Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for Red Flight A

TeamRankPts123456789101112131415
CapeCoral(KA)1182233332
Forest(MA)2171332134
Paseo(SD)3153312231
PelicanLanding(WH)4133230212
Breckenridge(GD)5122114013
Landings(TD)691111410