Team Standings for Red Flight A

TeamRankPts123456789101112131415
CapeCoral(KA)1182233332
Forest(MA)2171332134
Paseo(SD)3153312231
PelicanLanding(WH)4133230212
Breckenridge(GD)5122114013
Landings(TD)691111410

Team Standings for Red Flight B

TeamRankPts1234567891011121314
GulfHarbour(MF)1204222433
Gateway(TM)2192314414
ParkMeadow(DC)3164333021
HeritagePalms(GR)4142122223
SevenLakes(GF)5142331041
Grandezza(RK)6132112124
Fiddlesticks(LD)780130220
PelicanSound(BL)880212300

Team Standings for Red Flight C

TeamRankPts1234567891011121314
PelicanPreserve(HB)1202343332
KellyGreens(HT)2183423312
CapeCoral(JC)3162332132
ParkMeadow(WJ)4163322222
Plantation-S(AG)5151131324
HeronsGlen(LB)6113111113
Landings(SM)791014120
Dunes(JM)871100221

Team Standings for Red Flight D

TeamRankPts123456789101112131415
Colonial(WN)1202343332
GulfHarbour(RE)2174134122
Landings(MT)315223314
Legends(TS)4113200420
Lexington(TP)510131122
PelicanPreserve(RS)670111022