Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for Blue Flight D

TeamRankPts1234567891011121314
CapeCoral(BM)1213244242
Colonial(BB)2192324242
Verandah(GR)3172323142
Dunes(TW)4142210333
Landings(CK)5121131402
PelicanPreserve(BM)6122304102
GulfHarbour(FC)7113110312
Plantation-S(JZ)861130001