Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for Blue Flight C

TeamRankPts1234567891011121314
Cascades(SB)1234323344
Breckenridge(WS)2210334344
PelicanLanding(RB)3173113333
Fiddlesticks(KA)4152321142
Vines(DJ)5143124112
Paseo(KH)692220201
GulfHarbour(PM)781231100
HeritageCove(RH)851110200