Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for Red Flight D

TeamRankPts123456789101112131415
Colonial(WN)1202343332
GulfHarbour(RE)2174134122
Landings(MT)315223314
Legends(TS)4113200420
Lexington(TP)510131122
PelicanPreserve(RS)670111022