2019

2018

2017


2019 Match Results for Blue Flight E

Week Date Court Home Team Visiting Team Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019   Landings(BA) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Allen, Bob /
Mustin, Tim
Homewood, Steve /
Labhart, Bill
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(BA)
1 11/12/2019 2 Magurk, Don /
Coneys, Matt
Henry, Jeff /
Marone, Joe
6-2 / 6-4 Landings(BA)
1 11/12/2019 3 Lally, Dick /
Hickey, Richard
Dreissiger, Armin /
Hennessy, Jim
1-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
1 11/12/2019 4 Ryan, Dick /
Murphy, Harrison
Murray, Tom /
Longmire, Bob
6-1 / 6-0 Landings(BA)
1 11/12/2019   HeritagePalms(JP) GulfHarbour(GB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Corcoran, Ted /
Furgluele, Richard
Baker, Dick /
VanNamee, Dave
6-1 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
1 11/12/2019 2 Lach, Joe /
Pryde, Jerry
Benson, George /
Prewitt, Marty
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
1 11/12/2019 3 Johnston, Dean /
Kocher, John
Dugan, Paul /
Hobbs, Larry
7-5 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JP)
1 11/12/2019 4 Morris, Brian /
Gray, Greg
Vinci, Ralph /
Chaney, Greg
6-0 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(JP)
1 11/12/2019   Legends(MF) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
1 11/12/2019 1 Hecklinski, Mike /
Ligon, Tim
Billingsley, Frank /
Reddish, Dennis
6-2 / 7-6 Legends(MF)
1 11/12/2019 2 Feyes, Mike /
Russell, Dave
Cuomo, Chip /
Friedman, Irwin
6-0 / 6-1 Legends(MF)
1 11/12/2019 3 Fried, Alan /
Steinhoek, Kurt
Meyer, Bob /
Kelley, Jim
6-4 / 1-6 / 1-0 Legends(MF)
1 11/12/2019 4 Berger, Clyde /
Doetlaff, Alan
Cranfield, Mark /
Hixon, Jim
5-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 Legends(MF)
2 11/19/2019   GulfHarbour(GB) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 VanNamee, Dave /
Prewitt, Marty
Allen, Bob /
Foucher, Mark
6-0 / 6-2 Landings(BA)
2 11/19/2019 2 Hobbs, Larry /
Sage, Bill
Lipscomb, Earle /
Coneys, Matt
6-2 / 6-1 GulfHarbour(GB)
2 11/19/2019 3 Starr, Tom /
Vinci, Ralph
Sorensen, Bob /
Deddens, Jim
3-6 / 6-0 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
2 11/19/2019 4 Chaney, Greg /
Fitting, Dean
Hulseman, Bob /
Lally, Dick
6-2 / 6-2 Landings(BA)
2 11/19/2019   KellyGreens(SH) Legends(MF) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Homewood, Steve /
Labhart, Bill
Bradford, John /
Fried, Alan
6-2 / 7-6 KellyGreens(SH)
2 11/19/2019 2 Henry, Jeff /
Longmire, Bob
Feyes, Mike /
Russell, Dave
6-0 / 6-0 Legends(MF)
2 11/19/2019 3 Marone, Joe /
Schreier, Tom
Hecklinski, Mike /
Saunders, Steve
6-2 / 6-1 KellyGreens(SH)
2 11/19/2019 4 Hennessy, Jim /
Reilly, Pat
Gesiakowski, Jerry /
Gielowski, Steve
6-1 / 6-3 KellyGreens(SH)
2 11/19/2019   Lexington(FB) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
2 11/19/2019 1 Meyer, Bob /
Reddish, Dennis
Corcoran, Ted /
Furgluele, Richard
6-3 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
2 11/19/2019 2 Billingsley, Frank /
Siclari, Bill
Lach, Joe /
Pryde, Jerry
7-6 / 6-1 Lexington(FB)
2 11/19/2019 3 Poppinga, Ted /
Malkowski, Henry
Johnston, Dean /
Assise, Ron
