Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for White Flight A

TeamRankPts1234567891011121314
Paseo(MG)1193232342
Beachview(SK)2151244112
PelicanLanding(TS)3153233202
Plantation-B(BA)4153222222
LighthouseBay(AE)5141212332
Lexington(GM)6123320112
CypressLakes(MC)7111211132
Verandah(LG)8111102322