Neveu, Francois
Johnson, Kurt /
Reynolds, Kevin
6-1 / 6-4 CapeCoral(BM)
11 02/18/2020   Plantation-S(BW) Colonial(BB) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Farrish, Ken /
Camerlin, Robert
Weidman, Charlie /
Kennedy, Dave
6-0 / 6-3 Colonial(BB)
11 02/18/2020 2 Zientek, Jim /
Spears, Brett
Bradacs, Frank /
Dasika, Sas
6-0 / 6-0 Colonial(BB)
11 02/18/2020 3 Heiler, Doug /
Dery, Norm
Clifford, Tom /
Young, Charlie
6-1 / 6-1 Colonial(BB)
11 02/18/2020 4 Romano, Steve /
Fetter, Joe
Terranova, Peter /
Sanders, Blair
6-4 / 7-6 Colonial(BB)
12 02/25/2020   Verandah(GR) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Morrell, Mike /
Peters, Jay
Kuhn, Rex /
Williams, Tommy
6-2 / 6-0 Verandah(GR)
12 02/25/2020 2 Estevez, Francisco /
Snedden, Wayne
Jennings, Greg /
Lazear, Walter
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
12 02/25/2020 3 Glasier, Brian /
Ellis, Dave
Hirschfeld, Stan /
Burch, Bill
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-0 Dunes(TW)
12 02/25/2020 4 DesJardino, Leo /
Quaid, Rick
Jerozal, James /
Hudpeth, Dow
7-6 / 6-4 Dunes(TW)
12 02/25/2020   GulfHarbour(FC) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Johnson, Mike /
Marshall, Gene
Borsch, Jim /
MacCallum, Eoin
7-5 / 5-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
12 02/25/2020 2 Barney, John /
DeSilva, Julio
Hoffmann, Ron /
York, Doug
6-1 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(FC)
12 02/25/2020 3 Knust, David /
Olmsted, Ken
Florka, Fred /
Orkin, Shel
7-5 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(FC)
12 02/25/2020 4 Reynolds, Kevin /
Spaulding, Mike
Gibson, John /
Mackay, Rob
6-1 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(FC)
12 02/25/2020   Landings(CK) Plantation-S(BW) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Lang, Bart /
Wold, Barry
Camerlin, Robert /
Farrish, Ken
6-4 / 6-4 Landings(CK)
12 02/25/2020 2 Brooks, Milton /
Bumsted, Tyler
Spears, Brett /
Dery, Norm
6-1 / 6-1 Landings(CK)
12 02/25/2020 3 DeMarco, John /
Kocina, Lonny
Carter, Tom /
Loftness, Dave
6-2 / 6-3 Landings(CK)
12 02/25/2020 4 Andrus, Ed /
Synder, Fred
Rumford, Paul /
Gladstein, Geoffrey
2-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(CK)
12 02/25/2020   Colonial(BB) CapeCoral(BM) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Weidman, Charlie /
Kennedy, Dave
Malatesta, Ed /
Rubin, Allan
6-4 / 7-6 CapeCoral(BM)
12 02/25/2020 2 Bradacs, Frank /
Dasika, Sas
Hardy, Andre /
Windancer, Dakota
6-4 / 6-1 Colonial(BB)
12 02/25/2020 3 Clifford, Tom /
Immucci, Joe
Quinn, Tom /
VonGruenigen, Don
6-1 / 6-0 Colonial(BB)
12 02/25/2020 4 Anderson, Rick /
Young, Charlie
Bernier, David /
Soward, Nate
6-2 / 6-2 Colonial(BB)
13 03/03/2020   Dunes(TW) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Williams, Tommy /
Lazear, Walter
Johnson, Mike /
Marshall, Gene
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(FC)
13 03/03/2020 2 Burch, Bill /
Shegog, George
Barney, John /
DeSilva, Julio
6-3 / 7-6 Dunes(TW)
13 03/03/2020 3 Steel, Kevin /
Jennings, Greg
Callaghan, Frank /
Dokter, Jack
6-3 / 6-2 Dunes(TW)
13 03/03/2020 4 Hirschfeld, Stan /
Jerozal, James
Fleming, John /
Spaulding, Mike
6-3 / 7-6 GulfHarbour(FC)
13 03/03/2020   Plantation-S(BW) Verandah(GR) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Camerlin, Robert /
Dery, Norm
Peters, Jay /
Estevez, Francisco
6-0 / 6-1 Verandah(GR)