6-3 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
2 11/19/2019 4 Shaffrey, Bob /
Miller, Ted
Morris, Brian /
Gray, Greg
6-0 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(JP)
3 12/03/2019   Landings(BA) Legends(MF) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Foucher, Mark /
Karr, Jim
Gesiakowski, Jerry /
Kirkbride, Rick
6-1 / 6-0 Landings(BA)
3 12/03/2019 2 Scharber, Steve /
Magurk, Don
Feyes, Mike /
Russell, Dave
6-1 / 6-4 Legends(MF)
3 12/03/2019 3 Hickey, Dan /
Hickey, Richard
Hecklinski, Mike /
Vanderson, Gary
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Legends(MF)
3 12/03/2019 4 Ryan, Dick /
Hulseman, Bob
Berger, Clyde /
Bradford, John
6-3 / 6-2 Legends(MF)
3 12/03/2019   GulfHarbour(GB) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Sage, Bill /
Starr, Tom
Gattringer, Walter /
Reddish, Dennis
6-1 / 6-2 Lexington(FB)
3 12/03/2019 2 Benson, George /
Baker, Dick
Billingsley, Frank /
Siclari, Bill
6-2 / 6-4 Lexington(FB)
3 12/03/2019 3 VanNamee, Dave /
Prewitt, Marty
Malkowski, Henry /
Kelley, Jim
6-0 / 6-0 Lexington(FB)
3 12/03/2019 4 Kachichian, John /
Chaney, Greg
Meyer, Bob /
Cuomo, Chip
6-0 / 6-0 Lexington(FB)
3 12/03/2019   HeritagePalms(JP) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
3 12/03/2019 1 Corcoran, Ted /
Assise, Ron
Homewood, Steve /
Labhart, Bill
6-2 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
3 12/03/2019 2 Pryde, Jerry /
Gray, Greg
Marone, Joe /
Schreier, Tom
6-1 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
3 12/03/2019 3 Wolfson, Barry /
Marchand, Ray
Dreissiger, Armin /
Henry, Jeff
3-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
3 12/03/2019 4 Morris, Brian /
Kocher, John
Murray, Tom /
Reilly, Pat
6-1 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(JP)
4 12/10/2019   Lexington(FB) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Kelley, Jim /
Reddish, Dennis
Karr, Jim /
Coneys, Matt
6-3 / 6-4 Lexington(FB)
4 12/10/2019 2 Gattringer, Walter /
Siclari, Bill
Goeckel, Dave /
Lipscomb, Earle
6-3 / 6-2 Lexington(FB)
4 12/10/2019 3 Malkowski, Henry /
Friedman, Irwin
Blackmon, Rick /
Magurk, Don
6-2 / 6-2 Lexington(FB)
4 12/10/2019 4 Hixon, Jim /
Poppinga, Ted
Eicken, Bob /
Lally, Dick
6-0 / 6-3 Lexington(FB)
4 12/10/2019   Legends(MF) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Hecklinski, Mike /
Steinhoek, Kurt
Corcoran, Ted /
Assise, Ron
5-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
4 12/10/2019 2 Feyes, Mike /
Russell, Dave
Pryde, Jerry /
Gray, Greg
6-3 / 6-4 Legends(MF)
4 12/10/2019 3 Saunders, Steve /
Bradford, John
Kocher, John /
Marchand, Ray
6-1 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(JP)
4 12/10/2019 4 Doetlaff, Alan /
Vanderson, Gary
Wolfson, Barry /
Morris, Brian
6-2 / 6-4 Legends(MF)
4 12/10/2019   KellyGreens(SH) GulfHarbour(GB) Winning Scores Winner
4 12/10/2019 1 Schreier, Tom /
Homewood, Steve
Hobbs, Larry /
Sage, Bill
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(GB)
4 12/10/2019 2 Labhart, Bill /
Marone, Joe
Dugan, Paul /
Prewitt, Marty
6-2 / 6-3 KellyGreens(SH)
4 12/10/2019 3 Brown, Wes /
Henry, Jeff
Baker, Dick /
Benson, George
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(GB)
4 12/10/2019 4 Haley, Graham /
