Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for Blue Flight B

TeamRankPts1234567891011121314
CrownColony(DD)1193343231
Landings(RB)2181232343
Renaissance(JH)3173432203
KellyGreens(EM)4132212123
SevenLakes(SD)5134112221
HeritagePalms(CB)6112011124
Lexington(JO)7110132311
Plantation-S(PT)8101302220