13 03/03/2020 2 Manney, James /
Zientek, Jim
Rabe, Gregory /
Snedden, Wayne
7-6 / 6-4 Verandah(GR)
13 03/03/2020 3 Opper, Gary /
Carter, Tom
Ellis, Dave /
Fairbanks, Steve
6-7 / 7-6 / 1-0 Plantation-S(BW)
13 03/03/2020 4 Heiler, Doug /
Fetter, Joe
Bailey, Dave /
Iannotti, Ed
2-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Plantation-S(BW)
13 03/03/2020   PelicanPreserve(BM) Colonial(BB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Borsch, Jim /
MacCallum, Eoin
Kennedy, Dave /
Immucci, Joe
6-2 / 6-2 Colonial(BB)
13 03/03/2020 2 Herting, Richard /
York, Doug
Bradacs, Frank /
Dasika, Sas
6-2 / 7-6 Colonial(BB)
13 03/03/2020 3 Florka, Fred /
Tennant, Paul
Clifford, Tom /
Young, Charlie
7-6 / 6-0 Colonial(BB)
13 03/03/2020 4 Gibson, John /
Mackay, Rob
Sanders, Blair /
Anderson, Rick
6-1 / 6-1 Colonial(BB)
13 03/03/2020   CapeCoral(BM) Landings(CK) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Malatesta, Ed /
Rubin, Allan
Synder, Fred /
Naifeh, John
6-1 / 6-1 CapeCoral(BM)
13 03/03/2020 2 Hardy, Andre /
Windancer, Dakota
Kay, George /
Wold, Barry
6-1 / 6-1 CapeCoral(BM)
13 03/03/2020 3 Petrilli, Jack /
Quinn, Tom
Fritze, Al /
DeMarco, John
6-1 / 6-1 CapeCoral(BM)
13 03/03/2020 4 Bernier, David /
Soward, Nate
Default 6-0 / 6-0 CapeCoral(BM)
14 03/10/2020   Plantation-S(BW) Dunes(TW) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Dery, Norm /
Rumford, Paul
Burch, Bill /
Williams, Tommy
3-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Plantation-S(BW)
14 03/10/2020 2 Spears, Brett /
Opper, Gary
Jennings, Greg /
Lazear, Walter
6-1 / 6-1 Dunes(TW)
14 03/10/2020 3 Loftness, Dave /
Fetter, Joe
Jerozal, James /
Hannon, Ed
6-1 / 6-2 Dunes(TW)
14 03/10/2020 4 Manney, James /
Carter, Tom
Hudpeth, Dow /
Shegog, George
6-1 / 6-3 Plantation-S(BW)
14 03/10/2020   Colonial(BB) GulfHarbour(FC) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Kennedy, Dave /
Immucci, Joe
Johnson, Mike /
Marshall, Gene
6-1 / 6-2 Colonial(BB)
14 03/10/2020 2 Bradacs, Frank /
Dasika, Sas
Barney, John /
DeSilva, Julio
6-1 / 6-2 Colonial(BB)
14 03/10/2020 3 Clifford, Tom /
Weidman, Charlie
Johnson, Kurt /
Olmsted, Ken
2-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Colonial(BB)
14 03/10/2020 4 Anderson, Rick /
Sanders, Blair
Friedman, Art /
Schwartz, Bryan
6-1 / 6-1 Colonial(BB)
14 03/10/2020   Verandah(GR) CapeCoral(BM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Estevez, Francisco /
Morrell, Mike
Rubin, Allan /
Malatesta, Ed
6-1 / 6-4 CapeCoral(BM)
14 03/10/2020 2 Rabe, Gregory /
Snedden, Wayne
Hardy, Andre /
Windancer, Dakota
6-2 / 6-4 CapeCoral(BM)
14 03/10/2020 3 Ellis, Dave /
Sanson, Richard
Petrilli, Jack /
VonGruenigen, Don
6-4 / 6-4 CapeCoral(BM)
14 03/10/2020 4 Dawson, John /
Glasier, Brian
Bernier, David /
Soward, Nate
7-6 / 6-3 CapeCoral(BM)
14 03/10/2020   Landings(CK) PelicanPreserve(BM) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Geisenheimer, Jerry /
Lang, Bart
Borsch, Jim /
Roach, John
7-5 / 6-0 Landings(CK)
14 03/10/2020 2 Bumsted, Tyler /
Krivenko, Chuck
Herting, Richard /
MacCallum, Eoin
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 PelicanPreserve(BM)
14 03/10/2020 3 Brooks, Milton /
Wold, Barry
Florka, Fred /
Tennant, Paul
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Landings(CK)
14 03/10/2020 4 Synder, Fred /
Cremin, Mark
Cumpelik, Joe /
Gibson, John
6-1 / 6-0 Landings(CK)