Murray, Tom
Rand, Richie /
Vinci, Ralph
6-4 / 6-7 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(GB)
5 01/07/2020   Landings(BA) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Mustin, Tim /
Karr, Jim
Corcoran, Ted /
Gray, Greg
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
5 01/07/2020 2 Allen, Bob /
Coneys, Matt
Pryde, Jerry /
Jacene, Frank
7-5 / 4-6 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
5 01/07/2020 3 Scharber, Steve /
Goeckel, Dave
Lach, Joe /
Morris, Brian
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(BA)
5 01/07/2020 4 Blackmon, Rick /
Lipscomb, Earle
O'Regan, Tim /
Johnston, Dean
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
5 01/07/2020   Lexington(FB) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Gattringer, Walter /
Kelley, Jim
Homewood, Steve /
Schreier, Tom
6-3 / 5-7 / 1-0 KellyGreens(SH)
5 01/07/2020 2 Billingsley, Frank /
Siclari, Bill
Labhart, Bill /
Marone, Joe
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Lexington(FB)
5 01/07/2020 3 Meyer, Bob /
Cuomo, Chip
Dreissiger, Armin /
Hennessy, Jim
7-5 / 6-0 Lexington(FB)
5 01/07/2020 4 Hixon, Jim /
Cranfield, Mark
Henry, Jeff /
Reilly, Pat
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 Lexington(FB)
5 01/07/2020   GulfHarbour(GB) Legends(MF) Winning Scores Winner
5 01/07/2020 1 Sage, Bill /
Hedge, Alan
Ligon, Tim /
Hecklinski, Mike
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(MF)
5 01/07/2020 2 Hobbs, Larry /
Baker, Dick
Russell, Dave /
Feyes, Mike
7-5 / 6-0 Legends(MF)
5 01/07/2020 3 Dugan, Paul /
VanNamee, Dave
Steinhoek, Kurt /
Fried, Alan
6-4 / 6-2 Legends(MF)
5 01/07/2020 4 Vinci, Ralph /
Michaels, Stan
Doetlaff, Alan /
Berger, Clyde
6-0 / 6-0 Legends(MF)
6 01/14/2020   KellyGreens(SH) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Homewood, Steve /
Schreier, Tom
Allen, Bob /
Mustin, Tim
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(BA)
6 01/14/2020 2 Munson, Brad /
Jackson, John
Hickey, Dan /
Hickey, Richard
6-3 / 6-0 KellyGreens(SH)
6 01/14/2020 3 Hennessy, Jim /
Marone, Joe
Blackmon, Rick /
Sorensen, Bob
7-6 / 6-4 Landings(BA)
6 01/14/2020 4 Brown, Wes /
Henry, Jeff
Deddens, Jim /
Eicken, Bob
6-3 / 6-0 KellyGreens(SH)
6 01/14/2020   GulfHarbour(GB) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Hobbs, Larry /
Sage, Bill
Corcoran, Ted /
Assise, Ron
6-7 / 6-2 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(GB)
6 01/14/2020 2 Dugan, Paul /
VanNamee, Dave
Furgluele, Richard /
Pryde, Jerry
6-1 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
6 01/14/2020 3 Benson, George /
Prewitt, Marty
Kocher, John /
Jacene, Frank
6-3 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JP)
6 01/14/2020 4 Vinci, Ralph /
Hedge, Alan
Johnston, Dean /
O'Regan, Tim
6-1 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(JP)
6 01/14/2020   Lexington(FB) Legends(MF) Winning Scores Winner
6 01/14/2020 1 Gattringer, Walter /
Reddish, Dennis
Fried, Alan /
Saunders, Steve
6-0 / 6-2 Lexington(FB)
6 01/14/2020 2 Billingsley, Frank /
Meyer, Bob
Feyes, Mike /
Russell, Dave
6-4 / 6-3 Legends(MF)
6 01/14/2020 3 Cuomo, Chip /
Friedman, Irwin
Trussell, Rick /
Kirkbride, Rick
