Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for White Flight E

TeamRankPts1234567891011121314
PelicanSound(BR)120433334
Landings(JP)215231333
CapeCoral(KD)314313124
Beachview(BR)412113241
PelicanPreserve(CH)59421101
GulfHarbour(LS)68023210
Legends(ES)76021120