Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for Red Flight B

TeamRankPts1234567891011121314
GulfHarbour(MF)1204222433
Gateway(TM)2192314414
ParkMeadow(DC)3164333021
HeritagePalms(GR)4142122223
SevenLakes(GF)5142331041
Grandezza(RK)6132112124
Fiddlesticks(LD)780130220
PelicanSound(BL)880212300