6-0 / 6-0 Lexington(FB)
6 01/14/2020 4 Poppinga, Ted /
Shaffrey, Bob
Gesiakowski, Jerry /
Gielowski, Steve
6-3 / 6-0 Lexington(FB)
7 01/21/2020   Landings(BA) GulfHarbour(GB) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Foucher, Mark /
Karr, Jim
Sage, Bill /
Hobbs, Larry
6-7 / 6-0 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(GB)
7 01/21/2020 2 Coneys, Matt /
Mustin, Tim
Dugan, Paul /
Rand, Richie
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(BA)
7 01/21/2020 3 Lipscomb, Earle /
Goeckel, Dave
Hedge, Alan /
Michaels, Stan
6-3 / 6-0 Landings(BA)
7 01/21/2020 4 Sorensen, Bob /
Ryan, Dick
Beaulieu, Jack /
Kachichian, John
6-3 / 6-0 Landings(BA)
7 01/21/2020   Legends(MF) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Hecklinski, Mike /
Ligon, Tim
Jackson, John /
Schreier, Tom
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Legends(MF)
7 01/21/2020 2 Steinhoek, Kurt /
Kirkbride, Rick
Brown, Wes /
Henry, Jeff
7-5 / 6-1 KellyGreens(SH)
7 01/21/2020 3 Gesiakowski, Jerry /
Saunders, Steve
Homewood, Steve /
Marone, Joe
6-3 / 6-2 KellyGreens(SH)
7 01/21/2020 4 Bradford, John /
Berger, Clyde
Reilly, Pat /
Murray, Tom
7-6 / 6-0 Legends(MF)
7 01/21/2020   HeritagePalms(JP) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
7 01/21/2020 1 Assise, Ron /
Furgluele, Richard
Reddish, Dennis /
Gattringer, Walter
7-5 / 6-2 Lexington(FB)
7 01/21/2020 2 Jacene, Frank /
Gray, Greg
Billingsley, Frank /
Siclari, Bill
6-1 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(JP)
7 01/21/2020 3 Lach, Joe /
Marchand, Ray
Meyer, Bob /
Poppinga, Ted
7-5 / 2-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
7 01/21/2020 4 Hetland, Dan /
O'Regan, Tim
Hixon, Jim /
Shaffrey, Bob
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
8 01/28/2020   Legends(MF) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Hecklinski, Mike /
Ligon, Tim
Foucher, Mark /
Allen, Bob
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 Legends(MF)
8 01/28/2020 2 Russell, Dave /
Feyes, Mike
Mustin, Tim /
Scharber, Steve
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(BA)
8 01/28/2020 3 Bradford, John /
Steinhoek, Kurt
Deddens, Jim /
Blackmon, Rick
6-3 / 7-5 Legends(MF)
8 01/28/2020 4 Doetlaff, Alan /
Berger, Clyde
Hickey, Dan /
Hudson, Brian
6-2 / 6-3 Legends(MF)
8 01/28/2020   Lexington(FB) GulfHarbour(GB) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Gattringer, Walter /
Reddish, Dennis
Hobbs, Larry /
Sage, Bill
6-4 / 6-4 Lexington(FB)
8 01/28/2020 2 Billingsley, Frank /
Kelley, Jim
Baker, Dick /
Dugan, Paul
6-2 / 6-3 Lexington(FB)
8 01/28/2020 3 Cranfield, Mark /
Meyer, Bob
Prewitt, Marty /
Starr, Tom
6-0 / 6-3 Lexington(FB)
8 01/28/2020 4 Miller, Ted /
Asser, Stu
Chaney, Greg /
Rand, Richie
6-2 / 6-4 Lexington(FB)
8 01/28/2020   KellyGreens(SH) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
8 01/28/2020 1 Munson, Brad /
Schreier, Tom
Furgluele, Richard /
Jacene, Frank
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 KellyGreens(SH)
8 01/28/2020 2 Henry, Jeff /
Homewood, Steve
Corcoran, Ted /
Assise, Ron
6-2 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
8 01/28/2020 3 Jackson, John /
Labhart, Bill
Pryde, Jerry /
