Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for Red Flight C

TeamRankPts1234567891011121314
PelicanPreserve(HB)1202343332
KellyGreens(HT)2183423312
CapeCoral(JC)3162332132
ParkMeadow(WJ)4163322222
Plantation-S(AG)5151131324
HeronsGlen(LB)6113111113
Landings(SM)791014120
Dunes(JM)871100221