Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for White Flight B

TeamRankPts123456789101112131415
KellyGreens(MB)1194323133
GulfHarbour(TV)2172422331
Forest(JC)3152022243
HeritagePalms(PC)4122221212
Landings(RH)5110222212
ShadowWood(MP)6102122201