Rhoton, Ray
6-3 / 7-6 KellyGreens(SH)
8 01/28/2020 4 Heinze, Keith /
Hennessy, Jim
Hetland, Dan /
Wolfson, Barry
7-6 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(JP)
9 02/04/2020   Landings(BA) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Karr, Jim /
Scharber, Steve
Gattringer, Walter /
Reddish, Dennis
6-2 / 7-5 Lexington(FB)
9 02/04/2020 2 Lipscomb, Earle /
Goeckel, Dave
Kelley, Jim /
Siclari, Bill
6-3 / 6-3 Lexington(FB)
9 02/04/2020 3 Hickey, Richard /
Sorensen, Bob
Cuomo, Chip /
Friedman, Irwin
6-1 / 6-1 Lexington(FB)
9 02/04/2020 4 Lally, Dick /
Eicken, Bob
Poppinga, Ted /
Shaffrey, Bob
6-4 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(FB)
9 02/04/2020   HeritagePalms(JP) Legends(MF) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Corcoran, Ted /
Furgluele, Richard
Ligon, Tim /
Hecklinski, Mike
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
9 02/04/2020 2 Jacene, Frank /
Hetland, Dan
Russell, Dave /
Feyes, Mike
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Legends(MF)
9 02/04/2020 3 Marchand, Ray /
Pryde, Jerry
Vanderson, Gary /
Fried, Alan
6-3 / 6-3 HeritagePalms(JP)
9 02/04/2020 4 Lach, Joe /
Johnston, Dean
Berger, Clyde /
Doetlaff, Alan
6-1 / 6-1 Legends(MF)
9 02/04/2020   GulfHarbour(GB) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
9 02/04/2020 1 Sage, Bill /
Hobbs, Larry
Jackson, John /
Schreier, Tom
6-1 / 3-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(GB)
9 02/04/2020 2 Baker, Dick /
Benson, George
Marone, Joe /
Homewood, Steve
4-6 / 6-1 / 1-0 KellyGreens(SH)
9 02/04/2020 3 Dugan, Paul /
Starr, Tom
Heinze, Keith /
Hennessy, Jim
7-6 / 6-2 KellyGreens(SH)
9 02/04/2020 4 VanNamee, Dave /
Rand, Richie
Reilly, Pat /
Murray, Tom
6-0 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(GB)
10 02/11/2020   HeritagePalms(JP) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Furgluele, Richard /
Gray, Greg
Foucher, Mark /
Mustin, Tim
6-2 / 6-1 Landings(BA)
10 02/11/2020 2 Jacene, Frank /
Assise, Ron
Allen, Bob /
Coneys, Matt
6-7 / 7-5 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
10 02/11/2020 3 Pryde, Jerry /
Marchand, Ray
Goeckel, Dave /
Hickey, Dan
6-3 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(JP)
10 02/11/2020 4 O'Regan, Tim /
Wolfson, Barry
Deddens, Jim /
Hulseman, Bob
6-3 / 6-1 HeritagePalms(JP)
10 02/11/2020   KellyGreens(SH) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Munson, Brad /
Schreier, Tom
Kelley, Jim /
Reddish, Dennis
7-6 / 6-4 Lexington(FB)
10 02/11/2020 2 Jackson, John /
Marone, Joe
Billingsley, Frank /
Siclari, Bill
6-4 / 6-4 Lexington(FB)
10 02/11/2020 3 Brown, Wes /
Hennessy, Jim
Cranfield, Mark /
Meyer, Bob
7-5 / 7-6 Lexington(FB)
10 02/11/2020 4 Heinze, Keith /
Myers, Bill
Asser, Stu /
Hixon, Jim
6-1 / 7-6 Lexington(FB)
10 02/11/2020   Legends(MF) GulfHarbour(GB) Winning Scores Winner
10 02/11/2020 1 Fried, Alan /
Kirkbride, Rick
Hobbs, Larry /
Sage, Bill
6-0 / 6-0 GulfHarbour(GB)
10 02/11/2020 2 Russell, Dave /
Feyes, Mike
Michaels, Stan /
Prewitt, Marty
6-0 / 6-0 Legends(MF)
10 02/11/2020 3 Bradford, John /
Berger, Clyde
VanNamee, Dave /
Vinci, Ralph
6-1 / 6-1 Legends(MF)
10 02/11/2020 4 Hecklinski, Mike /
Gielowski, Steve
