Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for White Flight C

TeamRankPts123456789101112131415
PelicanPreserve(MK)1224323433
Plantation-B(RV)2223341434
Landings(MM)3171423214
Legends(MA)4120144210
Hideaway(JL)562101011
Dunes(PH)652000030