Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for Blue Flight A

TeamRankPts1234567891011121314
HeritageCove(BT)1244414443
SanibelHarbour(WG)2243432444
CapeCoral(WW)3141432031
PelicanLanding(DG)4140412313
PelicanPreserve(BS)5124022301
Verandah(RK)6120033033
Beachview(BM)762011101
Landings(GK)862020110