Kachichian, John /
Chaney, Greg
6-1 / 6-0 Legends(MF)
11 02/18/2020   Landings(BA) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Foucher, Mark /
Scharber, Steve
Jackson, John /
Munson, Brad
1-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
11 02/18/2020 2 Goeckel, Dave /
Hulseman, Bob
Henry, Jeff /
Labhart, Bill
6-3 / 6-4 Landings(BA)
11 02/18/2020 3 Murphy, Harrison /
Magurk, Don
Brown, Wes /
Dreissiger, Armin
6-2 / 6-2 KellyGreens(SH)
11 02/18/2020 4 Eicken, Bob /
Blackmon, Rick
Heinze, Keith /
Murray, Tom
6-3 / 6-2 Landings(BA)
11 02/18/2020   HeritagePalms(JP) GulfHarbour(GB) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Furgluele, Richard /
Hetland, Dan
Hobbs, Larry /
Sage, Bill
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(GB)
11 02/18/2020 2 Corcoran, Ted /
Lach, Joe
Vinci, Ralph /
VanNamee, Dave
6-1 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(JP)
11 02/18/2020 3 Wolfson, Barry /
Kocher, John
Benson, George /
Fitting, Dean
6-3 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(JP)
11 02/18/2020 4 Rhoton, Ray /
Gray, Greg
Michaels, Stan /
Chaney, Greg
6-4 / 6-4 HeritagePalms(JP)
11 02/18/2020   Legends(MF) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
11 02/18/2020 1 Ligon, Tim /
Hecklinski, Mike
Gattringer, Walter /
Reddish, Dennis
6-2 / 6-4 Legends(MF)
11 02/18/2020 2 Russell, Dave /
Feyes, Mike
Kelley, Jim /
Meyer, Bob
6-4 / 7-6 Lexington(FB)
11 02/18/2020 3 Trussell, Rick /
Kirkbride, Rick
Poppinga, Ted /
Siclari, Bill
6-4 / 6-3 Lexington(FB)
11 02/18/2020 4 Steinhoek, Kurt /
Bradford, John
Cuomo, Chip /
Friedman, Irwin
6-4 / 6-1 Lexington(FB)
12 02/25/2020   GulfHarbour(GB) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Sage, Bill /
Hobbs, Larry
Foucher, Mark /
Mustin, Tim
4-6 / 7-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(GB)
12 02/25/2020 2 Dugan, Paul /
Prewitt, Marty
Karr, Jim /
Scharber, Steve
6-4 / 6-1 Landings(BA)
12 02/25/2020 3 Benson, George /
Baker, Dick
Murphy, Harrison /
Sorensen, Bob
7-6 / 3-6 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
12 02/25/2020 4 Chaney, Greg /
Fitting, Dean
Hudson, Brian /
Lally, Dick
7-5 / 6-2 GulfHarbour(GB)
12 02/25/2020   KellyGreens(SH) Legends(MF) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Jackson, John /
Schreier, Tom
Ligon, Tim /
Hecklinski, Mike
6-1 / 7-6 Legends(MF)
12 02/25/2020 2 Homewood, Steve /
Marone, Joe
Feyes, Mike /
Kirkbride, Rick
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-0 Legends(MF)
12 02/25/2020 3 Brown, Wes /
Hennessy, Jim
Saunders, Steve /
Gesiakowski, Jerry
6-1 / 6-1 KellyGreens(SH)
12 02/25/2020 4 Heinze, Keith /
Myers, Bill
Doetlaff, Alan /
Bradford, John
6-1 / 7-5 Legends(MF)
12 02/25/2020   Lexington(FB) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
12 02/25/2020 1 Gattringer, Walter /
Reddish, Dennis
Corcoran, Ted /
Lach, Joe
6-2 / 7-6 Lexington(FB)
12 02/25/2020 2 Meyer, Bob /
Kelley, Jim
Assise, Ron /
Furgluele, Richard
6-3 / 6-2 HeritagePalms(JP)
12 02/25/2020 3 Siclari, Bill /
Asser, Stu
Pryde, Jerry /
Kocher, John
6-2 / 3-6 / 1-0 Lexington(FB)
12 02/25/2020 4 Miller, Ted /
Shaffrey, Bob
Hetland, Dan /
Gray, Greg
6-0 / 6-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
