Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for White Flight D

TeamRankPts123456789101112131415
Breckenridge(BP)1203133433
Colonial(NN)2203441233
Vines(DA)3164304131
SevenLakes(SL)4151313313
Lexington(AM)571110211
HeronsGlen(AH)660031011