13 03/03/2020   Landings(BA) Legends(MF) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Coneys, Matt /
Allen, Bob
Hecklinski, Mike /
Ligon, Tim
6-2 / 7-5 Legends(MF)
13 03/03/2020 2 Foucher, Mark /
Scharber, Steve
Russell, Dave /
Feyes, Mike
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-0 Landings(BA)
13 03/03/2020 3 Murphy, Harrison /
Hickey, Richard
Steinhoek, Kurt /
Vanderson, Gary
6-2 / 6-1 Legends(MF)
13 03/03/2020 4 Ryan, Dick /
Deddens, Jim
Doetlaff, Alan /
Fried, Alan
6-3 / 6-3 Legends(MF)
13 03/03/2020   GulfHarbour(GB) Lexington(FB) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Sage, Bill /
Chaney, Greg
Kelley, Jim /
Gattringer, Walter
6-4 / 7-5 GulfHarbour(GB)
13 03/03/2020 2 Prewitt, Marty /
VanNamee, Dave
Billingsley, Frank /
Siclari, Bill
6-3 / 6-1 Lexington(FB)
13 03/03/2020 3 Beaulieu, Jack /
Benson, George
Cranfield, Mark /
Poppinga, Ted
6-3 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(GB)
13 03/03/2020 4 Vinci, Ralph /
Michaels, Stan
Shaffrey, Bob /
Hixon, Jim
6-3 / 6-0 Lexington(FB)
13 03/03/2020   HeritagePalms(JP) KellyGreens(SH) Winning Scores Winner
13 03/03/2020 1 Furgluele, Richard /
Assise, Ron
Homewood, Steve /
Schreier, Tom
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
13 03/03/2020 2 Corcoran, Ted /
Lach, Joe
Jackson, John /
Marone, Joe
7-5 / 6-3 KellyGreens(SH)
13 03/03/2020 3 Wolfson, Barry /
Marchand, Ray
Heinze, Keith /
Labhart, Bill
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
13 03/03/2020 4 O'Regan, Tim /
Kocher, John
Hennessy, Jim /
Dreissiger, Armin
5-7 / 6-1 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
14 03/10/2020   Lexington(FB) Landings(BA) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Gattringer, Walter /
Reddish, Dennis
Allen, Bob /
Lipscomb, Earle
6-0 / 6-3 Lexington(FB)
14 03/10/2020 2 Billingsley, Frank /
Siclari, Bill
Hickey, Dan /
Murphy, Harrison
6-4 / 6-3 Lexington(FB)
14 03/10/2020 3 Cuomo, Chip /
Friedman, Irwin
Deddens, Jim /
Hickey, Richard
6-2 / 6-3 Lexington(FB)
14 03/10/2020 4 Asser, Stu /
Meyer, Bob
Hulseman, Bob /
Eicken, Bob
6-0 / 6-2 Lexington(FB)
14 03/10/2020   Legends(MF) HeritagePalms(JP) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Ligon, Tim /
Hecklinski, Mike
Jacene, Frank /
Corcoran, Ted
6-4 / 5-7 / 1-0 Legends(MF)
14 03/10/2020 2 Russell, Dave /
Feyes, Mike
Assise, Ron /
Furgluele, Richard
6-3 / 7-6 HeritagePalms(JP)
14 03/10/2020 3 Vanderson, Gary /
Bradford, John
Marchand, Ray /
Pryde, Jerry
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-0 HeritagePalms(JP)
14 03/10/2020 4 Doetlaff, Alan /
Berger, Clyde
Hetland, Dan /
O'Regan, Tim
6-0 / 7-5 HeritagePalms(JP)
14 03/10/2020   KellyGreens(SH) GulfHarbour(GB) Winning Scores Winner
14 03/10/2020 1 Munson, Brad /
Schreier, Tom
Hobbs, Larry /
Sage, Bill
6-4 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(GB)
14 03/10/2020 2 Labhart, Bill /
Marone, Joe
Chaney, Greg /
Fitting, Dean
6-2 / 4-6 / 1-0 GulfHarbour(GB)
14 03/10/2020 3 Heinze, Keith /
Henry, Jeff
VanNamee, Dave /
Dugan, Paul
7-5 / 6-4 GulfHarbour(GB)
14 03/10/2020 4 Homewood, Steve /
Myers, Bill
Prewitt, Marty /
Beaulieu, Jack
6-2 / 6-3 GulfHarbour(GB)